April 23, 2022
|
Gettysburg - Gettysburg, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Michael Vigliano JR-3 Gettysburg 11.10 9.11 11.88 12.77 10 1.1
2 Nick Balenzano SO-2 Dickinson 11.11 7.78 10.89 12.67 8 1.1
3 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 11.47 14.46 10.10 8.49 6 1.1
4 Zach Mayro FR-1 Messiah 11.59 10.78 8.93 9.16 5 1.0
5 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.61 9.41 14.17 12.78 4 1.0
6 Jalen Glasgow FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.67 14.94 9.57 13.54 3 1.0
7 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 11.68 11.22 11.57 14.37 2 1.1
8 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.72 11.26 12.90 9.15 1 1.1
9 Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.77 11.07 11.54 15.19 - 1.0
10 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 11.84 8.53 10.78 12.44 - 1.0
11 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 11.89 9.28 9.40 13.20 - 0.1
12 Joseph Somori SO-2 Howard CC 12.06 11.70 8.45 13.75 - 1.0
13 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.19 11.34 14.39 12.93 - 0.1
14 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 12.22 13.57 10.02 12.35 - 1.0
15 Ben Power JR-3 Dickinson 12.27 9.45 8.59 12.52 - 0.1
16 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 12.28 8.72 15.48 12.04 - 0.9
17 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 12.42 12.67 14.04 9.32 - 0.1
18 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 12.57 9.56 14.46 12.07 - 0.9
19 Richard Hartigan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 12.73 11.33 9.42 10.82 - 0.9
20 Anh Nguyen SR-4 Dickinson 12.85 11.95 12.85 14.01 - 0.9
21 Blake Hamilton SO-2 Dickinson 13.21 14.14 10.97 9.38 - 0.9
22 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 14.03 16.70 16.14 12.35 - 0.9
  Sean Hamby JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg FS FS FS FS - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Vigliano JR-3 Gettysburg 10.66 14.32 12.55 11.10 10
2 Nick Balenzano SO-2 Dickinson 8.78 7.78 9.78 11.11 8
3 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 14.34 12.28 13.54 11.47 6
7 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 8.65 9.23 10.52 11.68 2
8 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.61 12.08 11.37 11.72 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Zach Mayro FR-1 Messiah 11.59 13.80 13.10 5
5 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.61 12.78 9.06 4
6 Jalen Glasgow FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.67 8.76 12.61 3
9 Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.77 9.07 10.36 -
10 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 11.84 13.74 9.48 -
12 Joseph Somori SO-2 Howard CC 12.06 13.75 9.77 -
14 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 12.22 8.68 14.06 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 11.89 9.75 -
13 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.19 13.66 -
15 Ben Power JR-3 Dickinson 12.27 15.59 -
17 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 12.42 13.17 -
  Sean Hamby JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 12.28 15.85 13.27 -
18 Alexander Tate FR-1 Gettysburg 12.57 10.31 13.96 -
19 Richard Hartigan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 12.73 14.64 15.41 -
20 Anh Nguyen SR-4 Dickinson 12.85 14.27 10.16 -
21 Blake Hamilton SO-2 Dickinson 13.21 12.82 10.97 -
22 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 14.03 9.83 14.17 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Michael Vigliano JR-3 Gettysburg 22.43 17.95 10 +0.0
2 Cole Boback JR-3 Dickinson 22.47 19.78 8 +0.0
3 Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.75 21.39 6 +0.0
4 Nick Balenzano SO-2 Dickinson 22.88 16.71 5 +0.0
5 Joey Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 22.94 27.30 4 +0.0
6 Aidan Kiernan FR-1 Gettysburg 22.95 27.08 3 0.1
7 Brandon Zimmerman FR-1 Susquehanna 23.29 19.10 2 +0.0
8 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 23.34 16.34 1 +0.0
9 Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.37 22.44 - +0.0
10 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 23.56 29.93 - 0.1
11 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.61 27.16 - +0.0
12 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.62 17.01 - 0.1
13 Trey Baughman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 23.80 21.19 - NWI
14 Arya Vahdatshoar SO-2 Howard CC 23.87 21.73 - +0.0
