May 13-15, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Mozie FR-1 Hampton 2:06.38 10
2 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 2:07.78 8
3 Anna Tovkach SR-4 Army West Point 2:08.55 6
4 Jade Sessions SR-4 Lehigh 2:08.80 5
5 Ariella Garcia SR-4 UMBC 2:09.24 4
6 Stephanie Lair JR-3 Elon 2:09.78 3
7 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 2:09.85 2
8 Jessica Harding SR-4 Delaware 2:09.94 1
9 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Albany 2:10.15 -
10 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 2:10.20 -
11 Ellaney Matarese FR-1 Harvard 2:11.39 -
12 Katherine Marsh SO-2 Adelphi 2:11.80 -
13 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:12.33 -
14 Margaret Linton SR-4 James Madison 2:12.51 -
15 Quinn Collins SO-2 Army West Point 2:13.78 -
16 Isabel Marsh SO-2 Adelphi 2:13.95 -
17 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:14.01 -
18 Helen Connolly JR-3 Fordham 2:14.57 -
19 Kelly Murray FR-1 Navy 2:14.99 -
20 Shayla Bonzelet SO-2 Army West Point 2:15.11 -
21 Arianna Sakoutis SO-2 Elon 2:15.34 -
22 Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.50 -
23 Angela Valotta SO-2 Duquesne 2:15.61 -
24 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.10 -
25 Claire Gardner FR-1 Siena 2:16.12 -
26 Mary Milby SO-2 James Madison 2:16.46 -
27 Brooke Fazio SR-4 Richmond 2:16.49 -
28 Monica Gregg SO-2 Saint Francis 2:16.70 -
29 Rachel Thomas SO-2 Towson 2:17.11 -
30 Stuti Vyas JR-3 NJIT 2:17.27 -
31 Leah Wardner SR-4 Canisius 2:17.54 -
32 Briana Baier SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.74 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Arianna Sakoutis SO-2 Elon 2:15.34 -
24 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.10 -
26 Mary Milby SO-2 James Madison 2:16.46 -
28 Monica Gregg SO-2 Saint Francis 2:16.70 -
29 Rachel Thomas SO-2 Towson 2:17.11 -
30 Stuti Vyas JR-3 NJIT 2:17.27 -
31 Leah Wardner SR-4 Canisius 2:17.54 -
32 Briana Baier SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.74 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Katherine Marsh SO-2 Adelphi 2:11.80 -
15 Quinn Collins SO-2 Army West Point 2:13.78 -
16 Isabel Marsh SO-2 Adelphi 2:13.95 -
17 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:14.01 -
20 Shayla Bonzelet SO-2 Army West Point 2:15.11 -
22 Olivia Wojtowicz JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.50 -
23 Angela Valotta SO-2 Duquesne 2:15.61 -
25 Claire Gardner FR-1 Siena 2:16.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ariella Garcia SR-4 UMBC 2:09.24 4
7 Alexis Anderson JR-3 George Mason 2:09.85 2
8 Jessica Harding SR-4 Delaware 2:09.94 1
9 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Albany 2:10.15 -
11 Ellaney Matarese FR-1 Harvard 2:11.39 -
14 Margaret Linton SR-4 James Madison 2:12.51 -
18 Helen Connolly JR-3 Fordham 2:14.57 -
19 Kelly Murray FR-1 Navy 2:14.99 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Mozie FR-1 Hampton 2:06.38 10
2 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Richmond 2:07.78 8
3 Anna Tovkach SR-4 Army West Point 2:08.55 6
4 Jade Sessions SR-4 Lehigh 2:08.80 5
6 Stephanie Lair JR-3 Elon 2:09.78 3
10 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 2:10.20 -
13 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:12.33 -
27 Brooke Fazio SR-4 Richmond 2:16.49 -