April 1- 2, 2022
|
Friends University - Wichita, KS
|
Timing: Heartland Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 10.15 10.66 9.75 12.29 10
2 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.27 8.12 12.33 8.22 8
3 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.39 11.23 12.58 10.71 6
4 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 10.46 12.35 11.09 8.48 5
5 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.47 12.57 11.63 8.80 4
6 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 10.57 12.90 8.04 10.47 3
7 Trey Palmer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 10.69 10.91 8.88 10.59 2
8 Brian Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.73 11.59 10.52 8.16 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 9.14 10.26 1.9
2 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 9.16 10.29 1.3
3 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.80 10.47 2.6
4 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 13.44 10.50 1.9
5 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 10.85 10.53 2.8
6 Brian Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.78 10.61 1.5
7 Trey Palmer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 10.95 10.63 1.5
8 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.87 10.68 1.1
9 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.40 10.69 0.5
10 Travon Chance SO-2 Indian Hills CC 13.18 10.71 0.5
11 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 9.13 10.74 1.0
12 Myron Montgomery FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.00 10.74 2.8
13 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 8.84 10.77 1.3
13 Corey Lyons SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.77 10.77 1.9
15 Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC 13.60 10.88 1.3
16 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 13.29 10.89 1.9
17 Trevin Chandler SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 13.18 10.89 1.8
18 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 13.41 10.90 0.5
19 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.39 10.91 1.9
20 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.95 10.91 1.5
21 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.47 10.92 1.9
22 Keyshawn Jones SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.66 10.94 1.5
23 Quashad Washington JR-3 McPherson 8.65 10.95 1.0
24 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.96 10.97 1.5
25 Isaac Tarango FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 12.18 10.97 1.1
26 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 13.50 10.97 1.3
27 Jules Collignon FR-1 Friends 8.14 10.99 2.6
28 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.45 11.00 2.6
29 Zephyn Mason FR-1 Tabor 10.35 11.01 1.0
30 Nigel Davis SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 10.91 11.02 1.5
31 David Mvundura SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.48 11.03 1.1
32 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.72 11.06 2.6
32 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.51 11.06 1.9
34 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 10.54 11.09 2.8
35 Willie McCline SO-2 Okla. Panhandle 10.23 11.11 1.3
36 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 14.24 11.12 1.9
37 Dectrick Edwards FR-1 Friends 12.35 11.12 1.0
38 Ontario Jones SO-2 Tabor 10.48 11.14 1.8
39 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.41 11.17 2.8
40 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.74 11.19 1.1
41 Kaileb Broadneax FR-1 Tabor 8.52 11.20 1.1
42 DeMarius Webber FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 13.01 11.21 1.1
43 James Nkwanda FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.55 11.23 1.5
44 Ben Gutekunst FR-1 Baker 10.88 11.33 1.0
45 Serapis Artis   Unattached 13.50 11.34 1.0
46 Deavin Roland FR-1 Sterling 11.85 11.39 1.3
47 Brandon Cooper FR-1 Butler CC 8.33 11.40 1.5
48 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.98 11.41 1.5
49 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.98 11.41 1.8
50 Darius Archuleta FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 10.77 11.45 1.5
51 Francis Wailoni FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.82 11.51 1.3
52 Erkki Arpia FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.57 11.53 1.8
53 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.81 11.54 1.9
54 Marcus Ransom SO-2 Sterling 13.98 11.55 1.8
55 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.21 11.55 1.9
56 Zion Marshall FR-1 Sterling 10.41 11.56 0.5
57 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 12.04 11.57 0.5
58 Xavier Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.90 11.78 1.5
59 Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.08 11.78 1.9
60 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.99 11.80 2.6
61 Jahkoby Franklin FR-1 Ottawa 10.76 11.82 1.5
62 Isiah Marris SO-2 Sterling 13.98 11.84 1.5
63 Elijah House JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 9.39 11.88 1.9
64 Lonnie Langston FR-1 Tabor 13.08 11.89 1.8
65 Cooper Keese JR-3 John Brown 15.26 11.92 1.8
66 Keano Kemp SO-2 Fort Scott CC 13.04 11.96 0.5
67 Robin Meredith SO-2 Indian Hills CC 14.98 11.98 1.0
68 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.46 12.06 1.9
69 Kenneth Sanders FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.06 12.30 1.1
70 Johnnie Kramer SR-4 John Brown 11.22 12.60 2.8
71 Ryan Dreiling   UNAT-Wichita State 19.98 17.37 0.5
  James Lane FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) FS FS -
  James Boldware FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan FS FS -
  Jordan Collins SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS -
  Corbin Unruh FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS -
  David Niang FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS -
  Tyler Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS DNS -
  Santino Gee SR-4 Ottawa DNS DNS -
  Tyke Owens SO-2 Tabor DNS DNS -
  Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS -
  Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS -
  Cameron Conklin FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan DNS DNS -
  Cameron Williams FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS -
  Sedarrion Williams FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS -
  Payden Lynn SO-2 Sterling DNS DNS -
  Steven Jacques FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS -
  Richard Newman SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS -
  Justin Ofotan SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Trevin Chandler SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 10.89
38 Ontario Jones SO-2 Tabor 11.14
49 Jashawn Atkins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.41
52 Erkki Arpia FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.53
54 Marcus Ransom SO-2 Sterling 11.55
64 Lonnie Langston FR-1 Tabor 11.89
65 Cooper Keese JR-3 John Brown 11.92
  Justin Ofotan SO-2 Butler CC DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Brian Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.61 13.69 12.21
20 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.91 10.70 11.57
24 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.97 12.95 12.18
47 Brandon Cooper FR-1 Butler CC 11.40 10.83 13.46
48 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.41 11.19 13.81
58 Xavier Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.78 10.13 9.66
62 Isiah Marris SO-2 Sterling 11.84 13.03 9.00
  Joe Williams SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Aurel Tchanbi SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.29 9.57 9.27
13 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.77 11.10 13.47
15 Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.88 9.69 9.58
26 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 10.97 13.72 13.28
35 Willie McCline SO-2 Okla. Panhandle 11.11 10.56 13.89
46 Deavin Roland FR-1 Sterling 11.39 10.48 14.70
51 Francis Wailoni FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.51 9.21 10.25
  Steven Jacques FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Trey Palmer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 9.25 10.63 10.74 9.68 8.72 13.82
22 Keyshawn Jones SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.88 10.94 11.27 8.97 11.93 11.27
30 Nigel Davis SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 13.12 11.02 13.56 12.24 14.22 13.12
43 James Nkwanda FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.99 11.23 13.59 11.23 9.32 8.54
50 Darius Archuleta FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 11.57 11.45 12.37 9.51 13.97 12.94
61 Jahkoby Franklin FR-1 Ottawa 10.17 11.82 9.22 14.19 15.37 11.47
  Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyke Owens SO-2 Tabor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.47
27 Jules Collignon FR-1 Friends 10.99
28 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.00
32 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.06
60 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.80
  Jordan Collins SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNS
  Payden Lynn SO-2 Sterling DNS
  Santino Gee SR-4 Ottawa DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 10.82 10.50 10.71
13 Corey Lyons SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.64 10.77 12.39
32 Cody Grant FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.16 11.06 9.52
36 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 8.90 11.12 14.35
59 Carson Radford FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.13 11.78 11.31
  Richard Newman SO-2 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Williams FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Conklin FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 10.53 12.32 10.22 7.90 8.53 8.95
12 Myron Montgomery FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.74 9.88 13.21 8.49 9.13 11.82
34 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 11.09 12.76 10.32 13.64 11.43 13.31
39 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.17 8.49 8.27 10.62 10.50 13.18
70 Johnnie Kramer SR-4 John Brown 12.60 13.23 10.08 13.23 14.37 9.08
  James Boldware FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan FS FS FS FS FS FS
  James Lane FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Corbin Unruh FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 8.17 10.74 11.39
23 Quashad Washington JR-3 McPherson 8.00 10.95 12.05
29 Zephyn Mason FR-1 Tabor 13.99 11.01 14.21
37 Dectrick Edwards FR-1 Friends 13.35 11.12 12.35
44 Ben Gutekunst FR-1 Baker 8.39 11.33 9.07
45 Serapis Artis   Unattached 13.04 11.34 9.98
67 Robin Meredith SO-2 Indian Hills CC 9.83 11.98 9.95
  David Niang FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 10.26
16 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 10.89
19 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.91
21 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.92
