March 26, 2022
|
Spoto - Riverview, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls 4 x 100m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robinson Adriana Williams, Christal Rolack, Anaya Findlay, Tamala Jerson 36.02 48.67 48.67 10
2 Tampa Bay Tech Mariah Thomas, Kaelyn Miller, Caitlyn Gordon, Vanessa Martinez 56.09 51.04 50.53 8
3 Lennard Savannah Cox, Makayla Luke, Renae Peterson, Halei Murrell 1:06.67 49.75 51.28 6
4 Bloomingdale Jamiya Wilson, Sabrina Flowers, Siniah Marchman, Zekira Snow 1:06.22 48.25 51.33 5
5 Plant Gia Gholson, Isabella Corto, Jordan Moore, Nyla Thornton 56.97 1:03.24 52.26 4
6 King Ahmantinik Fulton, Kenya Watson, Myllanie Session, Janelle Maurice 1:00.69 46.44 52.77 3
7 Blake Nyela Sims, Alexis Smith, Jocelyn Lawson, Denaria Pringley 56.85 44.10 53.13 2
8 Alonso Catherine Zhou, Jasiyah McCutchen, Allyssa Bartolo, Cinthia Medina 41.74 47.09 53.51 1
9 Spoto Nakiyah Lambert, Alyssa Hack, Nyjiah Solomon, Anayzia McNeal 45.40 1:09.72 54.04 -
10 Leto Jaryah Greensberry, Alexia Garcia, Anelyse Nathaniel, Jevone Whitehead 1:08.84 49.65 56.42 -
11 Sumner Liyah Lovett, Jewel Harwell, Calisse Barnes, Sherice Hyppolite 44.69 49.21 56.56 -
12 Strawberry Crest Angeles Irigoyen, Bailey Palmer, Brianna Jones, Kennedy Francis 56.19 59.59 56.75 -
13 Zephyrhills Christian Arianna Rivera, Alyanah Tomor, Julia Nalette, Emmy Rudolph 1:04.56 42.26 58.69 -
14 Jefferson Jaquavia Johnson, Maya Wilks, Destiny Wallace, Jordyn Anderson 51.23 1:12.43 58.88 -
15 Freedom (Tampa) Xiaoley Tatis, Amari James, Jewell Anderson, Azzareya Jackson 1:08.54 41.72 59.60 -
16 Riverview Janivory Williams, Ava Rodgers, Tyshelle Spike, Ada Scott 1:13.07 50.97 1:01.40 -
  Newsome Alyssa Dickinson, Ella Maas, Gabrielle Schuldt, Melanie Herzberg DQ DQ DQ -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 King Fulton, Watson, Session, Maurice 52.77 3
13 Zephyrhills Christian Rivera, Tomor, Nalette, Rudolph 58.69 -
14 Jefferson Johnson, Wilks, Wallace, Anderson 58.88 -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Blake Sims, Smith, Lawson, Pringley 54.20 59.51 45.70 53.13 43.57 39.85 2
9 Spoto Lambert, Hack, Solomon, McNeal 47.56 43.24 45.40 54.04 56.75 1:08.09 -
10 Leto Greensberry, Garcia, Nathaniel, Whitehead 52.47 1:12.22 59.81 56.42 51.91 56.42 -
15 Freedom (Tampa) Tatis, James, Anderson, Jackson 50.66 44.11 45.30 59.60 58.41 59.01 -
16 Riverview Williams, Rodgers, Spike, Scott 46.67 46.67 1:16.14 1:01.40 1:11.84 53.42 -
  Newsome Dickinson, Maas, Schuldt, Herzberg DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Robinson Williams, Rolack, Findlay, Jerson 47.70 48.67 10
2 Tampa Bay Tech Thomas, Miller, Gordon, Martinez 1:03.67 50.53 8
3 Lennard Cox, Luke, Peterson, Murrell 1:01.54 51.28 6
4 Bloomingdale Wilson, Flowers, Marchman, Snow 55.95 51.33 5
5 Plant Gholson, Corto, Moore, Thornton 1:03.76 52.26 4
8 Alonso Zhou, McCutchen, Bartolo, Medina 51.37 53.51 1
11 Sumner Lovett, Harwell, Barnes, Hyppolite 1:03.92 56.56 -
12 Strawberry Crest Irigoyen, Palmer, Jones, Francis 1:01.29 56.75 -

Girls 4 x 100m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riverview Natalie Rohm, Angela West, Janiya Cesar, Natalia Quiles 1:04.73 46.61 51.78 56.96 46.61 40.39 10
2 Lennard Antayiiah Moore, Jianna Reid, Melody Paulas, Lurrie Leon 54.70 1:02.93 58.81 47.05 1:12.93 1:01.17 8
3 Hillsborough Lailah Carr, Tiana Epps, Hafsah Salahuddin, Kiera Matthews 48.68 55.37 1:00.84 55.37 1:19.10 1:06.93 6
4 Alonso Jada Ramirez, Aleena Jones, Lachlyn Morgan, Madison Culver 44.72 52.17 1:02.10 1:00.86 1:10.18 58.38 5
5 Strawberry Crest Amanda Hernandez, Giselle Lopez, Kennedy Brown, Ivette Sink 58.47 47.96 1:05.69 52.56 57.81 1:22.12 4
6 Newsome Autumn Stiens, Emily Stead, Sophia Florea, Keiko Moral 1:13.61 1:06.04 1:08.79 1:29.43 1:06.73 1:05.35 3

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bloomingdale Melina-Lucia Tippmann, Camryn Carlson, Makenna Mach, Caitlin Beery 10:37.06 8:55.13 13:41.81 7:45.06 13:48.18 13:09.96 10
2 Newsome Ashlynn Jacobson, Madeline Ogrady, Peyton Tyll, Jessica Brickhaus 10:48.64 8:32.43 12:38.91 11:59.99 8:06.48 11:14.59 8
3 Sumner Olivia Mills, McKenzie Stofel, Arianna Garcia, Ashlyn Orvik 10:56.72 7:59.41 12:02.40 11:03.29 11:49.26 12:35.23 6
4 Strawberry Crest Taylor Cline, Anna Steed, Natalia Pena, Faith Palmer 11:25.96 10:44.81 10:31.09 8:55.05 13:29.44 8:13.90 5
5 Blake Morgan Collins, Ava Duncan, Roselana DeBourg, Lula Katz 11:46.79 8:28.89 14:22.29 14:08.15 9:39.57 9:18.37 4
6 Riverview Gianna Palacios, Alicia Rodriguez, Mia Murray, Maggie Russell 12:23.74 9:55.00 8:40.62 8:55.50 8:55.50 9:55.00 3
7 Alonso Elizabeth Huynh, Kenza Attallah, Rachel Leonard, Makenna Jones 12:35.51 11:27.52 11:04.85 11:42.63 10:34.63 12:20.40 2

Girls' Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lennard 1:07.19 56.22 1:08.56 54.85 10
2 George Steinbrenner 51.92 56.37 1:14.16 1:35.67 8
3 Plant 1:15.16 1:00.44 1:17.48 1:25.23 6
4 Hillsborough 1:24.91 1:12.66 1:21.64 1:21.64 5
