May 13-15, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ardonntrell Williams SO-2 Saint Francis 14.75 15.87 10.96 15.17 14.04 13.20 10
2 Ethan Exilhomme FR-1 Northeastern 11.51 18.05 13.79 10.09 14.21 17.34 8
3 Mayowa Osunsami SR-4 Northeastern 16.20 12.51 15.92 16.77 14.21 15.35 6
4 Marques Merriweather JR-3 Rider 13.90 13.33 18.63 11.90 14.33 14.19 5
5 Valentin Augustin SO-2 St. Peter's 10.29 11.76 12.05 15.72 14.69 17.49 4
6 Timothy Allen SO-2 George Mason 10.85 15.01 11.15 18.28 14.86 17.09 3
7 Ryan Ellison FR-1 Duquesne 14.41 15.91 12.61 18.02 15.01 12.01 2

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Richard Gilchrist JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 16.27 15.70 14.14 16.55 -0.8
2 Ethan Exilhomme FR-1 Northeastern 16.75 11.07 14.19 17.46 -0.8
3 Ardonntrell Williams SO-2 Saint Francis 13.52 16.51 14.23 13.66 0.1
4 Marques Merriweather JR-3 Rider 10.62 17.65 14.35 12.78 0.1
5 Mayowa Osunsami SR-4 Northeastern 11.22 16.68 14.38 12.66 -0.8
6 Valentin Augustin SO-2 St. Peter's 10.54 10.54 14.84 17.07 -0.8
7 Timothy Allen SO-2 George Mason 16.24 11.27 14.63 16.39 -0.8
8 Ryan Ellison FR-1 Duquesne 17.54 15.31 14.86 18.28 -0.8
9 Miles Ryan JR-3 Stony Brook 16.22 17.71 14.88 17.26 0.1
10 Joshua Titus JR-3 Stony Brook 18.60 18.16 14.88 12.06 0.1
11 Matthew McNamara SR-4 Army West Point 15.55 13.01 14.95 13.91 -0.8
12 Nicolas Alphonse SO-2 UMBC 16.01 15.41 14.96 10.78 -0.8
13 Kobe Jenkins SO-2 Saint Francis 13.58 15.69 15.08 18.25 -0.8
14 Thomas Van Saders SO-2 NJIT 11.93 19.17 15.09 14.34 -0.8
15 Brian Scotto FR-1 Bucknell 17.62 12.46 15.19 15.50 0.1
16 Taemar Willis JR-3 Saint Francis 11.11 15.67 15.21 17.65 -0.8
17 Cason Gardner JR-3 George Mason 16.14 12.03 15.22 14.01 0.1
18 Kaya Simpson SO-2 Manhattan 19.55 17.87 15.27 13.14 -0.8
19 Conrad Swenson JR-3 Navy 11.17 14.54 15.30 18.36 -0.8
20 Matt Hurley SR-4 Duquesne 17.84 19.70 15.51 20.01 -0.8
21 Max Lapuh SO-2 Navy 11.98 19.07 15.76 16.08 0.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ardonntrell Williams SO-2 Saint Francis 12.81 10.39 14.23
4 Marques Merriweather JR-3 Rider 10.05 18.37 14.35
9 Miles Ryan JR-3 Stony Brook 19.35 12.80 14.88
10 Joshua Titus JR-3 Stony Brook 16.52 17.86 14.88
15 Brian Scotto FR-1 Bucknell 19.14 11.24 15.19
17 Cason Gardner JR-3 George Mason 18.57 15.99 15.22
21 Max Lapuh SO-2 Navy 12.93 14.98 15.76
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Richard Gilchrist JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10.47 12.16 16.69 14.14
6 Valentin Augustin SO-2 St. Peter's 15.14 18.70 14.84 14.84
8 Ryan Ellison FR-1 Duquesne 15.31 17.84 14.72 14.86
11 Matthew McNamara SR-4 Army West Point 12.41 14.51 15.25 14.95
16 Taemar Willis JR-3 Saint Francis 15.37 14.30 17.50 15.21
18 Kaya Simpson SO-2 Manhattan 14.66 12.22 13.29 15.27
20 Matt Hurley SR-4 Duquesne 13.81 16.44 16.91 15.51
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ethan Exilhomme FR-1 Northeastern 14.19 11.64 17.32
5 Mayowa Osunsami SR-4 Northeastern 14.38 16.68 17.69
7 Timothy Allen SO-2 George Mason 14.63 16.10 12.44
12 Nicolas Alphonse SO-2 UMBC 14.96 14.37 16.91
13 Kobe Jenkins SO-2 Saint Francis 15.08 10.86 15.08
14 Thomas Van Saders SO-2 NJIT 15.09 12.53 14.34
19 Conrad Swenson JR-3 Navy 15.30 13.62 16.53