53 Enoch Antwi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.54
55 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.55
63 Elijah House JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 11.88
68 Darius Fuller FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.06
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Ethnie Stubbs SO-2 Fort Scott CC 13.67 8.55 10.68
25 Isaac Tarango FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.85 10.97 10.97
31 David Mvundura SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.37 12.47 11.03
40 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13.32 9.96 11.19
41 Kaileb Broadneax FR-1 Tabor 13.67 11.76 11.20
42 DeMarius Webber FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.77 8.41 11.21
69 Kenneth Sanders FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 14.52 13.90 12.30
  Sedarrion Williams FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.91 11.12 9.63 10.69
10 Travon Chance SO-2 Indian Hills CC 13.61 11.25 13.07 10.71
18 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 12.65 9.27 14.17 10.90
56 Zion Marshall FR-1 Sterling 8.56 10.87 11.45 11.56
57 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 9.49 9.72 14.24 11.57
66 Keano Kemp SO-2 Fort Scott CC 15.19 13.16 13.16 11.96
71 Ryan Dreiling   UNAT-Wichita State 19.81 18.42 16.51 17.37
  Tyler Evans FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 21.08 20.24 26.99 23.61 10 -1.0
2 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 21.45 18.45 24.46 15.02 8 -1.0
3 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 21.56 27.60 27.60 25.66 6 -1.0
4 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.61 18.59 24.64 19.02 5 -1.1
5 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 21.62 20.98 17.30 27.89 4 -1.0
6 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.64 24.89 24.24 17.10 3 -1.0
7 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.67 20.16 21.02 23.19 2 0.9
8 Desire Akpoli SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 21.75 23.93 15.45 26.54 1 -1.1
9 Dominic Artis   UNAT-Wichita State 21.80 25.51 26.38 15.48 - -1.1
10 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.91 25.86 22.57 15.56 - -1.0
11 Corey Lyons SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.91 23.67 17.09 19.72 - -1.0
12 Justin Walden SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.92 24.77 23.68 17.76 - -1.1
13 Tomlee Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 22.08 26.28 26.50 17.23 - -0.9
14 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 22.09 16.35 16.35 23.86 - -1.1
15 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 22.13 21.47 23.90 26.56 - -1.1
16 Dakari Carter FR-1 Butler CC 22.15 22.15 20.82 18.61 - -1.0
17 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 22.17 24.83 24.17 21.73 - -0.9
18 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.17 18.85 23.06 19.29 - -0.9
19 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.21 20.88 17.11 23.10 - -0.6
20 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.26 28.05 24.04 17.14 - -0.6
21 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.28 27.19 18.94 16.27 - -0.6
22 Travon Chance SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.30 28.10 28.99 28.10 - -0.6
23 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.34 22.34 29.05 16.98 - +0.0
24 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.39 15.68 28.44 26.20 - -0.9
25 Isaac Tarango FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22.41 22.86 15.92 21.74 - -0.6
26 Nigel Davis SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 22.46 23.81 20.44 24.93 - -0.7
27 Deanthony Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.47 21.35 24.05 26.97 - -0.6
28 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.50 25.65 27.00 24.98 - -0.6
29 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.51 18.91 25.22 21.16 - -0.7
30 Eryk Kyser SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 22.51 18.46 17.56 17.34 - -0.7
31 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.53 26.14 15.77 27.27 - -0.6
32 Owen Sutherland JR-3 McPherson 22.56 17.15 18.73 19.18 - -0.7
33 Inioluwa Ojo SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 22.61 26.68 23.52 23.97 - -0.6
34 Dashaun Sanford SO-2 Tabor 22.64 28.76 17.44 26.04 - -0.6
35 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.65 20.84 21.52 26.28 - -1.1
36 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.66 21.98 17.00 17.00 - -0.9
37 Kylen Crosby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.75 21.62 20.02 22.30 - -0.6
38 Rex Regier FR-1 Baker 22.76 28.00 27.32 18.21 - 0.2
39 Tommaso Bruni FR-1 Cowley College 22.80 18.93 28.05 24.86 - 0.9
40 DeMarius Webber FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.84 27.18 29.24 25.81 - -0.7
41 Trevin Chandler SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 22.91 26.35 16.27 24.06 - -0.7
42 Willie McCline SO-2 Okla. Panhandle 22.91 20.85 25.43 22.91 - -0.7
43 Serapis Artis   Unattached 22.95 22.95 22.04 28.23    0.2
44 Trevor Bolden FR-1 Baker 22.98 27.35 27.58 25.05 - -0.7
45 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.99 29.66 20.70 20.70 - -0.2
46 Arnau Sagrera-Barnet FR-1 Cowley College 23.05 23.75 20.06 23.52 - -0.6
47 Zachary Stampp FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.05 23.52 29.74 25.13 - 0.2
48 Charles Barlow FR-1 Cowley College 23.08 23.31 18.47 22.85 - -0.2
49 Alex Adeojo Junior Unattached 23.11 18.03 25.43 23.11    0.2
50 James Nkwanda FR-1 Cloud County CC 23.15 25.70 29.17 21.76 - -0.2
51 James Wilson-Shirah SR-4 Ottawa 23.22 21.83 29.73 20.44 - +0.0
52 Quashad Washington JR-3 McPherson 23.24 16.97 30.22 30.22 - -0.7
53 Chris Lewis SR-4 Okla. Panhandle 23.34 27.31 24.98 16.58 - 0.1
54 Sebastian Formento SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 23.35 19.62 23.35 21.02 - -0.2
55 Ramarco Frazier FR-1 Ottawa 23.35 18.68 27.56 16.35 - 0.9
56 Darius Archuleta FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 23.43 30.46 23.20 26.25 - 0.9
57 Bret Sy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 23.50 23.03 24.91 27.73 - 0.9
58 James Lane FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.58 25.71 22.17 19.58 - 0.2
59 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.62 19.84 19.61 17.01 - 0.9
60 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 23.63 17.73 28.12 21.98 - -0.7
61 Marcus Ransom SO-2 Sterling 23.76 24.24 25.19 21.39 - 0.2
62 Canon Booker FR-1 Baker 23.81 19.29 20.48 20.72 - +0.0
63 Jarquel Richardson-Frazier JR-3 Friends 23.81 28.34 28.81 22.15 - 0.9
64 JC Ramirez SO-2 Indian Hills CC 23.82 25.02 26.21 29.78 - 0.9
65 Brian Jinanwa SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.87 18.62 28.17 29.84 - 0.1
66 Richard Kokoroko Jr. JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 23.90 19.12 19.60 30.60 - -0.2
67 Andrez Ramirez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.00 23.28 22.56 19.20 - +0.0
68 Kade Winn FR-1 Butler CC 24.11 31.11 28.69 23.15 - 0.2
69 Isiah Marris SO-2 Sterling 24.14 18.35 20.04 29.21 - +0.0
70 Caleb watkins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 24.20 27.11 20.82 30.01 - +0.0
71 James Boldware FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 24.22 19.62 30.76 26.16 - -0.2
72 Chris Sizemore FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.34 27.02 29.94 30.43 - 0.9
73 Elijah House JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 24.38 22.19 19.26 21.95 - -0.7
74 Jahkoby Franklin FR-1 Ottawa 24.67 27.63 29.11 25.66 - 0.9
75 Reid Rhodes SO-2 Friends 25.02 19.52 19.77 25.77 - 0.9
76 Kenneth Sanders FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 25.48 26.76 31.85 23.96 - 0.9
77 David Sawyer FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 25.52 28.84 26.03 24.50 - 0.1
78 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 26.26 23.90 33.62 27.31 - 0.2
  Kiare Worthy SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF    -
  Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Brian Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Brayden Keller SO-2 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tyrike Cunningham FR-1 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Josh Settle SO-2 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ethan Sluyter SO-2 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Francis Wailoni FR-1 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Deavin Roland FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Zion Marshall FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sedarrion Williams FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Cameron Williams FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ryan Dreiling   UNAT-Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Joseph Holthusen JR-3 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Trey Palmer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Corbin Unruh FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kannon Hayes FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Mikkel Tarver Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Trey Dixon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.67 16.47 21.24 2
55 Ramarco Frazier FR-1 Ottawa 23.35 21.25 25.22 -
57 Bret Sy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 23.50 20.45 27.97 -
64 JC Ramirez SO-2 Indian Hills CC 23.82 27.16 27.40 -
74 Jahkoby Franklin FR-1 Ottawa 24.67 30.10 26.40 -
76 Kenneth Sanders FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 25.48 22.43 18.60 -
  Zion Marshall FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
53 Chris Lewis SR-4 Okla. Panhandle 28.01 19.14 19.61 23.34 21.48 -
65 Brian Jinanwa SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.26 30.80 30.56 23.87 24.83 -
77 David Sawyer FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 24.25 19.65 26.54 25.52 19.40 -
  Josh Settle SO-2 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Deavin Roland FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sedarrion Williams FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cameron Williams FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kannon Hayes FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Tommaso Bruni FR-1 Cowley College 27.59 16.19 24.63 25.77 22.80 28.73 -
56 Darius Archuleta FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 30.46 25.78 17.58 23.43 23.43 16.41 -
59 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 27.88 27.17 17.01 21.73 23.62 29.06 -
63 Jarquel Richardson-Frazier JR-3 Friends 24.29 20.72 18.58 21.91 23.81 21.91 -
72 Chris Sizemore FR-1 Indian Hills CC 17.04 27.75 25.32 23.13 24.34 29.94 -
75 Reid Rhodes SO-2 Friends 23.27 31.53 28.28 28.28 25.02 29.78 -
  Francis Wailoni FR-1 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mikkel Tarver Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Donovan Hines FR-1 Hutchinson CC 25.47 21.00 22.34 -
51 James Wilson-Shirah SR-4 Ottawa 16.95 17.42 23.22 -