5 Alonso 1:08.54 1:11.01 1:22.57 1:28.35 4
Girls' Shuttle Hurdle Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 George Steinbrenner 1:06.01 1:08.97 1:18.61 1:14.16 1:31.22 1:03.78 8
5 Alonso 1:44.87 1:03.58 1:13.49 1:22.57 59.45 1:05.23 4
Girls' Shuttle Hurdle Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lennard 1:16.11 1:16.79 1:11.99 1:09.94 1:27.08 50.74 1:08.56 10
3 Plant 1:08.19 1:19.81 1:01.21 55.79 1:11.29 1:25.23 1:17.48 6
4 Hillsborough 1:05.32 1:16.75 1:23.28 1:30.62 1:26.54 1:20.01 1:21.64 5

Girls' Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters)

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsborough Danna Hammad, Oksanna Smith, Anabella Hernandez, Karilynn Pena 1:56.40 1:59.24 1:52.14 1:43.63 2:21.95 2:20.53 10
2 Tampa Bay Tech Vanessa Martinez, Mariah Thomas, Kaelyn Miller, Caitlyn Gordon 1:46.06 2:19.02 2:24.76 2:29.06 2:23.32 2:14.72 8
3 Bloomingdale Sabrina Flowers, Jamiya Wilson, Zekira Snow, Siniah Marchman 3:11.52 2:37.11 1:59.70 2:14.66 2:29.62 2:04.19 6
4 Freedom (Tampa) Jaya Harrigan, Jewell Anderson, Jayda Kemp, Demetria Henderson 1:47.87 2:35.82 2:10.35 3:04.28 2:29.82 2:37.32 5
5 George Steinbrenner Lindsey Glunk, Morgan Hartley, Kyra Patterson, Reyna Simpson 2:17.97 2:05.97 2:52.46 2:07.47 2:29.96 3:07.45 4
6 King Ahmantinik Fulton, Bailee James Page, Kenya Watson, Myllanie Session 2:29.58 2:32.76 1:52.98 3:26.86 2:39.12 3:07.77 3
7 Sumner Kennedy Miller, Geneice Scott, Tah'neil Williams, Ava Hagel 2:07.56 2:39.45 2:01.19 2:53.80 2:39.45 2:52.21 2
8 Plant Gia Gholson, Jordan Moore, Isabella Corto, Gillian Chorrushi 2:09.51 2:09.51 2:11.11 3:21.47 2:39.89 2:04.72 1
9 Spoto Alyssa Hack, Nyjiah Solomon, Kiera Taylor, Teairra Overstreet 1:56.82 3:17.94 3:08.20 3:16.31 2:42.24 3:22.80 -
10 Lennard Renae Peterson, Makayla Luke, Hope Tepfer, Saniyah Dixon 3:13.47 2:18.20 2:01.94 2:37.71 2:42.58 3:13.47 -
11 Riverview Ally Hearn, Natalia Quiles, Sophia Guerrero, Angela West 2:08.25 2:44.42 2:27.98 1:58.39 2:44.42 3:00.87 -
12 Blake Abigail Rodriguez, Jocelyn Lawson, Denaria Pringley, Alexis Smith 2:27.28 2:15.70 3:08.65 2:30.59 2:45.48 3:18.58 -
13 Strawberry Crest Angeles Irigoyen, Brianna Jones, Taylor Cline, Saige Starford 3:22.34 2:27.61 3:32.29 3:12.39 2:45.85 3:32.29 -
14 Leto Jaryah Greensberry, Zina Ho, Anelyse Nathaniel, Kendra Mormon 2:01.80 3:01.86 2:13.48 2:58.52 2:46.84 3:20.21 -
15 East Bay Rylee Smith, Julia Gonzalez, Tori Foresyth, Mandy Luo 3:29.15 3:09.81 3:34.42 3:36.18 2:55.75 2:29.39 -
16 Zephyrhills Christian Alyanah Tomor, Arianna Rivera, Emmy Rudolph, Julia Nalette 2:51.47 3:40.97 2:32.03 3:44.50 2:56.77 3:09.15 -
17 Jefferson Cheyenne Thomas, Nyona Brown, Anaya Morgan, Jasmine Dowling 3:20.00 3:30.75 4:22.37 3:00.65 3:35.05 3:24.30 -
  Alonso Cinthia Medina, Catherine Zhou, Sara Diaz, Isabella Quinlan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters) Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Plant Gholson, Moore, Corto, Chorrushi 2:52.69 2:39.89 2:19.11 3:13.47 2:03.12 2:11.11 1
13 Strawberry Crest Irigoyen, Jones, Cline, Starford 2:06.05 2:45.85 2:59.12 3:20.68 2:57.46 2:29.27 -
14 Leto Greensberry, Ho, Nathaniel, Mormon 3:15.21 2:46.84 1:56.79 3:26.89 2:21.82 3:08.53 -
15 East Bay Smith, Gonzalez, Foresyth, Luo 3:16.84 2:55.75 2:27.63 2:39.94 2:55.75 2:48.72 -
16 Zephyrhills Christian Tomor, Rivera, Rudolph, Nalette 3:19.75 2:56.77 3:07.38 3:14.45 2:23.19 3:02.08 -
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters) Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 George Steinbrenner Glunk, Hartley, Patterson, Simpson 2:05.97 2:29.96 2:28.46 1:58.47 4
7 Sumner Miller, Scott, Williams, Hagel 2:28.29 2:39.45 1:59.59 2:29.89 2
9 Spoto Hack, Solomon, Taylor, Overstreet 2:26.02 2:42.24 3:13.07 3:08.20 -
11 Riverview Hearn, Quiles, Guerrero, West 2:47.71 2:44.42 2:19.76 3:05.80 -
17 Jefferson Thomas, Brown, Morgan, Dowling 3:37.20 3:35.05 3:58.71 3:45.81 -
  Alonso Medina, Zhou, Diaz, Quinlan DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters) Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsborough Hammad, Smith, Hernandez, Pena 2:38.99 3:00.28 3:01.70 2:21.95 10
2 Tampa Bay Tech Martinez, Thomas, Miller, Gordon 2:37.66 2:31.92 2:19.02 2:23.32 8
3 Bloomingdale Flowers, Wilson, Snow, Marchman 2:44.59 2:04.19 2:11.67 2:29.62 6
4 Freedom (Tampa) Harrigan, Anderson, Kemp, Henderson 1:46.38 2:49.30 2:49.30 2:29.82 5
6 King Fulton, James Page, Watson, Session 3:23.68 2:59.81 2:16.85 2:39.12 3
10 Lennard Peterson, Luke, Tepfer, Dixon 3:00.47 2:53.96 3:13.47 2:42.58 -
12 Blake Rodriguez, Lawson, Pringley, Smith 3:15.27 3:25.20 3:18.58 2:45.48 -

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jazmyn Wajd SR Hillsborough 1.47m 1.30m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
2 Zoe Heizer FR Plant 1.50m 1.61m 1.50m 4' 11" -
3 Megan Seales FR Alonso 1.22m 1.03m 1.37m 4' 6" -
3 Laila Gunn SO George Steinbrenner 1.16m 1.77m 1.37m 4' 6" 3.33
