May 13-15, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Korczynski SR-4 Northeastern 3:33.85 3:40.60 2:37.57 3:45.10 4:43.63 10
2 Robert Becker JR-3 Stony Brook 2:53.69 3:23.02 3:52.34 3:45.57 3:16.25 8
3 Caden Foster SR-4 Army West Point 3:16.85 3:19.11 3:46.26 3:46.26 3:28.16 6
4 Brandon Olden SO-2 Siena 4:02.48 3:57.94 4:41.00 3:46.61 3:12.62 5
5 Zachary Simon JR-3 Army West Point 3:35.53 3:35.53 3:01.50 3:46.87 2:52.43 4
6 Bryan Keller SR-4 Northeastern 4:14.40 4:18.94 3:15.34 3:47.14 3:44.87 3
7 Noah Ward FR-1 Harvard 4:10.32 3:54.39 4:49.01 3:47.56 3:33.91 2
8 Daniel Cosgrove JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:02.19 4:19.62 2:55.36 3:47.73 3:47.73 1
9 Jacob Jones SO-2 William & Mary 4:03.89 4:19.84 3:02.35 3:47.93 4:17.56 -
10 Jeremiah Rasmussen JR-3 Army West Point 4:52.07 4:06.07 2:57.08 3:49.97 2:47.88 -
11 Tucker Zullo SO-2 American 3:37.01 3:18.54 4:04.72 3:50.86 3:04.69 -
12 Colin Flood SO-2 Fordham 3:50.88 3:30.10 3:46.27 3:50.88 4:09.35 -
13 Sean Ryan FR-1 Binghamton 4:16.33 3:53.23 4:25.56 3:50.92 4:18.63 -
14 Cian Galligan SO-2 Binghamton 4:39.89 2:46.55 4:14.45 3:51.31 3:25.87 -
15 Aiden Dorf FR-1 George Mason 3:21.36 4:07.64 4:09.96 3:51.44 2:55.90 -
16 Christopher Paxis FR-1 Marist 3:51.46 3:09.80 3:56.09 3:51.46 4:42.39 -
17 Nate Reeves SO-2 American 4:30.98 4:10.13 3:30.76 3:51.60 3:21.50 -
18 Andrew Lagattuta SO-2 William & Mary 4:00.91 4:54.19 4:24.07 3:51.64 4:33.34 -
19 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 4:08.09 4:56.78 2:58.54 3:51.86 4:54.47 -
20 Aidan Caggiano JR-3 American 4:36.43 4:24.81 3:15.13 3:52.29 3:12.80 -
21 William Cole-French SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:22.45 4:41.57 4:34.59 3:52.70 4:36.92 -
22 Richie Castaneda JR-3 Rider 4:34.72 4:06.78 3:01.60 3:52.81 4:06.78 -
23 Andrew Cabral FR-1 Navy 4:09.37 2:43.14 3:13.44 3:53.05 2:45.47 -
24 Paul Neilan SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:57.77 3:06.48 4:53.71 3:53.10 3:50.77 -
25 Zach Smith JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.48 4:14.16 4:18.82 3:53.17 3:34.52 -
26 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 4:14.44 3:53.43 3:18.42 3:53.43 2:50.41 -
27 Evan Goodell SR-4 William & Mary 2:55.32 4:59.20 4:28.82 3:53.75 4:35.83 -
28 Conor Malanaphy JR-3 Stony Brook 3:28.23 3:23.55 3:42.27 3:53.96 3:49.28 -
29 Samuel Pritchard SO-2 William & Mary 3:54.43 2:51.14 3:54.43 3:54.43 5:04.76 -
30 Oscar Counsell FR-1 American 3:59.36 4:27.52 3:54.66 3:54.66 4:46.29 -
31 Christopher Strzelinski SR-4 Fordham 4:04.19 3:14.88 3:12.53 3:54.79 3:59.49 -
32 Matthew O'Neill SR-4 Duquesne 3:31.59 3:38.65 4:16.26 3:55.10 2:53.98 -
33 Sam Brosh SR-4 UMBC 4:23.42 3:01.10 3:29.32 3:55.19 3:01.10 -
34 Jonathan Gonzalez SR-4 LIU 3:08.16 2:44.64 4:11.66 3:55.19 3:08.16 -
35 Luke Nester FR-1 Navy 4:14.31 4:54.34 3:03.67 3:55.47 4:56.70 -
36 Ira Daly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.32 4:00.28 4:26.19 3:55.56 4:16.76 -
37 Matthew Coffey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.32 5:01.75 4:12.25 3:55.74 3:15.67 -
38 Tom Ragone SO-2 Siena 4:31.23 3:36.99 3:18.12 3:55.85 3:22.84 -