62 Canon Booker FR-1 Baker 24.77 22.62 23.81 -
67 Andrez Ramirez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.60 22.32 24.00 -
69 Isiah Marris SO-2 Sterling 26.32 22.45 24.14 -
70 Caleb watkins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 19.36 21.30 24.20 -
  Ethan Sluyter SO-2 John Brown DNS DNS DNS   
  Joseph Holthusen JR-3 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Rex Regier FR-1 Baker 18.44 22.76 20.03 20.72 -
43 Serapis Artis   Unattached 28.92 22.95 16.07 22.95   
47 Zachary Stampp FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 20.29 23.05 23.05 24.67 -
49 Alex Adeojo Junior Unattached 22.88 23.11 22.19 19.88   
58 James Lane FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 29.95 23.58 18.63 20.52 -
61 Marcus Ransom SO-2 Sterling 21.39 23.76 19.96 30.18 -
68 Kade Winn FR-1 Butler CC 21.70 24.11 30.86 22.43 -
78 Zack Strawn SR-4 Baker 22.33 26.26 21.01 22.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.99 -
48 Charles Barlow FR-1 Cowley College 23.08 -
50 James Nkwanda FR-1 Cloud County CC 23.15 -
54 Sebastian Formento SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 23.35 -
66 Richard Kokoroko Jr. JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 23.90 -
71 James Boldware FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 24.22 -
  Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNS   
  Corbin Unruh FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Kedarion Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.82 28.14 29.27 22.74 22.51 22.51 -
40 DeMarius Webber FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.99 25.36 29.01 18.05 22.84 26.50 -
42 Willie McCline SO-2 Okla. Panhandle 25.21 23.14 25.43 19.71 22.91 16.27 -
44 Trevor Bolden FR-1 Baker 20.46 28.27 28.04 21.38 22.98 27.81 -
52 Quashad Washington JR-3 McPherson 29.05 22.78 25.10 24.41 23.24 27.19 -
60 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 26.71 28.36 24.82 23.63 23.63 24.34 -
73 Elijah House JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 20.00 23.41 20.48 18.29 24.38 24.38 -
  Brayden Keller SO-2 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Nigel Davis SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 20.22 26.73 22.46 -
30 Eryk Kyser SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 22.96 22.96 22.51 -
32 Owen Sutherland JR-3 McPherson 25.27 21.44 22.56 -
41 Trevin Chandler SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 17.87 22.46 22.91 -
  Tyrike Cunningham FR-1 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS   
  Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Diego Andres-Dougan FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.55 23.55 22.21 22.44 16.88 -
20 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 17.81 19.15 22.26 26.05 27.16 -
21 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 18.72 25.18 22.28 15.82 18.05 -
22 Travon Chance SO-2 Indian Hills CC 16.95 25.87 22.30 20.52 17.40 -
25 Isaac Tarango FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 24.21 25.10 22.41 18.83 18.16 -
27 Deanthony Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.78 17.08 22.47 19.33 26.07 -
34 Dashaun Sanford SO-2 Tabor 24.46 19.25 22.64 24.68 17.21 -
37 Kylen Crosby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 29.58 28.21 22.75 29.35 20.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.50 21.38 23.63 -
31 Sebastian Pesante FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.53 18.70 17.58 -
33 Inioluwa Ojo SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 22.61 26.23 23.29 -
46 Arnau Sagrera-Barnet FR-1 Cowley College 23.05 18.67 25.36 -
  Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Narindra Rafidimalala SO-2 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Dreiling   UNAT-Wichita State DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Tomlee Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 24.73 18.33 18.33 22.08 24.29 18.99 -
17 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 27.94 20.40 25.72 22.17 24.61 18.85 -
18 William Perry FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.18 25.94 19.96 22.17 27.05 25.94 -
24 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.20 22.84 26.65 22.39 22.84 26.20 -
36 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.42 27.20 19.94 22.66 28.56 23.12 -
  Kiare Worthy SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Brian Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trey Palmer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Zanoah Lanham SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.26 15.35 20.75 22.69 27.88 21.61 5
8 Desire Akpoli SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 25.89 24.80 21.54 16.97 20.88 21.75 1
9 Dominic Artis   UNAT-Wichita State 19.19 22.02 19.19 27.25 28.13 21.80 -
12 Justin Walden SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.58 19.73 18.20 18.42 17.98 21.92 -
14 Xavier Taylor SR-4 McPherson 16.35 24.08 20.33 26.95 17.23 22.09 -
15 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 26.56 19.70 22.13 19.04 22.80 22.13 -
35 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.92 26.96 16.54 15.86 20.16 22.65 -
  Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 19.40 21.08 14.97 10
2 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 21.88 21.45 18.67 8
3 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 18.98 21.56 20.49 6
5 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 19.25 21.62 22.49 4
6 Isiah Thomas SO-2 Indian Hills CC 24.24 21.64 25.54 3
10 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.26 21.91 23.45 -
11 Corey Lyons SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.52 21.91 22.35 -
16 Dakari Carter FR-1 Butler CC 17.28 22.15 26.36 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Wanga SO-2 Cloud County CC 57.39 55.97 41.74 44.11 1:00.24 47.43 57.39 10
2 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 55.84 34.36 50.11 1:00.61 54.88 47.72 48.20 8
3 Andy Williams FR-1 Butler CC 58.72 36.29 50.61 59.20 54.90 47.74 33.42 6
4 Timothy Nyinguan SO-2 Cloud County CC 55.58 34.98 52.71 45.04 57.98 47.91 48.87 5
5 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 49.85 1:01.83 42.18 50.33 51.77 47.93 43.14 4
6 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:00.64 49.09 40.91 1:00.64 56.30 48.12 43.79 3
7 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 36.41 42.23 45.63 34.47 43.69 48.54 33.98 2
8 Quintin Pennells SO-2 Science & Arts 59.26 39.83 56.83 1:02.17 47.12 48.57 1:02.17 1
9 Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC 34.62 43.39 1:02.40 46.80 34.13 48.75 35.59 -
10 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:01.50 57.11 46.37 54.18 55.16 48.81 1:01.99 -
10 Judah Taylor FR-1 Butler CC 57.11 55.65 49.30 41.00 54.67 48.81 53.70 -
12 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 57.16 53.74 40.06 56.67 43.97 48.85 39.08 -
13 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 56.82 47.02 56.33 47.51 1:03.19 48.98 42.13 -
14 Aljani Bridgewater SR-4 Science & Arts 38.71 44.59 49.49 45.57 44.10 49.00 36.26 -
15 Kemoy Willis SR-4 Science & Arts 34.43 40.33 50.66 44.27 1:01.48 49.18 47.22 -
16 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:03.99 58.58 37.41 56.11 35.93 49.22 1:03.50 -
17 Javion Bell SO-2 Ottawa 54.18 37.93 52.21 54.67 40.39 49.25 51.22 -
18 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 45.47 51.90 56.84 56.84 1:04.25 49.42 44.48 -
19 Chris Moffett FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 59.87 53.94 41.57 48.99 45.53 49.48 56.91 -
20 Tomlee Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 41.08 48.01 46.52 44.55 35.14 49.49 38.11 -
21 Daniel Siaffa FR-1 Cloud County CC 40.59 1:02.37 39.11 50.49 47.03 49.50 51.48 -
22 Kylen Crosby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 39.77 59.16 36.79 42.26 38.78 49.71 39.27 -
23 Rock Hardison FR-1 McPherson 38.30 36.80 47.74 1:03.16 1:03.66 49.73 1:01.17 -
24 Eugene Dixon JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:03.28 44.34 1:01.28 46.34 43.35 49.82 38.37 -
25 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 53.81 45.34 41.85 1:01.28 37.87 49.82 48.33 -
26 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 55.85 50.86 49.86 54.35 38.40 49.86 47.87 -
27 Peyton Hajok SR-4 Ottawa 56.87 1:00.86 56.87 1:04.35 37.91 49.88 40.91 -
28 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.36 40.91 1:01.86 41.90 55.37 49.88 49.39 -
29 Alex Adeojo Junior Unattached 36.94 51.62 52.12 1:01.23 40.48 50.60 1:03.76   
30 Deanthony Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 40.57 1:03.90 42.09 42.09 50.71 50.71 39.05 -
31 Ke'adre Thompson SO-2 Wichita State 35.75 1:02.30 1:02.81 56.68 35.75 51.06 52.09 -
32 Chris Lewis SR-4 Okla. Panhandle 40.88 1:04.89 49.05 49.05 50.07 51.09 36.79 -
33 Allen Henderson SO-2 Friends 56.98 1:03.65 50.31 47.74 50.82 51.33 40.04 -
34 Kiare Worthy SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 41.63 38.03 46.26 55.51 38.03 51.39 42.66 -
35 Joshua Rivers FR-1 McPherson 44.80 41.71 55.10 43.77 1:03.85 51.49 56.64 -
36 Owen Sutherland JR-3 McPherson 1:05.13 1:03.07 40.84 54.28 46.53 51.69 54.80 -
37 Aaron Terrell FR-1 Friends 52.76 1:04.65 47.59 45.00 38.79 51.72 37.76 -
38 Eli Jacobson SO-2 Friends 39.39 1:05.83 39.39 54.43 50.80 51.83 1:04.27 -
39 Ramarco Frazier FR-1 Ottawa 53.65 42.19 41.67 54.17 44.79 52.08 39.06 -
40 Jaylen Townes SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 44.81 57.84 37.52 1:03.57 55.75 52.10 40.64 -
41 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 57.35 37.02 58.39 44.84 1:01.52 52.13 1:02.56 -
42 Seaver Cardoza SO-2 Baker 1:06.73 56.83 54.74 1:00.47 50.57 52.13 56.83 -
43 Casey Mosley SR-4 Friends 39.68 54.82 1:07.35 52.74 48.56 52.21 53.78 -
44 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:03.76 1:03.24 1:06.90 50.17 1:07.42 52.26 1:02.72 -
45 Nick Montoya SO-2 Tabor 50.20 36.61 40.27 52.29 40.27 52.29 48.11 -
46 Brian Jinanwa SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 37.93 40.03 1:07.42 1:00.57 52.15 52.67 50.04 -
47 Hayden Belgrave JR-3 Missouri Western 43.79 49.07 44.85 1:00.68 56.46 52.76 1:08.06 -
48 Nick Gerard SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.67 51.79 39.63 57.60 56.54 52.84 57.07 -
49 Zachary Stampp FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 59.71 1:03.94 56.54 54.43 38.05 52.84 50.73 -
50 Justin Almendarez FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 46.06 37.59 59.83 47.65 1:05.65 52.94 45.00 -
51 Conner LaRosa FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 37.34 41.08 47.48 1:05.08 58.14 53.34 52.81 -
52 Ethan Sluyter SO-2 John Brown 48.55 42.68 52.29 1:04.02 1:00.82 53.35 46.95 -
53 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 42.17 1:07.25 52.84 52.31 1:00.31 53.37 53.91 -
54 Diego Zaragoza FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 59.26 45.38 1:08.33 1:05.66 37.90 53.38 1:04.59 -
55 Tyrike Cunningham FR-1 Science & Arts 1:02.94 1:05.09 1:02.94 1:03.48 58.64 53.79 38.73 -