3 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 1.08m 1.45m 1.37m 4' 6" 3.33
6 Jasiyah McCutchen SO Alonso 1.00m 1.32m 1.32m 4' 4" -
6 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 1.31m 1.68m 1.32m 4' 4" 3.33
6 Naydine Cox SO Plant 0.95m 1.02m 1.32m 4' 4" -
9 Jewel Harwell SO Sumner 1.18m 1.33m 1.27m 4' 2" -
10 Arianna Brown FR Durant 1.43m 1.31m 1.22m 4' 0" -
10 Katherine Walker SO Newsome 1.00m 1.22m 1.22m 4' 0" -
10 Jlynn Fielder SR Lennard 1.43m 1.23m 1.22m 4' 0" 2.66
10 Makayla Spriggs JR Lennard 1.53m 1.54m 1.22m 4' 0" 2.66
10 Shamiya Humphrey SR Lennard 0.92m 1.16m 1.22m 4' 0" 2.66
10 Zion Keese SO Durant 1.40m 1.35m 1.22m 4' 0" -
  Jenna Cook FR Newsome NH NH NH NH -
  Makena Combs JR Newsome NH NH NH NH -
  Alicia Rodriguez FR Riverview NH NH NH NH -
  Cypress Lewis FR Durant NH NH NH NH -
  Catherine Zhou SO Alonso NH NH NH NH -
  Tah'neil Williams FR Sumner NH NH NH NH -
  Sidney Monge SR Sumner NH NH NH NH -
Girls' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Zoe Heizer FR Plant 1.50m 4' 11" -
3 Laila Gunn SO George Steinbrenner 1.37m 4' 6" 3.33
3 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 1.37m 4' 6" 3.33
3 Megan Seales FR Alonso 1.37m 4' 6" -
6 Naydine Cox SO Plant 1.32m 4' 4" -
6 Jasiyah McCutchen SO Alonso 1.32m 4' 4" -
9 Jewel Harwell SO Sumner 1.27m 4' 2" -
10 Arianna Brown FR Durant 1.22m 4' 0" -
Girls' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Shamiya Humphrey SR Lennard 1.22m 4' 0" 2.66
10 Makayla Spriggs JR Lennard 1.22m 4' 0" 2.66
10 Jlynn Fielder SR Lennard 1.22m 4' 0" 2.66
10 Katherine Walker SO Newsome 1.22m 4' 0" -
  Cypress Lewis FR Durant NH NH -
  Jenna Cook FR Newsome NH NH -
  Makena Combs JR Newsome NH NH -
  Catherine Zhou SO Alonso NH NH -
Girls' High Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jazmyn Wajd SR Hillsborough 1.22m 1.64m 1.76m 1.22m 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
6 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 1.69m 1.29m 1.69m 1.23m 1.32m 4' 4" 3.33
10 Zion Keese SO Durant 1.45m 1.33m 1.06m 0.92m 1.22m 4' 0" -
  Alicia Rodriguez FR Riverview NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Tah'neil Williams FR Sumner NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Sidney Monge SR Sumner NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carsen Babich JR George Steinbrenner 3.21m 2.70m 2.43m 8' 10.25" 3.33
2 Julianna Hayes SO George Steinbrenner 2.50m 2.55m 2.52m 8' 4.25" 3.33
3 Kayden Fox JR George Steinbrenner 2.62m 2.40m 2.76m 7' 10.5" 3.33
4 Samantha Puddicombe SR Robinson 3.07m 2.40m 1.94m 7' 10.5" -
5 Sha'Ni Lawrence FR Tampa Bay Tech 1.85m 2.25m 2.63m 7' 4.5" -
6 Bailey Williams SR Robinson 1.96m 2.25m 2.45m 7' 4.5" -
7 Payton Horner JR Sickles 2.90m 2.25m 1.71m 7' 4.5" -
8 Alexis Schmidt JR Newsome 1.54m 1.95m 1.93m 6' 4.75" -
9 Abrielle Lowry FR Newsome 1.57m 1.80m 1.67m 5' 10.75" -
9 Rylee Smith JR East Bay 1.28m 1.80m 2.29m 5' 10.75" -
11 Riley Brush FR Sumner 2.13m 1.65m 1.82m 5' 5" -
  Jocelyn Maidens SO Newsome NH NH NH NH -
  Sela Teplin JR Robinson NH NH NH NH -
  Sidney Monge SR Sumner NH NH NH NH -

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zekira Snow JR Bloomingdale 5.25m 4.62m 17' 2.75" -
2 Rayna Lewis JR Blake 5.17m 4.81m 16' 11.5" -
3 Savannah Cox SR Lennard 4.88m 3.46m 16' 0.25" 3.33
4 Makenna Mach SO Bloomingdale 4.71m 5.84m 15' 5.5" -
5 Halei Murrell SR Lennard 4.63m 5.79m 15' 2.25" 3.33
6 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 4.61m 4.93m 15' 1.5" 2.66
6 Nyela Sims SR Blake 4.61m 5.30m 15' 1.5" -
8 Tah'neil Williams FR Sumner 4.40m 3.56m 14' 5.25" 2
9 Katrice Benson SO Brandon 4.33m 5.37m 14' 2.5" -
9 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 4.33m 4.29m 14' 2.5" 2.66
11 Semaj Brown JR Sumner 4.29m 3.39m 14' 1" 2
12 Margherita Oca SR Plant 4.23m 3.93m 13' 10.5" 1.66
13 Carsen Babich JR George Steinbrenner 4.20m 3.78m 13' 9.5" 2.66
14 Makayla Luke JR Lennard 4.15m 4.61m 13' 7.5" 3.33
14 Alyssa Dickinson FR Newsome 4.15m 4.86m 13' 7.5" 1.33
16 Victoria Merriman SR Plant 4.12m 3.75m 13' 6.25" 1.66
17 Caroline Marlowe SO Plant 4.11m 4.48m 13' 6" 1.66
18 Makenna Howell JR Alonso 3.98m 4.54m 13' 0.75" -
19 Reagan Otterbacher SO Newsome 3.96m 3.52m 13' 0" 1.33
20 Angelina Jimenez JR Durant 3.93m 3.81m 12' 10.75" -
21 Anelyse Nathaniel JR Leto 3.90m 3.86m 12' 9.5" -
22 Nyjiah Solomon SO Spoto 3.80m 3.00m 12' 5.75" -
23 Katherine Walker SO Newsome 3.78m 3.82m 12' 5" 1.33
23 Calisse Barnes JR Sumner 3.78m 3.89m 12' 5" 2
25 Tyshelle Spike FR Riverview 3.60m 2.84m 11' 9.75" 1
26 Giselle Denson JR Robinson 3.50m 4.38m 11' 5.75" 0.66
26 Ava Rodgers FR Riverview 3.50m 4.45m 11' 5.75" 1
26 Janivory Williams FR Riverview 3.50m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 1
29 Trinavy Le SR Robinson 3.27m 4.19m 10' 8.75" 0.66
30 Gabby Garcia Hernandez FR Alonso 3.21m 2.86m 10' 6.5" -
31 Amanda Whittlesey JR Robinson 3.06m 3.06m 10' 0.5" 0.66
32 Kendra Mormon FR Leto 2.89m 2.14m 9' 5.75" -
  Niya Parker SR East Bay NM NM NM -
  Sevena Ivey FR Durant NM NM NM -
  Kiera Taylor JR Spoto NM NM NM -
  Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson NM NM NM -
  Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson NM NM NM -
  Anaya Morgan SR Jefferson NM NM NM -
  Anayzia McNeal SR Spoto NM NM NM -
  Jayla Williams JR Blake NM NM NM -
  Sarah Massilion SR Middleton NM NM NM -
  Janiya Moses SO Tampa Bay Tech NM NM NM -
  Siniah Marchman SR Bloomingdale NM NM NM -
  Kasia Telfare SR Brandon NM NM NM -
  Sha'Ni Lawrence FR Tampa Bay Tech NM NM NM -
  Destiny Jones SO Brandon NM NM NM -
  Zion Keese SO Durant NM NM NM -
  Zina Ho FR Leto NM NM NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zekira Snow JR Bloomingdale 4.36m 5.25m 5.20m 17' 2.75" -
2 Rayna Lewis JR Blake 4.65m 5.17m 3.93m 16' 11.5" -
3 Savannah Cox SR Lennard 4.59m 4.88m 4.39m 16' 0.25" 3.33
4 Makenna Mach SO Bloomingdale 5.37m 4.71m 5.98m 15' 5.5" -
5 Halei Murrell SR Lennard 3.98m 4.63m 5.23m 15' 2.25" 3.33
9 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 3.77m 4.33m 4.42m 14' 2.5" 2.66
12 Margherita Oca SR Plant 4.70m 4.23m 4.31m 13' 10.5" 1.66
13 Carsen Babich JR George Steinbrenner 3.61m 4.20m 4.54m 13' 9.5" 2.66
14 Makayla Luke JR Lennard 2.99m 4.15m 3.32m 13' 7.5" 3.33
  Niya Parker SR East Bay NM NM NM NM -
  Siniah Marchman SR Bloomingdale NM NM NM NM -
  Jordyn Anderson JR Jefferson NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 4.01m 4.61m 4.01m 15' 1.5" 2.66
6 Nyela Sims SR Blake 4.93m 4.61m 3.64m 15' 1.5" -
9 Katrice Benson SO Brandon 3.33m 4.33m 3.90m 14' 2.5" -
11 Semaj Brown JR Sumner 4.50m 4.29m 3.43m 14' 1" 2
14 Alyssa Dickinson FR Newsome 3.36m 4.15m 5.23m 13' 7.5" 1.33
16 Victoria Merriman SR Plant 3.25m 4.12m 3.21m 13' 6.25" 1.66
17 Caroline Marlowe SO Plant 3.49m 4.11m 4.97m 13' 6" 1.66
18 Makenna Howell JR Alonso 2.95m 3.98m 4.46m 13' 0.75" -
20 Angelina Jimenez JR Durant 3.54m 3.93m 4.40m 12' 10.75" -
21 Anelyse Nathaniel JR Leto 2.89m 3.90m 2.96m 12' 9.5" -
  Sevena Ivey FR Durant NM NM NM NM -
  Anayzia McNeal SR Spoto NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Reagan Otterbacher SO Newsome 3.41m 3.96m 3.45m 13' 0" 1.33
22 Nyjiah Solomon SO Spoto 4.75m 3.80m 4.45m 12' 5.75" -
23 Katherine Walker SO Newsome 3.18m 3.78m 3.18m 12' 5" 1.33
26 Ava Rodgers FR Riverview 3.50m 3.50m 3.68m 11' 5.75" 1
26 Janivory Williams FR Riverview 2.87m 3.50m 4.41m 11' 5.75" 1
26 Giselle Denson JR Robinson 3.29m 3.50m 2.77m 11' 5.75" 0.66
29 Trinavy Le SR Robinson 3.63m 3.27m 4.02m 10' 8.75" 0.66
31 Amanda Whittlesey JR Robinson 2.51m 3.06m 3.83m 10' 0.5" 0.66
  Kiera Taylor JR Spoto NM NM NM NM -
  Sha'Ni Lawrence FR Tampa Bay Tech NM NM NM NM -
  Kasia Telfare SR Brandon NM NM NM NM -
  Jayla Williams JR Blake NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Tah'neil Williams FR Sumner 4.40m 4.40m 3.52m 14' 5.25" 2
23 Calisse Barnes JR Sumner 4.91m 3.78m 4.04m 12' 5" 2
25 Tyshelle Spike FR Riverview 3.28m 3.60m 4.03m 11' 9.75" 1
30 Gabby Garcia Hernandez FR Alonso 3.18m 3.21m 2.60m 10' 6.5" -
32 Kendra Mormon FR Leto 3.15m 2.89m 3.50m 9' 5.75" -
  Zion Keese SO Durant NM NM NM NM -
  Sarah Massilion SR Middleton NM NM NM NM -
  Janiya Moses SO Tampa Bay Tech NM NM NM NM -
  Zina Ho FR Leto NM NM NM NM -
  Destiny Jones SO Brandon NM NM NM NM -
  Anaya Morgan SR Jefferson NM NM NM NM -
  Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson NM NM NM NM -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyra Patterson SO George Steinbrenner 10.35m 11.59m 33' 11.5" 3.33
2 Cameron Siler-Nixon SR George Steinbrenner 10.04m 7.73m 32' 11.25" 3.33
3 Kehinde Ayeni SO George Steinbrenner 10.00m 8.50m 32' 9.75" 3.33
4 Alexis Schmidt JR Newsome 9.53m 9.24m 31' 3.25" 2.66
5 Semaj Brown JR Sumner 9.31m 7.26m 30' 6.5" -
6 Katherine Walker SO Newsome 8.93m 7.50m 29' 3.75" 2.66
7 Alyssa Dickinson FR Newsome 8.89m 11.38m 29' 2" 2.66
8 Shamiya Humphrey SR Lennard 8.56m 6.93m 28' 1" 2
9 Abigail Bernard SR East Bay 8.51m 8.17m 27' 11" -
10 Emy Monrazel FR Plant 8.49m 8.57m 27' 10.25" -
11 Niyohni Gibbons FR Lennard 8.18m 9.98m 26' 10" 2
12 Aleah Applin JR Lennard 8.10m 8.59m 26' 7" 2
13 Grace Dorsett SO Plant 7.51m 5.93m 24' 7.75" -
  Sevena Ivey FR Durant NM NM NM -
  Mia Corto FR Plant NM NM NM -
  Khalia Woodley FR Alonso NM NM NM -
  Angelina Jimenez JR Durant NM NM NM -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Janiya Cesar JR Riverview 13.24m 43' 5.25" 3.33
2 Akari Isaac SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
3 Aniya Herbin SO Jefferson 10.16m 33' 4" -
4 Morgan Hartley FR George Steinbrenner 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2.66
5 Oreianna Cantave SO Middleton 9.14m 30' 0" -
6 Jlynn Fielder SR Lennard 8.92m 29' 3.25" 2
7 Zeniah Anthony SR East Bay 8.49m 27' 10.25" 1.66
8 Loriann Hulton SR Alonso 8.36m 27' 5.25" 1.33
9 Cameron Scoggins SR George Steinbrenner 8.35m 27' 4.75" 2.66
10 Brytanni Greenwood JR Sumner 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
