April 8- 9, 2022
|
Oakland University - Rochester, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Quinn SO-2 Oakland 2:46.52 2:12.94 2:36.73 2:19.93 2:33.93
2 Rebecca Odusola SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:17.55 1:46.67 2:40.00 2:20.35 1:57.90
3 Lexi Seifert JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:47.68 2:12.45 2:32.18 2:20.90 2:49.08
4 Faith Rono JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:08.31 2:22.41 2:08.31 2:21.00 2:12.54
5 Emily Gordon FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:52.23 2:57.88 2:53.64 2:21.17 2:09.88
6 Makaila Groves JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:06.12 2:44.81 2:54.84 2:23.31 1:50.35
7 Annalise James JR-3 Western Michigan 2:19.68 2:12.48 2:31.20 2:24.00 2:51.36
8 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:06.82 2:51.49 1:55.29 2:24.11 1:42.32
9 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood 2:50.82 2:13.18 2:20.42 2:24.76 1:54.36
10 Madison Brown JR-3 Oakland 2:07.82 2:10.72 2:02.01 2:25.24 2:33.96
11 Kynnedee Cowles FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:39.08 2:53.67 3:02.43 2:25.94 2:06.97
12 Margaret Smith JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:47.85 3:08.28 2:08.44 2:25.95 2:08.44
13 Brooke Hinkelman SO-2 Oakland 2:48.55 2:57.34 1:51.39 2:26.56 2:13.37
14 Raegan Burkey FR-1 Bowling Green 2:13.23 2:38.40 2:42.84 2:28.03 2:59.12
15 Emme Koutz SO-2 Adrian 1:55.60 2:53.40 3:08.22 2:28.20 3:11.18
16 Morgan Lyon JR-3 Northern Michigan 3:13.16 2:30.07 1:48.47 2:28.58 3:10.19
17 Emily Esker SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 3:01.32 3:08.75 2:34.57 2:28.62 2:10.79
18 Nicole Smith Senior Unattached 2:40.78 2:51.20 1:56.12 2:28.87 2:40.78
19 Chloie Musta FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:03.88 2:35.22 2:24.78 2:29.25 2:44.18
20 Claira Gilchrist JR-3 Western Michigan 3:00.98 2:20.60 3:09.96 2:29.57 2:57.99
21 Makayla fuerst Freshman Unattached 2:27.98 2:18.82 2:18.82 2:32.55 2:58.49
22 Katelyn Slone FR-1 Lansing CC 2:23.61 2:37.50 1:49.64 2:34.41 2:43.68
23 Cornelia Gotaas JR-3 Alma 1:52.96 2:27.00 1:49.86 2:34.73 2:48.66
24 Gabrielle Metzger SO-2 Lansing CC 2:34.88 3:19.80 2:37.98 2:34.88 3:13.60
25 Taylor Tomman SR-4 Detroit Mercy 2:37.25 2:29.47 2:32.58 2:35.69 2:32.58
26 Madelynn Madison FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:53.03 1:59.31 2:11.87 2:36.98 2:10.30
27 Hope Sievert SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:00.14 2:20.69 3:11.27 2:38.07 2:55.46
28 Olivia Rice JR-3 Oakland 2:19.36 3:25.87 2:32.03 2:38.36 3:03.70
29 Taylor Sempf SO-2 Adrian 3:11.99 2:35.50 2:41.85 2:38.67 2:03.77
30 Delanie Nicklas JR-3 Rochester (MI) 3:24.86 2:10.22 2:16.57 2:38.80 3:08.98
31 Angie Zefi JR-3 Adrian 2:44.89 3:07.52 2:38.42 2:41.65 3:13.98
32 LaJeanee' Porter FR-1 Western Michigan 3:06.41 1:56.71 2:59.92 2:42.09 2:33.99
33 Sydney Ormsbee JR-3 Northern Michigan 3:15.83 2:26.88 2:59.51 2:43.19 2:25.24
34 Josie Morrow FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:04.20 2:09.11 3:32.45 2:43.42 2:15.64
35 Jessica Jablonski FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:17.66 3:06.34 2:17.66 2:47.87 3:16.41
36 Heather Eller FR-1 Rochester (MI) 2:30.04 3:37.47 2:45.21 2:48.58 3:03.76
37 Libby Ondrajka Freshman Unattached 2:19.83 2:21.54 2:50.52 2:50.52 2:33.47
38 Anna Umlauf FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:28.87 3:25.34 2:10.05 2:51.11 3:01.38
39 Rylie Bjorkman FR-1 Lansing CC 2:19.18 2:15.74 2:44.95 2:51.82 3:09.01
40 Olivia Stevens FR-1 Lake Superior State 3:35.09 3:12.72 3:36.81 2:52.07 2:58.96
41 Elizabeth Trent SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 3:39.25 2:42.67 3:07.42 2:56.81 2:37.36
42 Leah Bell JR-3 Lake Superior State 3:49.69 2:27.14 2:41.50 2:59.44 3:13.80
43 Chloe Gunter FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:47.92 2:22.64 3:31.25 3:00.55 3:27.64
44 Sara Timberlake FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:08.85 3:12.36 3:54.10 3:01.47 3:12.36
45 Kaitlin McHenry Senior Unattached 3:26.27 2:56.81 3:07.86 3:04.17 2:45.76
46 Katelyn Moore FR-1 Lake Superior State 3:10.22 2:44.12 2:38.52 3:06.49 2:47.85
47 Victoria Hatton FR-1 Alma 3:13.67 2:37.60 2:14.81 3:09.87 3:13.67
48 Meghan Vidra JR-3 Adrian 3:55.88 3:17.83 3:57.78 3:10.22 3:55.88
49 Rylee Koutz FR-1 Alma 3:40.13 3:34.07 2:51.66 3:21.95 3:25.99