56 James Wilson-Shirah SR-4 Ottawa 48.95 50.03 55.41 48.95 43.57 53.79 1:05.09 -
57 Anthony Torres FR-1 Friends 38.25 1:07.88 48.49 38.25 1:04.11 53.87 58.72 -
58 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:03.75 1:05.37 41.06 43.76 56.18 54.02 37.82 -
59 Ashton Hoofard FR-1 Science & Arts 57.84 54.05 58.38 37.84 57.84 54.05 46.49 -
60 Corey Durham FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 51.97 54.68 46.56 57.92 1:09.83 54.13 54.68 -
61 Brayden Keller SO-2 Science & Arts 50.90 1:08.77 1:08.77 46.03 1:00.11 54.15 1:00.11 -
62 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Ottawa 46.04 52.54 41.17 50.91 41.71 54.16 39.54 -
63 Ty Davidson FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:02.85 40.10 1:03.39 1:01.77 39.56 54.18 47.14 -
64 Canon Booker FR-1 Baker 54.31 50.51 39.65 38.56 58.12 54.31 38.56 -
65 Mykell Beck FR-1 Fort Scott CC 42.38 39.66 1:10.63 48.90 49.44 54.33 1:00.85 -
66 Alexander Ko FR-1 McPherson 1:10.14 38.61 59.27 49.48 1:06.88 54.37 1:02.53 -
67 Rico Moultrie FR-1 Butler CC 1:06.18 49.77 54.15 44.30 38.83 54.69 53.05 -
68 Aurtro Lozano FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 50.48 49.39 57.07 47.19 52.13 54.87 54.33 -
69 Richard Kokoroko Jr. JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 40.13 39.03 1:04.87 59.37 1:03.22 54.97 48.38 -
70 Isiah Marris SO-2 Sterling 40.73 42.38 1:07.69 1:06.59 41.28 55.03 47.33 -
71 Andrez Ramirez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 53.95 1:03.86 1:01.66 40.74 49.55 55.05 39.09 -
72 Kade Winn FR-1 Butler CC 1:06.39 48.13 58.64 56.43 1:01.96 55.32 47.03 -
73 Dillon Boldt FR-1 Friends 1:09.27 54.86 46.55 59.85 1:08.16 55.41 1:01.51 -
74 Logan Krause SR-4 Ottawa 40.58 43.91 45.58 44.47 1:05.03 55.58 56.70 -
75 Sergio Torres FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:14.23 49.30 1:15.39 48.72 1:15.39 57.99 1:02.05 -
76 David Sawyer FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 52.75 41.03 1:05.65 49.82 56.86 58.61 51.58 -
77 Jacob Mcahan FR-1 Ottawa 1:15.66 43.40 1:12.73 1:13.32 47.51 58.65 1:02.17 -
78 Rex Regier FR-1 Baker 56.60 56.60 48.17 59.01 56.00 1:00.21 49.98 -
  Malik Brooks FR-1 Tabor NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Zach Trotter FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Julio Martinez   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shadrick Tansi SO-2 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Charles Walker FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gabe Gaeddert FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Collins SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Damoy Allen SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Alexander-Gittens FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Slavoski Wright JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ali Cannon FR-1 Tabor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Chacon FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sean Fisher FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
65 Mykell Beck FR-1 Fort Scott CC 54.33 -
68 Aurtro Lozano FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 54.87 -
71 Andrez Ramirez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 55.05 -
76 David Sawyer FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 58.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Brian Jinanwa SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 51.09 45.30 52.67 46.88 48.99 41.09 -
56 James Wilson-Shirah SR-4 Ottawa 1:05.63 57.56 53.79 1:05.09 1:02.94 59.17 -
57 Anthony Torres FR-1 Friends 1:02.49 40.41 53.87 53.34 1:05.73 43.10 -
66 Alexander Ko FR-1 McPherson 54.92 42.96 54.37 1:10.14 50.57 53.83 -
73 Dillon Boldt FR-1 Friends 1:05.94 56.52 55.41 1:08.16 55.41 50.43 -
75 Sergio Torres FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:09.59 43.50 57.99 1:05.53 1:13.65 1:07.85 -
77 Jacob Mcahan FR-1 Ottawa 51.62 59.83 58.65 53.96 56.31 58.65 -
  Malik Brooks FR-1 Tabor NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Hayden Belgrave JR-3 Missouri Western 52.76 46.96 43.27 48.54 -
51 Conner LaRosa FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 53.34 53.34 1:02.41 46.41 -
52 Ethan Sluyter SO-2 John Brown 53.35 51.75 45.89 59.22 -
58 Micaleb Campbell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 54.02 58.89 52.94 44.84 -
62 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Ottawa 54.16 1:09.33 1:01.20 54.16 -
63 Ty Davidson FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 54.18 44.43 1:07.19 46.06 -
  Gabe Gaeddert FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Charles Walker FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Alex Adeojo Junior Unattached 57.18 55.16 56.68 50.60 40.99   
34 Kiare Worthy SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 57.56 58.59 1:05.78 51.39 1:00.64 -
48 Nick Gerard SO-2 Indian Hills CC 41.75 58.13 38.58 52.84 1:08.70 -
49 Zachary Stampp FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 48.62 45.97 53.37 52.84 45.45 -
50 Justin Almendarez FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 42.36 58.77 59.83 52.94 1:08.30 -
54 Diego Zaragoza FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 56.05 1:08.33 48.05 53.38 43.78 -
61 Brayden Keller SO-2 Science & Arts 59.57 49.28 1:04.44 54.15 51.99 -
78 Rex Regier FR-1 Baker 1:05.03 1:16.47 1:09.85 1:00.21 1:06.84 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Allen Henderson SO-2 Friends 1:05.19 51.33 52.87 57.49 58.52 48.25 -
35 Joshua Rivers FR-1 McPherson 51.49 51.49 1:05.40 39.14 48.92 45.83 -
37 Aaron Terrell FR-1 Friends 45.52 51.72 1:04.65 53.28 1:07.24 1:06.21 -
38 Eli Jacobson SO-2 Friends 48.72 51.83 1:01.68 48.21 46.65 36.29 -
53 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:05.12 53.37 39.50 43.77 59.24 45.90 -
64 Canon Booker FR-1 Baker 55.94 54.31 53.23 48.88 49.97 1:05.18 -
69 Richard Kokoroko Jr. JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 58.27 54.97 55.52 54.42 54.42 1:05.97 -
70 Isiah Marris SO-2 Sterling 1:08.79 55.03 41.28 57.24 53.93 52.28 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Chris Lewis SR-4 Okla. Panhandle 44.96 51.09 -
39 Ramarco Frazier FR-1 Ottawa 44.79 52.08 -
41 Wlices Ramos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 58.39 52.13 -
43 Casey Mosley SR-4 Friends 58.48 52.21 -
45 Nick Montoya SO-2 Tabor 1:06.41 52.29 -
  Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS   
  Ali Cannon FR-1 Tabor DNS DNS   
  Julio Martinez   Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Javion Bell SO-2 Ottawa 49.75 1:01.07 52.70 49.25 40.39 -
26 Julio Gaitor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:00.83 44.38 35.90 49.86 46.37 -
36 Owen Sutherland JR-3 McPherson 56.86 57.38 37.74 51.69 40.32 -
40 Jaylen Townes SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 41.68 58.36 44.81 52.10 46.89 -
55 Tyrike Cunningham FR-1 Science & Arts 47.88 54.33 1:09.93 53.79 55.95 -
60 Corey Durham FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 45.47 42.77 37.90 54.13 56.30 -
72 Kade Winn FR-1 Butler CC 1:08.05 43.71 50.35 55.32 40.39 -
74 Logan Krause SR-4 Ottawa 58.92 49.47 53.36 55.58 43.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Rock Hardison FR-1 McPherson 49.73 38.79 40.78 1:02.17 1:03.16 -
24 Eugene Dixon JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 49.82 57.30 1:03.77 43.35 46.34 -
28 Sam Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.88 54.87 42.40 1:01.36 53.87 -
30 Deanthony Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 50.71 1:03.90 44.63 1:02.38 40.57 -
31 Ke'adre Thompson SO-2 Wichita State 51.06 55.66 37.28 51.57 55.66 -
42 Seaver Cardoza SO-2 Baker 52.13 37.54 39.62 42.75 37.02 -
44 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 52.26 39.72 55.40 1:02.19 48.61 -
  Slavoski Wright JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Hassan Abidi FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.22 37.90 42.33 -
18 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.42 45.96 45.47 -
21 Daniel Siaffa FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.50 48.02 52.47 -
22 Kylen Crosby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.71 38.28 40.77 -
25 Isiah Barnes SO-2 Fort Scott CC 49.82 40.86 54.31 -
27 Peyton Hajok SR-4 Ottawa 49.88 50.88 48.39 -
  Jordan Collins SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Damoy Allen SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Sydney Peal FR-1 Indian Hills CC 48.12 46.68 37.54 1:00.15 3
10 Dorian Craven SO-2 Indian Hills CC 48.81 52.23 49.79 38.56 -
12 Keldrick Turner FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.85 41.53 54.72 55.20 -
20 Tomlee Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 49.49 50.48 46.52 50.98 -
59 Ashton Hoofard FR-1 Science & Arts 54.05 38.38 41.62 40.00 -
  Sean Fisher FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Alexander-Gittens FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zach Trotter FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Wanga SO-2 Cloud County CC 47.43 1:00.24 10
4 Timothy Nyinguan SO-2 Cloud County CC 47.91 49.83 5
9 Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.75 48.27 -
15 Kemoy Willis SR-4 Science & Arts 49.18 59.51 -
19 Chris Moffett FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 49.48 42.56 -
67 Rico Moultrie FR-1 Butler CC 54.69 1:00.71 -
  Shadrick Tansi SO-2 Cloud County CC DNS DNS   
  Ryan Chacon FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 34.36 47.72 44.86 37.70 35.79 34.84 51.54 8
3 Andy Williams FR-1 Butler CC 54.43 47.74 50.61 1:00.63 38.67 46.31 48.70 6
5 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 46.02 47.93 49.37 1:00.88 45.06 49.37 46.50 4
7 Kendrick Winfield SO-2 Indian Hills CC 37.87 48.54 48.06 59.71 41.75 55.34 57.77 2
8 Quintin Pennells SO-2 Science & Arts 50.03 48.57 1:00.23 43.23 48.57 41.29 55.37 1
10 Judah Taylor FR-1 Butler CC 57.60 48.81 55.16 48.81 37.59 46.86 43.93 -
13 Jared Sylvester FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.74 48.98 47.51 56.33 54.37 48.49 35.27 -
14 Aljani Bridgewater SR-4 Science & Arts 40.18 49.00 57.82 43.12 37.73 58.31 56.84 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:54.74 2:26.87 1:45.56 2:07.37 1:29.50 10
2 Zach Trotter FR-1 Butler CC 1:55.22 1:43.70 2:13.66 1:33.33 2:02.14 8
3 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:55.38 2:12.69 1:36.92 2:11.54 1:48.46 6
4 Roneldo Rock FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:55.40 1:56.56 1:48.48 2:13.87 2:24.25 5
5 Raziel Patton FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:55.71 1:51.09 2:11.91 1:31.41 1:36.04 4
6 Aarin Simon FR-1 Science & Arts 1:56.16 1:30.61 1:29.45 2:21.72 1:57.33 3
7 Nick O'Connor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:56.56 2:10.55 1:30.92 2:07.05 2:05.89 2
8 Keegan Simms SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:56.58 2:26.89 2:31.56 2:11.74 1:56.58 1
9 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 1:56.96 1:59.30 2:16.85 1:26.55 1:46.44 -
