April 9, 2022
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B OAC HCAC NCAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 10.96 9.65 10 0.6
2 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 11.08 8.87 8 0.6
3 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 11.21 12.45 6 0.6
4 Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum 11.25 12.60 5 3.0
5 Jeffrey Davis SR-4 Albion 11.37 8.76 4 0.6
6 Seven Lindsey SR-4 Denison 11.38 14.68 3 0.6
7 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 11.40 10.72 2 0.6
8 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.43 13.72 1 1.3
9 Dominick Glenn FR-1 Marietta 11.44 11.67 - 3.0
9 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 11.44 13.62 - -1.9
11 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 11.46 11.12 - 1.3
12 Ronnie Puczkowski SO-2 Albion 11.50 10.81 - 1.3
13 Ethan Scott FR-1 Denison 11.57 10.19 - -1.9
14 Travis Dunson FR-1 Denison 11.62 13.83 - 1.3
15 Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon 11.65 11.65 - 1.3
16 Aaron Johnston SR-4 Muskingum 11.67 9.11 - 0.6
17 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Albion 11.71 13.35 - 1.3
18 Mason Birkbeck FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.77 13.89 - 0.6
19 Earl Maye FR-1 Albion 11.79 9.91 - 3.0
20 Lewis Hurd SR-4 Denison 11.96 14.24 - 1.3
21 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 11.97 14.85 - 3.0
22 Ari Skolnik FR-1 Denison 12.05 9.04 - 1.3
23 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 12.06 10.98 - -1.9
24 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 12.15 11.43 - -1.9
25 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 12.18 14.62 - -1.9
26 Hans Schwarz SR-4 Kenyon 12.23 11.87 - 3.0
27 Eric Adinkra JR-3 Denison 12.27 12.40 - 3.0
28 Jared Council SR-4 Albion 12.34 11.11 - -1.9
29 Jared Crawford SO-2 Heidelberg 12.69 12.82 - 3.0
30 Kaleb Gelter FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.70 13.09 - -1.9
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 13.27 14.25 10.96 10.85 13.27 8.99 10
2 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 9.98 8.65 11.08 11.08 9.09 13.19 8
3 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 14.02 9.98 11.21 11.44 10.88 12.67 6
5 Jeffrey Davis SR-4 Albion 10.69 13.53 11.37 11.60 14.78 8.99 4
6 Seven Lindsey SR-4 Denison 8.65 10.36 11.38 11.04 10.93 12.52 3
7 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 14.71 13.23 11.40 8.21 14.03 11.29 2
16 Aaron Johnston SR-4 Muskingum 12.26 8.52 11.67 8.76 14.47 8.99 -
18 Mason Birkbeck FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.66 14.36 11.77 14.60 13.19 14.36 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.12 11.43 10.52 1
11 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 13.41 11.46 12.61 -
12 Ronnie Puczkowski SO-2 Albion 10.58 11.50 12.88 -
14 Travis Dunson FR-1 Denison 12.90 11.62 9.18 -
15 Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon 11.54 11.65 10.02 -
17 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Albion 14.76 11.71 13.24 -
20 Lewis Hurd SR-4 Denison 15.31 11.96 11.61 -
22 Ari Skolnik FR-1 Denison 12.17 12.05 8.80 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 11.44 -
13 Ethan Scott FR-1 Denison 11.57 -
23 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 12.06 -
24 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 12.15 -
25 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 12.18 -
28 Jared Council SR-4 Albion 12.34 -
30 Kaleb Gelter FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.70 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum 11.25 5
9 Dominick Glenn FR-1 Marietta 11.44 -
19 Earl Maye FR-1 Albion 11.79 -
21 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 11.97 -
26 Hans Schwarz SR-4 Kenyon 12.23 -
27 Eric Adinkra JR-3 Denison 12.27 -
29 Jared Crawford SO-2 Heidelberg 12.69 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 20.28 24.07 20.28 22.28 10 1.5
2 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 22.96 28.31 16.72 22.29 8 1.5
3 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 29.08 26.83 23.22 22.54 6 1.5
4 Seven Lindsey SR-4 Denison 28.38 27.02 17.71 22.70 5 1.5
5 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 20.15 27.24 16.94 22.89 4 1.5
6 Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum 21.15 17.94 28.51 22.99 3 1.9
7 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 16.96 16.96 23.00 23.23 2 1.9
8 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 25.87 16.31 29.36 23.30 1 1.3
9 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.00 24.32 23.15 23.38 - 1.9
10 Jeffrey Davis SR-4 Albion 26.69 26.46 27.16 23.41 - 1.5
11 Morrison Ismond JR-3 Calvin 25.31 25.31 25.07 23.43 - 1.3
12 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 24.49 30.61 23.07 23.54 - 1.3
13 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18.18 20.54 16.76 23.60 - 1.5
14 Earl Maye FR-1 Albion 24.14 30.53 28.87 23.66 - 1.7
15 Evan Kieffer FR-1 Marietta 20.88 24.91 30.13 23.72 - 1.3
16 Grant Plasch SO-2 Denison 26.39 29.00 22.11 23.77 - 1.3
17 Ronnie Puczkowski SO-2 Albion 20.31 21.98 17.44 23.89 - 1.3
18 Ethan Sculley FR-1 Calvin 25.18 18.71 29.26 23.98 - 1.7
19 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 19.73 24.55 27.67 24.06 - 1.9
20 Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon 25.84 30.92 28.02 24.15 - 1.9
21 Angus Soderberg SR-4 Kenyon 20.82 23.48 23.72 24.20 - 1.3
22 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 31.91 28.20 27.21 24.73 - 1.7
23 Sean Stevie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 20.32 26.26 29.73 24.77 - 1.7
24 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 27.10 19.89 29.09 24.86 - 1.7
25 Treyvon Hastings FR-1 Heidelberg 29.11 26.35 19.83 25.09 - 1.9
26 Eric Adinkra JR-3 Denison 21.26 25.31 22.02 25.31 - 1.7
27 Hans Schwarz SR-4 Kenyon 29.70 20.56 30.71 25.38 - 1.1
28 Jason McColl SO-2 Capital 19.86 21.65 17.83 25.46 - 1.1
29 Logan Runyan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 28.23 28.74 26.18 25.66 - 1.7
30 Samuel Braak SR-4 Calvin 30.55 28.24 27.98 25.67 - 1.1
31 Kaleb Gelter FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 33.75 29.08 33.23 25.96 - 1.7
32 Bobby Cole SO-2 Capital 27.81 23.35 18.89 26.23 - 1.1
33 Samuel Alexander FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.60 20.49 23.94 26.60 - 1.1
34 Cameron Bolen SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.63 27.61 30.31 27.06 - 1.1
35 Austin Reed FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 32.41 27.58 33.84 28.43 - 1.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tapiwa Gono Phiri FR-1 Kenyon 22.28 24.96 24.73 16.05 26.74 10
2 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 22.29 28.76 16.72 26.53 23.63 8
3 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 22.54 21.19 27.05 21.87 16.01 6
4 Seven Lindsey SR-4 Denison 22.70 17.48 20.66 28.38 22.02 5
5 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 22.89 21.98 26.56 27.24 29.76 4
10 Jeffrey Davis SR-4 Albion 23.41 24.58 21.31 25.99 23.41 -
13 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.60 21.24 18.65 24.78 27.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 23.30 20.28 26.10 28.20 23.30 30.06 27.03 1
11 Morrison Ismond JR-3 Calvin 18.28 27.65 24.61 25.31 23.43 21.79 30.23 -
12 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 23.07 17.42 17.66 24.72 23.54 19.54 22.84 -
15 Evan Kieffer FR-1 Marietta 19.93 17.56 19.69 18.98 23.72 29.42 20.40 -
16 Grant Plasch SO-2 Denison 24.49 23.30 27.81 21.16 23.77 29.48 27.58 -
17 Ronnie Puczkowski SO-2 Albion 17.44 27.00 25.09 30.58 23.89 18.88 16.73 -
21 Angus Soderberg SR-4 Kenyon 23.48 25.17 19.36 31.46 24.20 27.11 21.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ja'Lin Goodman JR-3 Muskingum 22.99 3
7 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 23.23 2
9 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.38 -
19 Charles Atkins FR-1 Kenyon 24.06 -
20 Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon 24.15 -
25 Treyvon Hastings FR-1 Heidelberg 25.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Earl Maye FR-1 Albion 23.66 28.40 30.05 22.72 25.56 25.56 -
18 Ethan Sculley FR-1 Calvin 23.98 29.02 25.42 24.22 27.58 17.27 -
22 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 24.73 25.72 27.95 29.19 25.72 25.48 -
23 Sean Stevie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 24.77 21.31 28.74 20.56 17.59 25.27 -
24 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 24.86 27.10 23.37 17.65 26.85 25.11 -
26 Eric Adinkra JR-3 Denison 25.31 17.72 32.65 28.86 31.39 29.36 -
29 Logan Runyan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 25.66 29.00 19.25 30.54 22.33 32.85 -
31 Kaleb Gelter FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 25.96 18.44 27.52 31.93 26.22 31.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Hans Schwarz SR-4 Kenyon 25.64 25.38 32.24 -
28 Jason McColl SO-2 Capital 31.07 25.46 31.32 -
30 Samuel Braak SR-4 Calvin 31.83 25.67 20.28 -
32 Bobby Cole SO-2 Capital 24.14 26.23 31.48 -
33 Samuel Alexander FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 19.95 26.60 26.34 -
34 Cameron Bolen SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.98 27.06 28.15 -
35 Austin Reed FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 32.70 28.43 31.56 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 46.42 37.44 36.44 49.91 37.44 48.92 10
2 Morrison Ismond JR-3 Calvin 51.62 47.61 1:04.65 50.11 37.59 40.59 8
3 Russell Lough FR-1 Bluffton 1:02.15 1:05.72 57.06 50.94 46.36 1:04.70 6
4 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:05.02 1:03.99 39.93 51.19 51.71 56.82 5
5 Jayden McConnell FR-1 Bluffton 46.15 46.15 36.41 51.27 1:01.02 38.46 4
6 Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum 37.02 58.10 59.64 51.41 55.01 50.90 3
7 Dane Klosterman SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 40.71 59.26 57.20 51.53 43.80 1:00.81 2
8 Jacob Bauer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 50.96 59.28 58.24 52.00 1:06.56 45.76 1
9 Angus Soderberg SR-4 Kenyon 42.24 38.59 1:05.70 52.14 56.84 1:01.01 -
10 Blayden McCoy SO-2 Bluffton 1:01.08 37.59 52.20 52.20 55.34 46.98 -
11 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 48.18 39.80 50.27 52.36 36.66 45.56 -
