April 8, 2022
|
Buffalo
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Priscilla Faa SR-4 Buffalo 57.41 10
2 Payton Rowe JR-3 Buffalo 59.38 8
3 Patsy Iannico SR-4 Buffalo 59.88 6
4 Hope Abramowski FR-1 Niagara 1:00.35 5
5 Tracey Riley FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 1:00.53 4
6 Kate Pratt SO-2 Niagara 1:00.99 3
7 Maura Jordan SO-2 Canisius 1:01.43 2
8 Bridget Kennedy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:02.25 1
9 Katie Caracciolo FR-1 Colgate 1:02.53 -
10 Leah Wardner SR-4 Canisius 1:03.45 -
11 Sarah Silverman SR-4 Colgate 1:04.48 -
12 Jessica Hanes FR-1 Niagara 1:04.76 -
13 Evelyn Smith JR-3 Fredonia 1:04.80 -
14 Brooklyn Lawrence FR-1 Buffalo State 1:05.40 -
15 Nazjahe Boswell JR-3 Daemen 1:05.41 -
16 Neissa Raymond FR-1 Daemen 1:07.46 -
17 Monahe Marchione SR-4 Daemen 1:10.03 -
18 Destiny Rivera SO-2 Buffalo State 1:11.03 -
19 Emile Weinbeck SO-2 St. Bonaventure 1:13.93 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Priscilla Faa SR-4 Buffalo 57.41 58.56 53.97 48.23 57.41 1:04.30 10
2 Payton Rowe JR-3 Buffalo 59.38 57.60 48.70 1:00.57 1:07.70 1:06.51 8
3 Patsy Iannico SR-4 Buffalo 59.88 1:17.85 1:05.87 1:05.87 47.91 48.51 6
4 Hope Abramowski FR-1 Niagara 1:00.35 1:16.65 58.54 1:06.99 1:03.98 47.68 5
5 Tracey Riley FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 1:00.53 1:12.64 42.37 56.30 46.61 1:18.09 4
6 Kate Pratt SO-2 Niagara 1:00.99 53.68 54.29 1:09.53 1:10.75 1:10.75 3
7 Maura Jordan SO-2 Canisius 1:01.43 47.92 49.15 1:11.26 52.22 49.15 2
10 Leah Wardner SR-4 Canisius 1:03.45 55.21 48.86 1:21.85 46.96 1:09.16 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Bridget Kennedy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:02.25 1:10.97 1:10.97 59.76 44.20 1:04.12 51.67 1
9 Katie Caracciolo FR-1 Colgate 1:02.53 53.15 53.78 48.78 1:06.91 45.65 49.40 -
11 Sarah Silverman SR-4 Colgate 1:04.48 59.97 1:12.22 54.17 45.78 1:11.58 54.81 -
12 Jessica Hanes FR-1 Niagara 1:04.76 56.99 45.98 1:10.59 1:18.36 1:20.31 47.93 -
13 Evelyn Smith JR-3 Fredonia 1:04.80 1:04.16 1:00.27 55.73 1:10.64 1:15.82 1:08.04 -
14 Brooklyn Lawrence FR-1 Buffalo State 1:05.40 1:09.98 1:17.83 1:09.33 49.05 1:20.45 1:14.56 -
18 Destiny Rivera SO-2 Buffalo State 1:11.03 51.15 1:15.30 1:16.72 1:23.82 1:08.19 1:20.98 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Nazjahe Boswell JR-3 Daemen 1:15.23 1:05.41 -
16 Neissa Raymond FR-1 Daemen 1:27.03 1:07.46 -
17 Monahe Marchione SR-4 Daemen 56.03 1:10.03 -
19 Emile Weinbeck SO-2 St. Bonaventure 1:30.20 1:13.93 -