May 13-15, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 58.45 42.67 10
2 Sofia Lavreshina FR-1 James Madison 1:00.29 1:11.15 8
3 Tara Hernandez SR-4 LIU 1:00.59 51.51 6
4 Kayla Spencer FR-1 Hampton 1:00.60 1:09.69 5
5 Diamond McLaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 1:01.00 48.80 4
6 Ayanna Johnson JR-3 UMBC 1:01.30 56.40 3
7 Adia Palmer SO-2 George Mason 1:01.89 46.42 2
8 Michaela Bracken SR-4 Bucknell 1:02.42 51.19 1
9 Makenzie Joiner SO-2 William & Mary 1:02.77 1:05.91 -
10 Gabrielle Stanavich SO-2 Saint Francis 1:03.88 1:07.08 -
11 Tess Collins FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.93 47.95 -
12 Mia Grasso SR-4 Vermont 1:03.97 46.70 -
13 Gabrielle Griffin JR-3 Adelphi 1:04.00 1:18.08 -
14 Siara Guevara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:04.35 47.62 -
15 Janee' Patterson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.51 1:16.13 -
16 Marie-Frederique Poulin SO-2 Delaware 1:04.62 59.45 -
17 Michka-Mae Hyde SO-2 George Mason 1:04.73 49.20 -
18 Mikayla Horvath JR-3 Bucknell 1:04.93 1:04.93 -
19 Kylie Bedard FR-1 Navy 1:05.78 1:01.84 -
20 Alexis Roth JR-3 Adelphi 1:06.83 1:00.15 -
21 Katie Gawronski SO-2 Canisius 1:07.50 1:25.05 -
22 Alenys Morales JR-3 Rider 1:21.50 1:19.06 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tess Collins FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:23.11 1:03.93 58.82 58.82 -
14 Siara Guevara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:05.64 1:04.35 1:23.02 50.84 -
15 Janee' Patterson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.03 1:04.51 56.77 1:14.84 -
18 Mikayla Horvath JR-3 Bucknell 1:24.41 1:04.93 1:00.39 1:15.32 -
19 Kylie Bedard FR-1 Navy 1:01.84 1:05.78 47.37 1:00.52 -
20 Alexis Roth JR-3 Adelphi 1:08.84 1:06.83 1:04.16 49.46 -
21 Katie Gawronski SO-2 Canisius 1:04.13 1:07.50 1:14.25 51.98 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tara Hernandez SR-4 LIU 52.72 1:17.56 1:06.65 1:00.59 1:12.11 6
7 Adia Palmer SO-2 George Mason 1:01.89 1:08.70 1:01.89 1:01.89 1:06.85 2
9 Makenzie Joiner SO-2 William & Mary 1:04.03 55.87 52.73 1:02.77 56.50 -
10 Gabrielle Stanavich SO-2 Saint Francis 1:12.83 54.94 1:19.22 1:03.88 1:02.61 -
12 Mia Grasso SR-4 Vermont 49.90 1:21.25 1:11.65 1:03.97 1:22.53 -
13 Gabrielle Griffin JR-3 Adelphi 1:00.16 48.64 1:00.80 1:04.00 56.96 -
22 Alenys Morales JR-3 Rider 1:42.69 1:29.65 1:03.57 1:21.50 1:03.57 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 1:14.24 1:13.07 56.12 52.61 58.45 56.12 10
2 Sofia Lavreshina FR-1 James Madison 1:05.72 1:12.95 48.24 1:12.35 1:00.29 1:13.56 8
4 Kayla Spencer FR-1 Hampton 52.73 46.67 1:06.66 46.06 1:00.60 1:01.21 5
5 Diamond McLaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 1:08.93 1:05.27 1:09.54 1:10.15 1:01.00 1:04.66 4
6 Ayanna Johnson JR-3 UMBC 58.24 1:16.02 1:00.08 57.63 1:01.30 55.17 3
8 Michaela Bracken SR-4 Bucknell 1:11.16 1:06.17 56.18 58.68 1:02.42 56.18 1
16 Marie-Frederique Poulin SO-2 Delaware 1:09.79 1:17.55 1:16.90 1:07.21 1:04.62 59.45 -
17 Michka-Mae Hyde SO-2 George Mason 1:11.21 56.97 58.91 57.61 1:04.73 1:03.44 -