April 14-15, 2022
|
William Penn - Oskaloosa, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 16.07 9.37 12.65 15.31 14.17 16.45
2 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 15.69 12.91 12.65 11.90 15.44 15.69
3 Danisha Washington SR-4 William Penn 11.52 8.96 12.79 10.75 14.71 15.74
4 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.64 11.41 12.82 14.11 14.75 15.90
5 Abigaille Batu-Tiako SO-2 William Penn 10.20 13.04 12.91 9.82 14.08 11.62
6 Alexandra Rose SO-2 William Penn 16.81 16.16 13.03 10.30 16.16 13.42
7 Monique Kai SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 9.26 12.00 13.04 14.09 11.74 10.04
8 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 15.95 16.08 13.07 9.41 12.81 11.77

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Danisha Washington SR-4 William Penn 15.36 12.59 2.8
2 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 15.36 12.59 2.8
3 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.09 12.60 2.3
4 Abigaille Batu-Tiako SO-2 William Penn 11.79 12.67 2.8
5 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.32 12.72 2.6
6 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 9.30 12.91 2.3
7 Monique Kai SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 12.96 12.96 2.8
8 Alexandra Rose SO-2 William Penn 11.35 13.04 2.3
9 Tabitha Rogers FR-1 William Penn 13.13 13.13 2.6
10 Karima Koko FR-1 Grand View 12.61 13.56 2.3
11 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15.97 13.65 2.8
12 Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC 16.31 13.70 2.6
13 Callie Anderson FR-1 Southeastern CC 11.25 13.89 2.8
14 Amber Nixon FR-1 Culver-Stockton 13.71 14.13 2.6
15 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 11.54 14.24 2.6
16 Reyna Lampe FR-1 Southeastern CC 11.77 14.71 2.3
17 Mercedez Long FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 14.58 15.34 2.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.80 14.12 12.72 10.05 12.85
9 Tabitha Rogers FR-1 William Penn 9.85 15.23 13.13 9.46 14.32
12 Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC 11.92 9.87 13.70 16.44 15.35
14 Amber Nixon FR-1 Culver-Stockton 17.81 12.30 14.13 18.09 12.72
15 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 14.10 11.68 14.24 12.54 16.10
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danisha Washington SR-4 William Penn 12.59
2 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 12.59
4 Abigaille Batu-Tiako SO-2 William Penn 12.67
7 Monique Kai SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 12.96
11 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 13.65
13 Callie Anderson FR-1 Southeastern CC 13.89
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 12.73 13.36 12.60 14.75
6 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 16.79 15.88 12.91 9.43
8 Alexandra Rose SO-2 William Penn 16.96 13.96 13.04 12.00
10 Karima Koko FR-1 Grand View 17.36 14.51 13.56 12.48
16 Reyna Lampe FR-1 Southeastern CC 14.86 17.66 14.71 18.54
17 Mercedez Long FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 12.43 11.66 15.34 17.65

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 26.10 24.54 22.97 33.15 19.84 2.0
2 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 26.22 30.94 25.96 25.96 25.44 2.0
3 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 26.52 32.62 22.81 32.62 23.08 2.0
4 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 26.71 30.45 33.66 26.71 28.58 2.0
5 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 26.79 30.28 25.45 23.31 25.45 2.0
6 Jurnie Hemsley FR-1 Southeastern CC 26.91 34.45 31.49 20.99 22.34 2.2
7 Abbi Roerdink FR-1 Central College 27.15 20.64 32.86 21.18 28.24 2.2
8 Neomi Sidique FR-1 Grand View 27.22 29.95 34.57 32.12 21.24 2.0
9 DeAvae Adderley FR-1 William Penn 27.30 23.76 35.22 27.85 33.04 2.0
10 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 27.41 32.90 29.61 29.88 27.69 2.2
11 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 27.42 31.54 23.31 35.65 32.63 2.2
12 Karima Koko FR-1 Grand View 27.85 33.15 32.87 31.75 26.46 3.2
13 Tabitha Rogers FR-1 William Penn 28.12 26.16 23.06 30.09 33.75 2.2
14 Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.38 22.42 30.09 35.20 31.79 3.2
15 Anna Paul FR-1 Grand View 28.58 33.44 33.44 35.73 28.58 2.2
16 Callie Anderson FR-1 Southeastern CC 28.63 20.04 25.77 21.76 27.49 2.2
17 Karsyn Lamm FR-1 Central College 28.76 27.90 26.46 23.30 29.91 3.2
18 Carol Faye JR-3 William Penn 28.84 23.36 31.73 21.35 36.05 3.2
19 Alexandra Rose SO-2 William Penn 29.16 22.75 22.46 35.87 25.66 3.2
20 Christella Luyeye FR-1 Grand View 29.22 33.61 22.80 31.27 37.70 3.2
21 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 29.44 28.86 34.74 33.57 23.26 2.2
22 Abby Alberti FR-1 Central College 29.49 27.72 35.98 20.65 34.51 3.2
23 Caroline Lindsey FR-1 Culver-Stockton 29.63 36.75 24.89 36.15 22.23 3.3
24 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 29.94 27.55 36.83 34.44 24.26 3.2
25 Adelynn Ahartz SO-2 Grand View 30.58 31.81 28.75 36.70 25.69 3.3
26 Emma Alexander SO-2 William Penn 31.50 38.12 39.38 25.83 25.83 3.3
  Amber Nixon FR-1 Culver-Stockton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Caroline Lindsey FR-1 Culver-Stockton 28.15 29.63 36.45 25.49 24.30 30.52 27.86
25 Adelynn Ahartz SO-2 Grand View 29.97 30.58 25.08 31.50 26.61 35.48 33.34
26 Emma Alexander SO-2 William Penn 26.46 31.50 37.80 30.24 32.45 22.37 31.50
  Amber Nixon FR-1 Culver-Stockton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Karima Koko FR-1 Grand View 27.02 34.54 27.85 26.46 27.02
14 Grace Massier FR-1 Southwestern CC 31.22 21.86 28.38 30.09 25.55
17 Karsyn Lamm FR-1 Central College 23.30 25.03 28.76 24.45 27.61
18 Carol Faye JR-3 William Penn 34.90 37.50 28.84 29.13 36.92
19 Alexandra Rose SO-2 William Penn 32.95 27.41 29.16 24.50 35.58
20 Christella Luyeye FR-1 Grand View 31.56 23.67 29.22 22.80 30.98
22 Abby Alberti FR-1 Central College 25.96 23.89 29.49 21.83 31.26
24 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 22.46 36.53 29.94 22.46 37.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jurnie Hemsley FR-1 Southeastern CC 26.91 26.91
7 Abbi Roerdink FR-1 Central College 27.15 30.68
10 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 27.41 21.11
11 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 27.42 26.88
13 Tabitha Rogers FR-1 William Penn 28.12 36.28
15 Anna Paul FR-1 Grand View 28.58 23.73
16 Callie Anderson FR-1 Southeastern CC 28.63 36.36
21 Breonna Graham SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 29.44 28.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.32 25.84 21.41 22.45 26.10 24.80 19.32
2 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 28.32 22.82 19.41 29.11 26.22 29.89 25.18
3 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 21.49 33.42 28.65 24.93 26.52 31.30 19.63
4 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 19.50 30.99 33.12 27.25 26.71 30.45 24.58
5 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.92 33.49 26.79 24.12 26.79 22.24 34.56
8 Neomi Sidique FR-1 Grand View 35.39 19.60 31.58 27.22 27.22 29.67 28.04
9 DeAvae Adderley FR-1 William Penn 27.58 31.40 23.21 30.58 27.30 23.76 24.30

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.47
2 Lauren Brown FR-1 Central College 1:01.27
3 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:03.04
4 Mason Nickolaus FR-1 Grand View 1:06.40
5 Abby Alberti FR-1 Central College 1:06.61
6 Carol Faye JR-3 William Penn 1:08.80
7 Emma Alexander SO-2 William Penn 1:12.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Carol Faye JR-3 William Penn 1:14.31 1:08.80 1:04.68 1:10.18 54.36
7 Emma Alexander SO-2 William Penn 1:23.91 1:12.96 1:13.69 1:25.37 1:20.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.47 52.61 1:15.59 49.59
2 Lauren Brown FR-1 Central College 1:01.27 1:07.40 1:17.82 1:18.43
3 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:03.04 1:04.30 1:20.70 1:16.28
4 Mason Nickolaus FR-1 Grand View 1:06.40 57.77 59.76 54.45
5 Abby Alberti FR-1 Central College 1:06.61 1:20.60 59.29 1:07.28

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 2:29.45 2:20.49 2:08.53 1:53.59 2:35.43
2 Elsie Thoreson FR-1 Central College 2:29.58 2:53.52 2:56.51 2:05.65 2:40.05
3 Katie Goldring FR-1 Grand View 2:31.94 2:45.62 2:34.98 2:30.42 2:44.10
4 Liberty Leis FR-1 Grand View 2:32.09 2:54.91 1:54.07 1:58.63 3:05.55
5 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 2:32.67 2:37.25 2:47.94 2:09.77 2:25.04
6 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 2:34.94 2:21.00 2:25.65 2:36.49 3:05.93
7 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 2:35.47 2:07.49 3:08.12 2:33.92 2:47.91
8 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 2:35.99 2:34.43 1:53.88 2:31.31 2:43.79
9 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:36.58 2:56.94 1:55.87 3:00.07 2:25.62
10 Stevette Perez FR-1 Central College 2:38.08 2:03.31 2:15.95 2:12.79 2:47.57
11 Megan Johnson FR-1 Central College 2:38.25 2:24.01 2:00.27 2:38.25 2:54.08
12 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 2:38.70 2:52.99 2:37.12 2:52.99 1:51.09
13 Maytane Mohammed FR-1 Grand View 2:40.18 2:01.74 3:20.23 2:04.94 3:02.61
14 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 2:40.58 3:11.09 3:25.55 2:02.04 3:17.52
15 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 2:42.45 2:09.96 2:29.46 2:26.21 3:11.69
16 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 2:42.67 2:47.55 1:58.75 2:06.89 3:15.21
17 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 2:43.54 3:06.44 2:56.63 2:30.46 3:11.35
18 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 2:47.04 3:10.43 3:02.08 2:47.04 2:20.32
19 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:48.03 3:36.76 2:32.91 2:58.12 2:24.51
20 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 2:50.99 2:54.41 3:28.61 3:37.16 2:35.60
21 Emma Rocha FR-1 Central College 2:51.20 2:59.76 2:06.69 3:27.16 3:11.75
22 Michaela Kmiec JR-3 William Penn 2:53.48 2:53.48 2:51.75 2:25.73 3:07.36
23 Lauren King FR-1 Southeastern CC 3:04.86 3:15.96 3:32.59 2:57.47 2:11.25
24 Makayla Wells FR-1 Southeastern CC 3:15.49 2:18.80 2:30.53 3:11.58 4:04.37
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Emma Rocha FR-1 Central College 2:51.20 2:13.54 2:58.05 2:32.37 2:44.36 3:08.32 2:25.52
24 Makayla Wells FR-1 Southeastern CC 3:15.49 3:35.04 3:29.18 3:27.22 2:38.35 3:56.55 3:35.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Stevette Perez FR-1 Central College 2:34.92 2:28.60 2:23.86 2:38.08 2:23.86 2:20.70 2:15.95
15 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 3:21.44 2:45.70 2:34.33 2:42.45 2:40.83 2:57.07 3:19.82
17 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 2:51.72 3:12.98 2:38.64 2:43.54 2:20.65 3:27.70 2:28.83
18 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 2:38.69 1:56.93 2:43.70 2:47.04 3:20.45 2:55.40 2:16.98
19 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:06.03 2:14.43 2:42.99 2:48.03 2:42.99 2:36.27 3:13.24
20 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 3:40.58 2:23.64 2:44.15 2:50.99 2:54.41 3:01.25 2:40.73
23 Lauren King FR-1 Southeastern CC 3:25.20 2:22.35 2:09.41 3:04.86 3:51.08 3:58.47 3:51.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Katie Goldring FR-1 Grand View 3:09.93 3:06.89 2:31.94 1:49.40
5 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 2:11.30 2:09.77 2:32.67 1:54.51
7 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 1:59.72 2:54.13 2:35.47 2:43.25
9 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:22.49 3:06.33 2:36.58 1:55.87
12 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 2:37.12 2:57.75 2:38.70 2:49.81
14 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 2:19.71 3:20.73 2:40.58 3:23.94
16 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 3:10.33 1:53.87 2:42.67 2:37.79
22 Michaela Kmiec JR-3 William Penn 2:43.08 2:46.54 2:53.48 2:34.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 3:14.29 2:29.45 2:20.49 3:08.31 2:57.85
2 Elsie Thoreson FR-1 Central College 3:01.00 2:29.58 2:55.01 2:52.02 2:20.61
4 Liberty Leis FR-1 Grand View 2:22.97 2:32.09 3:04.03 2:50.34 3:10.12
6 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 2:47.34 2:34.94 2:27.20 2:59.73 3:15.23
8 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 1:57.00 2:35.99 1:49.20 2:12.60 2:31.31
11 Megan Johnson FR-1 Central College 2:28.76 2:38.25 3:13.07 2:39.84 2:08.19
13 Maytane Mohammed FR-1 Grand View 3:18.63 2:40.18 2:04.94 2:46.59 1:53.73

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 6:42.55 5:49.91 5:40.62 4:44.88 5:09.65
2 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 4:47.86 5:50.44 4:19.70 5:31.67 5:12.89
3 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 5:42.49 4:08.23 4:27.08 6:01.35 5:14.21
4 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 4:59.25 5:08.70 6:02.25 5:43.35 5:15.00
5 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 6:08.86 3:44.52 5:14.33 4:29.43 5:20.74
6 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 5:36.39 5:52.56 5:16.99 6:11.97 5:23.45
7 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 5:27.25 6:52.34 4:41.44 4:08.71 5:27.25
8 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 6:14.36 6:53.76 4:35.84 3:56.44 5:28.38
9 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 5:31.70 3:59.74 6:17.68 6:14.39 5:28.41
10 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 6:06.87 6:16.79 5:17.29 4:37.63 5:30.51
11 Emma Rocha FR-1 Central College 4:12.88 4:42.82 4:16.21 5:49.37 5:32.73
12 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 6:27.82 6:00.84 6:44.68 4:33.16 5:37.23
13 Delana Jordan JR-3 William Penn 6:24.54 6:27.91 7:05.01 7:18.51 5:37.31
14 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:11.20 4:31.53 4:52.15 7:19.94 5:43.70
15 Ikilas Hasan FR-1 Grand View 6:53.86 7:15.08 5:04.20 6:11.41 5:53.72
16 Zena Cohuo SR-4 William Penn 7:33.78 5:43.88 4:08.16 5:08.43 5:54.51
17 Roselaure Fuller FR-1 William Penn 7:05.53 5:14.52 5:40.42 4:26.42 6:10.02
18 Lauren King FR-1 Southeastern CC 5:50.78 6:06.03 6:36.54 5:31.72 6:21.28
19 Makayla Wells FR-1 Southeastern CC 4:42.65 8:08.91 7:38.36 4:57.93 6:21.96
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 4:38.17 3:52.35 5:27.25 5:27.25
8 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 4:39.13 4:58.83 6:20.92 5:28.38
10 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 6:23.40 6:03.57 4:01.28 5:30.51
11 Emma Rocha FR-1 Central College 6:09.33 5:29.41 6:15.99 5:32.73
13 Delana Jordan JR-3 William Penn 4:19.73 5:40.69 4:12.99 5:37.31
14 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:11.20 6:49.01 4:04.03 5:43.70
17 Roselaure Fuller FR-1 William Penn 7:24.03 8:01.03 5:58.92 6:10.02
18 Lauren King FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:02.22 7:33.73 7:48.98 6:21.28
19 Makayla Wells FR-1 Southeastern CC 5:32.31 7:26.90 4:31.20 6:21.96
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 6:23.97 4:17.01 6:27.07 5:09.65
2 Sara Goodenbour FR-1 Central College 6:15.47 4:29.09 5:03.51 5:12.89
3 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 5:48.78 4:42.79 6:29.62 5:14.21
4 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 6:18.00 3:53.10 5:46.50 5:15.00
5 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Central College 6:47.34 4:51.88 6:47.34 5:20.74
6 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 4:38.17 5:33.16 4:41.41 5:23.45
9 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 5:54.69 4:58.86 6:14.39 5:28.41
12 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 4:50.02 6:07.58 5:57.47 5:37.23
15 Ikilas Hasan FR-1 Grand View 5:07.74 5:25.43 4:42.98 5:53.72
16 Zena Cohuo SR-4 William Penn 7:19.60 5:50.97 6:47.69 5:54.51

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mindi Sande SO-2 Hawkeye CC 28:52.68 28:09.72 18:22.61 23:51.96

Women's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paige Thompson SO-2 Grand View 30:47.82

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14.54
2 Rayna Sickels FR-1 Central College 15.80
3 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 15.81
4 Cameron Mesecher SO-2 Grand View 16.43
5 Abby Gruver FR-1 Central College 16.78
6 Karsyn Lamm FR-1 Central College 17.37
7 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 17.55
8 Reyna Lampe FR-1 Southeastern CC 18.63

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 15.50 15.80 10.34 14.76 3.0
2 Rayna Sickels FR-1 Central College 17.35 17.98 19.70 15.63 3.0
3 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 16.39 20.49 20.18 15.76 3.0
4 Abby Gruver FR-1 Central College 16.01 16.17 19.97 16.50 3.0
5 Karsyn Lamm FR-1 Central College 16.72 14.50 17.75 17.06 3.0
6 Cameron Mesecher SO-2 Grand View 21.77 15.26 16.46 17.14 3.0
7 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 23.53 14.05 15.69 18.24 3.0
8 Reyna Lampe FR-1 Southeastern CC 14.50 18.58 23.41 18.58 3.0
9 Jacey Lewis FR-1 Graceland 20.82 16.55 23.43 18.59 3.0
10 Anika Bausch FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 21.47 17.37 26.29 24.12 3.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rayna Sickels FR-1 Central College 15.79 15.63 12.66 14.54 16.42 19.39
3 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 14.50 15.76 19.23 17.18 17.97 15.29
6 Cameron Mesecher SO-2 Grand View 12.00 17.14 16.63 17.83 17.14 21.94
7 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 19.34 18.24 12.77 21.16 13.68 21.89
10 Anika Bausch FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 29.43 24.12 23.40 25.33 27.74 28.71
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 16.98 15.06 14.76 11.66 17.27
4 Abby Gruver FR-1 Central College 15.51 14.85 16.50 15.18 11.88
5 Karsyn Lamm FR-1 Central College 16.55 16.38 17.06 21.50 20.99
8 Reyna Lampe FR-1 Southeastern CC 15.24 15.43 18.58 20.07 20.07
9 Jacey Lewis FR-1 Graceland 13.39 21.38 18.59 16.92 16.55

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Mesecher SO-2 Grand View 1:10.26 59.02 1:06.75 1:31.34
2 Karri Pippett JR-3 Grand View 1:14.97 1:05.98 1:29.97 58.48
3 Kristin Yuan JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 1:16.31 1:10.21 1:31.58 1:23.95
4 Sharon Yuan FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 1:19.75 1:03.80 1:07.79 1:14.97
5 Jacey Lewis FR-1 Graceland 1:21.75 1:11.94 1:36.47 1:29.11

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 8:01.48 11:24.92 11:18.13 9:22.85 8:01.48 13:40.54 11:31.70
2 Emma Hoins FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8:06.13 13:32.52 11:34.46 10:38.91 9:57.24 14:48.91 9:15.57
3 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 13:52.07 10:54.28 11:51.17 12:05.40 10:11.61 8:46.27 11:15.62
4 Megan Johnson FR-1 Central College 10:31.25 14:49.49 11:57.33 14:06.45 11:21.47 12:11.68 11:28.64
5 Grace Stewart JR-3 Graceland 11:42.11 15:56.06 12:26.92 9:12.72 9:27.66 10:19.95 15:18.72
6 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 11:48.91 12:19.08 12:34.16 16:05.33 13:19.41 12:49.25 15:50.25
7 Melody Ruelle FR-1 Grand View 16:00.56 13:50.31 13:34.03 16:16.84 11:48.21 13:34.03 13:25.89

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Central College A Abbi Roerdink, Abby Gruver, Caroline McMartin, Lauren Brown 3:37.44 4:18.85 5:05.45 3:19.32 4:34.39
2 Grand View A Cameron Mesecher, Haley Flaws, Karri Pippett, Maytane Mohammed 4:38.10 4:19.90 3:56.51 4:19.90 4:32.90
3 William Penn A Katherine Hunter, Raven Williams, Tabitha Rogers, DeAvae Adderley 4:35.42 4:24.82 5:01.90 4:14.23 3:45.10
4 Grand View
(B>)
B Mason Nickolaus, Liberty Leis, Ikilas Hasan, Christella Luyeye 3:56.90 4:32.29 3:43.28 3:48.73 3:54.17
5 Central College
(C>)
C Taylor Hanna, Lauren Miller, Lauren Coon, Natalie Patterson 4:32.76 4:38.32 5:50.69 5:22.86 3:23.18
6 Central College
(B>)
B Megan Johnson, Alyssa Mayhew, Addy Parrott, Abby Alberti 5:33.11 4:39.92 3:38.34 5:24.71 5:44.31
7 Central College
(D>)
D Sara Goodenbour, Stevette Perez, Eva Hoch, Hailey Hill 5:00.84 5:00.84 3:33.60 5:06.86 4:18.73