10 Robert Huebert SR-4 Baker 1:57.10 2:28.72 2:25.21 1:33.68 2:13.50 -
11 Michael Iyali SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:58.16 2:18.25 1:38.08 2:08.80 1:38.08 -
12 Rylan Cheney SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:58.35 1:48.89 2:32.68 2:19.66 2:00.72 -
13 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:58.44 2:05.55 2:11.47 2:06.73 1:40.68 -
14 Mauro Arancibia Campos SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 1:58.50 1:51.39 2:06.80 1:44.28 1:28.88 -
15 Doriye Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:58.58 1:37.24 1:23.01 2:02.14 1:31.31 -
16 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:59.01 1:45.92 2:25.20 2:32.34 1:51.87 -
17 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 1:59.37 1:27.14 1:27.14 1:37.89 2:29.22 -
18 Jorge Becerra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:59.38 1:33.12 1:33.12 1:28.35 1:31.93 -
19 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:59.93 1:53.94 2:17.92 1:38.35 2:03.53 -
20 Andrew Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:00.14 2:34.98 2:00.14 2:26.57 2:30.18 -
21 Richard Whatley Jr. FR-1 Cowley College 2:00.55 1:40.06 2:28.28 2:15.02 1:28.01 -
22 Brendan Mack JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:01.07 1:46.55 2:14.39 1:47.76 2:26.50 -
23 Bryan Gonzalez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:01.20 1:45.45 1:27.27 2:01.20 2:03.63 -
24 Sais Ruiz SR-4 Baker 2:01.43 1:25.01 2:09.93 2:37.86 1:27.43 -
25 Javin Burrell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:01.46 1:54.18 1:25.03 1:37.17 1:57.82 -
26 Dawson Crawley FR-1 Cowley College 2:02.11 1:45.02 1:56.01 1:25.48 1:58.45 -
27 Logan Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 2:02.60 1:52.80 1:47.89 2:23.45 1:31.95 -
28 Cejay Morrison FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:02.63 2:06.31 2:13.67 2:00.18 2:22.25 -
29 Shane Calvin SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:02.79 2:31.04 2:15.07 1:38.24 2:00.34 -
30 Abraham Mallam FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:03.21 2:37.71 1:32.41 2:35.25 1:38.57 -
31 Gunnar Laurance FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:03.26 2:30.38 2:35.31 2:08.19 2:40.24 -
32 Evan Crotinger SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:03.54 2:39.37 1:45.01 1:57.37 2:34.43 -
33 Julian Avila SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:04.25 2:31.59 2:05.50 2:40.29 2:36.56 -
34 Brady Millikin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:04.50 2:24.42 1:53.30 2:00.77 1:40.85 -
35 Tobin Wise FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:04.59 1:54.63 1:58.36 2:22.04 1:32.20 -
36 Arturo Vallejo FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 2:04.96 2:09.96 2:21.21 1:58.72 2:07.46 -
37 Logan Anglemyer SO-2 Friends 2:05.03 2:05.03 2:18.79 2:15.04 1:58.78 -
38 Dylan Roe FR-1 Cowley College 2:05.12 2:20.14 2:38.91 2:13.88 1:48.86 -
39 Jaraylon Buckley SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:05.52 2:38.16 2:16.82 2:06.78 1:59.25 -
40 Christopher Yoder SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:05.55 1:34.17 2:18.11 2:33.18 1:32.91 -
41 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:05.76 2:37.20 2:25.89 2:37.20 2:08.28 -
42 Keelan Aita FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:06.36 1:33.51 2:02.57 2:06.36 2:17.74 -
43 Tyshawn Brownfield FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:06.40 1:37.33 2:12.72 1:41.12 1:52.50 -
44 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 2:06.45 1:50.02 1:51.28 2:07.72 1:48.75 -
45 Colby Perez FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 2:06.80 2:23.29 2:14.41 1:47.78 2:03.00 -
46 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:07.12 1:48.06 1:55.68 2:19.84 2:10.94 -
47 Christopher Miller FR-1 McPherson 2:07.60 1:44.64 2:26.74 1:36.98 1:56.12 -
48 Tristan Reed FR-1 Tabor 2:08.15 1:59.18 1:37.40 1:56.62 2:01.75 -
49 Gamaliel Gomez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:08.22 2:31.30 2:27.46 1:46.43 2:28.74 -
50 Aurtro Lozano FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 2:08.27 1:40.05 2:45.47 1:37.49 2:22.38 -
51 Hunter Harris JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:08.38 2:41.76 2:25.07 2:08.38 2:05.82 -
52 Nicholas Green FR-1 Tabor 2:08.41 2:27.68 1:36.31 2:08.41 2:01.99 -
53 Emiliano Navarro FR-1 Baker 2:08.72 1:51.99 2:01.00 2:43.48 1:42.98 -
54 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:09.04 2:02.59 2:29.69 2:32.27 2:03.88 -
55 Aaron Espinoza JR-3 Friends 2:09.39 1:51.28 2:43.04 1:51.28 2:17.16 -
56 Ian Brents FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:09.67 2:35.61 1:38.55 1:55.41 2:05.78 -
57 Henok Gebrekristos SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:10.35 2:12.96 2:03.84 1:53.41 1:41.68 -
58 Bret Sy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:10.76 2:17.30 2:43.45 2:25.15 2:18.61 -
59 Gabe Vannucchi JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:11.39 1:58.25 2:04.82 2:10.08 2:44.24 -
60 Nathanael Anderberg FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:11.52 2:39.14 1:33.38 2:20.73 1:51.80 -
61 Tyler Meadows SO-2 Missouri Western 2:11.64 2:37.97 2:24.81 1:51.90 2:06.38 -
62 Daylon Smith FR-1 Sterling 2:12.73 1:38.22 2:07.42 2:02.12 2:24.68 -
63 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:12.98 2:43.57 2:44.90 1:34.42 2:52.88 -
64 Maliki Pope JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:12.99 2:31.61 1:51.72 1:43.74 2:42.25 -
65 Xavier Starks SO-2 Okla. Panhandle 2:13.23 2:30.55 2:10.57 2:46.54 2:41.21 -
66 Luis Bellor-Gardner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:13.62 2:41.68 2:12.29 2:41.68 2:09.62 -
67 Jackson Montei-Wallace FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:14.65 2:14.65 1:34.26 2:16.00 2:01.19 -
68 Tyrel Haynes SO-2 Tabor 2:17.83 2:31.62 1:50.27 1:58.54 2:50.91 -
69 Lunga Matanzima FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:18.35 1:50.68 2:30.81 2:55.71 2:57.09 -
70 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:18.65 1:45.38 2:36.68 2:29.75 1:56.47 -
71 Isaac Hale FR-1 McPherson 2:19.52 2:32.08 2:01.39 2:04.18 1:41.85 -
72 Dillon Boldt FR-1 Friends 2:23.41 2:54.96 1:44.69 2:03.34 2:21.98 -
73 Reagan Thai FR-1 McPherson 2:25.30 2:00.60 2:09.32 2:45.65 1:46.07 -
74 Hillary Kwambai FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:26.88 2:41.57 2:25.42 2:50.38 2:32.76 -
75 Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson 2:32.31 2:23.18 2:55.16 1:54.24 2:04.90 -
76 Nathan Jones SO-2 Sterling 2:40.28 2:00.21 2:32.27 2:08.23 2:14.64 -
  Julio Martinez   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Leck FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Schmidt FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Weimer SO-2 Baker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Bartel SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Caleb Meyer JR-3 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Hatfield FR-1 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christopher Rosas SO-2 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Traegan Flanagan JR-3 Okla. Panhandle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jerry Harper SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Janzen FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Johnny Dunfee FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jean-Benoit Merte SO-2 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Justin Norman SR-4 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kalique St. Jean JR-3 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brian Kemboi FR-1 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Jaje SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aidan Lindstron FR-1 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Braulio Portillo SO-2 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thithiba Tshongweni FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Jaraylon Buckley SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:30.38 1:55.48 2:05.52 1:37.91 -
42 Keelan Aita FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:10.15 2:03.84 2:06.36 2:31.64 -
46 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:49.33 1:31.53 2:07.12 1:40.43 -
50 Aurtro Lozano FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 2:05.71 1:38.77 2:08.27 2:24.95 -
53 Emiliano Navarro FR-1 Baker 1:39.12 1:45.55 2:08.72 1:46.84 -
63 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:50.38 2:32.93 2:12.98 1:33.09 -
64 Maliki Pope JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:43.58 2:47.57 2:12.99 2:38.26 -
68 Tyrel Haynes SO-2 Tabor 2:39.89 1:47.51 2:17.83 2:06.81 -
69 Lunga Matanzima FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:57.09 1:46.53 2:18.35 2:14.20 -
70 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:13.11 2:56.09 2:18.65 2:43.61 -
71 Isaac Hale FR-1 McPherson 2:05.57 2:30.69 2:19.52 2:09.76 -
72 Dillon Boldt FR-1 Friends 2:00.47 3:05.00 2:23.41 2:50.66 -
73 Reagan Thai FR-1 McPherson 1:57.70 2:44.19 2:25.30 3:04.54 -
74 Hillary Kwambai FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:42.82 2:56.26 2:26.88 2:51.85 -
75 Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson 3:04.30 2:42.98 2:32.31 2:17.08 -
76 Nathan Jones SO-2 Sterling 2:16.24 3:04.33 2:40.28 2:30.67 -
  Andrew Janzen FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christopher Rosas SO-2 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Hatfield FR-1 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thithiba Tshongweni FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Shane Calvin SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:19.98 1:54.20 2:02.79 1:32.10 -
31 Gunnar Laurance FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:25.45 1:33.68 2:03.26 1:34.91 -
40 Christopher Yoder SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:05.55 2:00.53 2:05.55 2:30.66 -
43 Tyshawn Brownfield FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:10.20 1:52.50 2:06.40 1:53.76 -
47 Christopher Miller FR-1 McPherson 2:11.43 2:25.47 2:07.60 2:28.02 -
48 Tristan Reed FR-1 Tabor 2:00.47 2:04.31 2:08.15 2:13.28 -
49 Gamaliel Gomez SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:23.61 2:06.94 2:08.22 2:44.13 -
52 Nicholas Green FR-1 Tabor 2:09.70 1:54.29 2:08.41 1:37.60 -
56 Ian Brents FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:42.09 2:12.27 2:09.67 2:16.16 -
57 Henok Gebrekristos SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:07.75 1:35.16 2:10.35 1:59.93 -
58 Bret Sy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:39.53 2:26.46 2:10.76 2:44.76 -
59 Gabe Vannucchi JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:38.99 1:46.43 2:11.39 2:12.71 -
61 Tyler Meadows SO-2 Missouri Western 1:40.05 2:12.96 2:11.64 2:45.87 -
62 Daylon Smith FR-1 Sterling 2:33.97 2:27.33 2:12.73 2:33.97 -
65 Xavier Starks SO-2 Okla. Panhandle 2:23.89 2:03.91 2:13.23 2:35.88 -
