March 18-19, 2022
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Markevus Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 46.58
2 Shemar Chambers SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 47.15
3 Job Trahan SO-2 Duke 48.61
4 Kymali Hay FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 48.75
5 Sean Kalawan SO-2 St. Augustine's 49.48
6 Bobby Dupell III JR-3 High Point 49.51
7 Ian Gardner FR-1 Concord 50.27
8 Jacob Goodman SO-2 Bryant 50.54
9 Tasker Brown SR-4 Pfeiffer 50.55
10 Semaj Street   2-6 Athletics 50.77
11 Jalen Jackson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 51.16
12 Barry Ndeh JR-3 Saint Francis 51.45
13 Samir Smith FR-1 Saint Francis 51.68
14 Reilly Mazzetti FR-1 High Point 52.35
15 Ethan Board FR-1 Concord 52.48
16 Alex Petruso SO-2 Bryant 52.58
17 Luke Silva SO-2 Bryant 52.65
18 Prince Bhebhe FR-1 Concord 53.10
19 Akil Boisson SO-2 Saint Francis 53.31
20 Dalton Hetzler FR-1 Rio Grande 54.17
21 Isaiah Jackson-Darby SO-2 Concord 54.20
22 Jordan Levin JR-3 High Point 54.23
23 Isaiah Costner SO-2 William Peace 54.30
24 Adam Lanzendorfer FR-1 Saint Francis 54.62
25 Michael Kwakye FR-1 Concord 55.85
26 William Fox SO-2 William Peace 55.89
27 Kingston Scott SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 56.49
28 Jeremiah Ivory FR-1 Pfeiffer 56.85
29 Camren Gray FR-1 Pfeiffer 58.32
30 Kenede Marion FR-1 Pfeiffer 59.34
31 Ryan Muse SR-4 Concord 59.61
32 Jonah Chapman FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:00.14
33 donte chadman Freshman Unattached 1:02.89
  Deigh Carlos FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF
  Ah'Aron Luster FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Michael Kwakye FR-1 Concord 46.36 1:00.88 49.71 55.85 40.22
29 Camren Gray FR-1 Pfeiffer 51.91 1:11.15 46.66 58.32 53.08
30 Kenede Marion FR-1 Pfeiffer 50.44 59.94 1:17.15 59.34 59.94
32 Jonah Chapman FR-1 Pfeiffer 55.33 45.71 1:01.95 1:00.14 50.52
  Deigh Carlos FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Isaiah Jackson-Darby SO-2 Concord 40.65 43.36 42.28 38.49 52.58 54.20 54.75
22 Jordan Levin JR-3 High Point 39.05 43.93 55.32 58.57 38.51 54.23 49.35
28 Jeremiah Ivory FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:09.93 1:06.52 1:01.40 59.13 1:04.81 56.85 45.48
33 donte chadman Freshman Unattached 54.09 1:02.27 1:15.47 1:11.70 49.06 1:02.89 47.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Prince Bhebhe FR-1 Concord 37.71 1:07.44 49.39 53.10 45.67
20 Dalton Hetzler FR-1 Rio Grande 52.01 54.17 52.01 54.17 42.80
23 Isaiah Costner SO-2 William Peace 57.56 1:02.45 1:04.62 54.30 1:01.91
26 William Fox SO-2 William Peace 1:06.51 41.36 1:00.37 55.89 48.07
27 Kingston Scott SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 41.81 43.50 1:12.31 56.49 1:08.36
31 Ryan Muse SR-4 Concord 55.44 1:16.30 1:14.52 59.61 1:09.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Samir Smith FR-1 Saint Francis 53.75 51.68
15 Ethan Board FR-1 Concord 1:05.08 52.48
16 Alex Petruso SO-2 Bryant 51.01 52.58
17 Luke Silva SO-2 Bryant 58.45 52.65
19 Akil Boisson SO-2 Saint Francis 55.45 53.31
24 Adam Lanzendorfer FR-1 Saint Francis 1:00.09 54.62
  Ah'Aron Luster FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kymali Hay FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 51.19 48.75
5 Sean Kalawan SO-2 St. Augustine's 35.63 49.48
8 Jacob Goodman SO-2 Bryant 47.01 50.54
9 Tasker Brown SR-4 Pfeiffer 35.39 50.55
11 Jalen Jackson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 54.75 51.16
12 Barry Ndeh JR-3 Saint Francis 53.51 51.45
14 Reilly Mazzetti FR-1 High Point 58.64 52.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Markevus Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 53.11 46.58
2 Shemar Chambers SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 49.04 47.15
3 Job Trahan SO-2 Duke 57.85 48.61
6 Bobby Dupell III JR-3 High Point 51.00 49.51
7 Ian Gardner FR-1 Concord 1:00.33 50.27
10 Semaj Street   2-6 Athletics 1:01.94 50.77