April 12, 2022
|
Pine Crest - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Brown JR Gulliver Prep 23.74 19.08 23.51 22.18 16.86 26.18 21.74 10
2 Ethan Tucker SR Pine Crest 17.39 19.24 22.49 23.18 19.24 25.50 28.28 8
3 Michael Winfield FR St. Andrew's 25.40 23.30 17.25 23.30 23.77 16.55 26.10 6
4 Deandre Desinor FR North Broward Prep 17.30 16.36 26.18 23.37 26.18 29.92 27.11 5
5 Tyler McCray SR Palmer Trinity 25.60 24.16 23.45 23.92 20.81 18.18 26.32 4
6 Dakeen Mayard JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 23.04 29.28 30.72 24.00 21.60 19.92 19.68 3
7 Avery McCray 8 Palmer Trinity 21.15 30.04 25.96 24.03 28.12 18.51 30.76 2
8 Damisi Faluyi JR North Broward Prep 30.75 26.15 21.79 24.21 18.16 18.65 19.13 1
9 Alan Bryant SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.06 25.09 17.54 24.36 28.75 23.88 25.83 -
10 Michael Bagot SR North Broward Prep 17.68 28.24 31.43 24.55 18.17 31.67 29.46 -
11 Ryan Mays SR FAU High 26.64 22.20 21.70 24.66 19.73 25.40 22.69 -
12 Sebastien Lacrete FR Gulliver Prep 24.60 21.37 25.59 24.84 30.56 20.87 18.14 -
13 Tomas Perez JR Pine Crest 18.50 30.99 27.49 24.99 29.74 30.24 18.25 -
14 Robbie Robertson SR Palmer Trinity 21.04 26.80 28.55 25.04 30.30 19.54 20.04 -
15 Jake Weidenfeld FR Pine Crest 30.70 19.38 24.16 25.16 30.70 17.87 19.38 -
16 Diego Collazo SO Gulliver Prep 29.22 21.92 24.19 25.19 24.44 19.15 19.65 -
17 Maddox Silvene FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 21.68 25.96 32.51 25.20 27.22 18.90 31.25 -
18 Yohan Li-Louis FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 27.76 28.26 29.78 25.23 26.50 28.77 22.71 -
19 Liam Rene FR Palmer Trinity 27.26 20.45 23.22 25.24 32.56 28.27 21.21 -
20 Tyson Danheiser FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 22.48 26.26 21.21 25.25 21.97 27.78 31.31 -
21 Gabriel Castillo SR North Broward Prep 23.52 29.59 23.27 25.29 30.60 23.02 32.88 -
22 Lucas Viale SR FAU High 24.42 18.25 28.79 25.70 20.82 22.36 29.56 -
23 Zachary Rodriguez FR Palmer Trinity 33.66 23.40 26.82 26.29 26.29 33.13 23.14 -
24 Noah Williams FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 22.01 33.82 19.60 26.84 20.94 20.67 22.01 -
25 Caleb Lopez FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.45 29.28 29.01 26.86 22.57 29.01 27.67 -
26 Corbin Berg JR Palmer Trinity 22.90 21.54 23.18 27.26 24.27 30.26 24.27 -
27 Perry Sylvain SO Palmer Trinity 27.49 21.17 28.04 27.49 22.55 29.97 30.52 -
28 Nick Zambolla SO Gulliver Prep 34.31 25.46 35.70 27.67 22.97 35.42 32.38 -
29 Gustav Holm JR Gulliver Prep 29.36 23.77 34.39 27.96 20.69 21.81 24.61 -
30 Kai Starks 6 NSU University 24.25 34.12 21.85 29.93 32.63 29.34 37.12 -
31 Yansheng Luo JR Palmer Trinity 41.02 30.11 34.41 33.08 40.03 43.01 39.37 -
  Brandon Pottinger SR Palmer Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Seo SO Palmer Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  GianCarlos Vidal JR Palmer Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ralph Gilbert SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joey Pierre SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luca Martinez JR Palmer Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Reginald Andre FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaac Boggs FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tony Sanchez SO NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ethan Morin SR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emmanuel Louis-Charles SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Stroup SR NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joshua Houston 8 NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Benji Grayer 8 Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jett Yurgealitis SO NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Connor Donahue JR NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kamar Meza SR Gulliver Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cole Grande JR Benjamin School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  D.C. Cannon JR Gulliver Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chauncey Bowens SO Benjamin School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Javian Mallory 8 Westminster Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zekai Hamilton JR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Will Davila SO Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kareem Khouri 8 Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tristan Dion 8 Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Brown JR Gulliver Prep 24.85 16.42 24.40 26.84 22.18 21.07 10