66 Luis Bellor-Gardner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:41.68 1:33.54 2:13.62 1:34.87 -
67 Jackson Montei-Wallace FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:20.04 1:59.84 2:14.65 2:13.31 -
  Caleb Meyer JR-3 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Traegan Flanagan JR-3 Okla. Panhandle DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aidan Lindstron FR-1 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:53.71 1:58.44 1:26.47 2:33.98 1:34.76 -
20 Andrew Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:27.78 2:00.14 1:34.91 2:12.16 2:24.17 -
23 Bryan Gonzalez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:31.50 2:01.20 2:14.54 1:53.93 2:16.96 -
25 Javin Burrell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:26.97 2:01.46 2:25.76 2:31.83 1:35.96 -
27 Logan Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 2:16.09 2:02.60 2:28.35 2:20.99 2:28.35 -
28 Cejay Morrison FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:28.39 2:02.63 2:21.03 2:00.18 2:16.12 -
30 Abraham Mallam FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:48.43 2:03.21 2:03.21 2:09.37 1:55.82 -
33 Julian Avila SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:26.62 2:04.25 1:56.80 1:28.22 2:10.47 -
35 Tobin Wise FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:23.28 2:04.59 2:34.50 1:39.68 2:27.02 -
36 Arturo Vallejo FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 2:32.46 2:04.96 2:14.96 2:16.21 2:22.46 -
41 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:42.23 2:05.76 2:08.28 1:35.58 2:43.49 -
44 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 1:42.43 2:06.45 2:15.31 1:43.69 1:56.34 -
45 Colby Perez FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 2:19.48 2:06.80 2:44.84 2:27.09 2:18.22 -
54 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:16.79 2:09.04 1:54.85 2:42.59 2:19.37 -
55 Aaron Espinoza JR-3 Friends 2:23.63 2:09.39 2:04.22 2:02.92 2:23.63 -
  Braulio Portillo SO-2 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jean-Benoit Merte SO-2 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Johnny Dunfee FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Schmidt FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Julio Martinez   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:07.37 2:21.13 1:51.30 1:52.45 2:01.63 1:54.74 10
3 Quwayne Reid FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:02.31 2:21.92 1:54.23 2:00.00 2:11.54 1:55.38 6
5 Raziel Patton FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:22.16 1:53.40 1:44.14 1:49.93 2:21.17 1:55.71 4
14 Mauro Arancibia Campos SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 2:31.68 1:22.95 1:59.69 1:39.54 1:50.21 1:58.50 -
15 Doriye Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:08.07 1:34.87 2:30.60 1:51.47 1:38.43 1:58.58 -
18 Jorge Becerra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:27.15 2:10.13 2:32.81 1:23.57 1:51.03 1:59.38 -
21 Richard Whatley Jr. FR-1 Cowley College 1:44.88 2:04.17 2:24.66 1:50.91 1:41.27 2:00.55 -
22 Brendan Mack JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:59.86 1:32.02 2:25.29 2:14.39 1:30.81 2:01.07 -
24 Sais Ruiz SR-4 Baker 1:56.58 2:05.08 2:34.22 1:50.51 2:23.29 2:01.43 -
32 Evan Crotinger SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:08.49 2:25.78 1:28.95 1:31.42 1:38.84 2:03.54 -
34 Brady Millikin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:20.69 1:34.62 1:39.60 2:25.67 2:36.87 2:04.50 -
37 Logan Anglemyer SO-2 Friends 1:37.53 2:42.54 2:15.04 2:07.53 2:31.29 2:05.03 -
38 Dylan Roe FR-1 Cowley College 1:31.34 2:05.12 1:53.86 1:42.60 2:08.88 2:05.12 -
51 Hunter Harris JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:46.90 1:55.55 2:35.34 2:35.34 2:09.67 2:08.38 -
60 Nathanael Anderberg FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:40.46 1:39.96 2:22.05 1:38.64 2:43.09 2:11.52 -
  Justin Norman SR-4 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brian Kemboi FR-1 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Jaje SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Bartel SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Leck FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Zach Trotter FR-1 Butler CC 1:34.48 2:07.90 1:55.22 2:10.20 2:02.14 1:22.96 2:03.29 8
4 Roneldo Rock FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:04.64 2:01.17 1:55.40 1:28.86 2:04.64 2:02.33 1:57.71 5
6 Aarin Simon FR-1 Science & Arts 1:48.03 1:38.74 1:56.16 2:07.78 1:21.32 2:25.20 1:24.80 3
7 Nick O'Connor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:30.37 1:57.73 1:56.56 1:27.42 1:55.40 2:05.89 2:07.05 2
8 Keegan Simms SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:21.61 2:17.57 1:56.58 1:46.09 1:39.10 2:28.06 2:14.07 1
9 Goran Duijsters FR-1 Cowley College 2:25.03 2:09.83 1:56.96 1:46.44 1:46.44 2:06.32 1:52.29 -
10 Robert Huebert SR-4 Baker 2:32.23 1:23.14 1:57.10 1:21.97 1:45.39 2:21.70 1:53.59 -
11 Michael Iyali SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:55.80 1:45.17 1:58.16 2:13.52 2:12.34 2:09.98 1:45.17 -
12 Rylan Cheney SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:33.50 2:00.72 1:58.35 2:17.29 1:54.80 1:33.50 2:04.27 -
16 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:24.50 1:56.63 1:59.01 1:30.45 1:23.31 2:13.30 2:07.34 -
17 Mario Tullis FR-1 Butler CC 1:56.99 1:49.82 1:59.37 2:24.44 2:00.57 1:39.08 2:06.54 -
19 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:04.73 2:01.13 1:59.93 1:37.15 2:35.91 1:29.95 2:10.73 -
26 Dawson Crawley FR-1 Cowley College 1:29.14 1:53.57 2:02.11 1:52.35 2:17.99 1:31.59 2:32.64 -
  Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jerry Harper SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kalique St. Jean JR-3 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Weimer SO-2 Baker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:57.50 4:56.88 10
2 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 3:59.74 4:57.28 8
3 Michael Iyali SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:01.17 3:44.29 6
4 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:01.98 4:04.40 5
5 Arran Kearney SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 4:03.04 4:49.22 4
6 Nick O'Connor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:05.44 5:01.90 3
7 Brady Millikin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:06.08 3:41.48 2
8 Edwin Kipainoi SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:06.85 4:11.79 1
9 Josiah Bolton SO-2 Friends 4:08.22 3:43.40 -
10 Jean-Benoit Merte SO-2 John Brown 4:08.63 4:40.96 -
11 Konner Larkin JR-3 Missouri Western 4:08.92 3:26.61 -
12 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 4:11.56 5:01.88 -
13 Jacob Coronado FR-1 Cowley College 4:12.09 4:02.01 -
14 Isaac Bryant SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:12.18 4:50.01 -
15 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:12.73 4:53.17 -
16 Aidan Wells FR-1 Cowley College 4:13.44 5:24.41 -
17 Alex Jaje SO-2 Fort Scott CC 4:13.44 4:41.32 -
18 Chris Metz SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:13.94 3:05.38 -
19 Gavin Tucker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:14.29 5:07.69 -
20 Andrew Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:14.31 4:06.68 -
21 Kayden Crigger FR-1 Missouri Western 4:14.38 4:06.75 -
22 Jadin Whiting JR-3 John Brown 4:14.58 3:05.85 -
23 Billy Kiprono FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:14.94 4:42.99 -
24 Brock Lauer FR-1 McPherson 4:16.18 3:30.07 -
25 Carsyn Turpin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:16.83 5:08.20 -
26 Aaron Geissinger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:18.08 3:34.21 -
27 Sais Ruiz SR-4 Baker 4:18.38 5:28.15 -
28 Elmer Sotelo FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:18.97 3:58.26 -
29 Joel Rodriguez FR-1 Cowley College 4:19.56 3:48.42 -
30 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:20.81 4:12.99 -
31 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 4:21.15 3:44.59 -
32 Edgar Reyes FR-1 Cowley College 4:23.00 4:04.59 -
33 Josiah Petak FR-1 John Brown 4:23.45 3:20.23 -
34 Henok Gebrekristos SO-2 Fort Scott CC 4:23.50 5:29.38 -
35 Joshua Arafol FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:24.80 4:43.34 -
36 Edwin Olvera FR-1 Cowley College 4:25.42 3:32.34 -
37 Joshua Zachary SO-2 Missouri Western 4:25.96 3:35.43 -
38 Jadin Fleming JR-3 McPherson 4:26.24 4:55.53 -
39 Aaron Espinoza JR-3 Friends 4:26.80 4:26.80 -
40 Jake Hagood SO-2 John Brown 4:26.93 4:29.60 -
41 Andrew Ruiz FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:28.10 5:32.45 -
42 Maliki Pope JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:28.37 5:14.00 -
43 Jackson Montei-Wallace FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4:29.50 5:12.62 -
44 Matt Roehr SO-2 John Brown 4:30.39 5:02.84 -
45 Alexander Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:30.92 3:34.03 -
46 Ryan Knight SR-4 John Brown 4:31.56 5:23.16 -
47 Cisco Alvarez FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:31.98 5:39.98 -
48 Jude Graham FR-1 Baker 4:33.66 3:41.67 -
49 Ian Brents FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:34.56 4:23.58 -
50 Gabe Vannucchi JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:35.07 3:34.56 -
51 Nathanael Anderberg FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 4:36.95 4:34.18 -
52 Christopher Miller FR-1 McPherson 4:38.81 3:34.69 -
53 Luis Bellor-Gardner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:38.99 4:16.67 -
54 Andrew Graber FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:39.59 4:20.02 -
55 ben Ledbetter   UNAT-John Brown 4:41.17 5:28.97 -
56 Jacob Baer SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:41.36 3:25.40 -
57 Ricardo Gonzalez FR-1 Missouri Western 4:42.82 5:45.04 -
58 Aaron Medrano FR-1 Cowley College 4:44.76 4:50.46 -
59 Alexis Mata FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:46.42 3:37.68 -
60 Isaac Hale FR-1 McPherson 4:49.92 5:21.82 -
61 Austin Moffet FR-1 McPherson 4:51.48 4:07.76 -
62 Reagan Thai FR-1 McPherson 4:52.76 4:05.92 -
63 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:54.82 3:26.38 -
64 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:57.33 4:00.84 -
65 Cameron Chatman FR-1 Unattached 4:58.71 4:40.79   
66 Carter Funk SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 5:01.96 3:58.55 -
67 Matthew Fleck FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:02.84 5:51.30 -
68 Hillary Kwambai FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:05.16 4:52.96 -
69 Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson 5:09.64 6:27.05 -
  Caleb Meyer JR-3 Ottawa DNS DNS   
  Dylan Steele SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS   
  Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS   
  Abram Gruen FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS   
  Daniel Haefli FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS   