8 Central College
(E>)
E Layken Bytnar, Lindsey Davidson, Ellie Roorda, Emma Rocha 5:12.68 5:09.58 6:42.46 5:12.68 4:32.43
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 William Penn Hunter, Williams, Rogers, Adderley 4:43.36 4:24.82 4:53.95 4:43.36
8 Central College
(E>)
Bytnar, Davidson, Roorda, Rocha 3:49.09 5:09.58 5:21.97 5:06.49
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Central College Roerdink, Gruver, McMartin, Brown 4:44.74 4:18.85
2 Grand View Mesecher, Flaws, Pippett, Mohammed 3:01.93 4:19.90
4 Grand View
(B>)
Nickolaus, Leis, Hasan, Luyeye 4:32.29 4:32.29
5 Central College
(C>)
Hanna, Miller, Coon, Patterson 3:53.79 4:38.32
6 Central College
(B>)
Johnson, Mayhew, Parrott, Alberti 4:31.53 4:39.92
7 Central College
(D>)
Goodenbour, Perez, Hoch, Hill 6:07.03 5:00.84

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1.59m 1.51m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Sidney Gilliland FR-1 Graceland 1.54m 1.34m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 1.54m 1.42m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Alyssa Baltimore SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1.49m 1.73m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
4 Tara Sampson SR-4 Graceland 1.49m 1.53m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
  • 1.59
6 Abigail White FR-1 Central College 1.44m 1.60m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
  • 1.54
6 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 1.44m 1.84m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
  • 1.54
8 Mercedez Long FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 1.39m 1.22m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
9 Adelynn Ahartz SO-2 Grand View 1.34m 1.72m 4' 4.75"
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Florence Omodayo FR-1 Southwestern CC NH NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Suzanne Guerrero SR-4 Graceland 3.20m 4.03m 3.04m 3.07m 10' 6"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Cali Coffman FR-1 Central College 2.75m 2.28m 3.22m 3.27m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
2 Amber Vroman FR-1 Central College 2.75m 3.08m 2.86m 2.50m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
2 Katlin Martin SR-4 Graceland 2.75m 2.45m 3.03m 2.83m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Monique Kai SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Abigaille Batu-Tiako SO-2 William Penn 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (-0.2)
  • 4.71 (0.4)
  • 5.04 (0.9)
3 Kasey Pelzer FR-1 Central College 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.82 (2.6)
  • 4.68 (3.2)
  • 4.84 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
4 Amber Nixon FR-1 Culver-Stockton 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.25 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (-0.5)
  • 4.08 (0.1)
  • 4.30 (3.0)
5 Bahati Nabindu FR-1 Graceland 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.22 (3.2)
  • 4.39 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Caroline Lindsey FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.77 (2.8)
  • 3.48 (-1.6)
  • 3.71 (0.1)
  • 2.98 (+0.0)
  • 3.56 (2.0)
  • 3.40 (-0.5)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Florence Omodayo FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.05m 10.05m 11.96m 10.35m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • 10.05 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94 (2.3)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Madison Green FR-1 Grand View 12.04m 9.63m 12.67m 41' 7"
  • 11.41  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.16m 14.33m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.31  
3 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 11.01m 8.81m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.17  
4 April Czarnecki SO-2 Grand View 9.70m 9.01m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
5 Salima Omari SO-2 William Penn 11.35m 8.06m 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 9.81  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
6 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 13.60m 11.56m 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.01  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.17  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.02  
7 Phoebe Burt FR-1 William Penn 9.72m 13.74m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.78  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.19  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.44  
8 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 12.15m 13.75m 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
9 Kaylee Hodnefield FR-1 Grand View 8.10m 8.73m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.00  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.17  
10 Deriana Bryant JR-3 William Penn 10.31m 9.90m 10.31m 33' 10"