11 Julia Gonzalez FR East Bay 8.29m 27' 2.5" 1.66
12 Emma Stone JR Freedom (Tampa) 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
13 Angela West SO Riverview 8.13m 26' 8.25" 3.33
13 Natalie Rohm SR Riverview 8.13m 26' 8.25" 3.33
15 Lailah Carr JR Hillsborough 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
16 Tiana Epps SR Hillsborough 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
17 Jayla Washington JR Lennard 7.90m 25' 11" 2
17 Serenity Jones SR Jefferson 7.90m 25' 11" -
19 Laila Nance SO Spoto 7.65m 25' 1.25" -
20 Janell Washington SR Leto 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
21 Delaney Beggs JR George Steinbrenner 7.59m 24' 11" 2.66
22 Mariana Rijos JR Freedom (Tampa) 7.57m 24' 10" -
23 Allison Bryant SR Plant 7.49m 24' 7" 1
24 Emily Stead SR Newsome 7.45m 24' 5.5" 0.66
25 Antayiiah Moore JR Lennard 7.33m 24' 0.75" 2
26 Mackenzie Hyslop FR Sickles 7.25m 23' 9.5" -
27 Lelani Newton JR Alonso 6.94m 22' 9.25" 1.33
28 Eleanor Johnson JR Plant 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1
29 Maddison Martin JR Tampa Bay Tech 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
30 A-Stazia Davis SO Sumner 6.63m 21' 9" -
31 Jianna Reid SR Lennard 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
32 Miracle Mitchell FR Spoto 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
33 Joey Blankenship SO Middleton 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
34 Tyara Smith FR Sickles 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
35 Hannah Mattiza SR Durant 5.94m 19' 6" -
36 Angelina Jimenez JR Durant 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
37 Hannah Stead SO Newsome 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.66
38 Lexington Burgess JR Robinson 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
39 Rylie Howard JR East Bay 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.66
40 Giselle Lopez SO Strawberry Crest 5.38m 17' 8" -
41 Keiko Moral SO Newsome 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.66
42 Chanukah Duhuisson FR Brandon 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
43 Reece Lane SO Plant 4.75m 15' 7" 1
44 Ashley Bogran JR Robinson 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
45 Orlianys Vazquez SO Leto 4.39m 14' 5" -
46 Kaylie Ojeda FR Alonso 4.06m 13' 4" 1.33
  Flery Garcia JR Blake NM NM -
  Amanda Hernandez FR Strawberry Crest NM NM -
  Kennedy Brown FR Strawberry Crest NM NM -
  Aniyla Hartsfield JR Jefferson NM NM -
  Emaly Martinez SR Durant NM NM -
  Kiera Taylor JR Spoto NM NM -
  Amiya Hedrick FR Brandon NM NM -
  Destiny Jones SO Brandon NM NM -
  Amani Haskins SR Robinson NM NM -
  Hafsah Salahuddin SO Hillsborough NM NM -
  Airin Moore SR Leto NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Janiya Cesar JR Riverview 13.24m 43' 5.25" 3.33
2 Akari Isaac SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
3 Aniya Herbin SO Jefferson 10.16m 33' 4" -
4 Morgan Hartley FR George Steinbrenner 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2.66
5 Oreianna Cantave SO Middleton 9.14m 30' 0" -
6 Jlynn Fielder SR Lennard 8.92m 29' 3.25" 2
8 Loriann Hulton SR Alonso 8.36m 27' 5.25" 1.33
9 Cameron Scoggins SR George Steinbrenner 8.35m 27' 4.75" 2.66
10 Brytanni Greenwood JR Sumner 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
12 Emma Stone JR Freedom (Tampa) 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
16 Tiana Epps SR Hillsborough 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
17 Jayla Washington JR Lennard 7.90m 25' 11" 2
21 Delaney Beggs JR George Steinbrenner 7.59m 24' 11" 2.66
25 Antayiiah Moore JR Lennard 7.33m 24' 0.75" 2
  Aniyla Hartsfield JR Jefferson NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Zeniah Anthony SR East Bay 8.49m 27' 10.25" 1.66
11 Julia Gonzalez FR East Bay 8.29m 27' 2.5" 1.66
13 Natalie Rohm SR Riverview 8.13m 26' 8.25" 3.33
13 Angela West SO Riverview 8.13m 26' 8.25" 3.33
15 Lailah Carr JR Hillsborough 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
17 Serenity Jones SR Jefferson 7.90m 25' 11" -
19 Laila Nance SO Spoto 7.65m 25' 1.25" -
22 Mariana Rijos JR Freedom (Tampa) 7.57m 24' 10" -
23 Allison Bryant SR Plant 7.49m 24' 7" 1
24 Emily Stead SR Newsome 7.45m 24' 5.5" 0.66
26 Mackenzie Hyslop FR Sickles 7.25m 23' 9.5" -
29 Maddison Martin JR Tampa Bay Tech 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
30 A-Stazia Davis SO Sumner 6.63m 21' 9" -
  Hafsah Salahuddin SO Hillsborough NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
27 Lelani Newton JR Alonso 5.48m 5.62m 5.34m 8.68m 6.94m 22' 9.25" 1.33
28 Eleanor Johnson JR Plant 6.49m 7.64m 4.87m 7.23m 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1
31 Jianna Reid SR Lennard 5.24m 6.28m 6.28m 7.44m 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
32 Miracle Mitchell FR Spoto 7.95m 4.53m 5.59m 4.35m 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