  Doriye Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS   
  Joseph Giron SO-2 Missouri Western DNS DNS   
  Andrew Leck FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Elmer Sotelo FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:18.97 4:11.20 5:10.77 -
33 Josiah Petak FR-1 John Brown 4:23.45 4:15.55 5:26.68 -
45 Alexander Lopez FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:30.92 4:58.02 4:01.12 -
52 Christopher Miller FR-1 McPherson 4:38.81 5:31.79 6:02.46 -
54 Andrew Graber FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:39.59 4:22.82 5:57.88 -
55 ben Ledbetter   UNAT-John Brown 4:41.17 5:23.35 5:26.16 -
56 Jacob Baer SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:41.36 4:35.74 3:22.58 -
58 Aaron Medrano FR-1 Cowley College 4:44.76 4:13.44 5:53.11 -
59 Alexis Mata FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:46.42 3:52.00 4:14.92 -
60 Isaac Hale FR-1 McPherson 4:49.92 5:10.22 4:35.43 -
61 Austin Moffet FR-1 McPherson 4:51.48 4:39.82 5:00.23 -
62 Reagan Thai FR-1 McPherson 4:52.76 4:35.20 4:52.76 -
63 Samuel Castle FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:54.82 6:14.43 4:19.45 -
64 Alejandro Hernandez FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:57.33 5:09.23 5:15.17 -
65 Cameron Chatman FR-1 Unattached 4:58.71 5:40.53 4:31.83   
67 Matthew Fleck FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:02.84 5:30.10 5:39.18 -
68 Hillary Kwambai FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:05.16 5:26.53 4:59.06 -
69 Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson 5:09.64 3:55.33 4:26.29 -
  Abram Gruen FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS   
  Daniel Haefli FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Henok Gebrekristos SO-2 Fort Scott CC 3:07.09 3:22.90 4:05.06 4:23.50 5:26.74 -
35 Joshua Arafol FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:32.75 4:56.58 3:42.44 4:24.80 5:31.00 -
37 Joshua Zachary SO-2 Missouri Western 3:51.39 4:04.69 3:08.84 4:25.96 3:08.84 -
40 Jake Hagood SO-2 John Brown 4:13.59 5:17.65 4:50.96 4:26.93 4:08.25 -
41 Andrew Ruiz FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:22.74 4:57.60 4:33.47 4:28.10 4:17.38 -
42 Maliki Pope JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:09.59 3:45.43 5:22.05 4:28.37 3:45.43 -
43 Jackson Montei-Wallace FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5:18.01 5:28.79 5:47.66 4:29.50 3:59.86 -
44 Matt Roehr SO-2 John Brown 3:47.13 3:55.24 3:47.13 4:30.39 3:55.24 -
46 Ryan Knight SR-4 John Brown 3:12.81 3:29.11 5:06.87 4:31.56 5:44.89 -
47 Cisco Alvarez FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:12.95 5:29.10 4:42.86 4:31.98 3:13.11 -
48 Jude Graham FR-1 Baker 4:58.29 4:06.30 5:20.19 4:33.66 3:30.72 -
49 Ian Brents FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:28.67 3:28.67 5:48.70 4:34.56 4:31.82 -
50 Gabe Vannucchi JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:07.57 3:48.31 4:48.83 4:35.07 5:49.34 -
51 Nathanael Anderberg FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 3:22.18 4:14.80 3:30.49 4:36.95 5:48.96 -
53 Luis Bellor-Gardner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:11.10 5:57.11 3:15.30 4:38.99 5:32.00 -
57 Ricardo Gonzalez FR-1 Missouri Western 4:48.48 3:17.98 5:19.59 4:42.82 6:04.84 -
66 Carter Funk SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 5:41.22 5:56.32 4:16.67 5:01.96 6:26.51 -
  Caleb Meyer JR-3 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylan Steele SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joseph Giron SO-2 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Santiago Nunez FR-1 Cowley College 3:33.83 4:11.56 2:58.61 4:19.11 4:24.14 4:11.56 -
13 Jacob Coronado FR-1 Cowley College 3:54.45 4:29.74 4:39.82 3:04.03 4:54.95 4:12.09 -
14 Isaac Bryant SO-2 Indian Hills CC 3:52.01 3:36.88 5:10.19 5:00.10 4:02.10 4:12.18 -
16 Aidan Wells FR-1 Cowley College 3:07.55 3:17.69 5:29.48 5:01.60 2:59.95 4:13.44 -
17 Alex Jaje SO-2 Fort Scott CC 4:36.25 4:18.51 4:10.91 4:53.99 4:18.51 4:13.44 -
18 Chris Metz SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:06.33 3:48.55 2:57.76 3:28.23 4:06.33 4:13.94 -
19 Gavin Tucker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:12.78 2:58.01 5:28.04 4:49.89 5:10.24 4:14.29 -
22 Jadin Whiting JR-3 John Brown 4:29.86 3:18.58 5:15.68 3:23.67 3:18.58 4:14.58 -
23 Billy Kiprono FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:41.80 5:13.58 3:06.11 4:20.04 4:45.54 4:14.94 -
24 Brock Lauer FR-1 McPherson 3:01.89 5:09.98 4:00.81 5:02.30 4:16.18 4:16.18 -
25 Carsyn Turpin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:18.47 5:10.77 4:27.11 3:17.76 5:31.31 4:16.83 -
26 Aaron Geissinger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:44.53 4:30.99 5:32.93 3:36.79 5:30.35 4:18.08 -
27 Sais Ruiz SR-4 Baker 5:33.31 4:05.46 4:18.38 3:31.88 4:44.22 4:18.38 -
29 Joel Rodriguez FR-1 Cowley College 4:58.50 5:06.28 3:14.67 5:08.88 3:48.42 4:19.56 -
31 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 3:21.09 3:05.42 4:23.77 4:05.48 3:41.98 4:21.15 -
32 Edgar Reyes FR-1 Cowley College 4:17.74 3:56.70 3:22.51 3:59.33 3:27.77 4:23.00 -
36 Edwin Olvera FR-1 Cowley College 4:38.70 3:11.11 4:12.15 5:18.51 4:51.97 4:25.42 -
38 Jadin Fleming JR-3 McPherson 5:22.15 3:48.97 4:02.28 5:00.86 3:30.33 4:26.24 -
  Doriye Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Leck FR-1 Neosho County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Navarro FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:57.50 4:09.38 4:54.50 10
2 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 3:59.74 4:47.69 3:07.00 8
3 Michael Iyali SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:01.17 4:56.64 2:58.47 6
4 Kidus Misgina FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:01.98 4:14.08 2:56.65 5
5 Arran Kearney SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 4:03.04 4:15.20 4:49.22 4
6 Nick O'Connor SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:05.44 5:04.35 4:44.71 3
7 Brady Millikin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:06.08 3:43.94 3:58.70 2
8 Edwin Kipainoi SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:06.85 3:52.04 3:05.14 1
9 Josiah Bolton SO-2 Friends 4:08.22 5:20.21 3:30.99 -
10 Jean-Benoit Merte SO-2 John Brown 4:08.63 3:43.77 5:05.82 -
11 Konner Larkin JR-3 Missouri Western 4:08.92 4:06.43 3:53.99 -
15 Jotham Asmerom FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:12.73 4:35.48 5:10.86 -
20 Andrew Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:14.31 5:20.43 5:28.06 -
21 Kayden Crigger FR-1 Missouri Western 4:14.38 3:33.68 4:50.00 -
30 Camilo Tarin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:20.81 3:18.22 4:15.60 -
39 Aaron Espinoza JR-3 Friends 4:26.80 4:10.80 3:06.76 -
  Rivaldo Marshall FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Edwin Kipainoi SO-2 Cloud County CC 15:14.30 10
2 Ablel Gebreselase JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 15:15.61 8
3 Isaac Bryant SO-2 Indian Hills CC 15:35.04 6
4 Anthony Davis SO-2 Baker 15:39.80 5
5 Asher Moen FR-1 Wichita State 15:46.31 4
6 Chris Metz SO-2 Indian Hills CC 15:51.86 3
7 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 15:56.32 2
8 Austin Fullerton FR-1 Newman 15:57.33 1
9 Max Dutton SO-2 Baker 15:59.15 -
10 Koal Gibson   Unattached 16:06.01   
11 Austin Hess SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 16:07.64 -
12 Brock Lauer FR-1 McPherson 16:09.34 -
13 Giovanni Rios FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 16:14.37 -
14 Jack Horacek FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 16:18.05 -
15 Ajay Dandu SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 16:20.55 -
16 Meseret Elgin JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 16:22.92 -
17 Ethan Pricolo FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 16:23.98 -
18 Stevie Merrill SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 16:28.40 -
19 Kade Gerlach SR-4 Friends 16:34.84 -
20 Basheer Suied FR-1 Cowley College 17:01.77 -
21 Matt Roehr SO-2 John Brown 17:02.99 -
22 Christopher Jackson FR-1 Baker 17:06.91 -
23 Muneer Suied FR-1 Cowley College 17:11.73 -
24 Wyatt Allen FR-1 McPherson 17:14.01 -
25 Akito Fujisawa JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 17:31.28 -
26 ben Ledbetter   UNAT-John Brown 17:40.54 -
27 Parker Roberts FR-1 McPherson 17:40.85 -
28 Jimmy Adame FR-1 Baker 18:14.66 -
29 Alexis Mata FR-1 Neosho County CC 18:29.43 -
30 Robbie Crager SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 18:34.61 -
31 Luke Thng FR-1 John Brown 19:01.90 -
32 Carlos Flores FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 19:34.25 -
  Josh Weghorst SO-2 Baker DNF   
  Dylan Steele SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS   
  Linus Limo SO-2 Cloud County CC DNS   
  Elmer Sotelo FR-1 Cloud County CC DNS   
  Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Brock Lauer FR-1 McPherson 16:09.34 11:28.24 12:16.70 11:37.93 17:17.20 15:20.88 -
13 Giovanni Rios FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 16:14.37 13:57.96 15:35.40 12:30.27 15:06.17 18:40.53 -
14 Jack Horacek FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 16:18.05 14:40.25 17:55.86 20:12.79 21:11.47 15:58.49 -
15 Ajay Dandu SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 16:20.55 19:56.28 16:59.78 17:48.80 12:25.22 13:14.25 -
17 Ethan Pricolo FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 16:23.98 20:49.66 17:03.34 17:23.02 14:55.43 11:28.79 -
18 Stevie Merrill SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 16:28.40 17:47.48 17:47.48 16:38.29 21:24.92 19:16.43 -
20 Basheer Suied FR-1 Cowley College 17:01.77 14:38.73 20:36.35 14:18.29 16:10.69 20:05.69 -
22 Christopher Jackson FR-1 Baker 17:06.91 19:40.95 19:40.95 16:25.84 18:29.07 15:44.76 -
23 Muneer Suied FR-1 Cowley College 17:11.73 13:45.39 16:09.83 14:47.29 21:29.67 13:55.71 -
24 Wyatt Allen FR-1 McPherson 17:14.01 12:24.49 16:42.99 14:28.57 12:24.49 17:03.67 -
26 ben Ledbetter   UNAT-John Brown 17:40.54 15:43.88 19:37.20 20:40.84 19:58.41 15:33.28 -
27 Parker Roberts FR-1 McPherson 17:40.85 13:26.25 17:09.03 12:33.21 22:48.50 15:01.73 -
28 Jimmy Adame FR-1 Baker 18:14.66 21:20.76 16:14.25 15:30.47 18:47.50 17:41.82 -
29 Alexis Mata FR-1 Neosho County CC 18:29.43 19:24.91 14:47.55 16:38.49 18:18.34 19:02.72 -
30 Robbie Crager SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 18:34.61 17:50.03 15:13.98 21:21.81 21:21.81 22:06.39 -
31 Luke Thng FR-1 John Brown 19:01.90 22:50.28 13:30.75 21:41.77 17:53.39 24:44.47 -
32 Carlos Flores FR-1 Okla. Panhandle 19:34.25 20:56.45 24:51.30 16:38.12 18:00.31 22:30.39 -
  Dylan Steele SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edwin Kipainoi SO-2 Cloud County CC 15:14.30 12:20.59 11:44.02 17:31.45 10
2 Ablel Gebreselase JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 15:15.61 19:04.52 18:09.58 10:40.93 8
3 Isaac Bryant SO-2 Indian Hills CC 15:35.04 11:50.63 12:09.34 12:37.39 6