2 Ethan Tucker SR Pine Crest 22.26 17.62 22.72 30.14 23.18 18.32 8
9 Alan Bryant SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 27.29 22.66 28.99 23.88 24.36 19.25 -
  Brandon Pottinger SR Palmer Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Luca Martinez JR Palmer Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Stroup SR NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cole Grande JR Benjamin School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chauncey Bowens SO Benjamin School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Michael Winfield FR St. Andrew's 29.13 21.67 28.20 20.28 23.30 24.47 6
4 Deandre Desinor FR North Broward Prep 27.58 27.35 28.98 22.91 23.37 25.94 5
5 Tyler McCray SR Palmer Trinity 30.86 25.12 28.23 26.79 23.92 27.27 4
8 Damisi Faluyi JR North Broward Prep 18.89 20.34 24.70 28.09 24.21 28.57 1
10 Michael Bagot SR North Broward Prep 18.66 27.50 26.27 23.08 24.55 30.69 -
14 Robbie Robertson SR Palmer Trinity 18.03 18.03 17.53 25.80 25.04 20.79 -
  Will Davila SO Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ralph Gilbert SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Dakeen Mayard JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 18.48 24.00 3
7 Avery McCray 8 Palmer Trinity 24.03 24.03 2
12 Sebastien Lacrete FR Gulliver Prep 21.12 24.84 -
21 Gabriel Castillo SR North Broward Prep 27.57 25.29 -
22 Lucas Viale SR FAU High 25.70 25.70 -
  Zekai Hamilton JR Pine Crest DNS DNS   
  Benji Grayer 8 Pine Crest DNS DNS   
  Kareem Khouri 8 Pine Crest DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ryan Mays SR FAU High 31.57 24.66 21.95 -
13 Tomas Perez JR Pine Crest 21.50 24.99 32.49 -
15 Jake Weidenfeld FR Pine Crest 27.93 25.16 17.87 -
17 Maddox Silvene FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.98 25.20 25.96 -
18 Yohan Li-Louis FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 22.46 25.23 30.78 -
  Connor Donahue JR NSU University DNS DNS DNS   
  D.C. Cannon JR Gulliver Prep DNS DNS DNS   
  Emmanuel Louis-Charles SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Diego Collazo SO Gulliver Prep 25.19 -
19 Liam Rene FR Palmer Trinity 25.24 -
  GianCarlos Vidal JR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Tony Sanchez SO NSU University DNS   
  Jett Yurgealitis SO NSU University DNS   
  Tristan Dion 8 Pine Crest DNS   
  Isaac Boggs FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
  Joey Pierre SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Tyson Danheiser FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 18.18 25.00 25.25 22.22 27.27 23.74 21.72 -
23 Zachary Rodriguez FR Palmer Trinity 18.41 31.55 26.29 20.25 29.19 21.04 30.50 -
24 Noah Williams FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.84 33.02 26.84 26.31 30.60 34.09 26.04 -
25 Caleb Lopez FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 21.49 33.04 26.86 30.89 34.92 33.85 31.70 -
26 Corbin Berg JR Palmer Trinity 22.63 32.44 27.26 33.26 26.72 29.72 29.99 -
27 Perry Sylvain SO Palmer Trinity 23.37 32.72 27.49 20.07 20.90 20.35 24.20 -
29 Gustav Holm JR Gulliver Prep 28.24 30.20 27.96 36.35 31.04 19.58 22.37 -
  Joshua Houston 8 NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Nick Zambolla SO Gulliver Prep 33.21 27.67 32.10 -
30 Kai Starks 6 NSU University 23.65 29.93 32.63 -
31 Yansheng Luo JR Palmer Trinity 25.48 33.08 29.78 -
  Kevin Seo SO Palmer Trinity DNS DNS DNS   
  Javian Mallory 8 Westminster Academy DNS DNS DNS   
  Kamar Meza SR Gulliver Prep DNS DNS DNS   
  Ethan Morin SR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS   
  Reginald Andre FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS