March 18-19, 2022
|
High Point - High Point, NC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Halle Bieber JR-3 Duke 23.58 23.82 1.3
2 Kelcie Simmons JR-3 Duke 23.97 17.50 1.3
3 Jenna Crean JR-3 Duke 23.98 25.42 1.3
4 Jalurah Moore JR-3 Saint Francis 24.14 26.32 1.3
5 Carly King JR-3 Duke 24.40 28.80 1.3
6 Abby Geiser FR-1 Duke 24.40 29.04 4.8
7 Hailey Williams SO-2 Duke 24.41 19.04 1.3
8 Aisha Southern SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.58 27.78 1.3
9 Dardlie Lefevre JR-3 James Madison 24.63 31.28 4.8
10 Holly Mpassy FR-1 James Madison 24.65 23.17 2.5
11 Meghan Wilcox FR-1 Elon 24.76 26.00 2.5
12 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 24.81 31.26 1.7
13 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.85 29.33 2.5
14 Jones Shaliciah SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.98 30.98 4.8
15 Virginia Keys FR-1 James Madison 25.01 21.76 3.6
16 Emma Garrity SO-2 Bryant 25.21 24.21 3.6
17 Amarachi Onuoha FR-1 Duke 25.23 19.94 3.6
18 Kaia Putman FR-1 James Madison 25.28 26.04 2.5
19 Lauren Smith SR-4 James Madison 25.37 24.36 3.6
20 Meredith Sims FR-1 Duke 25.60 27.91 4.8
21 Brianna Smith SO-2 Duke 25.64 25.90 2.5
22 Nicole Xiarhos JR-3 Bryant 25.66 25.66 4.8
23 Amelia Heinbaugh SO-2 Elon 25.68 31.33 1.7
24 Aasiyah Barr JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.72 27.01 2.5
25 Domanique Knowles FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 25.86 26.64 3.6
26 Talayna Reed JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 26.02 32.53 1.7
27 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SO-2 Saint Francis 26.02 27.85 3.6
28 Lara Kohlenbach SO-2 Duke 26.12 26.91 3.6
29 Danielle Dyer SO-2 Elon 26.22 22.82 1.7
30 Brina Bentley SR-4 Pfeiffer 26.71 19.77 1.7
31 Keziah Anderson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 26.93 24.24 3.3
32 Alexus Boyd FR-1 Pfeiffer 26.93 34.47 4.1
33 Christina Capozzi SO-2 Bryant 27.01 20.80 1.7
34 Abby Coy SO-2 High Point 27.65 25.44 1.7
35 Kendra Grooms FR-1 Rio Grande 28.15 30.41 4.1
36 Nyanza Brooks FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 28.40 35.50 3.3
37 Breaunna Large FR-1 Rio Grande 28.58 25.73 4.1
38 Sydlie Fleurmond FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 28.89 35.25 3.3
39 Shekinah Duncan SO-2 High Point 28.96 23.17 4.1
40 Kylea Pollinger FR-1 Concord 29.64 34.98 3.3
41 Kaylee Dixon FR-1 Concord 29.66 33.82 3.3
42 Ryann Davis SO-2 Concord 29.86 36.43 4.1
43 Aliana Mills SO-2 Concord 30.26 31.78 3.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Keziah Anderson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 35.01 34.74 26.93
36 Nyanza Brooks FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 21.30 25.00 28.40
38 Sydlie Fleurmond FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 26.58 26.58 28.89
40 Kylea Pollinger FR-1 Concord 34.39 23.12 29.64
41 Kaylee Dixon FR-1 Concord 21.06 32.63 29.66
43 Aliana Mills SO-2 Concord 28.15 34.80 30.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Alexus Boyd FR-1 Pfeiffer 29.36 26.93 22.89 26.93
35 Kendra Grooms FR-1 Rio Grande 36.04 29.28 32.09 28.15
37 Breaunna Large FR-1 Rio Grande 23.44 34.59 20.58 28.58
39 Shekinah Duncan SO-2 High Point 30.12 28.10 23.17 28.96
42 Ryann Davis SO-2 Concord 35.54 34.34 38.22 29.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 30.77 24.81 24.81
23 Amelia Heinbaugh SO-2 Elon 30.82 28.51 25.68
26 Talayna Reed JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 28.63 22.38 26.02
29 Danielle Dyer SO-2 Elon 28.06 19.67 26.22
30 Brina Bentley SR-4 Pfeiffer 27.52 30.99 26.71
33 Christina Capozzi SO-2 Bryant 28.90 20.26 27.01
34 Abby Coy SO-2 High Point 32.63 29.87 27.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Virginia Keys FR-1 James Madison 25.01
16 Emma Garrity SO-2 Bryant 25.21
17 Amarachi Onuoha FR-1 Duke 25.23
19 Lauren Smith SR-4 James Madison 25.37
25 Domanique Knowles FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 25.86
27 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SO-2 Saint Francis 26.02
28 Lara Kohlenbach SO-2 Duke 26.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Holly Mpassy FR-1 James Madison 24.65 29.09 25.89 27.86
11 Meghan Wilcox FR-1 Elon 24.76 20.31 31.70 20.31
13 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.85 28.58 20.13 17.65
18 Kaia Putman FR-1 James Madison 25.28 32.11 29.08 23.26
21 Brianna Smith SO-2 Duke 25.64 30.77 22.05 30.26
24 Aasiyah Barr JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.72 19.81 31.38 24.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Abby Geiser FR-1 Duke 27.33 26.11 24.40 29.53 22.70 18.79
9 Dardlie Lefevre JR-3 James Madison 21.92 22.17 24.63 25.13 30.55 17.74
14 Jones Shaliciah SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 25.48 19.74 24.98 29.48 23.98 20.24
20 Meredith Sims FR-1 Duke 23.04 30.21 25.60 31.24 30.98 29.96
22 Nicole Xiarhos JR-3 Bryant 24.12 25.92 25.66 20.79 32.34 24.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Halle Bieber JR-3 Duke 25.71 26.89 20.05 23.58
2 Kelcie Simmons JR-3 Duke 20.86 23.02 29.01 23.97
3 Jenna Crean JR-3 Duke 25.42 25.42 27.10 23.98
4 Jalurah Moore JR-3 Saint Francis 29.70 21.25 22.94 24.14
5 Carly King JR-3 Duke 19.77 25.62 29.77 24.40
7 Hailey Williams SO-2 Duke 26.37 29.30 20.02 24.41
8 Aisha Southern SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 31.47 27.04 28.03 24.58