4 Anthony Davis SO-2 Baker 15:39.80 13:28.23 14:43.42 20:12.35 5
5 Asher Moen FR-1 Wichita State 15:46.31 13:24.37 11:49.74 20:30.21 4
6 Chris Metz SO-2 Indian Hills CC 15:51.86 19:30.79 15:42.35 15:32.83 3
7 Bernard Keoch FR-1 Butler CC 15:56.32 12:45.06 16:44.14 19:17.15 2
8 Austin Fullerton FR-1 Newman 15:57.33 14:40.75 17:23.49 18:49.65 1
9 Max Dutton SO-2 Baker 15:59.15 13:16.10 17:15.89 16:56.70 -
10 Koal Gibson   Unattached 16:06.01 18:30.92 14:00.43 16:44.65   
11 Austin Hess SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 16:07.64 16:56.03 20:09.55 15:28.94 -
16 Meseret Elgin JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 16:22.92 16:42.58 20:09.00 15:33.78 -
19 Kade Gerlach SR-4 Friends 16:34.84 12:36.08 19:04.07 14:05.62 -
21 Matt Roehr SO-2 John Brown 17:02.99 22:09.89 18:35.06 13:48.63 -
25 Akito Fujisawa JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 17:31.28 15:35.64 18:34.36 15:25.13 -
  Josh Weghorst SO-2 Baker DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elmer Sotelo FR-1 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Linus Limo SO-2 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emad Bashir-Mohammed FR-1 Friends 35:09.80 21:13.16 30:18.79 10
2 Jacob Cofer SR-4 Baker 28:34.09 31:31.41 32:50.21 8
3 Josiah Petak FR-1 John Brown 30:51.87 42:16.26 33:32.90 6
4 Dylan Keegan JR-3 Science & Arts 40:45.95 29:48.22 34:15.42 5
5 Justin Duran SO-2 Unattached 34:09.34 33:27.52 34:51.16   
6 Jake Hagood SO-2 John Brown 25:51.21 36:41.04 34:56.22 4
7 Zain Kahn SO-2 Baker 47:07.40 25:44.20 36:14.92 3
  Jadin Whiting JR-3 John Brown DNF DNF DNF   
  Logan Horning FR-1 Friends DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pablo Sanz-Rillo FR-1 Friends 19:04.43 18:50.30 28:43.71 23:32.87 10
2 Gage Carr SO-2 Friends 28:13.86 24:45.84 20:48.11 24:45.84 8
3 Jadon Davis SO-2 Friends 18:08.24 25:11.44 25:56.79 25:11.44 6

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 18.39 12.31 15.35 14.19 14.48 10
2 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan 12.35 15.63 13.69 18.46 14.88 8
3 Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.91 12.55 19.13 17.33 14.94 6
4 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 12.11 15.13 18.61 12.71 15.13 5
5 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 13.50 10.77 13.80 16.23 15.16 4
6 Marcquiece Cade FR-1 Friends 17.19 20.03 13.86 13.86 16.69 3
7 Joseph Holthusen JR-3 Wichita State 13.78 20.32 13.09 12.23 17.22 2
  Justin Moore SR-4 Baker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Marcquiece Cade FR-1 Friends 17.40 19.01 18.28 14.62 11.41 0.8
2 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 12.34 19.32 11.15 14.86 15.61 -0.7
3 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan 14.37 14.07 12.27 14.96 13.62 2.6
4 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 16.53 14.12 15.78 15.02 17.43 2.1
5 Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 18.00 14.67 11.95 15.12 10.74 2.1
6 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 17.71 15.89 17.71 15.13 11.20 0.6
7 Joseph Holthusen JR-3 Wichita State 19.42 14.38 18.20 15.29 15.91 2.6
8 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 19.03 14.42 15.19 15.34 19.49 0.6
9 Alex Thompson FR-1 Missouri Western 12.05 17.30 16.52 15.44 17.14 2.1
10 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 18.23 15.61 13.91 15.45 12.52 -0.7
11 Calvin Brindle SO-2 Indian Hills CC 18.04 11.29 12.23 15.68 16.47 -0.7
12 Allen Henderson SO-2 Friends 15.79 18.67 20.58 15.95 16.11 2.6
13 Trayvonne Meadows FR-1 Friends 17.42 18.22 13.27 15.98 13.75 0.8
14 Braden Richardson SR-4 Ottawa 18.75 15.06 14.42 16.02 12.18 0.8
15 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.67 19.42 15.86 16.18 15.54 2.6
16 Kolby Caster SO-2 Wichita State 20.55 19.07 16.12 16.44 17.43 0.6
17 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 21.42 13.45 13.62 16.60 15.61 0.8
18 Hayden Boydston FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 20.45 14.96 19.45 16.62 18.78 0.8
19 Josh Brown FR-1 Central Baptist 15.21 20.62 19.61 16.90 18.59 0.6
20 Nathaniel Hubbard FR-1 Cowley College 18.46 18.97 17.95 17.09 14.53 -0.7
21 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15.76 14.56 18.68 17.13 17.99 2.1
22 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.88 17.69 15.97 17.17 14.08 2.1
23 Wen Clough   UNAT-Wichita State 17.72 19.63 13.90 17.37 16.16 -0.7
24 Reid Rhodes SO-2 Friends 13.59 15.70 15.00 17.64 17.29 0.6
25 Garrett Lewis FR-1 Friends 17.89 23.08 14.32 17.89 21.47 -0.7
26 Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.05 23.53 14.05 18.24 18.24 0.8
27 Drake Stelljes SO-2 Missouri Western 19.93 15.25 26.43 20.33 17.89 2.1
  Josh Shade FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  James Reeder SR-4 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Eduardo Orozco SR-4 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  George Garcia FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jack Mull SO-2 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Deandre Elliot FR-1 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 15.13 13.92 15.13
8 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 17.49 12.12 15.34
16 Kolby Caster SO-2 Wichita State 13.48 18.91 16.44
19 Josh Brown FR-1 Central Baptist 19.27 18.93 16.90
24 Reid Rhodes SO-2 Friends 16.41 12.70 17.64
  Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS
  Jack Mull SO-2 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 David Niang FR-1 Butler CC 15.61 18.13 10.70 11.45 17.24 19.32 14.86
10 Anson Moses FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.37 17.77 16.07 16.07 15.76 11.13 15.45
11 Calvin Brindle SO-2 Indian Hills CC 16.15 20.39 13.33 18.98 16.78 20.23 15.68
20 Nathaniel Hubbard FR-1 Cowley College 16.07 21.88 21.88 17.44 15.04 16.41 17.09
23 Wen Clough   UNAT-Wichita State 20.15 14.77 17.55 22.24 17.37 19.28 17.37
25 Garrett Lewis FR-1 Friends 13.78 14.32 16.64 15.93 15.57 14.85 17.89
  Eduardo Orozco SR-4 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 15.02 14.42 14.72 16.38 14.87 16.83 14.72
5 Alexander Holt FR-1 Hutchinson CC 15.12 14.37 11.95 16.18 16.03 15.88 11.50
9 Alex Thompson FR-1 Missouri Western 15.44 12.97 13.75 16.06 14.67 19.15 13.28
21 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17.13 19.02 20.39 11.99 13.54 16.62 22.27
22 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17.17 12.02 12.54 14.43 14.26 17.69 19.41
27 Drake Stelljes SO-2 Missouri Western 20.33 20.74 18.30 23.59 18.50 22.57 14.84
  Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcquiece Cade FR-1 Friends 15.50 11.41 11.70 13.02 14.48 14.62
13 Trayvonne Meadows FR-1 Friends 19.66 15.34 14.07 16.46 20.62 15.98
14 Braden Richardson SR-4 Ottawa 16.18 18.91 16.02 18.11 18.11 16.02
17 Andrew Betton SO-2 Cloud County CC 16.94 16.27 11.79 14.78 19.59 16.60
18 Hayden Boydston FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 20.95 20.78 17.79 19.45 11.80 16.62
26 Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC 20.98 21.89 19.34 19.89 22.07 18.24
  James Reeder SR-4 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.82 11.52 14.96 16.01
7 Joseph Holthusen JR-3 Wichita State 19.27 17.28 15.29 16.82
12 Allen Henderson SO-2 Friends 15.63 18.82 15.95 11.81
15 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18.13 12.14 16.18 15.37
  Josh Shade FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Deandre Elliot FR-1 Cloud County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  George Garcia FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 1:00.98 53.49 1:05.80 56.17 48.15 1:06.87 50.28 10
2 Elias Rivera FR-1 Cloud County CC 44.58 53.70 47.80 51.02 38.13 57.46 48.33 8
3 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:04.60 53.83 1:08.91 1:06.21 46.30 46.30 45.76 6
4 Davit Lukava SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:07.67 54.13 1:05.50 46.56 1:03.34 1:01.17 44.93 5
5 Damien Lewis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 42.05 55.33 1:11.93 49.25 1:03.63 45.37 58.10 4
6 Adam Ambuul SO-2 Missouri Western 44.43 56.24 45.00 40.50 39.93 1:02.99 1:05.80 3
7 Trayvonne Meadows FR-1 Friends 1:04.17 56.78 1:05.30 1:03.60 1:00.76 1:03.60 50.54 2
8 Noah Smucker   KC Smoke 1:10.54 56.88 1:10.54 1:09.97 1:02.00 1:09.40 1:00.87 1
9 Isaiah Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:12.70 57.24 1:05.26 1:08.69 57.24 54.95 44.08 -
10 David Hernandez SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 58.99 57.27 54.98 1:08.73 53.84 52.69 54.98 -
11 Hayden Boydston FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.32 57.30 49.28 1:04.75 1:01.32 46.99 53.29 -
12 Calvin Range SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 54.17 57.62 55.32 57.62 42.64 53.01 57.62 -
13 Deandre Elliot FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.77 58.06 59.23 43.55 53.42 1:13.74 1:12.58 -
14 Alex Thompson FR-1 Missouri Western 59.37 58.20 57.62 1:00.53 57.62 48.31 1:10.43 -
15 Donyea Jarmon FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:05.52 59.02 41.91 1:16.14 1:03.16 54.89 1:16.73 -
16 Caleb watkins SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:17.06 59.27 1:12.91 45.64 55.72 1:08.76 1:09.94 -
17 Calvin Brindle SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:12.40 59.34 46.29 46.88 1:12.99 1:02.90 1:04.68 -
18 Travarus Milam SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:17.64 59.72 45.99 1:02.71 51.96 1:08.08 1:02.71 -
19 Miles Yallop FR-1 Cowley College 50.91 59.89 59.30 50.31 52.11 1:08.88 44.92 -
20 Joshua Arafol FR-1 Neosho County CC 50.56 1:00.19 1:06.81 45.75 1:17.05 45.75 52.97 -
21 Chase Morstorf SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:07.46 1:00.23 1:09.87 54.21 1:10.47 42.77 51.20 -
22 Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College 1:11.56 1:00.64 53.37 1:07.31 1:07.31 58.82 45.48 -
23 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 1:00.22 1:00.82 57.17 59.00 1:11.77 1:13.60 45.62 -
24 Marquise Fields FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:13.83 1:01.01 48.81 50.03 1:03.45 1:16.27 47.59 -
25 Logan Mount SO-2 Friends 1:12.42 1:01.89 1:00.66 43.95 53.23 59.42 1:00.66 -
26 Taylor Smith FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 57.11 1:04.16 54.54 1:18.28 1:20.85 1:05.45 1:00.31 -
  Micah Dolloff JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eduardo Orozco SR-4 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kamal Murphy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tre Buchanan SO-2 Fort Scott CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrei Fuentes FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Alex Thompson FR-1 Missouri Western 44.24 58.20 1:15.08 50.06 1:11.59 -
19 Miles Yallop FR-1 Cowley College 1:04.09 59.89 1:17.86 56.90 1:04.69 -
22 Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College 1:09.74 1:00.64 1:03.68 53.37 46.70 -
23 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 42.58 1:00.82 43.19 55.35 51.09 -
24 Marquise Fields FR-1 Fort Scott CC