April 15-16, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:30.42 3:43.85
2 Joe Wester FR-1 Florida 3:19.36 3:44.00
3 Sam Bowers JR-3 Georgia 2:48.59 3:44.78
4 Caden Monk SO-2 Florida 2:42.78 3:46.08
5 Jacob Holmes SO-2 Florida State 3:03.29 3:46.28
6 Matthew Mule' FR-1 Florida 4:29.42 3:46.40
7 Adam Wise JR-3 LSU 4:12.18 3:47.19
8 Chase Rose FR-1 Ole Miss 2:55.36 3:47.73
9 Javier Vento FR-1 Florida 3:37.64 3:49.09
10 Eoin McNally FR-1 Florida 4:59.38 3:50.29
11 Ryan Miller FR-1 Florida 5:04.04 3:53.87
12 Angel M. Rosado Colon Sophomore Interamerican University - PR 3:38.06 3:54.47
13 Wesley John JR-3 Georgia 5:01.02 3:55.17
14 Cavan Wilson JR-3 Florida 4:59.91 3:56.15
15 Aiden Villasuso FR-1 Florida 3:11.74 3:56.71
16 Jouhan E. Febus Colon Senior Interamerican University - PR 3:39.53 3:58.61
17 Roger Reyes SR-4 FIU 3:13.09 4:01.36
18 Seth White FR-1 Georgia 4:54.55 4:01.43
19 Zac Vincennie SO-2 South Florida 4:35.95 4:15.51
  Angel Vicioso JR-3 Florida DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:16.99 4:48.77 3:43.85 3:12.52 2:45.65 4:48.77 3:37.14
2 Joe Wester FR-1 Florida 4:28.80 3:23.84 3:44.00 3:44.00 3:35.04 2:54.72 3:44.00
3 Sam Bowers JR-3 Georgia 3:58.27 3:15.56 3:44.78 4:47.72 4:31.99 4:52.22 3:17.81
4 Caden Monk SO-2 Florida 2:38.26 3:14.43 3:46.08 2:45.04 3:34.78 3:41.56 4:38.08
5 Jacob Holmes SO-2 Florida State 3:53.07 2:38.40 3:46.28 4:02.12 3:48.55 4:42.85 3:10.08
6 Matthew Mule' FR-1 Florida 3:01.12 3:46.40 3:46.40 4:54.32 4:13.57 4:27.16 4:49.80
7 Adam Wise JR-3 LSU 2:39.04 4:34.90 3:47.19 2:52.67 4:00.83 2:59.48 3:31.29
8 Chase Rose FR-1 Ole Miss 2:43.97 3:56.84 3:47.73 2:55.36 4:40.11 4:33.28 4:12.78
9 Javier Vento FR-1 Florida 4:39.49 3:07.86 3:49.09 2:42.66 4:12.00 3:07.86 3:10.15
10 Eoin McNally FR-1 Florida 3:01.93 4:52.47 3:50.29 4:04.11 3:41.08 3:01.93 3:24.96
12 Angel M. Rosado Colon Sophomore Interamerican University - PR 4:15.58 4:13.23 3:54.47 3:38.06 4:55.44 3:56.82 4:34.33
  Angel Vicioso JR-3 Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ryan Miller FR-1 Florida 3:53.87 3:11.78 4:52.34 3:16.45
13 Wesley John JR-3 Georgia 3:55.17 3:12.84 4:13.99 2:54.03
14 Cavan Wilson JR-3 Florida 3:56.15 4:31.58 3:56.15 4:50.47
15 Aiden Villasuso FR-1 Florida 3:56.71 4:03.82 3:37.78 2:48.07
16 Jouhan E. Febus Colon Senior Interamerican University - PR 3:58.61 4:29.63 3:27.59 3:03.73
17 Roger Reyes SR-4 FIU 4:01.36 3:20.33 3:56.54 3:46.88
18 Seth White FR-1 Georgia 4:01.43 4:47.31 4:47.31 4:37.65
19 Zac Vincennie SO-2 South Florida 4:15.51 4:58.95 4:38.51 4:56.40