33 Joey Blankenship SO Middleton 5.79m 5.55m 6.69m 5.67m 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
34 Tyara Smith FR Sickles 5.06m 6.13m 5.36m 4.52m 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
35 Hannah Mattiza SR Durant 5.94m 7.25m 7.72m 6.18m 5.94m 19' 6" -
37 Hannah Stead SO Newsome 6.15m 4.54m 5.06m 7.48m 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.66
38 Lexington Burgess JR Robinson 6.42m 6.30m 7.39m 5.50m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
41 Keiko Moral SO Newsome 5.96m 4.89m 4.95m 6.38m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.66
42 Chanukah Duhuisson FR Brandon 5.87m 6.27m 5.52m 3.80m 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  Emaly Martinez SR Durant NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Amani Haskins SR Robinson NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Amiya Hedrick FR Brandon NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Janell Washington SR Leto 9.35m 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
36 Angelina Jimenez JR Durant 4.84m 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
39 Rylie Howard JR East Bay 5.33m 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.66
40 Giselle Lopez SO Strawberry Crest 6.83m 5.38m 17' 8" -
43 Reece Lane SO Plant 5.94m 4.75m 15' 7" 1
44 Ashley Bogran JR Robinson 4.17m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
45 Orlianys Vazquez SO Leto 3.47m 4.39m 14' 5" -
46 Kaylie Ojeda FR Alonso 3.65m 4.06m 13' 4" 1.33
  Amanda Hernandez FR Strawberry Crest NM NM NM -
  Kennedy Brown FR Strawberry Crest NM NM NM -
  Kiera Taylor JR Spoto NM NM NM -
  Airin Moore SR Leto NM NM NM -
  Destiny Jones SO Brandon NM NM NM -
  Flery Garcia JR Blake NM NM NM -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Akari Isaac SR Tampa Bay Tech 49.75m 34.91m 48.88m 43.64m 53.68m 50.62m 143' 2" -
2 Ally Wilkinson JR George Steinbrenner 22.78m 37.58m 21.01m 29.59m 23.97m 30.18m 97' 1" 3.33
3 Janiya Cesar JR Riverview 20.97m 18.59m 26.82m 26.55m 28.94m 19.65m 87' 1" 2
4 Danielle Kanas JR George Steinbrenner 17.19m 29.47m 17.44m 24.56m 31.19m 19.89m 80' 7" 3.33
5 Lelani Newton JR Alonso 20.09m 18.20m 25.99m 23.63m 25.28m 28.36m 77' 6" -
6 Lailah Carr JR Hillsborough 24.49m 23.59m 17.92m 22.68m 28.80m 26.76m 74' 5" 2.66
7 Loriann Hulton SR Alonso 21.76m 28.86m 19.98m 22.20m 18.65m 23.53m 72' 10" -
8 Lexington Burgess JR Robinson 16.70m 15.60m 23.95m 21.97m 19.11m 15.60m 72' 1" 1
9 Jayla Washington JR Lennard 18.47m 25.05m 22.08m 21.23m 26.11m 23.14m 69' 8" 1.66
10 Cameron Scoggins SR George Steinbrenner 14.41m 14.41m 22.84m 20.58m 15.43m 22.84m 67' 6" 3.33
11 Zeniah Anthony SR East Bay 24.02m 24.22m 15.68m 19.85m 18.66m 23.03m 65' 1" -
12 Tiana Epps SR Hillsborough 20.39m 18.09m 16.35m 19.24m 24.43m 24.43m 63' 1" 2.66
13 Jlynn Fielder SR Lennard 20.35m 16.70m 24.38m 19.20m 15.74m 20.16m 63' 0" 1.66
14 Emily Stead SR Newsome 14.47m 15.80m 23.42m 19.04m 22.28m 17.71m 62' 6" 1.33
15 A-Stazia Davis SO Sumner 22.24m 13.57m 16.02m 18.85m 17.72m 14.51m 61' 10" -
16 Hafsah Salahuddin SO Hillsborough 18.33m 20.56m 15.93m 18.52m 22.04m 21.30m 60' 9" 2.66
17 Janell Washington SR Leto 18.38m 22.89m 16.76m 18.02m 19.64m 18.56m 59' 1" -
18 Joey Blankenship SO Middleton 20.66m 14.66m 13.77m 17.66m 21.72m 13.07m 57' 11" -
19 Mackenzie Hyslop FR Sickles 14.46m 16.92m 14.28m 17.63m 14.81m 19.22m 57' 10" -
20 Autumn Stiens SR Newsome 13.75m 18.68m 21.06m 16.98m 15.45m 22.07m 55' 8" 1.33
21 Mariana Rijos JR Freedom (Tampa) 18.21m 17.71m 15.21m 16.71m 12.03m 15.87m 54' 10" -
22 Maddison Martin JR Tampa Bay Tech 15.12m 12.96m 16.62m 16.62m 12.13m 19.11m 54' 6" -
23 Angelina Jimenez JR Durant 16.81m 21.26m 15.49m 16.48m 20.27m 15.16m 54' 1" -
24 Maia Barberena SO Riverview 20.66m 21.16m 14.60m 16.40m 20.01m 11.97m 53' 10" 2
25 Antayiiah Moore JR Lennard 17.46m 14.03m 19.96m 15.59m 17.93m 16.84m 51' 2" 1.66
26 Laila Nance SO Spoto 17.56m 17.56m 17.87m 15.54m 14.92m 19.11m 51' 0" -
27 Aniya Herbin SO Jefferson 12.46m 15.07m 16.30m 15.38m 19.99m 12.77m 50' 5" -
28 Hannah Mattiza SR Durant 19.05m 11.21m 17.51m 15.36m 19.66m 12.29m 50' 5" -
29 Kelis Lewis FR Riverview 15.86m 10.72m 12.38m 15.10m 12.99m 19.48m 49' 6" 2
30 Eleanor Johnson JR Plant 17.76m 17.76m 18.81m 15.05m 14.45m 14.00m 49' 4" -
31 Ashley Bogran JR Robinson 10.30m 11.33m 12.36m 14.72m 12.22m 13.10m 48' 3" 1
32 Caitlin Witherow SR Bloomingdale 11.30m 17.60m 11.88m 14.67m 17.60m 12.91m 48' 1" -
33 Ivette Sink FR Strawberry Crest 11.08m 17.43m 9.59m 13.51m 15.54m 16.75m 44' 4" 0.66
34 Tyara Smith FR Sickles 16.98m 14.61m 10.53m 13.16m 10.40m 10.53m 43' 2" -
35 Hannah Stead SO Newsome 13.71m 11.55m 8.42m 12.03m 14.92m 13.23m 39' 6" 1.33
36 Giselle Lopez SO Strawberry Crest 14.81m 10.07m 13.75m 11.85m 13.51m 10.19m 38' 10" 0.66
37 Miracle Mitchell FR Spoto 8.13m 14.43m 10.65m 11.45m 8.59m 8.01m 37' 7" -
38 Orlianys Vazquez SO Leto 8.68m 8.96m 9.52m 9.43m 6.88m 7.54m 30' 11" -
39 Moriah Scott SO Robinson 9.37m 8.92m 10.17m 8.92m 10.26m 6.24m 29' 3" 1
40 Amanda Hernandez FR Strawberry Crest 7.03m 10.27m 6.08m 7.90m 6.79m 8.53m 25' 11" 0.66
  Paige Zarecor JR Plant City NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Julia Gonzalez FR East Bay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Brytanni Greenwood JR Sumner NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Holly Morrow SR East Bay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Lachlyn Morgan SO Alonso NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Oreianna Cantave SO Middleton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Aniyla Hartsfield JR Jefferson NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Serenity Jones SR Jefferson NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Airin Moore SR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Flery Garcia JR Blake NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Alyssa Stahl JR Plant City NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Amani Haskins SR Robinson NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Allison Bryant SR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Emaly Martinez SR Durant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Madelyn Schmalenberger JR Plant City NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Akari Isaac SR Tampa Bay Tech 43.64m 143' 2" -
2 Ally Wilkinson JR George Steinbrenner 29.59m 97' 1" 3.33
3 Janiya Cesar JR Riverview 26.55m 87' 1" 2
4 Danielle Kanas JR George Steinbrenner 24.56m 80' 7" 3.33
5 Lelani Newton JR Alonso 23.63m 77' 6" -
6 Lailah Carr JR Hillsborough 22.68m 74' 5" 2.66
9 Jayla Washington JR Lennard 21.23m 69' 8" 1.66
13 Jlynn Fielder SR Lennard 19.20m 63' 0" 1.66
  Madelyn Schmalenberger JR Plant City NM NM -
  Alyssa Stahl JR Plant City NM NM -
  Oreianna Cantave SO Middleton NM NM -
  Amani Haskins SR Robinson NM NM -
  Aniyla Hartsfield JR Jefferson NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Loriann Hulton SR Alonso 18.65m 16.65m 27.97m 19.31m 22.20m 72' 10" -
8 Lexington Burgess JR Robinson 26.14m 20.65m 18.45m 24.83m 21.97m 72' 1" 1
11 Zeniah Anthony SR East Bay 25.61m 25.81m 25.41m 19.65m 19.85m 65' 1" -
12 Tiana Epps SR Hillsborough 19.05m 20.78m 17.32m 14.43m 19.24m 63' 1" 2.66
14 Emily Stead SR Newsome 15.80m 13.71m 19.23m 17.71m 19.04m 62' 6" 1.33
18 Joey Blankenship SO Middleton 21.90m 21.02m 15.54m 19.60m 17.66m 57' 11" -
19 Mackenzie Hyslop FR Sickles 13.93m 19.39m 15.51m 16.22m 17.63m 57' 10" -
21 Mariana Rijos JR Freedom (Tampa) 14.54m 12.20m 14.20m 12.70m 16.71m 54' 10" -
24 Maia Barberena SO Riverview 11.64m 15.74m 17.55m 15.25m 16.40m 53' 10" 2
  Paige Zarecor JR Plant City NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Julia Gonzalez FR East Bay NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Airin Moore SR Leto NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Serenity Jones SR Jefferson NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Brytanni Greenwood JR Sumner NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Cameron Scoggins SR George Steinbrenner 20.58m 67' 6" 3.33
15 A-Stazia Davis SO Sumner 18.85m 61' 10" -
16 Hafsah Salahuddin SO Hillsborough 18.52m 60' 9" 2.66
20 Autumn Stiens SR Newsome 16.98m 55' 8" 1.33
22 Maddison Martin JR Tampa Bay Tech 16.62m 54' 6" -
23 Angelina Jimenez JR Durant 16.48m 54' 1" -
25 Antayiiah Moore JR Lennard 15.59m 51' 2" 1.66
26 Laila Nance SO Spoto 15.54m 51' 0" -
27 Aniya Herbin SO Jefferson 15.38m 50' 5" -
28 Hannah Mattiza SR Durant 15.36m 50' 5" -
29 Kelis Lewis FR Riverview 15.10m 49' 6" 2
30 Eleanor Johnson JR Plant 15.05m 49' 4" -
35 Hannah Stead SO Newsome 12.03m 39' 6" 1.33
  Allison Bryant SR Plant NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Janell Washington SR Leto 18.02m 15.32m 21.26m 59' 1" -
31 Ashley Bogran JR Robinson 14.72m 14.72m 14.57m 48' 3" 1
32 Caitlin Witherow SR Bloomingdale 14.67m 15.11m 17.31m 48' 1" -
33 Ivette Sink FR Strawberry Crest 13.51m 17.02m 13.24m 44' 4" 0.66
34 Tyara Smith FR Sickles 13.16m 15.00m 10.79m 43' 2" -
36 Giselle Lopez SO Strawberry Crest 11.85m 12.32m 11.73m 38' 10" 0.66
37 Miracle Mitchell FR Spoto 11.45m 10.65m 13.17m 37' 7" -
38 Orlianys Vazquez SO Leto 9.43m 7.17m 7.64m 30' 11" -
39 Moriah Scott SO Robinson 8.92m 7.14m 10.70m 29' 3" 1
40 Amanda Hernandez FR Strawberry Crest 7.90m 7.66m 6.16m 25' 11" 0.66
  Emaly Martinez SR Durant NM NM NM NM -
  Holly Morrow SR East Bay NM NM NM NM -
  Flery Garcia JR Blake NM NM NM NM -
  Lachlyn Morgan SO Alonso NM NM NM NM -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Scoggins SR George Steinbrenner 28.62m 33.20m 33.20m 30.91m 35.49m 23.18m 34.92m 93' 11" 3.33
2 Melina-Lucia Tippmann JR Bloomingdale 28.36m 20.42m 22.40m 31.76m 29.21m 21.84m 24.96m 93' 0" -
3 Janiya Cesar JR Riverview 27.38m 33.68m 27.38m 29.02m 24.09m 34.50m 27.93m 89' 10" 2.66
4 Lailah Carr JR Hillsborough 22.54m 29.08m 22.77m 29.30m 26.60m 20.29m 25.92m 73' 11" 1.66
