April 2, 2022
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tia Jones JR-3 Ithaca 30.68 24.94 10
2 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 24.84 25.34 8
3 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 29.46 25.84 6
4 Helen Davis JR-3 Moravian 32.36 26.09 5
5 Katrina Quigley   Unattached 31.83 26.30 4
6 Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 33.91 26.49 3
7 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 25.66 27.01 2
8 Kiiantay Darrell SO-2 DeSales 31.95 27.07 1
9 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 30.94 27.14 -
10 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 20.40 27.19 -
11 Katelyn Hutchison JR-3 Ithaca 33.83 27.28 -
12 Tehya Harvey FR-1 Ursinus 32.60 27.39 -
13 Natalie MacArthur FR-1 Ithaca 35.70 27.46 -
14 Sara Brown SO-2 Ithaca 34.48 27.80 -
15 Devan Adegbile FR-1 Ithaca 29.30 27.90 -
16 Breyanna Roper FR-1 DeSales 32.24 28.03 -
17 Laurel Gingrich SO-2 Albright 30.93 28.11 -
18 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.24 28.18 -
19 Melissa Peller FR-1 DeSales 24.99 28.39 -
20 Racquel Ramey FR-1 Moravian 29.56 28.42 -
21 Molly McCarthy SR-4 Ursinus 21.60 28.42 -
22 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 35.37 28.52 -
23 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 26.89 28.60 -
24 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 24.32 28.61 -
25 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 23.51 28.67 -
26 Emily Hammond FR-1 Ithaca 27.30 28.73 -
27 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 29.92 28.77 -
28 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.08 28.80 -
29 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 21.35 28.85 -
30 Alex DeLeuze SO-2 Bryn Mawr 29.35 29.06 -
31 Meghan Carroll FR-1 Ursinus 34.02 29.07 -
32 Jasmine Ahmed JR-3 Scranton 26.79 29.12 -
33 Katherine Downey SO-2 Ithaca 31.17 29.13 -
34 Delaney Klinger SO-2 DeSales 24.60 29.28 -
35 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 29.45 29.45 -
36 Samantha Levai JR-3 Ursinus 21.03 29.62 -
37 Caeley LeTersky FR-1 Arcadia 28.07 30.18 -
38 Kaia Berrio SO-2 Ursinus 27.05 30.73 -
39 Kirstin Metschulat JR-3 DeSales 26.54 31.22 -
40 Roxy Iliescu JR-3 Arcadia 39.25 31.40 -
41 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 39.88 31.65 -
42 Jenna Crosby SO-2 Albright 32.56 31.92 -
43 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 37.83 32.06 -
44 Kenya Muhammad El FR-1 Albright 29.10 33.44 -
45 Siani Justice-Smith SO-2 Albright 34.37 34.03 -
46 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 34.17 34.17 -
47 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 50.89 43.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tia Jones JR-3 Ithaca 25.19 24.94 10
2 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 30.41 25.34 8
3 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 24.81 25.84 6
4 Helen Davis JR-3 Moravian 21.92 26.09 5
5 Katrina Quigley   Unattached 26.57 26.30 4
6 Sara Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 22.52 26.49 3
11 Katelyn Hutchison JR-3 Ithaca 30.83 27.28 -
14 Sara Brown SO-2 Ithaca 29.19 27.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kiiantay Darrell SO-2 DeSales 27.07 28.43 33.03 1
9 Mariana Penuela SO-2 Dickinson 27.14 33.11 28.50 -
10 Kass Wojcik SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.19 31.82 23.39 -
12 Tehya Harvey FR-1 Ursinus 27.39 26.57 35.34 -
13 Natalie MacArthur FR-1 Ithaca 27.46 21.70 28.84 -
18 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 28.18 22.83 35.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 22.42 21.88 32.42 23.23 27.01 2
15 Devan Adegbile FR-1 Ithaca 21.49 34.88 26.79 20.37 27.90 -
16 Breyanna Roper FR-1 DeSales 19.91 26.63 31.12 22.99 28.03 -
20 Racquel Ramey FR-1 Moravian 25.01 36.10 31.55 21.89 28.42 -
26 Emily Hammond FR-1 Ithaca 28.16 25.29 37.07 31.61 28.73 -
33 Katherine Downey SO-2 Ithaca 35.54 29.72 21.56 23.60 29.13 -
34 Delaney Klinger SO-2 DeSales 36.31 36.90 32.21 30.16 29.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Melissa Peller FR-1 DeSales 29.81 31.52 28.39 25.84 25.27 22.72 -
21 Molly McCarthy SR-4 Ursinus 21.60 20.47 28.42 20.75 30.70 30.41 -
22 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 30.81 31.66 28.52 21.68 21.96 25.39 -
24 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 27.18 35.19 28.61 27.47 31.76 25.75 -
25 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 34.69 20.07 28.67 32.11 30.97 32.97 -
27 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 23.02 37.12 28.77 37.41 24.75 33.66 -
31 Meghan Carroll FR-1 Ursinus 34.31 37.80 29.07 23.84 21.23 32.27 -
36 Samantha Levai JR-3 Ursinus 21.03 34.07 29.62 37.92 34.07 30.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Laurel Gingrich SO-2 Albright 28.68 27.27 26.15 28.11 -
23 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 28.60 25.17 25.17 28.60 -
28 Kayla Camille FR-1 Bryn Mawr 23.91 22.18 23.62 28.80 -
29 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 33.47 28.28 20.20 28.85 -
30 Alex DeLeuze SO-2 Bryn Mawr 35.17 36.91 34.29 29.06 -
32 Jasmine Ahmed JR-3 Scranton 32.33 21.55 31.45 29.12 -
38 Kaia Berrio SO-2 Ursinus 28.89 34.73 34.42 30.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
35 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 29.45 22.68 -
37 Caeley LeTersky FR-1 Arcadia 30.18 33.50 -
39 Kirstin Metschulat JR-3 DeSales 31.22 23.42 -
40 Roxy Iliescu JR-3 Arcadia 31.40 25.75 -
41 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 31.65 33.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Jenna Crosby SO-2 Albright 31.92 -
43 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 32.06 -
44 Kenya Muhammad El FR-1 Albright 33.44 -
45 Siani Justice-Smith SO-2 Albright 34.03 -
46 Keyone Costone SO-2 Albright 34.17 -
47 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 43.12 -