12 Evan Kieffer FR-1 Marietta 42.57 49.93 42.04 52.55 1:04.64 1:06.22 -
13 Mason Kooyman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43.68 54.20 56.31 52.62 36.84 1:01.57 -
14 Ishmael Young FR-1 Capital 38.01 49.62 46.45 52.78 59.65 45.92 -
15 Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.66 51.23 48.59 52.81 1:03.38 1:06.02 -
16 Alex Morgan SO-2 Heidelberg 1:07.34 1:04.16 40.30 53.02 55.68 55.14 -
17 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 48.41 46.28 40.96 53.19 39.36 57.45 -
18 Chuckie King FR-1 Albion 56.05 39.51 59.79 53.38 1:08.33 41.64 -
19 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.08 52.92 59.33 53.45 1:02.01 41.70 -
20 Jonah Schneider FR-1 Heidelberg 38.16 1:06.64 48.91 53.74 49.44 54.82 -
21 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 1:00.22 1:01.85 1:10.53 54.25 54.25 39.06 -
22 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54.43 1:08.73 1:05.98 54.98 1:10.93 47.84 -
23 Trey Good FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:10.26 38.73 56.98 55.32 1:03.07 1:01.96 -
24 Kelly Wilson SO-2 Capital 1:04.83 55.97 1:10.93 55.41 54.31 57.63 -
25 Ethan Sculley FR-1 Calvin 38.82 58.78 1:12.09 55.45 1:09.32 51.02 -
26 Bobby Cole SO-2 Capital 1:09.12 1:05.78 49.06 55.74 1:04.66 49.61 -
27 Evan Caldwell SO-2 Ohio Christian 57.02 48.08 45.28 55.90 53.11 59.82 -
28 Jason McColl SO-2 Capital 55.51 1:11.77 48.22 56.07 59.44 52.15 -
29 Andy Fullmer SO-2 Capital 1:01.14 1:03.95 1:08.43 56.09 1:08.43 46.00 -
30 Nick Stuck FR-1 Capital 40.10 49.70 58.17 56.47 1:03.82 1:08.33 -
31 Sean Stevie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 40.14 1:01.62 48.05 56.53 41.84 41.84 -
32 Derek Donner JR-3 Ohio Christian 46.60 1:01.74 58.83 58.24 1:14.55 43.10 -
33 Brandon Rex SO-2 Capital 1:12.75 57.50 44.01 58.67 1:15.10 1:01.61 -
34 Ed Brown SR-4 Albion 41.27 1:09.56 1:11.33 58.95 46.57 1:01.31 -
35 Tayte Williamson FR-1 Heidelberg 55.47 42.49 1:14.95 59.01 49.57 1:00.19 -
36 Evan Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 58.09 1:09.35 1:05.20 59.27 41.49 1:03.42 -
37 Logan Runyan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:01.71 56.37 1:14.17 59.33 1:07.05 41.54 -
38 Samuel Braak SR-4 Calvin 1:04.90 1:13.83 1:11.45 59.54 1:00.14 1:03.12 -
39 Ethan Barton FR-1 Capital 55.04 1:01.62 1:12.98 59.82 46.66 1:03.41 -
40 Samuel Alexander FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:17.32 1:00.28 43.84 1:00.88 45.06 1:06.36 -
41 Cameron Bolen SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:07.24 1:04.15 55.52 1:01.68 46.26 1:19.57 -
42 Austin Reed FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:03.53 51.82 59.22 1:01.68 1:09.70 58.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 41.43 49.91 36.94 10
2 Morrison Ismond JR-3 Calvin 38.09 50.11 54.12 8
3 Russell Lough FR-1 Bluffton 40.76 50.94 54.51 6
4 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 57.85 51.19 58.36 5
5 Jayden McConnell FR-1 Bluffton 52.30 51.27 38.97 4
7 Dane Klosterman SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 38.65 51.53 46.38 2
9 Angus Soderberg SR-4 Kenyon 50.06 52.14 41.19 -
10 Blayden McCoy SO-2 Bluffton 50.12 52.20 45.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum 56.56 55.53 51.41 3
8 Jacob Bauer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 55.64 58.24 52.00 1
11 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:03.36 40.32 52.36 -
12 Evan Kieffer FR-1 Marietta 45.20 40.99 52.55 -
15 Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 36.97 59.68 52.81 -
16 Alex Morgan SO-2 Heidelberg 38.71 50.37 53.02 -
19 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 43.30 48.64 53.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ishmael Young FR-1 Capital 52.78 42.23 43.28 55.95 1:01.76 1:00.70 -
18 Chuckie King FR-1 Albion 53.38 1:05.13 45.38 1:07.80 40.04 37.90 -
21 Doudley Jaboin FR-1 Muskingum 54.25 1:09.44 47.74 46.12 56.97 50.46 -
22 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54.98 50.59 1:02.13 58.28 1:08.73 45.09 -
23 Trey Good FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 55.32 49.79 1:00.30 1:08.60 1:11.92 40.39 -
25 Ethan Sculley FR-1 Calvin 55.45 1:01.00 49.35 52.13 1:05.99 49.35 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jonah Schneider FR-1 Heidelberg 1:06.10 38.16 55.89 48.91 53.74 47.30 43.53 -
24 Kelly Wilson SO-2 Capital 55.41 59.29 1:07.05 52.09 55.41 44.33 1:11.48 -
27 Evan Caldwell SO-2 Ohio Christian 43.05 1:11.56 1:02.61 1:12.12 55.90 40.81 1:02.61 -
29 Andy Fullmer SO-2 Capital 48.80 43.75 42.07 1:06.19 56.09 54.97 45.44 -
31 Sean Stevie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:11.80 59.36 1:13.49 39.58 56.53 1:07.27 1:05.01 -
34 Ed Brown SR-4 Albion 41.86 59.54 1:06.62 47.75 58.95 41.86 48.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Bobby Cole SO-2 Capital 39.58 55.74 44.60 1:00.20 -
28 Jason McColl SO-2 Capital 56.63 56.07 44.30 42.62 -
30 Nick Stuck FR-1 Capital 1:00.99 56.47 1:08.90 49.13 -
32 Derek Donner JR-3 Ohio Christian 55.91 58.24 1:12.80 49.51 -
36 Evan Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 50.38 59.27 44.46 1:15.28 -
37 Logan Runyan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 42.72 59.33 55.18 1:01.11 -
38 Samuel Braak SR-4 Calvin 1:16.22 59.54 1:13.24 1:13.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mason Kooyman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 52.62 1:07.88 41.57 -
17 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 53.19 53.19 1:04.90 -
33 Brandon Rex SO-2 Capital 58.67 53.39 1:08.06 -
35 Tayte Williamson FR-1 Heidelberg 59.01 47.21 1:06.10 -
39 Ethan Barton FR-1 Capital 59.82 1:13.58 56.23 -
40 Samuel Alexander FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:00.88 52.36 1:18.54 -
41 Cameron Bolen SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:01.68 1:07.24 45.65 -
42 Austin Reed FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:01.68 1:15.25 1:06.62 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas VanderPloeg JR-3 Calvin 1:58.55 1:30.10 1:50.26 2:21.08 10
2 Nathaniel Jennings SR-4 Albion 2:00.28 2:09.91 2:00.28 1:36.23 8
3 Simon Heys SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:00.33 1:48.30 1:25.44 2:31.62 6
4 Ryan Vreeke JR-3 Calvin 2:00.71 2:05.54 1:59.51 1:29.33 5
5 Simon Shawk FR-1 Bluffton 2:00.76 1:49.90 2:26.12 2:22.50 4
6 Trevor Hawkins SO-2 Heidelberg 2:00.76 1:25.74 2:16.46 2:04.39 3
7 Aidan Henson SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:01.43 2:17.22 1:57.79 2:28.15 2
8 Sean Smith FR-1 Heidelberg 2:02.35 1:55.01 2:15.81 2:26.82 1
9 Ethan Bennington SO-2 Heidelberg 2:02.87 1:35.84 1:28.47 1:55.50 -
10 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 2:02.99 1:47.01 2:15.29 1:37.17 -
11 Evan Miller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.15 2:16.70 2:00.69 2:16.70 -
12 Connor Foody FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:03.22 2:16.78 2:35.26 2:18.01 -
13 Donovan Slattery SO-2 Capital 2:03.47 2:14.59 1:31.37 1:52.36 -
14 Zackary Johnston SR-4 Denison 2:03.72 2:06.20 1:36.51 1:32.79 -
15 Will Cunningham SO-2 Denison 2:03.74 1:45.18 1:45.18 2:38.39 -
16 Caleb Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 2:03.87 1:50.25 1:49.01 2:12.54 -
17 Calvin Bailey FR-1 Denison 2:04.74 1:34.81 1:56.01 1:36.05 -
18 Simon Leck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:05.19 1:51.42 1:37.65 2:26.48 -
19 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:05.46 2:21.77 1:51.66 2:28.05 -
20 Hayden VerHill SO-2 Calvin 2:05.48 1:56.70 2:02.97 2:09.25 -
21 Cohen Frost FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:05.75 1:55.69 2:01.98 1:40.60 -
22 George Rickett SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:06.13 2:12.44 1:57.30 1:43.43 -
23 Matt Bonner SO-2 Denison 2:06.18 2:23.85 1:33.38 2:32.68 -
24 Benjamin Stillions SR-4 Kenyon 2:06.32 1:29.69 1:44.85 2:03.80 -
25 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 2:06.55 2:05.29 2:20.47 2:34.40 -
26 Sam Siedel SO-2 Capital 2:07.50 2:43.20 2:07.50 1:54.75 -
27 Josh Cyrus SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:07.67 2:06.40 2:37.04 2:11.50 -
28 Clem Foos FR-1 Heidelberg 2:07.73 1:31.97 1:29.42 2:16.68 -
29 Gabe Morrell FR-1 Marietta 2:07.98 2:42.54 2:34.86 1:59.03 -
30 Trent Sivils FR-1 Calvin 2:08.81 2:39.73 2:46.17 1:59.80 -
31 Jacob Miller SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:09.17 2:18.22 2:00.13 1:54.97 -
32 Benjamin Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 2:09.45 2:19.81 2:22.40 1:47.45 -
33 Alex Montross SO-2 Bluffton 2:09.65 2:12.25 2:39.47 1:42.43 -
34 Noah Tobin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:10.45 2:20.89 1:43.06 2:44.37 -
35 Nathan Jimenez SO-2 Heidelberg 2:10.55 2:31.44 2:21.00 2:15.78 -
36 Nathan Bertman FR-1 Denison 2:10.72 2:30.33 2:39.48 2:48.63 -
37 Clay Bowden SO-2 Heidelberg 2:10.93 1:57.84 1:48.68 2:12.24 -
38 Ruark Wicka FR-1 Albion 2:10.94 1:49.99 2:29.28 2:03.09 -
39 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 2:11.21 2:15.15 1:37.10 2:16.46 -
40 David Judd SO-2 Denison 2:11.88 2:02.65 2:18.48 1:41.55 -
41 Devyn Stout JR-3 Muskingum 2:11.98 2:05.38 2:48.94 2:13.30 -
42 Nathan Ritchie FR-1 Marietta 2:12.10 1:49.65 2:37.20 2:05.50 -
43 Austin Hernandez SR-4 Bluffton 2:12.20 2:46.58 1:40.48 2:13.53 -
44 Blake Haines FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:12.23 2:13.56 2:26.78 2:21.49 -
45 Alexander Shepherd FR-1 Kenyon 2:12.54 2:47.00 2:11.22 2:41.70 -
46 Andrew Huyser FR-1 Calvin 2:12.70 2:27.30 2:25.97 2:16.68 -
47 Rick Cimino SO-2 Heidelberg 2:13.37 2:50.72 2:52.05 2:26.71 -
48 Aidan Cunningham FR-1 Capital 2:13.59 2:28.29 1:53.56 1:34.85 -
49 Thomas Zallocco-Smith SO-2 Denison 2:14.19 2:28.95 2:15.54 2:51.77 -
50 Eric Reynolds SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:14.22 2:16.91 2:54.49 1:42.01 -
51 Lucas Simonetti SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:15.34 2:20.76 1:48.28 2:54.59 -
52 Morgan Adams JR-3 Bluffton 2:15.39 1:57.79 2:31.64 2:56.01 -
53 Brant Haines FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:15.98 2:43.18 2:09.18 2:48.62 -
54 Joseph Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:16.64 2:35.77 1:50.68 2:13.91 -
55 Declan Toomey FR-1 Denison 2:18.29 2:19.68 2:21.06 1:52.02 -
56 Robert Peskin FR-1 Denison 2:18.53 2:06.07 1:49.44 1:43.90 -
57 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 2:19.80 2:24.00 2:53.36 2:43.57 -
58 Matthew Perry FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:20.25 2:14.64 2:06.23 1:56.41 -
59 Derek Donner JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:20.79 2:25.02 2:55.99 2:01.08 -
60 Aiden Brien FR-1 Bluffton 2:32.40 2:36.98 2:44.60 2:43.07 -
61 John Platt FR-1 Denison 2:34.08 1:47.86 2:40.25 3:03.36 -
62 Matt Belville SR-4 Heidelberg 2:45.68 2:17.52 2:17.52 2:02.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas VanderPloeg JR-3 Calvin 2:16.34 1:58.55 2:02.11 1:31.29 1:41.96 10
3 Simon Heys SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:02.74 2:00.33 1:50.71 2:15.98 1:50.71 6
5 Simon Shawk FR-1 Bluffton 1:42.65 2:00.76 2:24.92 1:40.23 2:24.92 4
6 Trevor Hawkins SO-2 Heidelberg 1:36.61 2:00.76 1:31.78 1:26.95 2:21.29 3
7 Aidan Henson SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:33.01 2:01.43 2:36.65 1:25.01 1:27.43 2
10 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 2:05.45 2:02.99 2:37.43 1:47.01 2:11.60 -
12 Connor Foody FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:01.99 2:03.22 1:29.95 2:00.76 2:13.08 -
15 Will Cunningham SO-2 Denison 2:02.51 2:03.74 2:16.12 2:26.02 2:18.59 -
16 Caleb Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 2:38.56 2:03.87 1:32.91 2:21.22 2:10.07 -
27 Josh Cyrus SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:29.37 2:07.67 1:29.37 1:53.63 1:53.63 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ryan Vreeke JR-3 Calvin 2:00.71 5
8 Sean Smith FR-1 Heidelberg 2:02.35 1
9 Ethan Bennington SO-2 Heidelberg 2:02.87 -
11 Evan Miller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.15 -
14 Zackary Johnston SR-4 Denison 2:03.72 -
17 Calvin Bailey FR-1 Denison 2:04.74 -
18 Simon Leck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:05.19 -
20 Hayden VerHill SO-2 Calvin 2:05.48 -
22 George Rickett SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:06.13 -
23 Matt Bonner SO-2 Denison 2:06.18 -
32 Benjamin Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 2:09.45 -
35 Nathan Jimenez SO-2 Heidelberg 2:10.55 -
36 Nathan Bertman FR-1 Denison 2:10.72 -
50 Eric Reynolds SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:14.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nathaniel Jennings SR-4 Albion 2:13.51 1:47.05 2:30.35 2:00.28 1:50.66 2:19.53 1:35.03 8
13 Donovan Slattery SO-2 Capital 2:30.64 1:53.60 2:01.00 2:03.47 1:36.31 2:38.05 2:15.82 -
19 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 1:47.90 1:35.35 1:47.90 2:05.46 2:12.99 2:04.21 2:23.03 -
24 Benjamin Stillions SR-4 Kenyon 2:08.85 1:34.74 1:38.53 2:06.32 2:21.48 2:35.38 1:52.43 -
25 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 1:28.59 2:02.76 2:26.80 2:06.55 2:05.29 2:20.47 1:57.70 -
28 Clem Foos FR-1 Heidelberg 1:57.52 2:29.45 1:56.24 2:07.73 1:47.30 2:40.94 1:31.97 -
29 Gabe Morrell FR-1 Marietta 2:06.70 1:33.43 1:55.19 2:07.98 2:24.62 2:38.70 1:59.03 -
31 Jacob Miller SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:28.55 2:35.01 1:33.01 2:09.17 2:29.84 2:22.09 2:00.13 -
34 Noah Tobin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:37.84 1:40.45 1:33.93 2:10.45 2:19.59 2:06.54 2:40.46 -
40 David Judd SO-2 Denison 2:17.16 2:32.98 2:07.93 2:11.88 2:26.39 2:09.25 1:42.87 -
43 Austin Hernandez SR-4 Bluffton 2:01.63 1:44.44 2:17.49 2:12.20 1:43.12 2:37.32 2:00.31 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Cohen Frost FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:29.29 1:28.03 2:01.98 2:05.75 2:27.13 2:39.71 -
26 Sam Siedel SO-2 Capital 1:29.25 2:18.98 1:43.28 2:07.50 2:45.75 1:45.83 -
30 Trent Sivils FR-1 Calvin 2:20.41 2:46.17 2:30.71 2:08.81 2:02.37 2:16.54 -
33 Alex Montross SO-2 Bluffton 2:34.29 1:33.35 2:36.88 2:09.65 1:52.80 2:42.07 -
37 Clay Bowden SO-2 Heidelberg 2:17.48 2:43.67 2:08.32 2:10.93 2:38.43 1:32.96 -
38 Ruark Wicka FR-1 Albion 1:51.30 2:29.28 2:44.99 2:10.94 1:49.99 1:52.61 -
39 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 1:59.41 2:20.40 2:20.40 2:11.21 2:17.77 2:15.15 -
41 Devyn Stout JR-3 Muskingum 2:41.02 2:31.78 2:10.66 2:11.98 2:02.75 1:58.79 -
44 Blake Haines FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:40.00 1:35.21 1:43.14 2:12.23 2:12.23 1:36.53 -
46 Andrew Huyser FR-1 Calvin 1:55.45 1:54.13 2:36.59 2:12.70 2:52.51 2:28.63 -
49 Thomas Zallocco-Smith SO-2 Denison 2:31.64 2:28.95 2:23.59 2:14.19 2:27.61 2:30.30 -
52 Morgan Adams JR-3 Bluffton 2:14.04 1:51.02 2:43.83 2:15.39 2:56.01 1:48.32 -
55 Declan Toomey FR-1 Denison 2:32.12 1:52.02 2:15.53 2:18.29 1:38.19 2:41.80 -
59 Derek Donner JR-3 Ohio Christian 3:00.22 1:39.96 2:43.32 2:20.79 2:20.79 1:45.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Nathan Ritchie FR-1 Marietta 2:31.92 2:14.75 2:12.10 2:49.09 1:50.97 -
45 Alexander Shepherd FR-1 Kenyon 2:27.12 2:09.89 2:12.54 2:24.47 2:17.85 -
47 Rick Cimino SO-2 Heidelberg 2:01.37 2:18.71 2:13.37 2:17.38 2:16.04 -
48 Aidan Cunningham FR-1 Capital 2:53.67 2:20.27 2:13.59 1:40.20 1:45.54 -
51 Lucas Simonetti SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:09.93 1:38.80 2:15.34 2:55.95 2:45.12 -
53 Brant Haines FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:39.10 2:32.30 2:15.98 1:41.99 2:18.70 -
54 Joseph Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:42.48 2:56.27 2:16.64 1:52.05 1:56.15 -
56 Robert Peskin FR-1 Denison 2:58.71 2:36.54 2:18.53 2:24.08 2:35.16 -
57 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 2:54.75 2:51.96 2:19.80 1:43.46 2:04.43 -
58 Matthew Perry FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:23.06 2:42.69 2:20.25 1:38.18 2:07.63 -
60 Aiden Brien FR-1 Bluffton 2:29.36 2:58.31 2:32.40 3:01.36 3:01.36 -
61 John Platt FR-1 Denison 2:04.81 3:15.69 2:34.08 3:12.60 2:41.79 -
62 Matt Belville SR-4 Heidelberg 3:30.42 3:23.79 2:45.68 2:39.06 1:57.64 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Simon Heys SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:05.25 4:02.26 10
2 Ryan Vreeke JR-3 Calvin 3:12.09 4:06.27 8
3 Zackary Johnston SR-4 Denison 4:05.10 4:10.10 6
4 Mitch Luken JR-3 Heidelberg 5:21.07 4:10.83 5
5 Caleb Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 5:13.74 4:10.99 4
6 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 5:10.80 4:12.68 3
7 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 4:35.05 4:14.67 2
8 Will Cunningham SO-2 Denison 5:00.87 4:14.97 1
9 Wade Speeth SO-2 Muskingum 3:26.94 4:15.48 -
10 Calvin Bailey FR-1 Denison 5:22.72 4:16.12 -
11 Trent Sivils FR-1 Calvin 5:23.14 4:16.46 -
12 Noah Tobin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:05.45 4:16.68 -
13 Alex Montross SO-2 Bluffton 3:49.71 4:18.10 -
14 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 5:05.12 4:18.57 -
15 Simon Leck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:26.92 4:18.65 -
16 Josh Cyrus SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:32.65 4:19.33 -
17 Benjamin Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 3:56.54 4:19.93 -
18 Jackson Tucker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:12.19 4:19.99 -
19 Matt Bonner SO-2 Denison 3:28.48 4:20.59 -
20 David Drushal JR-3 Heidelberg 3:11.72 4:22.62 -
21 Cohen Frost FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:51.55 4:23.12 -
22 Hayden VerHill SO-2 Calvin 3:31.11 4:23.88 -
23 Nathan Bertman FR-1 Denison 3:36.74 4:24.31 -
24 Joseph Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:06.99 4:24.64 -
25 Rick Cimino SO-2 Heidelberg 4:27.39 4:24.74 -
26 David Judd SO-2 Denison 4:10.36 4:26.34 -
27 William Wilson FR-1 Kenyon 5:12.42 4:27.02 -
28 Thomas Zallocco-Smith SO-2 Denison 4:12.00 4:28.08 -
29 Jack Burczak JR-3 Kenyon 5:12.52 4:29.41 -
30 Matthew Record SO-2 Albion 5:33.85 4:31.42 -
31 Blake Haines FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:01.50 4:31.62 -
32 Lucas Simonetti SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:53.33 4:31.79 -
33 Dillion Baumchen FR-1 Calvin 5:27.72 4:33.10 -
34 Kory Kaiser FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:22.52 4:33.45 -
35 Andrew Huyser FR-1 Calvin 4:58.14 4:33.52 -
36 Andrew Williamson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:03.59 4:33.69 -
37 Robert Peskin FR-1 Denison 4:20.86 4:34.59 -
38 Shane Funk FR-1 Muskingum 3:43.47 4:35.89 -
39 Evan Caldwell SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:34.19 4:36.19 -
40 Chayce Helms SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 4:01.32 4:37.37 -
41 Declan Toomey FR-1 Denison 4:54.67 4:37.99 -
42 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 4:41.27 4:41.27 -
43 Brant Haines FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:18.52 4:41.87 -
44 Nathan Ritchie FR-1 Marietta 3:20.39 4:42.23 -
45 Jake Cribbet FR-1 Marietta 5:54.02 4:43.21 -
46 Matthew Perry FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:49.67 4:44.28 -
47 David Chafty FR-1 Albion 4:29.46 4:49.74 -
48 Zach Boch SO-2 Bluffton 4:56.77 4:50.95 -
49 Jack Hehr FR-1 Marietta 5:10.44 4:52.86 -
50 Cameron Phelps   Unattached 4:47.68 4:53.55 -
51 Jason Panas SO-2 Marietta 5:06.32 5:00.31 -
52 Jordon Loukotka SO-2 Albion 3:30.93 5:01.33 -
53 Jack Beyer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:07.33 5:01.62 -
54 John Platt FR-1 Denison 6:31.45 5:10.67 -
55 Chris Hernandez FR-1 Albion 4:43.00 5:10.98 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simon Heys SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:02.26 3:45.31 4:33.76 10
2 Ryan Vreeke JR-3 Calvin 4:06.27 4:28.44 3:02.24 8
3 Zackary Johnston SR-4 Denison 4:10.10 3:55.10 3:30.09 6
4 Mitch Luken JR-3 Heidelberg 4:10.83 3:00.60 4:10.83 5
5 Caleb Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 4:10.99 4:05.97 5:08.72 4
6 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 4:12.68 4:02.58 4:27.84 3
7 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 4:14.67 3:39.02 5:18.34 2
8 Will Cunningham SO-2 Denison 4:14.97 4:37.92 4:50.67 1
9 Wade Speeth SO-2 Muskingum 4:15.48 3:39.72 3:24.39 -
11 Trent Sivils FR-1 Calvin 4:16.46 4:54.93 3:32.87 -
15 Simon Leck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:18.65 5:05.21 4:21.24 -
17 Benjamin Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 4:19.93 3:22.75 5:06.72 -
20 David Drushal JR-3 Heidelberg 4:22.62 4:54.14 3:45.86 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Calvin Bailey FR-1 Denison 4:16.12 4:34.05 -
12 Noah Tobin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:16.68 4:55.19 -
13 Alex Montross SO-2 Bluffton 4:18.10 5:27.79 -
14 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 4:18.57 5:02.53 -
16 Josh Cyrus SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:19.33 5:34.54 -
18 Jackson Tucker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:19.99 3:28.00 -
19 Matt Bonner SO-2 Denison 4:20.59 5:33.56 -
21 Cohen Frost FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:23.12 5:13.12 -
22 Hayden VerHill SO-2 Calvin 4:23.88 4:31.80 -
23 Nathan Bertman FR-1 Denison 4:24.31 5:17.18 -
24 Joseph Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:24.64 3:05.25 -
25 Rick Cimino SO-2 Heidelberg 4:24.74 4:45.92 -
26 David Judd SO-2 Denison 4:26.34 5:11.62 -
28 Thomas Zallocco-Smith SO-2 Denison 4:28.08 3:31.79 -
35 Andrew Huyser FR-1 Calvin 4:33.52 3:36.08 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 William Wilson FR-1 Kenyon 4:05.66 5:47.13 4:56.40 5:36.45 4:27.02 5:31.11 -
29 Jack Burczak JR-3 Kenyon 4:13.25 4:48.27 4:50.97 5:50.24 4:29.41 5:42.15 -
30 Matthew Record SO-2 Albion 5:33.85 4:09.71 4:58.57 5:33.85 4:31.42 5:06.71 -
31 Blake Haines FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:37.30 3:42.73 3:15.57 4:31.62 4:31.62 4:01.75 -
32 Lucas Simonetti SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:07.13 4:50.82 3:23.85 3:48.31 4:31.79 5:37.02 -
33 Dillion Baumchen FR-1 Calvin 4:05.79 4:13.99 3:54.87 5:38.65 4:33.10 4:33.10 -
36 Andrew Williamson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:36.43 5:06.54 5:31.17 4:47.38 4:33.69 5:14.75 -
37 Robert Peskin FR-1 Denison 4:04.39 4:48.32 5:45.99 3:23.20 4:34.59 5:15.78 -
39 Evan Caldwell SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:50.77 4:14.10 4:33.43 5:28.67 4:36.19 4:50.00 -
40 Chayce Helms SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5:16.21 5:55.04 3:28.03 3:55.77 4:37.37 5:10.66 -
41 Declan Toomey FR-1 Denison 3:42.40 3:28.50 4:51.89 4:54.67 4:37.99 6:01.39 -
42 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 3:47.83 5:06.59 4:55.34 5:37.53 4:41.27 3:25.33 -
44 Nathan Ritchie FR-1 Marietta 6:01.26 5:18.92 5:49.97 5:24.57 4:42.23 3:34.50 -
48 Zach Boch SO-2 Bluffton 4:07.31 4:59.68 4:07.31 4:36.41 4:50.95 5:08.41 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
34 Kory Kaiser FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:57.91 4:33.45 -
38 Shane Funk FR-1 Muskingum 3:43.47 4:35.89 -
43 Brant Haines FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:28.59 4:41.87 -
45 Jake Cribbet FR-1 Marietta 3:26.75 4:43.21 -
46 Matthew Perry FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:33.21 4:44.28 -
47 David Chafty FR-1 Albion 4:55.54 4:49.74 -
49 Jack Hehr FR-1 Marietta 4:58.72 4:52.86 -
50 Cameron Phelps   Unattached 5:46.39 4:53.55 -
51 Jason Panas SO-2 Marietta 5:30.35 5:00.31 -
52 Jordon Loukotka SO-2 Albion 4:04.08 5:01.33 -
53 Jack Beyer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:31.46 5:01.62 -
54 John Platt FR-1 Denison 4:48.93 5:10.67 -
55 Chris Hernandez FR-1 Albion 4:18.12 5:10.98 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Hofmann JR-3 Calvin 14:53.07 15:55.59 11:00.88 10
2 Nicholas Henz FR-1 Calvin 14:55.52 18:21.49 13:52.84 8
3 Luke Witvliet FR-1 Calvin 15:29.06 16:52.68 12:13.96 6
4 Worth Hinshaw SO-2 Denison 15:33.23 19:54.54 15:33.23 5
5 Connor Ladd SO-2 Heidelberg 15:37.93 19:23.04 14:22.90 4
6 Carter Almady FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:51.06 11:24.77 14:15.96 3
7 Ben Loeper SR-4 Capital 15:51.97 12:41.58 14:26.30 2
8 Peter Bernhardt FR-1 Kenyon 15:56.11 19:55.14 15:46.55 1
9 Ryan Sarkett FR-1 Calvin 15:57.99 20:35.81 12:36.82 -
10 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 16:02.04 16:21.28 16:21.28 -
11 Preston Pethtel FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16:10.11 20:02.94 14:04.00 -
12 Tomas Brockett-Delgado FR-1 Denison 16:12.14 14:44.65 15:04.09 -
13 Nico Martinelli FR-1 Denison 16:12.32 19:46.23 17:39.83 -
14 Cole Kropka FR-1 Bluffton 16:14.47 13:19.07 18:30.90 -
15 Samuel Rabieh FR-1 Kenyon 16:23.82 20:10.10 13:36.57 -
16 Jack Caine SO-2 Kenyon 16:41.57 17:01.61 20:11.90 -
17 Jayden VanMaurick SR-4 Albion 16:44.83 19:45.70 13:43.96 -
18 Jason Montgomery JR-3 Kenyon 16:51.00 21:23.97 12:07.92 -
19 Josh Fiorentino SO-2 Heidelberg 16:52.20 14:50.74 21:15.38 -
20 Michael Deal JR-3 Kenyon 16:58.80 12:03.35 15:06.74 -
21 Noah Flint JR-3 Albion 17:13.15 20:08.79 22:02.44 -
22 Houston Bowen Jr. SO-2 Albion 17:14.82 18:06.57 16:23.08 -
23 Braeden Horn FR-1 Bluffton 17:31.24 15:14.58 15:04.07 -
24 Ikenna Achara SO-2 Albion 17:50.21 19:37.24 20:09.34 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Charlie Webb JR-3 Denison 15.47 15.47 14.70 15.94 18.57 14.24 12.53 10 0.4
2 Addison Painter SO-2 Marietta 15.86 16.66 13.64 13.80 11.58 13.64 19.04 8 0.4
3 Ben Yeasting FR-1 Albion 16.00 16.00 14.72 11.52 18.88 18.88 13.60 6 0.4
4 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 16.65 17.82 16.82 16.32 15.99 14.66 13.82 5 0.4
5 Ari Skolnik FR-1 Denison 16.86 18.04 14.17 18.38 17.20 20.40 12.48 4 +0.0
6 Mark Bekhet JR-3 Calvin 17.05 15.35 17.05 13.64 12.79 14.50 22.00 3 +0.0
7 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 17.84 20.88 18.74 18.38 19.63 20.34 23.02 2 +0.0
8 Tyler VerMerris FR-1 Calvin 18.36 17.81 14.32 19.28 18.73 16.34 20.02 1 +0.0
9 Dior Love SO-2 Albion 18.38 18.02 17.10 19.30 19.85 16.91 20.77 - 0.4
10 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 19.41 19.61 14.56 17.67 21.94 22.33 20.77 - +0.0
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Webb JR-3 Denison 14.08 15.47 10
2 Addison Painter SO-2 Marietta 20.46 15.86 8
3 Ben Yeasting FR-1 Albion 12.64 16.00 6
4 Hasson Williams SO-2 Muskingum 19.65 16.65 5
9 Dior Love SO-2 Albion 17.83 18.38 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ari Skolnik FR-1 Denison 16.86 21.92 21.08 4
6 Mark Bekhet JR-3 Calvin 17.05 18.93 14.84 3
7 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 17.84 21.59 16.77 2
8 Tyler VerMerris FR-1 Calvin 18.36 21.49 14.88 1
10 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 19.41 15.14 19.80 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlie Webb JR-3 Denison 57.59 10
2 Kyle Manns FR-1 Bluffton 59.50 8
3 Desmond Gist SO-2 Bluffton 1:00.19 6
4 Coleman Kegler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.30 5
5 Tyrese Mayle FR-1 Muskingum 1:01.61 4
6 Ben Yeasting FR-1 Albion 1:02.20 3
7 Jason Bigpond SR-4 Albion 1:02.69 2
8 Tyler VerMerris FR-1 Calvin 1:02.78 1
9 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 1:03.76 -
10 Ty Richardson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:04.73 -
11 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 1:04.75 -
12 Mark Bekhet JR-3 Calvin 1:05.31 -
13 Philip Bengelink FR-1 Calvin 1:06.81 -
14 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 1:06.96 -
15 Payton Mikesell FR-1 Bluffton 1:10.11 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Webb JR-3 Denison 1:01.05 1:08.54 58.17 40.89 57.59 57.02 10
2 Kyle Manns FR-1 Bluffton 1:07.24 57.12 52.36 1:13.19 59.50 54.15 8
3 Desmond Gist SO-2 Bluffton 45.15 46.35 45.75 1:08.02 1:00.19 58.39 6
6 Ben Yeasting FR-1 Albion 54.12 57.23 1:19.62 43.54 1:02.20 1:17.75 3
9 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 47.82 53.56 1:20.98 53.56 1:03.76 1:05.04 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Coleman Kegler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.30 45.98 1:01.30 1:04.98 5
5 Tyrese Mayle FR-1 Muskingum 1:03.46 51.14 1:01.61 1:17.02 4
7 Jason Bigpond SR-4 Albion 55.80 1:10.84 1:02.69 53.92 2
8 Tyler VerMerris FR-1 Calvin 1:19.11 1:12.20 1:02.78 1:17.85 1
10 Ty Richardson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 58.91 1:10.56 1:04.73 58.91 -
11 Seth Roseberry JR-3 Muskingum 55.69 1:07.34 1:04.75 58.28 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Mark Bekhet JR-3 Calvin 50.29 1:04.01 1:15.11 1:05.31 1:15.76 -
13 Philip Bengelink FR-1 Calvin 47.44 1:12.16 1:09.49 1:06.81 1:16.17 -
14 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 47.55 1:14.33 48.22 1:06.96 49.55 -
15 Payton Mikesell FR-1 Bluffton 1:06.61 1:22.03 1:10.11 1:10.11 1:08.01 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Rickett SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:58.29 9:04.51 9:39.26 11:58.29 10
2 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 6:55.87 9:04.73 9:45.73 10:50.16 8
3 Carter Vande Vegte SO-2 Calvin 10:13.52 12:51.45 10:07.44 13:09.68 6
4 Eric Reynolds SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9:16.59 10:54.45 10:11.63 10:11.63 5
5 Caleb Mitchell SO-2 Calvin 9:50.77 8:47.92 10:28.47 13:30.73 4
6 Tyler Parks SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:27.13 12:55.38 10:30.39 13:33.21 3
7 Alex Yarian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:56.31 13:15.40 10:36.32 12:24.50 2
8 Wes Horton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11:12.78 12:16.86 10:40.74 10:40.74 1
9 Robert Bolen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8:15.48 13:43.66 10:43.48 8:15.48 -
10 Nick Dascani SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13:28.75 10:23.14 11:02.91 9:49.99 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Albion A Jeffrey Davis, Will Davis, Trevor Knowles, DaMario Chapman 51.62 33.12 30.11 44.30 35.70 43.01 48.61 10
2 Denison A Daniel DeSantis, Malik Holley, Travis Dunson, Seven Lindsey 53.26 54.57 31.87 55.44 41.04 43.65 47.58 8
3 Bluffton A Malik Waters, Jayden McConnell, Kodi Cooper, Desmond Gist 35.54 42.12 37.73 40.36 49.58 43.87 51.77 6
4 Albion
(B>)
B Jared Council, Chuckie King, Earl Maye, Ed Brown 38.14 47.45 53.66 52.77 38.58 44.34 38.14 -
5 Denison
(B>)
B Ari Skolnik, Ethan Scott, Toshiyuki Yano, Lewis Hurd 34.06 44.81 38.99 46.61 38.09 44.81 35.85 -
6 Calvin A Owen Adeboyejo, Jaxon VanTilburg, Ethan Sculley, Matthew Vos 54.21 43.37 39.30 44.72 44.72 45.17 42.01 5
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calvin Sculley, Vos, Ismond, VanderPloeg 4:01.34 4:03.40 3:18.02 3:57.21 3:11.84 3:26.27 3:15.96 10
2 Bluffton McCoy, Lough, McConnell, Shawk 4:11.93 3:26.50 4:18.13 4:14.00 3:28.57 3:26.50 2:28.68 8
3 Wilmington (Ohio) Henson, Gilmore, Covington, Klosterman 3:39.91 2:52.94 3:59.12 2:40.13 3:31.37 3:33.50 2:55.07 6
4 Ohio Wesleyan Theobald, Bauer, Good, Murrey 4:08.94 2:45.25 3:49.63 3:15.29 3:43.19 3:34.60 3:21.73 5
5 Albion Adedapo, Chapman, Davis, King 4:33.52 4:37.87 2:42.81 3:45.77 4:03.13 3:37.08 4:31.35 4
8 Mount St. Joseph Samples, Runyan, Stevie, Miller 3:44.96 4:33.17 2:40.69 2:59.05 4:42.35 3:49.55 2:42.98 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ohio Wesleyan
(B>)
Kegler, Miller, Liggett, Myers 2:54.10 4:06.83 4:42.09 2:47.49 3:40.38 3:38.18 3:07.33 -
7 Denison
(B>)
Bailey, Brockett-Delgad, Johnston, Bonner 4:23.44 3:12.00 4:27.90 4:18.97 3:43.25 2:45.21 3:23.16 3
9 Bluffton
(B>)
Manns, Nutt, Adams, Hernandez 3:47.88 3:08.35 4:34.39 3:33.93 3:52.53 3:38.58 4:43.69 -
10 Denison
(C>)
Judd, Peskin, Toomey, Zallocco-Smith 3:59.64 5:17.89 5:03.22 4:06.98 4:04.53 4:46.10 4:31.43 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Christian Pfeiffer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.93m 1.93m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Tyler Miller FR-1 Denison 1.66m 1.93m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Brady Vilvens FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2.03m 1.93m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Albion 1.45m 1.88m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
5 Joey Bonham FR-1 Bluffton 1.96m 1.83m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Kyle Manns FR-1 Bluffton 2.18m 1.83m 6' 0" 3
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Anthony Gilmore JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.83m 1.78m 5' 10" 2
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
8 Daniel McCormack SO-2 Capital 1.83m 1.73m 5' 8" 1
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
9 Jaxon VanTilburg FR-1 Calvin 1.44m 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Trey Good FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2.11m 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 2.21m 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
12 Andy Fullmer SO-2 Capital 1.30m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
12 Dane Klosterman SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.75m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    O
12 Charles Thompson FR-1 Denison 1.88m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
15 Zion Park SO-2 Capital 1.55m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Brandon Rex SO-2 Capital NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Logan Horton FR-1 Muskingum NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Will Cissell JR-3 Mount St. Joseph NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX
  David Mazon FR-1 Kenyon NH NH NH -
  • 1.65
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Liam Quinlan FR-1 Denison NH NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Jack Blais FR-1 Denison NH NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joey Verdugo SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3.05m 4.13m 3.27m 3.53m 3.44m 4.30m 3.83m 14' 1.25" 10
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
2 Cooper Berry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3.18m 5.55m 3.14m 3.01m 5.07m 4.30m 3.40m 14' 1.25" 7
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
2 Zion Park SO-2 Capital 3.44m 4.34m 4.52m 3.83m 4.00m 4.30m 3.40m 14' 1.25" 7
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Ethan Boomstra FR-1 Calvin 3.12m 4.32m 5.00m 3.92m 3.36m 4.00m 4.76m 13' 1.5" 4.5
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
4 Luke Watt SO-2 Marietta 3.72m 4.28m 4.84m 3.60m 4.20m 4.00m 5.16m 13' 1.5" 4.5
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
6 Wyatt Wells FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3.92m 4.84m 3.08m 2.92m 4.44m 4.00m 4.08m 13' 1.5" 3
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
7 Brayden Stavros FR-1 Albion 3.35m 3.12m 3.70m 4.39m 3.50m 3.85m 4.31m 12' 7.5" 2
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
8 Benjamin Casey SR-4 Calvin 4.20m 3.77m 4.66m 3.54m 4.54m 3.85m 2.70m 12' 7.5" 1
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
9 Chas O'Connell SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 3.37m 3.52m 3.33m 4.07m 3.63m 3.70m 3.29m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
10 Mike Dalton FR-1 Heidelberg 3.34m 4.05m 2.95m 3.76m 3.02m 3.55m 3.16m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
11 Jonathan Holdridge SO-2 Calvin 4.30m 3.73m 3.69m 3.55m 3.80m 3.55m 3.87m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
12 Grant Plasch SO-2 Denison 3.91m 2.41m 4.22m 2.82m 2.82m 3.40m 2.48m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Jacob Brown SO-2 Denison NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Justin Dreyling JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 8.07m 5.66m 7.75m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 10 -1.7
  • 6.26 (-1.3)
  • 6.20 (-0.8)
  • 6.51 (-1.7)
  • 6.43 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (-1.8)
2 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Albion 8.13m 6.37m 8.32m 6.50m 21' 4" 8 1.0
  • 5.97 (-0.5)
  • 6.50 (1.0)
  • 6.19 (-2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 8.12m 7.67m 5.64m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 6 +0.0
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
4 Angelo Ricci JR-3 Denison 7.09m 6.08m 6.27m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 5 -0.2
  • 5.93 (-0.2)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (-1.4)
  • 6.07 (-1.2)
  • 6.26 (1.4)
  • 6.33 (-0.2)
5 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 6.04m 7.16m 5.79m 6.23m 20' 5.25" 4 -0.4
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (-0.9)
  • 5.84 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (-0.4)
6 Jack Blais FR-1 Denison 5.09m 4.72m 6.80m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 3 -1.9
  • 5.99 (-1.0)
  • 6.05 (-2.0)
  • 6.13 (-1.9)
  • 6.00 (-1.3)
  • 5.96 (0.1)
  • 6.13 (0.3)
7 Addison Painter SO-2 Marietta 7.04m 5.27m 4.20m 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2 +0.0
  • 5.76 (-0.3)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (0.3)
  • 5.63 (-2.8)
  • 5.79 (0.1)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
8 Kelvin Nkansah FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.50m 6.80m 7.15m 5.86m 19' 2.75" 1 -1.7
  • 5.59 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (-0.4)
  • 5.56 (0.1)
9 Joey Bonham FR-1 Bluffton 5.64m 7.25m 6.50m 5.75m 18' 10.5" - -1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.27m 5.82m 6.50m 5.65m 18' 6.5" - -2.0
  • 5.43 (-1.1)
  • 5.62 (-0.9)
  • 5.65 (-2.0)
11 Tyrese Mayle FR-1 Muskingum 5.54m 4.52m 4.18m 5.65m 18' 6.5" - -1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
12 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 5.85m 6.80m 5.74m 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 0.6
  • 5.25 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (0.6)
13 Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum 6.57m 7.19m 4.07m 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
14 Jared Crawford SO-2 Heidelberg 3.76m 5.53m 4.40m 5.37m 17' 7.5" - -1.1
  • 5.37 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (-1.7)
15 Harold Gee JR-3 Calvin 5.50m 6.70m 6.64m 5.19m 17' 0.5" - -1.1
  • 5.14 (-1.1)
  • 5.19 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
16 Kelly Wilson SO-2 Capital 6.23m 4.88m 5.61m 5.19m 17' 0.5" - -0.7
  • 5.19 (-0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
17 Charles Thompson FR-1 Denison 3.56m 4.17m 5.13m 5.08m 16' 8" - -1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Hilton Sanchez JR-3 Denison 6.20m 3.74m 6.10m 4.92m 16' 1.75" - -0.3
  • 4.92 (-0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
19 Ethan VanWoerkom FR-1 Calvin 5.61m 6.20m 5.66m 4.88m 16' 0.25" - -0.7
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (-1.3)
  • 4.88 (-0.7)
  Julian Anderson SO-2 Muskingum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacobe Harville FR-1 Muskingum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jason Spino FR-1 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Barton FR-1 Capital FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel McCormack SO-2 Capital FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Joey Bonham FR-1 Bluffton 5.75m 5.92m 7.42m 4.14m 5.64m 6.67m 18' 10.5" -
10 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.65m 5.37m 5.09m 6.67m 4.52m 7.01m 18' 6.5" -
11 Tyrese Mayle FR-1 Muskingum 5.65m 5.37m 6.27m 7.29m 6.95m 4.35m 18' 6.5" -
14 Jared Crawford SO-2 Heidelberg 5.37m 4.30m 4.89m 6.39m 5.53m 5.32m 17' 7.5" -
15 Harold Gee JR-3 Calvin 5.19m 5.66m 6.75m 5.09m 6.54m 5.76m 17' 0.5" -
16 Kelly Wilson SO-2 Capital 5.19m 5.55m 5.29m 4.20m 4.31m 6.54m 17' 0.5" -
17 Charles Thompson FR-1 Denison 5.08m 3.86m 5.38m 3.81m 4.37m 5.13m 16' 8" -
18 Hilton Sanchez JR-3 Denison 4.92m 6.25m 5.41m 3.99m 6.10m 4.72m 16' 1.75" -
19 Ethan VanWoerkom FR-1 Calvin 4.88m 3.66m 5.66m 4.44m 5.27m 4.29m 16' 0.25" -
  Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jason Spino FR-1 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Emmanuel Makelele FR-1 Kenyon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jacobe Harville FR-1 Muskingum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Ethan Barton FR-1 Capital FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Justin Dreyling JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6.51m 7.49m 5.99m 5.86m 21' 4.25" 10 -1.7
2 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Albion 6.50m 8.32m 7.73m 5.01m 21' 4" 8 1.0
3 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 6.34m 7.16m 6.28m 7.42m 20' 9.75" 6 +0.0
4 Angelo Ricci JR-3 Denison 6.33m 7.15m 7.60m 6.46m 20' 9.25" 5 -0.2
5 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 6.23m 6.35m 4.98m 6.42m 20' 5.25" 4 -0.4
6 Jack Blais FR-1 Denison 6.13m 4.84m 5.33m 5.09m 20' 1.5" 3 -1.9
7 Addison Painter SO-2 Marietta 5.92m 4.20m 5.15m 5.56m 19' 5.25" 2 +0.0
8 Kelvin Nkansah FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5.86m 4.40m 7.09m 5.10m 19' 2.75" 1 -1.7
