March 26, 2022
|
St. Lawrence University - Canton, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brexton Montville SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.93 13.56 12.57 11.59 10
2 Josh Washington SO-2 Utica 11.03 13.35 14.23 11.92 8
3 Michael Campbell SO-2 Utica 11.16 10.94 12.73 10.72 6
4 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.40 11.86 11.52 8.67 5
5 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 11.46 8.94 8.37 14.44 4
6 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.64 13.27 9.08 12.69 3
7 Junior Oduro FR-1 Potsdam St. 11.67 14.01 14.94 13.54 2
8 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.84 9.36 10.54 12.08 1
9 Connor Lambert SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.86 9.73 9.97 12.22 -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brexton Montville SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.58 13.34 11.02 8.71 9.15 0.3
2 Josh Washington SO-2 Utica 9.23 9.34 11.11 9.23 9.89 1.0
3 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.83 9.80 11.52 11.52 11.64 1.4
4 Michael Campbell SO-2 Utica 11.82 13.88 11.47 9.98 13.54 1.0
5 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 9.32 14.72 11.50 8.97 10.12 0.3
6 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.80 11.94 11.59 13.91 13.33 1.4
7 Junior Oduro FR-1 Potsdam St. 15.14 12.56 11.73 8.33 9.15 1.0
8 Connor Lambert SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.36 12.24 11.77 10.01 14.25 0.3
9 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 15.47 13.81 11.90 14.64 9.29 1.4
10 Nicolas Anderson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.16 12.40 11.92 11.69 9.42 1.4
11 JaQuincy Bostick FR-1 Castleton 13.17 8.38 11.97 9.46 13.29 1.4
12 Nyles Rogers FR-1 Utica 14.50 11.62 11.98 13.06 11.98 1.4
13 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 10.23 9.15 12.03 13.84 12.64 0.3
14 Zackary Durr FR-1 Castleton 10.18 8.60 12.11 9.57 13.33 1.0
15 Ethan Kain JR-3 Utica 11.42 10.69 12.14 9.35 14.33 0.3
16 Tim Petty FR-1 Potsdam St. 9.13 12.17 12.17 15.83 10.47 0.3
17 Charles Gartner FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.54 9.76 12.20 9.89 9.64 1.4
18 Jaxson Emerton FR-1 Castleton 15.13 8.81 12.40 14.14 15.13 1.0
19 Colton Huestis SO-2 Potsdam St. 15.14 9.06 12.41 11.05 8.82 0.3
20 Jack McQuade SO-2 Castleton 12.99 9.87 12.49 9.62 15.87 1.0
21 Levi Sochia FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.89 11.64 12.51 10.01 12.64 1.0
22 Brad Lamb SO-2 Castleton 9.08 15.51 12.61 15.26 8.96 0.3
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 William Hauf FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.52 8.64
6 Michael Corbitt FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.59 13.80
9 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.90 15.00
10 Nicolas Anderson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.92 8.82
11 JaQuincy Bostick FR-1 Castleton 11.97 13.53
12 Nyles Rogers FR-1 Utica 11.98 14.74
17 Charles Gartner FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.20 10.86
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Josh Washington SO-2 Utica 11.11 8.00 11.00 11.67
4 Michael Campbell SO-2 Utica 11.47 8.84 10.79 11.70
7 Junior Oduro FR-1 Potsdam St. 11.73 11.62 8.68 8.22
14 Zackary Durr FR-1 Castleton 12.11 11.51 11.39 11.99
18 Jaxson Emerton FR-1 Castleton 12.40 13.02 14.02 11.91
20 Jack McQuade SO-2 Castleton 12.49 10.75 10.75 12.37
21 Levi Sochia FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.51 9.89 9.39 16.02
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brexton Montville SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.82 9.70 9.48 11.69 11.02
5 David Harvey SR-4 Castleton 9.43 9.66 10.01 8.28 11.50
8 Connor Lambert SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.36 15.07 11.19 10.01 11.77
13 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 10.23 15.04 13.84 9.75 12.03
15 Ethan Kain JR-3 Utica 13.72 11.17 9.35 10.20 12.14
16 Tim Petty FR-1 Potsdam St. 12.54 15.70 10.59 13.03 12.17
19 Colton Huestis SO-2 Potsdam St. 15.52 10.80 8.69 11.79 12.41
22 Brad Lamb SO-2 Castleton 10.47 16.02 10.97 14.63 12.61