  • 9.47  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
11 Morgan Devereaux FR-1 Central College 9.27m 10.50m 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.94  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.18  
12 Sierra Udd SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 11.44m 10.45m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.95  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
13 Donny Sharp SO-2 Culver-Stockton 7.03m 11.72m 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
14 Bahati Nabindu FR-1 Graceland 9.42m 11.82m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.61  
15 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.21m 7.80m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 8.78  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.28  
16 Ava Conrad FR-1 Grand View 8.25m 7.05m 9.27m 30' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
17 Kira Baldus FR-1 Central College 7.83m 8.74m 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 8.76  
  • 9.10  
  • 8.77  
18 Danielle Gundling SO-2 William Penn 8.10m 8.28m 8.90m 29' 2.5"
  • 8.39  
  • 8.18  
  • 8.90  
19 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.80m 10.05m 8.52m 27' 11.5"
  • 8.52  
  • 8.17  
  • FOUL  
20 Kyla Rounds SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 7.77m 6.66m 7.93m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.93  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.79  
21 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 7.71m 4.84m 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.39  
  Cassidy Nerland JR-3 Grand View FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sydney Flatness JR-3 Grand View FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Marr FR-1 Central College FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Grace Overgaard FR-1 Grand View FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Em Fredrickson FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Phoebe Burt FR-1 William Penn 12.96m 11.17m 13.63m 8.82m 36' 7.75"
9 Kaylee Hodnefield FR-1 Grand View 7.58m 10.39m 10.60m 7.48m 34' 1.25"
10 Deriana Bryant JR-3 William Penn 8.25m 10.31m 10.00m 11.55m 33' 10"
11 Morgan Devereaux FR-1 Central College 12.94m 10.19m 10.39m 11.82m 33' 5.25"
12 Sierra Udd SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 11.04m 9.95m 10.25m 8.56m 32' 7.75"
14 Bahati Nabindu FR-1 Graceland 12.01m 9.61m 12.11m 10.19m 31' 6.5"
15 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.76m 9.28m 7.33m 9.56m 30' 5.5"
17 Kira Baldus FR-1 Central College 6.37m 9.10m 8.92m 9.10m 29' 10.25"
18 Danielle Gundling SO-2 William Penn 7.57m 8.90m 11.48m 11.48m 29' 2.5"
19 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5.96m 8.52m 10.65m 10.91m 27' 11.5"
20 Kyla Rounds SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 6.50m 7.93m 5.95m 8.17m 26' 0.25"
21 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 8.12m 6.82m 6.75m 7.57m 22' 4.5"
  Em Fredrickson FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Madison Green FR-1 Grand View 12.80m 15.33m 12.67m 41' 7"
2 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 12.23m 14.68m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
3 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 13.33m 11.24m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
4 April Czarnecki SO-2 Grand View 10.28m 9.01m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
5 Salima Omari SO-2 William Penn 13.73m 13.96m 11.35m 37' 3"
6 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 13.82m 11.22m 11.33m 37' 2.25"
8 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 9.81m 8.42m 10.66m 34' 11.75"
13 Donny Sharp SO-2 Culver-Stockton 10.94m 11.24m 9.77m 32' 0.75"
16 Ava Conrad FR-1 Grand View 6.86m 10.66m 9.27m 30' 5"
  Grace Overgaard FR-1 Grand View FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Sydney Flatness JR-3 Grand View FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Cassidy Nerland JR-3 Grand View FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Abby Marr FR-1 Central College FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Madison Green FR-1 Grand View 49.40m 162' 1"
  • 46.26  
  • 48.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.40  
2 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 46.43m 152' 4"
  • 42.40  
  • 46.12  
  • 43.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.43  
  • 43.40  
3 Ava Conrad FR-1 Grand View 42.77m 140' 4"
  • 41.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.77  
4 Iliyah Moore SO-2 Grand View 42.71m 140' 1"
  • 34.87  
  • 37.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.08  
  • 41.44  
  • 42.71  
5 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 40.46m 132' 9"
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.10  
  • 39.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.46  
6 Phoebe Burt FR-1 William Penn 39.65m 130' 1"
  • 37.41  
  • 36.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.40  