12 Tommoris Davis SO-2 Muskingum 5.57m 4.18m 7.07m 3.95m 18' 3.25" - 0.6
13 Colton Whyte FR-1 Muskingum 5.57m 5.68m 3.90m 5.79m 18' 3.25" - 0.9
  Julian Anderson SO-2 Muskingum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Daniel McCormack SO-2 Capital FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Albion 13.52m 13.25m 10.41m 44' 4.25" 10
  • 12.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75 (0.9)
  • 13.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06 (3.0)
2 Chuckie King FR-1 Albion 12.55m 15.94m 15.56m 41' 2.25" 8
  • 11.26 (0.2)
  • 12.11 (2.6)
  • 11.92 (2.1)
  • 12.12 (1.4)
  • 12.02 (0.1)
  • 12.55 (+0.0)
3 Ronnie Puczkowski SO-2 Albion 12.54m 13.67m 12.29m 41' 1.75" 6
  • 11.74 (0.4)
  • 12.54 (1.2)
  • 11.63 (1.7)
  • 12.40 (1.0)
  • 11.48 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
4 Addison Painter SO-2 Marietta 12.49m 12.99m 9.24m 40' 11.75" 5
  • 11.54 (-0.4)
  • 12.26 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49 (-0.4)
  • 12.12 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
5 Harold Gee JR-3 Calvin 12.02m 12.74m 12.74m 39' 5.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92 (1.6)
  • 11.92 (-1.2)
6 Jared Council SR-4 Albion 11.41m 11.07m 11.07m 37' 5.25" 3
  • 11.41 (-0.4)
  • 11.38 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.01m 9.47m 10.24m 36' 1.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01 (+0.0)
  Ethan VanWoerkom FR-1 Calvin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brady Vilvens FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Derrelle Murray SO-2 Albion 18.87m 13.27m 14.00m 14.30m 14.74m 12.97m 14.00m 48' 4.5" 10
  • 14.49  
  • 14.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Riley Orth SO-2 Kenyon 14.72m 15.90m 16.34m 18.11m 14.72m 15.01m 10.45m 48' 3.5" 8
  • 14.05  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.66  
3 Blake Jamison JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.90m 18.36m 11.80m 10.34m 14.57m 11.80m 13.26m 47' 9.75" 6
  • 14.45  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
4 Justin Shuga FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.86m 13.20m 14.31m 13.20m 13.89m 16.39m 15.42m 45' 7" 5
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.07  
5 Joe Shuga SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.02m 13.23m 9.45m 16.20m 13.50m 15.79m 14.85m 44' 3.5" 4
  • 13.28  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.15  
6 Collin Hill FR-1 Denison 13.69m 13.69m 13.02m 12.09m 13.29m 10.50m 15.95m 43' 7.25" 3
  • 12.88  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.00  
7 Tristan Makowski JR-3 Muskingum 15.24m 11.93m 16.17m 12.72m 13.25m 15.24m 14.31m 43' 5.75" 2
  • 12.97  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.04  
8 Jon Kirk SO-2 Capital 11.34m 17.15m 10.29m 15.43m 13.19m 12.40m 11.21m 43' 3.25" 1
  • 12.55  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 JJ Durr FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.05m 16.05m 13.18m 16.57m 13.05m 16.57m 11.75m 42' 9.75" -
  • 12.70  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
10 Owen Mathes FR-1 Denison 13.17m 13.56m 12.00m 13.56m 13.04m 13.43m 9.52m 42' 9.5" -
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Mason Kiesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.45m 16.78m 11.97m 12.88m 13.01m 10.15m 10.54m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
12 Logan Wickham JR-3 Muskingum 16.56m 12.16m 11.78m 15.53m 12.94m 16.05m 11.90m 42' 5.5" -
  • 12.39  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.94  
13 John Haberman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 14.54m 11.76m 12.39m 12.64m 12.64m 15.80m 10.87m 41' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
14 James Viel JR-3 Calvin 10.77m 13.40m 8.89m 11.14m 12.52m 13.65m 14.40m 41' 1" -
  • 12.48  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
15 Eddie Hines SO-2 Albion 15.54m 13.42m 11.31m 16.16m 12.43m 12.43m 13.80m 40' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.23  
16 Jake Mantle SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 14.32m 15.28m 15.52m 9.86m 12.03m 14.20m 15.52m 39' 5.75" -
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
17 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 11.56m 12.26m 10.63m 9.23m 11.68m 10.40m 12.73m 38' 4" -
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
18 Kaleu Tellas FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 14.18m 12.90m 14.87m 13.01m 11.62m 12.90m 8.60m 38' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
19 Matthew Briedis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 14.72m 14.49m 9.04m 13.33m 11.59m 10.08m 9.04m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
20 Jacob Brown SO-2 Denison 10.77m 11.35m 12.03m 12.38m 11.46m 12.72m 12.38m 37' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
21 Decklan Brophy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.47m 10.15m 13.69m 8.10m 11.41m 14.83m 12.32m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.22  
  • 11.41  
22 Gabriel Springer JR-3 Denison 9.53m 14.52m 8.96m 8.39m 11.34m 11.57m 8.28m 37' 2.5" -
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Alfred Johnson III JR-3 Muskingum 9.02m 14.10m 12.86m 12.97m 11.28m 14.44m 9.59m 37' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
24 Henry Wright JR-3 Bluffton 12.89m 8.41m 13.23m 13.79m 11.21m 11.43m 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
25 Blake Longest FR-1 Bluffton 9.80m 12.09m 11.54m 9.15m 10.89m 8.49m 10.35m 35' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
26 Jake Priest FR-1 Marietta 12.03m 9.43m 11.71m 10.73m 10.84m 9.43m 10.95m 35' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
27 Antonio Sonego FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.50m 10.67m 7.65m 9.70m 10.78m 12.29m 11.64m 35' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
28 Brennan Beil FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.67m 10.74m 13.32m 13.32m 10.74m 10.85m 11.28m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
29 Wade Chuich FR-1 Marietta 11.57m 8.16m 7.64m 10.85m 10.33m 7.75m 12.40m 33' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
30 Thomas Hickman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.59m 12.33m 8.48m 12.23m 9.86m 7.00m 10.45m 32' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
31 Preston Hershberger JR-3 Muskingum 10.23m 9.08m 10.42m 9.66m 9.56m 11.85m 11.66m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
32 Matt Obert SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.33m 8.58m 11.26m 8.67m 8.94m 11.09m 11.53m 29' 4" -
  • 8.94  
33 Alex Reidell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.09m 9.66m 8.46m 9.75m 8.55m 8.55m 6.75m 28' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.55  
34 Luke Jewett SO-2 Muskingum 7.45m 6.82m 9.60m 6.34m 7.93m 9.67m 8.41m 26' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.93  
35 Bowden Jerome FR-1 Bluffton 8.91m 8.25m 8.18m 6.64m 7.30m 7.08m 8.83m 23' 11.5" -
  • 7.30  
  VaShawn Walker JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 11.68m 14.83m 38' 4" -
20 Jacob Brown SO-2 Denison 11.46m 14.21m 37' 7.25" -
24 Henry Wright JR-3 Bluffton 11.21m 12.22m 36' 9.5" -
28 Brennan Beil FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.74m 13.75m 35' 3" -
29 Wade Chuich FR-1 Marietta 10.33m 11.78m 33' 10.75" -
30 Thomas Hickman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.86m 8.09m 32' 4.25" -
31 Preston Hershberger JR-3 Muskingum 9.56m 7.36m 31' 4.5" -
32 Matt Obert SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.94m 6.26m 29' 4" -
33 Alex Reidell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.55m 9.41m 28' 0.75" -
34 Luke Jewett SO-2 Muskingum 7.93m 6.42m 26' 0.25" -
35 Bowden Jerome FR-1 Bluffton 7.30m 8.61m 23' 11.5" -
  Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Owen Mathes FR-1 Denison 13.69m 12.26m 12.39m 13.69m 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
13 John Haberman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.40m 12.13m 16.43m 15.93m 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
19 Matthew Briedis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.71m 9.74m 11.82m 9.27m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
21 Decklan Brophy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 12.55m 9.36m 12.21m 14.60m 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
22 Gabriel Springer JR-3 Denison 11.79m 8.50m 13.49m 14.18m 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
23 Alfred Johnson III JR-3 Muskingum 12.30m 13.20m 13.08m 14.66m 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
25 Blake Longest FR-1 Bluffton 13.18m 13.18m 10.67m 10.02m 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
26 Jake Priest FR-1 Marietta 12.90m 8.67m 11.17m 12.14m 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
27 Antonio Sonego FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.75m 7.65m 13.69m 8.95m 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  VaShawn Walker JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Derrelle Murray SO-2 Albion 14.74m 15.48m 13.27m 12.53m 16.95m 13.12m 48' 4.5" 10
2 Riley Orth SO-2 Kenyon 14.72m 14.28m 15.75m 14.72m 17.08m 10.75m 48' 3.5" 8
3 Blake Jamison JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.57m 15.01m 18.50m 13.99m 11.22m 17.92m 47' 9.75" 6
4 Justin Shuga FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.89m 12.22m 11.39m 12.92m 11.39m 12.22m 45' 7" 5
5 Joe Shuga SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.50m 15.25m 14.18m 11.75m 10.67m 14.18m 44' 3.5" 4
6 Collin Hill FR-1 Denison 13.29m 15.55m 13.29m 14.75m 15.02m 13.82m 43' 7.25" 3
7 Tristan Makowski JR-3 Muskingum 13.25m 11.93m 13.25m 14.58m 17.23m 16.17m 43' 5.75" 2
8 Jon Kirk SO-2 Capital 13.19m 15.96m 16.22m 16.62m 10.82m 13.32m 43' 3.25" 1
9 JJ Durr FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.05m 14.22m 15.66m 10.44m 15.53m 13.05m 42' 9.75" -
11 Mason Kiesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.01m 9.37m 13.66m 10.28m 14.31m 11.71m 42' 8.25" -
12 Logan Wickham JR-3 Muskingum 12.94m 11.78m 16.30m 15.53m 9.32m 14.49m 42' 5.5" -
14 James Viel JR-3 Calvin 12.52m 15.02m 15.78m 9.26m 13.77m 11.64m 41' 1" -
