April 10, 2022
|
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Milwaukee, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Jochims SO-2 Marquette 3:50.96 4:52.35 5:56.67 9
2 Mikayla Fox SR-4 Milwaukee 4:44.24 4:53.03 3:39.78 7
3 Cailin Kinas FR-1 Milwaukee 3:26.34 4:54.77 5:38.99 6
4 Brittany Helm SO-2 Milwaukee 5:45.64 4:57.96 5:57.56 5
5 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 5:46.50 4:58.70 3:55.98 4
6 Audrey Janik SR-4 Milwaukee 5:16.89 5:01.80 4:34.64 3
7 Mallory Lafever SO-2 Marquette 6:32.54 5:01.95 4:31.76 2
8 Anna Penzkover SO-2 Marquette 6:15.29 5:02.65 5:02.65 1
9 Audrey Grimm FR-1 Marquette 6:01.22 5:03.54 4:21.05 -
10 Lexi Keppler FR-1 Marquette 6:27.32 5:04.97 4:55.82 -
11 Emma Meyer SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:58.31 5:11.57 3:53.68 -
12 Erika Kisting SR-4 Milwaukee 4:31.84 5:12.46 5:31.21 -
13 Lauren Neiheisel JR-3 Marquette 4:20.98 5:14.43 5:45.88 -
14 Sara Jochims FR-1 Milwaukee 5:03.90 5:16.56 4:10.09 -
15 Katherine Sim SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:08.44 5:17.98 4:33.47 -
16 Lexy Sams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:45.35 5:19.17 3:43.42 -
17 Dijana Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:40.91 5:24.67 6:42.59 -
18 Sonja Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:03.99 5:24.99 6:10.49 -
19 Gianna Konen FR-1 Marquette 5:45.57 5:26.01 4:40.37 -
20 Gretchen Pfeiffer FR-1 Marquette 6:46.08 5:47.07 5:50.54 -
21 Cecilia Quevedo SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:27.99 5:48.92 7:09.18 -
22 Jedidah Langat FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 7:54.41 7:07.39 6:58.85 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Audrey Janik SR-4 Milwaukee 5:01.80 3
8 Anna Penzkover SO-2 Marquette 5:02.65 1
10 Lexi Keppler FR-1 Marquette 5:04.97 -
12 Erika Kisting SR-4 Milwaukee 5:12.46 -
14 Sara Jochims FR-1 Milwaukee 5:16.56 -
15 Katherine Sim SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:17.98 -
16 Lexy Sams SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:19.17 -
17 Dijana Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:24.67 -
19 Gianna Konen FR-1 Marquette 5:26.01 -
20 Gretchen Pfeiffer FR-1 Marquette 5:47.07 -
21 Cecilia Quevedo SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:48.92 -
22 Jedidah Langat FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 7:07.39 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Jochims SO-2 Marquette 4:49.43 5:59.59 6:20.06 4:52.35 9
2 Mikayla Fox SR-4 Milwaukee 4:38.38 5:16.48 4:00.29 4:53.03 7
3 Cailin Kinas FR-1 Milwaukee 5:18.36 4:57.72 5:27.20 4:54.77 6
4 Brittany Helm SO-2 Milwaukee 5:36.70 4:28.17 5:39.68 4:57.96 5
5 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 5:55.46 3:55.98 4:49.74 4:58.70 4
7 Mallory Lafever SO-2 Marquette 5:26.11 3:55.53 4:19.68 5:01.95 2
9 Audrey Grimm FR-1 Marquette 4:48.37 5:30.86 6:01.22 5:03.54 -
11 Emma Meyer SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:12.38 6:01.43 6:01.43 5:11.57 -
13 Lauren Neiheisel JR-3 Marquette 5:08.15 6:29.90 5:52.17 5:14.43 -
18 Sonja Mitrovic SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:52.50 6:46.24 6:03.99 5:24.99 -