15 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 23.97 23.02 - +0.0
16 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 24.05 29.59 - +0.0
17 Joshua Deveaux FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 24.13 29.20 - 0.1
18 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 24.55 23.33 - NWI
19 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 24.80 27.78 - NWI
20 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.93 28.92 - 0.5
21 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 25.03 24.03 - NWI
22 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 25.21 31.77 - 0.5
23 Jackson Duffy FR-1 Dickinson 25.37 27.91 - 0.5
24 Richard Hartigan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 25.60 22.53 - 0.5
25 Jonathan Logan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.46 19.32 - 0.5
26 Hunter Zehner FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.71 23.51 - 0.5
27 Toby Ramos FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.80 27.88 - NWI
28 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 29.85 37.91 - +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Vigliano JR-3 Gettysburg 18.40 28.27 22.43 10
2 Cole Boback JR-3 Dickinson 23.82 25.84 22.47 8
3 Myron Holland SO-2 Elizabethtown 19.34 16.38 22.75 6
4 Nick Balenzano SO-2 Dickinson 16.02 28.15 22.88 5
5 Joey Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 20.19 28.91 22.94 4
9 Evan Schwab JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.28 22.21 23.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Brandon Zimmerman FR-1 Susquehanna 23.29 2
8 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 23.34 1
11 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.61 -
14 Arya Vahdatshoar SO-2 Howard CC 23.87 -
15 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 23.97 -
16 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 24.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Aidan Kiernan FR-1 Gettysburg 22.95 3
10 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 23.56 -
12 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.62 -
17 Joshua Deveaux FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 24.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Trey Baughman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 19.04 22.14 18.57 29.75 23.80 18.81 -
18 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 18.91 21.36 26.27 24.06 24.55 31.18 -
19 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 25.05 20.59 26.54 19.60 24.80 26.29 -
21 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 22.03 30.54 18.53 26.29 25.03 32.04 -
27 Toby Ramos FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.27 25.46 21.98 25.20 26.80 31.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.93 -
22 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 25.21 -
23 Jackson Duffy FR-1 Dickinson 25.37 -
24 Richard Hartigan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 25.60 -
25 Jonathan Logan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.46 -
26 Hunter Zehner FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 29.85 23.59 34.03 31.65 36.42 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Boback JR-3 Dickinson 49.01 57.35 41.66 41.66 58.82 41.17 45.58 10
2 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 50.64 1:02.80 46.59 53.68 58.75 38.49 35.96 8
3 Brandon Zimmerman FR-1 Susquehanna 52.09 48.97 59.91 1:03.55 56.78 41.16 56.26 6
4 Ian Gormley FR-1 Dickinson 52.31 58.59 40.28 59.11 52.84 1:06.96 48.13 5
5 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Gettysburg 52.57 1:00.46 48.89 47.84 59.93 52.57 55.20 4
6 Arya Vahdatshoar SO-2 Howard CC 52.61 52.09 55.24 38.41 39.46 42.09 47.88 3
7 Angus Brouillard SR-4 Gettysburg 52.65 1:01.60 1:08.45 50.02 1:01.60 44.23 1:00.55 2
8 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 52.68 37.93 1:04.80 1:05.33 57.43 1:01.64 49.52 1
9 Andrew Reice FR-1 Elizabethtown 52.83 41.74 1:06.04 38.04 55.48 1:07.10 41.21 -
10 Teddy Mercer JR-3 Dickinson 53.48 1:07.39 57.23 59.37 1:05.78 58.83 50.28 -
11 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 53.69 52.08 1:01.75 1:01.21 38.12 57.45 37.59 -
12 Grant Kuhn SO-2 Elizabethtown 53.70 38.67 55.32 43.50 1:08.20 1:06.59 1:09.81 -
13 Luke Sternick JR-3 Dickinson 54.26 53.18 59.69 1:06.20 1:00.23 1:05.12 56.43 -
14 Connor Daudt SO-2 Messiah 54.31 42.91 1:03.55 1:05.72 54.86 1:10.06 39.65 -
15 Alexander Zaky SO-2 Howard CC 54.37 53.29 38.06 50.02 39.69 49.48 1:05.25 -
16 Logan Burkholder FR-1 Lancaster Bible 54.86 47.73 54.32 1:10.77 54.32 41.70 55.41 -
17 Hunter Zehner FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 55.49 48.84 56.05 1:11.03 1:09.37 1:02.15 47.73 -
18 Blake Shellenberger SO-2 Susquehanna 56.22 52.85 1:00.16 58.47 1:11.97 1:12.53 51.16 -
19 John Corkum FR-1 Dickinson 58.39 1:11.82 57.81 41.46 1:13.58 47.30 47.30 -
20 Jonathan Collins SO-2 Lancaster Bible 58.72 42.87 57.55 41.11 1:02.83 1:16.34 1:05.77 -
21 Jonathan Logan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 59.73 1:13.47 1:05.11 1:12.28 1:17.06 1:14.67 1:02.72 -
22 Tyler Erdmann FR-1 Dickinson 1:03.59 59.78 1:01.69 54.06 1:11.86 49.60 59.78 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Boback JR-3 Dickinson 37.25 49.01 36.27 44.60 57.35 10
2 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 57.23 50.64 1:05.84 46.59 55.20 8
3 Brandon Zimmerman FR-1 Susquehanna 1:00.95 52.09 41.16 1:00.43 38.03 6
4 Ian Gormley FR-1 Dickinson 42.38 52.31 37.67 47.08 1:01.21 5
8 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 40.04 52.68 1:07.96 39.51 1:04.80 1
9 Andrew Reice FR-1 Elizabethtown 54.42 52.83 44.91 49.66 53.89 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Gettysburg 1:08.35 57.31 52.57 4
6 Arya Vahdatshoar SO-2 Howard CC 1:08.40 54.19 52.61 3
7 Angus Brouillard SR-4 Gettysburg 36.86 53.71 52.65 2
11 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 1:08.73 54.77 53.69 -
12 Grant Kuhn SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:09.81 1:07.67 53.70 -
13 Luke Sternick JR-3 Dickinson 55.35 1:10.00 54.26 -
14 Connor Daudt SO-2 Messiah 53.23 40.19 54.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alexander Zaky SO-2 Howard CC 54.37 56.01 1:06.34 1:01.44 1:06.88 51.66 -
16 Logan Burkholder FR-1 Lancaster Bible 54.86 1:09.13 58.70 53.22 46.64 46.64 -
17 Hunter Zehner FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 55.49 1:05.48 52.16 1:02.15 40.51 50.50 -
18 Blake Shellenberger SO-2 Susquehanna 56.22 1:13.09 56.79 53.41 43.29 53.41 -
19 John Corkum FR-1 Dickinson 58.39 48.47 1:15.33 46.13 59.56 57.23 -
20 Jonathan Collins SO-2 Lancaster Bible 58.72 49.33 58.72 51.68 42.87 1:08.12 -
21 Jonathan Logan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 59.73 43.01 46.00 1:08.69 53.16 54.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Teddy Mercer JR-3 Dickinson 53.48 -
22 Tyler Erdmann FR-1 Dickinson 1:03.59 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 1:45.93 1:40.11 1:56.40 10
2 Dillon May   Unattached 2:30.33 1:21.58 1:56.53 -
3 Jack Warehime JR-3 Susquehanna 2:03.02 2:04.19 1:57.16 8
4 Joshua Deveaux FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 2:23.87 1:26.09 1:57.92 6
5 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 1:48.99 2:07.94 1:58.46 5
6 Bradshaw Henning JR-3 Susquehanna 1:42.83 2:16.31 1:59.57 4
7 Devon Fogel SR-4 Messiah 2:14.90 2:14.90 2:00.44 3
8 Kareem Beck FR-1 Susquehanna 2:00.48 2:26.99 2:00.48 2
9 Nolan Meincke FR-1 Dickinson 2:30.45 1:37.07 2:01.33 1
10 Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna 1:28.61 2:42.24 2:04.80 -
11 Coltin Albitz JR-3 Dickinson 1:40.17 1:28.90 2:05.21 -
12 Eian Butler FR-1 Howard CC 1:50.22 1:58.98 2:05.24 -
13 Teddy Mercer JR-3 Dickinson 2:33.97 1:29.61 2:06.20 -
14 Connor Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 1:44.73 2:33.26 2:07.71 -
15 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson 1:53.15 1:41.58 2:08.58 -
16 Ian Gormley FR-1 Dickinson 2:33.99 2:36.60 2:10.50 -
17 Cassidy Hoffman SO-2 Messiah 1:42.53 2:46.93 2:11.44 -
18 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 1:41.52 1:34.93 2:11.84 -
19 Gregory Himstreet SO-2 Gettysburg 2:25.51 2:10.82 2:13.49 -
20 Christan Calderaro FR-1 Susquehanna 2:00.05 2:55.35 2:14.88 -
21 Carson Wiley FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:06.86 2:13.68 2:16.40 -
22 Shane Coll JR-3 Dickinson 1:44.24 1:59.32 2:17.15 -
23 Mohammed Sakayl FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:42.24 2:02.97 2:18.16 -
24 Marc Ramson JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:52.29 1:41.06 2:20.36 -
25 Luke Culver SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:51.50 2:18.97 2:27.84 -
26 Noah Floge SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2:12.51 2:49.73 2:28.88 -