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Quinn SO-2 Oakland 2:29.73 2:19.93 2:25.53 2:43.72 1:58.94 2:53.52 2:47.92
2 Rebecca Odusola SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:47.02 2:20.35 2:10.53 1:55.09 2:48.42 2:25.97 2:40.00
3 Lexi Seifert JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:40.63 2:20.90 2:08.22 1:58.36 1:56.95 1:40.04 2:50.49
4 Faith Rono JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:23.82 2:21.00 2:06.90 1:40.11 2:39.33 1:44.34 2:06.90
19 Chloie Musta FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:59.10 2:29.25 1:56.42 2:53.13 1:45.97 2:45.67 2:56.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Emily Gordon FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:21.17 2:42.35 1:44.47
6 Makaila Groves JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:23.31 1:48.92 1:57.52
7 Annalise James JR-3 Western Michigan 2:24.00 2:06.72 2:45.60
8 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:24.11 2:21.23 2:55.82
9 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood 2:24.76 2:26.21 2:58.06
13 Brooke Hinkelman SO-2 Oakland 2:26.56 2:55.88 2:45.62
14 Raegan Burkey FR-1 Bowling Green 2:28.03 2:42.84 2:17.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Madison Brown JR-3 Oakland 3:04.46 3:01.55 2:19.43 2:25.24 2:33.96
11 Kynnedee Cowles FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:14.27 2:25.94 2:05.51 2:25.94 3:09.73
12 Margaret Smith JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:28.87 2:25.95 3:09.74 2:25.95 2:36.17
15 Emme Koutz SO-2 Adrian 2:14.87 2:13.38 3:09.70 2:28.20 2:32.65
17 Emily Esker SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 1:52.96 2:53.89 1:45.52 2:28.62 2:44.97
21 Makayla fuerst Freshman Unattached 2:44.76 3:10.69 2:02.04 2:32.55 2:26.45
23 Cornelia Gotaas JR-3 Alma 3:07.23 2:33.19 2:08.43 2:34.73 2:03.79
27 Hope Sievert SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:03.30 3:03.37 2:11.20 2:38.07 2:03.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Morgan Lyon JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:28.58 2:12.24
20 Claira Gilchrist JR-3 Western Michigan 2:29.57 2:04.15
25 Taylor Tomman SR-4 Detroit Mercy 2:35.69 2:45.04
26 Madelynn Madison FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:36.98 3:13.09
28 Olivia Rice JR-3 Oakland 2:38.36 3:19.54
37 Libby Ondrajka Freshman Unattached 2:50.52 3:31.45
44 Sara Timberlake FR-1 Cleveland St. 3:01.47 3:39.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Nicole Smith Senior Unattached 2:28.87 2:43.76 2:39.29 2:42.27 2:00.59
24 Gabrielle Metzger SO-2 Lansing CC 2:34.88 2:51.92 1:59.26 3:21.35 2:59.66
30 Delanie Nicklas JR-3 Rochester (MI) 2:38.80 3:10.56 2:19.75 3:20.09 3:16.92
31 Angie Zefi JR-3 Adrian 2:41.65 3:12.37 2:56.20 1:54.78 2:59.44
32 LaJeanee' Porter FR-1 Western Michigan 2:42.09 2:43.71 3:24.24 3:29.10 2:45.34
33 Sydney Ormsbee JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:43.19 3:10.94 2:02.40 3:09.30 2:33.40
36 Heather Eller FR-1 Rochester (MI) 2:48.58 2:28.35 2:21.61 2:16.55 2:14.87
38 Anna Umlauf FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:51.11 3:08.23 2:42.56 2:11.76 2:08.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Taylor Sempf SO-2 Adrian 2:38.67 2:24.39
34 Josie Morrow FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:43.42 1:56.03
35 Jessica Jablonski FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:47.87 2:57.95
39 Rylie Bjorkman FR-1 Lansing CC 2:51.82 2:03.71
41 Elizabeth Trent SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:56.81 2:46.21
43 Chloe Gunter FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:00.55 3:13.19
48 Meghan Vidra JR-3 Adrian 3:10.22 3:40.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Katelyn Slone FR-1 Lansing CC 2:34.41 1:57.36 3:11.47 2:26.69 2:23.61 2:06.62
40 Olivia Stevens FR-1 Lake Superior State 2:52.07 3:24.77 3:28.21 3:12.72 2:05.62 2:14.22
42 Leah Bell JR-3 Lake Superior State 2:59.44 3:04.83 3:12.00 2:19.97 3:53.28 2:50.47
45 Kaitlin McHenry Senior Unattached 3:04.17 3:02.33 3:41.01 2:14.45 2:29.18 2:43.92
46 Katelyn Moore FR-1 Lake Superior State 3:06.49 2:42.25 3:30.74 3:19.55 3:04.63 3:27.01
47 Victoria Hatton FR-1 Alma 3:09.87 2:33.80 2:54.68 2:43.29 3:26.96 2:33.80
49 Rylee Koutz FR-1 Alma 3:21.95 4:04.36 3:30.03 3:03.78 2:31.47 2:45.60