39 Bobby Lynam FR-1 Bucknell 4:51.56 3:33.34 2:55.41 3:57.04 3:54.67 -
40 James Seal SO-2 George Mason 2:55.92 3:41.71 3:24.84 4:00.98 3:24.84 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Colin Flood SO-2 Fordham 4:18.59 5:00.15 3:50.88 3:34.72 4:48.60 3:57.81 3:07.02 -
15 Aiden Dorf FR-1 George Mason 3:23.67 3:00.53 3:51.44 3:09.78 4:37.73 2:53.58 3:56.07 -
16 Christopher Paxis FR-1 Marist 3:56.09 2:46.66 3:51.46 4:37.76 4:56.27 2:55.91 4:58.59 -
19 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 4:47.51 4:40.55 3:51.86 4:33.60 4:33.60 4:47.51 2:46.94 -
21 William Cole-French SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:42.89 4:55.53 3:52.70 3:48.05 5:02.51 5:02.51 4:34.59 -
25 Zach Smith JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:02.50 3:01.88 3:53.17 3:20.53 4:14.16 4:09.50 2:45.55 -
26 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 3:13.75 3:16.09 3:53.43 5:03.46 3:02.08 4:56.46 4:49.46 -
30 Oscar Counsell FR-1 American 3:12.43 4:27.52 3:54.66 2:56.00 4:32.21 4:06.40 4:29.86 -
31 Christopher Strzelinski SR-4 Fordham 3:54.79 3:52.45 3:54.79 3:38.36 5:02.88 3:43.05 5:00.54 -
32 Matthew O'Neill SR-4 Duquesne 2:51.63 3:48.05 3:55.10 4:06.86 4:06.86 3:48.05 4:11.56 -
37 Matthew Coffey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:52.09 3:08.60 3:55.74 3:13.31 4:45.25 3:36.88 3:22.74 -
38 Tom Ragone SO-2 Siena 3:11.04 3:01.61 3:55.85 3:39.34 4:43.02 4:59.53 4:12.36 -
39 Bobby Lynam FR-1 Bucknell 2:50.67 3:52.30 3:57.04 4:11.27 4:27.86 4:04.16 3:02.52 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jeremiah Rasmussen JR-3 Army West Point 4:56.67 4:47.47 3:47.67 3:49.97 -
11 Tucker Zullo SO-2 American 4:25.49 2:46.22 4:41.65 3:50.86 -
14 Cian Galligan SO-2 Binghamton 4:02.88 2:55.80 3:09.68 3:51.31 -
17 Nate Reeves SO-2 American 4:17.08 4:40.24 4:17.08 3:51.60 -
20 Aidan Caggiano JR-3 American 3:10.48 3:05.84 4:22.49 3:52.29 -
22 Richie Castaneda JR-3 Rider 4:13.77 5:00.33 4:44.03 3:52.81 -
23 Andrew Cabral FR-1 Navy 4:23.35 3:36.74 4:07.04 3:53.05 -
24 Paul Neilan SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:16.41 4:21.08 3:57.77 3:53.10 -
27 Evan Goodell SR-4 William & Mary 3:39.73 3:32.72 3:53.75 3:53.75 -
29 Samuel Pritchard SO-2 William & Mary 3:47.40 2:51.14 4:03.81 3:54.43 -
33 Sam Brosh SR-4 UMBC 3:29.32 3:15.21 3:31.68 3:55.19 -
34 Jonathan Gonzalez SR-4 LIU 2:49.34 4:09.31 4:44.58 3:55.19 -
35 Luke Nester FR-1 Navy 4:19.02 4:30.79 3:29.57 3:55.47 -
36 Ira Daly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:04.99 3:13.16 3:27.30 3:55.56 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexander Korczynski SR-4 Northeastern 3:45.10 10
2 Robert Becker JR-3 Stony Brook 3:45.57 8
3 Caden Foster SR-4 Army West Point 3:46.26 6
4 Brandon Olden SO-2 Siena 3:46.61 5
5 Zachary Simon JR-3 Army West Point 3:46.87 4
6 Bryan Keller SR-4 Northeastern 3:47.14 3
7 Noah Ward FR-1 Harvard 3:47.56 2
8 Daniel Cosgrove JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:47.73 1
9 Jacob Jones SO-2 William & Mary 3:47.93 -
13 Sean Ryan FR-1 Binghamton 3:50.92 -
18 Andrew Lagattuta SO-2 William & Mary 3:51.64 -
28 Conor Malanaphy JR-3 Stony Brook 3:53.96 -
40 James Seal SO-2 George Mason 4:00.98 -