5 Jlynn Fielder SR Lennard 22.06m 19.63m 17.65m 16.77m 24.05m 18.75m 28.68m 72' 4" 1.33
6 Autumn Stiens SR Newsome 22.04m 18.29m 25.79m 27.11m 18.07m 26.45m 28.21m 72' 4" 1
7 Aleena Jones SO Alonso 21.65m 21.43m 22.08m 17.75m 27.28m 15.15m 27.93m 71' 0" 2
8 Kaitlyn Donahue SO Alonso 21.03m 25.87m 23.34m 21.03m 14.72m 25.87m 17.67m 69' 0" 2
9 Caitlin Witherow SR Bloomingdale 20.47m 21.70m 26.61m 15.35m 18.01m 23.13m 16.58m 67' 2" -
10 Danielle Kanas JR George Steinbrenner 20.27m 24.12m 20.07m 18.85m 23.72m 20.07m 23.72m 66' 6" 3.33
11 Angela West SO Riverview 19.43m 23.51m 20.01m 17.49m 22.34m 16.52m 22.54m 63' 9" 2.66
12 Tiana Epps SR Hillsborough 19.30m 24.51m 22.97m 24.13m 20.84m 20.65m 22.58m 63' 4" 1.66
13 Joey Blankenship SO Middleton 19.20m 19.01m 20.93m 19.20m 14.78m 20.35m 19.78m 63' 0" -
14 Sophia Florea JR Newsome 18.07m 23.49m 13.01m 14.28m 21.68m 19.52m 18.43m 59' 3" 1
15 Ally Wilkinson JR George Steinbrenner 17.26m 19.85m 13.81m 13.98m 19.16m 14.84m 20.02m 56' 7" 3.33
16 Brytanni Greenwood JR Sumner 16.93m 15.24m 18.62m 12.36m 13.21m 17.44m 19.47m 55' 6" 0.66
17 Alexandra Newman SO Sumner 16.91m 13.53m 12.68m 18.26m 21.48m 20.46m 18.26m 55' 6" 0.66
18 Eleanor Johnson JR Plant 16.73m 19.57m 15.89m 14.22m 20.58m 18.74m 14.05m 54' 11" -
19 Lelani Newton JR Alonso 16.69m 11.68m 12.18m 12.52m 16.02m 20.86m 15.02m 54' 9" 2
20 Antayiiah Moore JR Lennard 14.49m 13.04m 13.77m 15.36m 14.20m 11.01m 10.87m 47' 6" 1.33
21 Rylee Smith JR East Bay 14.42m 15.72m 13.84m 17.45m 10.67m 11.97m 15.00m 47' 4" -
22 Oreianna Cantave SO Middleton 13.72m 16.74m 9.74m 17.42m 13.58m 16.19m 12.49m 45' 0" -
23 Natalia Quiles FR Riverview 13.40m 12.19m 12.06m 9.38m 11.26m 14.74m 15.95m 43' 11" 2.66
24 Melody Paulas FR Lennard 13.15m 15.91m 9.73m 9.60m 14.73m 12.23m 12.62m 43' 2" 1.33
25 Hafsah Salahuddin SO Hillsborough 12.55m 9.79m 10.79m 9.41m 9.79m 15.19m 14.56m 41' 2" 1.66
26 Rylie Howard JR East Bay 11.56m 14.45m 13.29m 14.91m 13.64m 10.64m 13.76m 37' 11" -
27 Mckenzie Williams SR Sumner 10.92m 12.23m 13.87m 14.09m 13.76m 7.75m 10.59m 35' 10" 0.66
28 Hannah Stead SO Newsome 7.88m 5.52m 6.62m 8.67m 9.85m 6.78m 9.93m 25' 10" 1
  Mackenzie Hyslop FR Sickles NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Tyara Smith FR Sickles NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Allison Bryant SR Plant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Holly Morrow SR East Bay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Akari Isaac SR Tampa Bay Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cameron Scoggins SR George Steinbrenner 28.62m 23.75m 26.90m 26.90m 25.76m 24.33m 93' 11" 3.33
2 Melina-Lucia Tippmann JR Bloomingdale 28.36m 35.73m 22.12m 36.58m 19.85m 25.24m 93' 0" -
3 Janiya Cesar JR Riverview 27.38m 26.28m 30.94m 30.67m 32.31m 20.81m 89' 10" 2.66
4 Lailah Carr JR Hillsborough 22.54m 19.16m 26.37m 15.78m 28.17m 20.06m 73' 11" 1.66
5 Jlynn Fielder SR Lennard 22.06m 22.06m 26.69m 21.18m 18.31m 26.69m 72' 4" 1.33
6 Autumn Stiens SR Newsome 22.04m 24.68m 27.99m 21.60m 18.07m 20.72m 72' 4" 1
9 Caitlin Witherow SR Bloomingdale 20.47m 24.15m 23.54m 15.56m 23.54m 21.49m 67' 2" -
10 Danielle Kanas JR George Steinbrenner 20.27m 23.11m 24.53m 18.45m 24.12m 19.05m 66' 6" 3.33
11 Angela West SO Riverview 19.43m 16.52m 20.60m 19.43m 16.32m 23.90m 63' 9" 2.66
13 Joey Blankenship SO Middleton 19.20m 22.85m 21.70m 14.02m 24.38m 24.96m 63' 0" -
15 Ally Wilkinson JR George Steinbrenner 17.26m 17.78m 14.50m 13.29m 12.25m 16.91m 56' 7" 3.33
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Kaitlyn Donahue SO Alonso 26.08m 23.13m 21.03m 69' 0" 2
12 Tiana Epps SR Hillsborough 18.53m 17.56m 19.30m 63' 4" 1.66
14 Sophia Florea JR Newsome 16.99m 21.50m 18.07m 59' 3" 1
16 Brytanni Greenwood JR Sumner 13.71m 12.70m 16.93m 55' 6" 0.66
18 Eleanor Johnson JR Plant 17.23m 14.39m 16.73m 54' 11" -
19 Lelani Newton JR Alonso 16.52m 13.52m 16.69m 54' 9" 2
20 Antayiiah Moore JR Lennard 15.65m 14.20m 14.49m 47' 6" 1.33
21 Rylee Smith JR East Bay 13.27m 14.13m 14.42m 47' 4" -
27 Mckenzie Williams SR Sumner 13.21m 12.56m 10.92m 35' 10" 0.66
  Holly Morrow SR East Bay NM NM NM NM -
  Allison Bryant SR Plant NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Aleena Jones SO Alonso 21.65m 28.15m 18.84m 18.62m 18.19m 71' 0" 2
17 Alexandra Newman SO Sumner 16.91m 16.91m 15.39m 14.04m 21.48m 55' 6" 0.66
22 Oreianna Cantave SO Middleton 13.72m 13.45m 9.74m 13.03m 15.78m 45' 0" -
23 Natalia Quiles FR Riverview 13.40m 14.74m 14.47m 15.01m 15.01m 43' 11" 2.66
24 Melody Paulas FR Lennard 13.15m 13.54m 16.57m 10.65m 12.10m 43' 2" 1.33
25 Hafsah Salahuddin SO Hillsborough 12.55m 10.79m 15.06m 13.81m 15.94m 41' 2" 1.66
26 Rylie Howard JR East Bay 11.56m 10.17m 9.25m 14.22m 14.91m 37' 11" -
28 Hannah Stead SO Newsome 7.88m 6.23m 7.25m 5.91m 9.77m 25' 10" 1
  Akari Isaac SR Tampa Bay Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Tyara Smith FR Sickles NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Mackenzie Hyslop FR Sickles NM NM NM NM NM NM -