15 Eddie Hines SO-2 Albion 12.43m 10.81m 13.30m 14.17m 9.94m 16.03m 40' 9.5" -
16 Jake Mantle SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.03m 15.64m 15.52m 11.67m 9.98m 8.78m 39' 5.75" -
18 Kaleu Tellas FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.62m 8.13m 10.46m 9.76m 13.25m 9.99m 38' 1.5" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gabriel Springer JR-3 Denison 47.27m 37.34m 155' 1" 10
  • 46.52  
  • 41.15  
  • 47.27  
  • 42.42  
2 Blake Jamison JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 45.95m 38.60m 150' 9" 8
  • 45.95  
  • 43.39  
  • 44.38  
  • 45.44  
3 Justin Shuga FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 42.55m 50.63m 139' 7" 6
  • 42.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.71  
  • FOUL  
4 Derrelle Murray SO-2 Albion 40.63m 51.19m 133' 4" 5
  • 40.63  
  • 38.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.05  
5 James Mida SR-4 Albion 40.54m 49.05m 133' 0" 4
  • 36.31  
  • 37.12  
  • 37.50  
  • 40.54  
6 Daniel Odette-Spillner JR-3 Muskingum 40.53m 28.78m 133' 0" 3
  • 40.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.09  
  • 39.87  
7 JJ Durr FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 40.02m 40.42m 131' 3" 2
  • 39.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.02  
8 Joe Shuga SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 39.98m 35.18m 131' 2" 1
  • 39.38  
  • 39.98  
  • 39.65  
  • FOUL  
9 Thomas Hickman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 39.55m 39.15m 129' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.55  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Briedis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 39.19m 34.10m 128' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Joseph Barnes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37.29m 35.43m 122' 4" -
  • 36.51  
  • 37.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Mason Kiesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37.27m 45.84m 122' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.27  
  • 36.75  
  • 36.18  
13 Alfred Johnson III JR-3 Muskingum 36.61m 40.64m 120' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.72  
14 Kaleu Tellas FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 36.04m 34.96m 118' 3" -
  • 32.00  
  • 36.04  
  • 31.88  
  • FOUL  
15 Eddie Hines SO-2 Albion 35.11m 45.64m 115' 2" -
  • 35.11  
16 Logan Wickham JR-3 Muskingum 33.56m 31.88m 110' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.06  
  • 33.56  
  • FOUL  
17 Decklan Brophy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 31.75m 22.86m 104' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.97  
  • 31.75  
  • 28.25  
  Mason Darden JR-3 Albion FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chris Slater FR-1 Denison FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Justin Shuga FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 45.53m 34.47m 42.55m 51.49m 139' 7" 6
6 Daniel Odette-Spillner JR-3 Muskingum 50.66m 38.50m 40.53m 32.42m 133' 0" 3
9 Thomas Hickman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 29.66m 37.97m 39.55m 42.32m 129' 9" -
12 Mason Kiesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 42.86m 46.21m 37.27m 42.12m 122' 3" -
13 Alfred Johnson III JR-3 Muskingum 34.05m 32.95m 36.61m 32.95m 120' 1" -
14 Kaleu Tellas FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 39.28m 46.85m 36.04m 26.67m 118' 3" -
15 Eddie Hines SO-2 Albion 45.64m 25.63m 35.11m 38.62m 115' 2" -
16 Logan Wickham JR-3 Muskingum 37.25m 37.92m 33.56m 38.26m 110' 1" -
17 Decklan Brophy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 39.05m 31.12m 31.75m 38.74m 104' 2" -
  Mason Darden JR-3 Albion FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gabriel Springer JR-3 Denison 47.27m 43.96m 47.27m 155' 1" 10
2 Blake Jamison JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.46m 33.08m 45.95m 150' 9" 8
4 Derrelle Murray SO-2 Albion 29.25m 47.13m 40.63m 133' 4" 5
5 James Mida SR-4 Albion 38.11m 47.03m 40.54m 133' 0" 4
7 JJ Durr FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 42.82m 50.03m 40.02m 131' 3" 2
8 Joe Shuga SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 31.98m 45.18m 39.98m 131' 2" 1
10 Matthew Briedis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 45.85m 50.16m 39.19m 128' 7" -
11 Joseph Barnes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.48m 42.88m 37.29m 122' 4" -
  Chris Slater FR-1 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mason Darden JR-3 Albion 63.25m 52.71m 46.38m 58.51m 57.98m 172' 11" 10
  • 45.24  
  • 48.12  
  • 52.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Joe Shuga SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 40.80m 51.65m 61.46m 41.84m 61.46m 169' 5" 8
  • 48.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.48  
  • 49.80  
  • 51.65  
  • 50.39  
3 Nate Marcum JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 55.16m 51.07m 40.86m 58.22m 56.69m 167' 7" 6
  • 51.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.34  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Pacifico SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 61.08m 50.90m 61.08m 40.21m 47.85m 167' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 50.90  
  • 48.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.86  
  • 49.27  
5 Nathan Borgan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 47.68m 50.72m 46.66m 57.31m 51.73m 166' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.72  
  • FOUL  
6 Justin Shuga FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 52.49m 50.47m 65.61m 61.07m 38.86m 165' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 49.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.47  
  • FOUL  
7 Issac Jonker JR-3 Calvin 54.99m 49.54m 35.67m 47.56m 58.95m 162' 6" 2
  • 41.78  
  • 48.61  
  • 49.54  
  • 47.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 JJ Durr FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 61.66m 49.33m 61.66m 59.20m 37.00m 161' 10" 1
  • 49.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.17  
9 Chris Slater FR-1 Denison 45.32m 47.71m 43.42m 34.35m 38.17m 156' 6" -
  • 47.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.79  
10 Christian DeWiggins JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 43.26m 47.02m 44.20m 49.37m 53.13m 154' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.02  
11 Jake Priest FR-1 Marietta 40.23m 45.72m 32.92m 50.75m 50.29m 150' 0" -
  • 45.72  
  • 44.60  
  • FOUL  
12 James Mida SR-4 Albion 40.64m 45.15m 51.47m 48.31m 33.86m 148' 1" -
  • 44.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.15  
13 James Viel JR-3 Calvin 34.25m 44.48m 33.80m 37.81m 56.49m 145' 11" -
  • 44.48  
  • 42.13  
  • 42.58  
14 VaShawn Walker JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 57.15m 43.96m 49.24m 38.25m 31.21m 144' 3" -
  • 38.17  
  • 43.96  
  • FOUL  
15 Tristan Makowski JR-3 Muskingum 33.18m 43.66m 42.79m 34.49m 39.73m 143' 3" -
  • 41.19  
  • 43.66  
  • FOUL  
16 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 47.56m 42.09m 34.93m 43.77m 42.93m 138' 1" -
  • 37.65  
  • 42.09  
  • FOUL  
17 Jake Mantle SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 33.00m 41.77m 30.91m 42.19m 44.28m 137' 0" -
  • 41.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Matthew Toldy SO-2 Calvin 36.12m 41.52m 53.98m 49.41m 35.29m 136' 3" -
  • 40.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.52  
19 Michael Lindhorst JR-3 Bluffton 51.07m 41.52m 39.03m 51.48m 29.06m 136' 3" -
  • 41.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Alex Reidell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 46.72m 39.93m 32.34m 42.33m 40.73m 131' 0" -
  • 39.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Kaleu Tellas FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37.66m 38.82m 30.28m 32.61m 38.82m 127' 4" -
  • 38.82  
  • 37.14  
  • FOUL  
22 Porter Fitzgerald SR-4 Denison 37.70m 38.47m 36.55m 35.01m 31.93m 126' 2" -
  • 34.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.47  
23 John Haberman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.01m 38.37m 36.07m 27.63m 45.66m 125' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.37  
24 Eddie Hines SO-2 Albion 29.08m 38.26m 30.99m 35.58m 31.37m 125' 6" -
  • 38.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Riley Orth SO-2 Kenyon 48.27m 38.01m 35.73m 46.75m 41.81m 124' 8" -
  • 32.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.01  
26 Derrelle Murray SO-2 Albion 41.22m 37.82m 47.28m 43.11m 37.82m 124' 1" -
  • 37.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Gabriel Springer JR-3 Denison 48.92m 37.63m 46.66m 26.34m 38.76m 123' 5" -
  • 37.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 River Collins JR-3 Ohio Christian 36.02m 36.76m 36.39m 27.20m 41.54m 120' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.33  
  • 36.76  
29 Kevin Mosby FR-1 Heidelberg 30.31m 36.52m 37.25m 35.42m 47.48m 119' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.52  
  • FOUL  
30 Matthew Briedis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 44.76m 35.52m 27.00m 36.59m 29.48m 116' 6" -
  • 35.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Caden McKinley FR-1 Albion 26.76m 35.21m 38.38m 28.52m 42.25m 115' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.21  
  • FOUL  
32 Reese Worship SO-2 Marietta 23.94m 33.72m 41.48m 29.34m 36.42m 110' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.72  
  • FOUL  
33 Mason Kiesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 38.95m 33.29m 37.62m 27.96m 36.95m 109' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.29  
  • FOUL  
34 Brennan Beil FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.29m 33.28m 24.29m 33.28m 41.60m 109' 2" -
  • 33.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Henry Wright JR-3 Bluffton 31.44m 32.75m 36.35m 42.58m 30.46m 107' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.75  
  • FOUL  
36 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 32.69m 32.69m 39.88m 26.15m 24.52m 107' 3" -
  • 32.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Decklan Brophy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 41.04m 32.06m 31.74m 32.06m 24.05m 105' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.06  