  • 39.65  
7 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 39.57m 129' 10"
  • 37.63  
  • 39.57  
  • 39.39  
  • 38.87  
  • 37.78  
  • 39.56  
8 April Czarnecki SO-2 Grand View 37.91m 124' 4"
  • 27.66  
  • 32.85  
  • 36.24  
  • 37.91  
  • 35.31  
  • FOUL  
9 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 35.75m 117' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.75  
  • 34.07  
  • 30.27  
  • 32.68  
10 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 33.32m 109' 4"
  • 33.32  
  • 33.18  
  • 33.10  
11 Deriana Bryant JR-3 William Penn 33.00m 108' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.00  
  • 33.00  
12 Sierra Udd SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 32.30m 106' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • 32.30  
13 Kiana Ortiz FR-1 Culver-Stockton 31.83m 104' 5"
  • 31.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.00  
14 Salima Omari SO-2 William Penn 30.97m 101' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.97  
  • 29.91  
15 Kira Baldus FR-1 Central College 29.00m 95' 2"
  • 28.73  
  • 26.63  
  • 29.00  
16 Danielle Gundling SO-2 William Penn 28.65m 94' 0"
  • 28.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.65  
17 Taylor Washington SR-4 William Penn 28.42m 93' 3"
  • 27.27  
  • 27.30  
  • 28.42  
18 Dani Morgan JR-3 Culver-Stockton 25.18m 82' 7"
  • 25.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.63  
19 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.10m 82' 4"
  • 25.10  
  • 23.69  
  • 24.00  
20 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 23.08m 75' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.08  
  • FOUL  
21 Kyla Rounds SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 18.59m 61' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.59  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 35.39m 42.54m 35.75m 117' 3"
10 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 24.66m 41.98m 33.32m 109' 4"
11 Deriana Bryant JR-3 William Penn 38.61m 39.60m 33.00m 108' 3"
13 Kiana Ortiz FR-1 Culver-Stockton 24.19m 34.38m 31.83m 104' 5"
14 Salima Omari SO-2 William Penn 34.07m 29.42m 30.97m 101' 7"
15 Kira Baldus FR-1 Central College 23.78m 26.10m 29.00m 95' 2"
16 Danielle Gundling SO-2 William Penn 23.21m 27.22m 28.65m 94' 0"
17 Taylor Washington SR-4 William Penn 24.73m 24.16m 28.42m 93' 3"
18 Dani Morgan JR-3 Culver-Stockton 27.95m 28.96m 25.18m 82' 7"
19 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 19.08m 29.12m 25.10m 82' 4"
20 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 27.93m 29.08m 23.08m 75' 9"
21 Kyla Rounds SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 21.01m 19.15m 18.59m 61' 0"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Madison Green FR-1 Grand View 40.01m 58.29m 49.40m 41.99m 162' 1"
2 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 44.11m 40.86m 46.43m 38.07m 152' 4"
3 Ava Conrad FR-1 Grand View 41.91m 29.94m 42.77m 45.34m 140' 4"
4 Iliyah Moore SO-2 Grand View 44.42m 31.61m 42.71m 33.31m 140' 1"
5 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 46.12m 31.56m 40.46m 40.46m 132' 9"
6 Phoebe Burt FR-1 William Penn 28.15m 47.98m 39.65m 30.53m 130' 1"
7 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 38.78m 42.74m 39.57m 46.30m 129' 10"
8 April Czarnecki SO-2 Grand View 40.56m 33.36m 37.91m 46.25m 124' 4"
12 Sierra Udd SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 31.33m 37.14m 32.30m 22.93m 106' 0"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Madison Green FR-1 Grand View 50.20m 164' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.75  
  • 50.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.75  
  • FOUL  
2 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 47.95m 157' 4"
  • 44.66  
  • 44.76  
  • 45.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.70  
  • 47.95  
3 Ella Paaverud JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 47.62m 156' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 April Czarnecki SO-2 Grand View 46.18m 151' 6"
  • 43.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.18  
5 Abby Marr FR-1 Central College 44.32m 145' 5"
  • 44.32  
  • 43.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.27  
6 Iliyah Moore SO-2 Grand View 41.80m 137' 2"
  • 41.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.03  
  • 40.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.92  
7 Grace Overgaard FR-1 Grand View 39.25m 128' 9"
  • 38.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 38.53m 126' 5"
  • 36.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.53  
  • 36.43  
  • 35.74  
  • 37.72  
9 Morgan Devereaux FR-1 Central College 36.47m 119' 8"
  • 36.47  
  • 35.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.59  
  • 35.02  
  • 34.26  
10 Deriana Bryant JR-3 William Penn 34.11m 111' 11"
  • 30.40  
  • 32.85  
  • 34.11  
11 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 33.77m 110' 9"