38 Dylan Brintwood JR-3 Kenyon 23.07m 31.60m 36.66m 38.24m 34.13m 103' 8" -
  • 31.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Caleb McManaway JR-3 Muskingum 40.29m 31.48m 34.63m 24.87m 35.57m 103' 3" -
  • 31.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Max Pollio FR-1 Kenyon 24.55m 30.31m 30.31m 32.43m 38.19m 99' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.31  
  • FOUL  
41 Owen Mathes FR-1 Denison 26.37m 29.97m 35.96m 23.08m 34.17m 98' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.97  
  • FOUL  
42 Thomas Hickman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 36.09m 29.58m 24.85m 21.59m 21.30m 97' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.58  
  • FOUL  
43 Daniel Odette-Spillner JR-3 Muskingum 22.70m 29.48m 25.94m 27.12m 32.72m 96' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.48  
  • FOUL  
44 Logan Wickham JR-3 Muskingum 28.03m 29.20m 21.02m 24.82m 33.87m 95' 10" -
  • 29.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 27.04m 29.07m 30.81m 31.10m 26.74m 95' 4" -
  • 29.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
46 Bowden Jerome FR-1 Bluffton 31.43m 26.86m 29.28m 32.77m 34.38m 88' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.86  
47 Wade Chuich FR-1 Marietta 18.91m 25.91m 24.61m 29.28m 21.76m 85' 0" -
  • 25.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
48 Blake Longest FR-1 Bluffton 24.64m 24.89m 17.67m 19.41m 18.17m 81' 8" -
  • 24.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
49 Luke Jewett SO-2 Muskingum 16.08m 20.61m 19.37m 25.14m 14.84m 67' 7" -
  • 20.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jackson Tupa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Barnes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
25 Riley Orth SO-2 Kenyon 38.01m 124' 8" -
35 Henry Wright JR-3 Bluffton 32.75m 107' 5" -
36 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 32.69m 107' 3" -
40 Max Pollio FR-1 Kenyon 30.31m 99' 5" -
41 Owen Mathes FR-1 Denison 29.97m 98' 4" -
42 Thomas Hickman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 29.58m 97' 0" -
45 Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.07m 95' 4" -
46 Bowden Jerome FR-1 Bluffton 26.86m 88' 1" -
47 Wade Chuich FR-1 Marietta 25.91m 85' 0" -
48 Blake Longest FR-1 Bluffton 24.89m 81' 8" -
49 Luke Jewett SO-2 Muskingum 20.61m 67' 7" -
  Joseph Barnes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL NM -
  Jackson Tupa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Porter Fitzgerald SR-4 Denison 49.24m 38.47m 34.62m 126' 2" -
24 Eddie Hines SO-2 Albion 43.23m 38.26m 39.41m 125' 6" -
26 Derrelle Murray SO-2 Albion 38.20m 37.82m 28.37m 124' 1" -
28 River Collins JR-3 Ohio Christian 27.94m 36.76m 30.14m 120' 7" -
29 Kevin Mosby FR-1 Heidelberg 27.39m 36.52m 46.38m 119' 10" -
30 Matthew Briedis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 25.57m 35.52m 35.16m 116' 6" -
31 Caden McKinley FR-1 Albion 45.77m 35.21m 40.49m 115' 6" -
34 Brennan Beil FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 35.94m 33.28m 26.96m 109' 2" -
37 Decklan Brophy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 35.91m 32.06m 25.65m 105' 2" -
38 Dylan Brintwood JR-3 Kenyon 40.13m 31.60m 40.13m 103' 8" -
39 Caleb McManaway JR-3 Muskingum 32.11m 31.48m 34.00m 103' 3" -
43 Daniel Odette-Spillner JR-3 Muskingum 25.65m 29.48m 34.49m 96' 9" -
44 Logan Wickham JR-3 Muskingum 28.62m 29.20m 31.83m 95' 10" -
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Issac Jonker JR-3 Calvin 44.59m 53.01m 54.99m 62.92m 50.53m 49.54m 51.52m 162' 6" 2
9 Chris Slater FR-1 Denison 44.37m 41.03m 44.85m 54.39m 47.71m 47.71m 57.25m 156' 6" -
13 James Viel JR-3 Calvin 34.25m 57.82m 46.26m 49.82m 32.03m 44.48m 31.58m 145' 11" -
14 VaShawn Walker JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 43.96m 34.29m 52.31m 46.16m 43.96m 43.96m 38.68m 144' 3" -
15 Tristan Makowski JR-3 Muskingum 45.84m 50.21m 41.91m 43.22m 51.96m 43.66m 53.70m 143' 3" -
18 Matthew Toldy SO-2 Calvin 48.58m 52.32m 51.07m 49.41m 36.12m 41.52m 34.46m 136' 3" -
19 Michael Lindhorst JR-3 Bluffton 47.75m 50.24m 31.97m 45.67m 39.03m 41.52m 43.60m 136' 3" -
20 Alex Reidell FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 31.15m 42.73m 47.12m 36.74m 27.95m 39.93m 51.11m 131' 0" -
21 Kaleu Tellas FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 45.03m 39.60m 36.49m 35.33m 36.49m 38.82m 43.87m 127' 4" -
23 John Haberman FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 32.61m 31.85m 49.11m 34.92m 32.61m 38.37m 46.81m 125' 11" -
27 Gabriel Springer JR-3 Denison 30.10m 30.10m 26.72m 44.03m 45.91m 37.63m 44.40m 123' 5" -
32 Reese Worship SO-2 Marietta 26.30m 38.78m 28.66m 43.50m 29.34m 33.72m 23.94m 110' 7" -
33 Mason Kiesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37.28m 35.62m 32.96m 40.28m 41.95m 33.29m 29.96m 109' 3" -
Men's Hammer Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mason Darden JR-3 Albion 52.71m 172' 11" 10
2 Joe Shuga SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.65m 169' 5" 8
3 Nate Marcum JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.07m 167' 7" 6
4 Andrew Pacifico SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 50.90m 167' 0" 5
5 Nathan Borgan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 50.72m 166' 5" 4
6 Justin Shuga FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 50.47m 165' 7" 3
8 JJ Durr FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 49.33m 161' 10" 1
10 Christian DeWiggins JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 47.02m 154' 3" -
11 Jake Priest FR-1 Marietta 45.72m 150' 0" -
12 James Mida SR-4 Albion 45.15m 148' 1" -
16 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 42.09m 138' 1" -
17 Jake Mantle SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 41.77m 137' 0" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew D'Asaro FR-1 Denison 52.19m 50.10m 171' 3" 10
  • 47.75  
  • 52.19  
  • 47.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Joseph Barnes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43.84m 37.26m 143' 10" 8
  • 39.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.84  
  • FOUL  
3 Angus Soderberg SR-4 Kenyon 40.30m 51.18m 132' 3" 6
  • 40.30  
  • 31.39  
  • 38.11  
4 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 38.80m 39.19m 127' 3" 5
  • 32.25  
  • 36.45  
  • 37.50  
  • 37.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.80  
5 Clay Sturts FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38.15m 38.91m 125' 2" 4
  • 36.62  
  • 35.70  
  • 37.78  
  • 38.15  
  • 37.10  
  • FOUL  
6 Decklan Brophy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 38.05m 45.66m 124' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.89  
  • 38.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Philip Bengelink FR-1 Calvin 37.73m 41.13m 123' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 35.77  
  • 37.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37.53m 31.90m 123' 1" 1
  • 32.80  
  • 35.97  
  • 32.83  
  • 31.43  
  • 35.38  
  • 37.53  
9 Sam Eastes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 36.68m 33.38m 120' 4" -
  • 36.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.64  
  • 36.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.68  
10 Preston Hershberger JR-3 Muskingum 35.44m 37.21m 116' 3" -
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Hayden Shaffer SO-2 Capital 34.15m 25.61m 112' 0" -
  • 29.45  
  • 26.34  
  • 34.15  
12 Clinton Jackson SO-2 Calvin 32.05m 29.17m 105' 2" -
  • 28.25  
  • 32.05  
  • 28.34  
13 Matthew Toldy SO-2 Calvin 31.80m 41.34m 104' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.80  
  • FOUL  
14 Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 31.18m 38.66m 102' 3" -
  • 31.18  
  • 30.69  
  • 29.38  
15 Kenneth Amos SO-2 Marietta 31.05m 31.67m 101' 10" -
  • 31.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Evan Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 30.00m 23.70m 98' 5" -
  • 29.25  
  • 28.60  
  • 30.00  
17 Matt Obert SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.31m 28.72m 96' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.31  
  • FOUL  
18 Dylan Brintwood JR-3 Kenyon 28.15m 34.62m 92' 4" -
  • 28.15  
  • 27.28  
  • 26.85  
19 John Schonauer SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 24.14m 20.04m 79' 2" -
  • 22.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.14  
20 Ben Bruns FR-1 Kenyon 21.94m 27.86m 72' 0" -
  • 21.94  
  • 21.60  
  • 21.55  
  Kory Kaiser FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Angus Soderberg SR-4 Kenyon 40.30m 132' 3" 6
8 Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37.53m 123' 1" 1
11 Hayden Shaffer SO-2 Capital 34.15m 112' 0" -
12 Clinton Jackson SO-2 Calvin 32.05m 105' 2" -
13 Matthew Toldy SO-2 Calvin 31.80m 104' 4" -
14 Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 31.18m 102' 3" -
16 Evan Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 30.00m 98' 5" -
18 Dylan Brintwood JR-3 Kenyon 28.15m 92' 4" -
19 John Schonauer SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 24.14m 79' 2" -
20 Ben Bruns FR-1 Kenyon 21.94m 72' 0" -
  Kory Kaiser FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL NM -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew D'Asaro FR-1 Denison 52.19m 60.02m 47.49m 38.62m 171' 3" 10
2 Joseph Barnes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43.84m 48.22m 55.24m 54.80m 143' 10" 8
4 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 38.80m 41.90m 34.92m 33.37m 127' 3" 5
5 Clay Sturts FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38.15m 36.62m 46.16m 27.47m 125' 2" 4
6 Decklan Brophy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 38.05m 49.08m 36.91m 45.28m 124' 10" 3
7 Philip Bengelink FR-1 Calvin 37.73m 37.35m 34.33m 30.56m 123' 9" 2
9 Sam Eastes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 36.68m 27.51m 42.92m 31.18m 120' 4" -
10 Preston Hershberger JR-3 Muskingum 35.44m 31.19m 28.00m 27.29m 116' 3" -
15 Kenneth Amos SO-2 Marietta 31.05m 39.74m 26.39m 33.84m 101' 10" -
17 Matt Obert SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.31m 36.64m 25.21m 26.97m 96' 2" -