  • 32.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.77  
12 Ava Conrad FR-1 Grand View 32.70m 107' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.70  
13 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 31.67m 103' 11"
  • 28.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.67  
14 Kiana Ortiz FR-1 Culver-Stockton 31.34m 102' 10"
  • 31.34  
  • 30.76  
  • 30.73  
15 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 31.18m 102' 3"
  • 30.37  
  • 31.18  
  • FOUL  
16 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 29.51m 96' 10"
  • 29.51  
  • 26.52  
  • 29.41  
17 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.58m 93' 9"
  • 24.05  
  • 24.98  
  • 28.58  
18 Kaylee Hodnefield FR-1 Grand View 28.10m 92' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.10  
  • FOUL  
19 Dani Morgan JR-3 Culver-Stockton 26.91m 88' 3"
  • 26.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.66  
20 Danielle Gundling SO-2 William Penn 26.09m 85' 7"
  • 24.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.09  
21 Phoebe Burt FR-1 William Penn 25.47m 83' 7"
  • 23.08  
  • 20.06  
  • 25.47  
22 Taylor Washington SR-4 William Penn 20.28m 66' 6"
  • 20.26  
  • 20.28  
  • FOUL  
  Donny Sharp SO-2 Culver-Stockton FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Grace Overgaard FR-1 Grand View 38.86m 33.36m 39.25m 31.40m 128' 9"
12 Ava Conrad FR-1 Grand View 25.18m 42.51m 32.70m 31.39m 107' 3"
13 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 36.10m 33.25m 31.67m 40.22m 103' 11"
14 Kiana Ortiz FR-1 Culver-Stockton 27.58m 39.18m 31.34m 34.79m 102' 10"
15 Jenna Morris FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 40.22m 23.07m 31.18m 27.75m 102' 3"
16 Allison Van Gorp FR-1 Central College 26.85m 22.72m 29.51m 36.00m 96' 10"
17 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 37.15m 34.87m 28.58m 24.01m 93' 9"
18 Kaylee Hodnefield FR-1 Grand View 23.89m 25.29m 28.10m 24.73m 92' 2"
19 Dani Morgan JR-3 Culver-Stockton 32.29m 25.30m 26.91m 31.22m 88' 3"
20 Danielle Gundling SO-2 William Penn 33.13m 33.66m 26.09m 24.79m 85' 7"
21 Phoebe Burt FR-1 William Penn 19.61m 25.47m 25.47m 21.90m 83' 7"
22 Taylor Washington SR-4 William Penn 15.62m 22.51m 20.28m 16.83m 66' 6"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Madison Green FR-1 Grand View 50.20m 164' 8"
2 Tia Donlan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 47.95m 157' 4"
3 Ella Paaverud JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 47.62m 156' 3"
4 April Czarnecki SO-2 Grand View 46.18m 151' 6"
5 Abby Marr FR-1 Central College 44.32m 145' 5"
6 Iliyah Moore SO-2 Grand View 41.80m 137' 2"
8 Alyssa Striegel FR-1 Central College 38.53m 126' 5"
9 Morgan Devereaux FR-1 Central College 36.47m 119' 8"
10 Deriana Bryant JR-3 William Penn 34.11m 111' 11"
11 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 33.77m 110' 9"
  Donny Sharp SO-2 Culver-Stockton FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ella Paaverud JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 33.50m 31.60m 31.92m 34.76m 35.08m 31.60m 103' 8"
  • 28.60  
  • 27.80  
  • 29.45  
  • 27.40  
  • 31.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Madison Green FR-1 Grand View 39.36m 30.75m 33.21m 24.29m 23.68m 24.91m 100' 11"
  • 27.35  
  • 30.75  
  • 26.65  
  • 25.50  
  • 26.35  
  • 28.80  
3 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 30.08m 29.20m 26.28m 36.21m 29.20m 27.74m 95' 10"
  • 26.80  
  • 26.60  
  • 27.40  
  • 25.00  
  • 27.50  
  • 29.20  
4 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 29.38m 28.80m 32.83m 28.22m 25.63m 22.18m 94' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.85  
  • 24.60  
  • 28.80  
  • 27.10  
4 Kiana Ortiz FR-1 Culver-Stockton 26.78m 28.80m 32.26m 31.97m 24.48m 29.66m 94' 6"
  • 26.70  
  • 28.80  
  • 28.70  
  • 24.55  
  • 24.45  
  • FOUL  
6 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 28.68m 26.80m 26.80m 20.90m 22.78m 21.71m 87' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Taryn Hintz FR-1 Central College 20.83m 24.50m 19.85m 18.13m 24.26m 21.32m 80' 4"
  • 24.20  
  • 24.35  
  • 24.10  
  • 22.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.50  
8 Anna Paul FR-1 Grand View 26.75m 24.10m 30.85m 30.13m 22.17m 30.61m 79' 1"
  • 19.75  
  • 21.35  
  • 23.75  
  • 18.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.10  
9 Iliyah Moore SO-2 Grand View 21.71m 23.10m 25.41m 22.87m 23.79m 27.95m 75' 9"
  • 20.15  
  • 22.20  
  • 22.00  
  • 23.10  
  • 22.35  
  • FOUL  
10 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 22.05m 21.20m 20.56m 25.44m 20.99m 25.44m 69' 7"
  • 18.00  
  • 21.20  
  • 19.60  
  Cassandra McHaney SO-2 William Penn FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 3104 3504 3972 3605 3338
2 Mya Moore FR-1 Grand View 3765 2553 3961 2520 3274
3 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 2738 4091 2609 2352 3222