27 Nic Spohn SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3:14.34 4:01.51 3:08.68 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 2:20.85 2:15.03 1:47.09 2:22.01 2:06.88 1:56.40 10
2 Dillon May   Unattached 1:36.72 1:41.39 1:22.74 1:39.05 1:27.40 1:56.53 -
3 Jack Warehime JR-3 Susquehanna 2:10.05 1:23.19 1:22.02 1:36.08 1:27.87 1:57.16 8
4 Joshua Deveaux FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 1:41.42 2:30.94 1:22.55 1:29.62 2:33.30 1:57.92 6
5 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 1:35.96 1:27.66 2:34.00 2:04.39 2:32.82 1:58.46 5
6 Bradshaw Henning JR-3 Susquehanna 1:45.23 2:06.75 1:46.42 1:28.49 1:24.90 1:59.57 4
13 Teddy Mercer JR-3 Dickinson 1:56.11 1:33.39 2:20.09 2:12.51 1:42.23 2:06.20 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Devon Fogel SR-4 Messiah 1:25.52 1:33.95 2:12.49 2:08.87 2:00.44 3
8 Kareem Beck FR-1 Susquehanna 2:08.92 1:38.80 1:58.07 2:10.12 2:00.48 2
9 Nolan Meincke FR-1 Dickinson 2:31.67 2:36.52 2:19.53 1:31.00 2:01.33 1
11 Coltin Albitz JR-3 Dickinson 1:43.93 2:41.52 1:41.42 2:34.01 2:05.21 -
12 Eian Butler FR-1 Howard CC 2:31.54 1:52.72 2:07.75 2:40.31 2:05.24 -
17 Cassidy Hoffman SO-2 Messiah 2:16.70 1:43.84 2:46.93 1:46.47 2:11.44 -
22 Shane Coll JR-3 Dickinson 2:48.70 2:00.70 1:59.32 2:39.10 2:17.15 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna 2:04.80 -
14 Connor Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 2:07.71 -
15 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson 2:08.58 -
16 Ian Gormley FR-1 Dickinson 2:10.50 -
18 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 2:11.84 -
20 Christan Calderaro FR-1 Susquehanna 2:14.88 -
21 Carson Wiley FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:16.40 -
24 Marc Ramson JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:20.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Gregory Himstreet SO-2 Gettysburg 2:13.49 -
23 Mohammed Sakayl FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:18.16 -
25 Luke Culver SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:27.84 -
26 Noah Floge SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2:28.88 -
27 Nic Spohn SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3:08.68 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon May   Unattached 3:14.72 3:57.46 4:16.46 4:18.84 4:14.09 -
2 Colin Schweitzer SO-2 Dickinson 5:13.11 4:00.85 5:13.11 3:51.22 3:27.14 10
3 Nolan Meincke FR-1 Dickinson 3:29.92 4:01.28 2:56.14 3:44.39 3:13.03 8
4 Scott McGeary   Unattached 5:16.80 4:03.69 4:08.57 4:50.00 4:42.68 -
5 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 5:02.41 4:05.86 3:38.82 2:54.56 4:42.74 6
6 William Hopkins SR-4 Gettysburg 3:24.22 4:06.04 5:12.47 3:21.76 3:14.38 5
7 Connor Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 4:51.31 4:11.13 4:41.27 4:53.83 4:58.85 4
8 Coltin Albitz JR-3 Dickinson 5:02.91 4:12.42 3:54.75 3:44.66 5:25.63 3
9 Nathan Kimmel FR-1 Messiah 4:20.40 4:15.29 5:11.46 4:30.61 3:34.45 2
10 Eian Butler FR-1 Howard CC 3:04.42 4:16.14 4:03.34 5:20.18 5:12.49 1
11 Joshua Kimotho FR-1 Susquehanna 3:00.65 4:18.07 4:00.01 5:09.69 5:25.17 -
12 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 4:55.55 4:26.26 5:43.48 4:23.60 3:59.64 -
13 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson 5:28.82 4:27.33 4:46.05 3:52.58 3:23.17 -
14 Marc Ramson JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:06.64 4:31.03 5:36.08 5:41.50 5:11.69 -
15 Tanner Allison SO-2 Susquehanna 5:26.72 4:34.55 4:23.57 5:23.97 4:01.61 -
16 Adam Horning SO-2 Lancaster Bible 4:43.59 4:35.33 3:37.51 5:27.65 4:32.58 -
17 Shane Coll JR-3 Dickinson 5:06.67 4:36.28 3:35.50 4:00.37 4:52.86 -
18 Max Collins FR-1 Dickinson 5:37.55 4:36.68 4:39.45 4:58.82 5:18.19 -
19 Carson Wiley FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:44.71 4:37.42 3:50.26 3:55.81 4:09.68 -
20 Gregory Himstreet SO-2 Gettysburg 4:11.05 4:38.94 4:50.10 4:11.05 4:25.00 -
21 Andrew McDowell FR-1 Susquehanna 6:13.25 4:51.60 3:50.37 5:35.34 4:42.86 -
22 Luke Culver SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3:52.22 4:53.94 4:45.13 5:55.67 5:17.46 -
23 Jack McCamish FR-1 Susquehanna 6:20.24 5:19.53 5:57.88 3:59.65 4:18.82 -
24 Jon Witcoski FR-1 Susquehanna 5:06.09 5:29.13 6:28.38 6:15.21 6:02.05 -
25 Nic Spohn SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:23.08 6:01.39 7:28.13 4:34.66 4:52.73 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon May   Unattached 3:57.46 3:09.97 -
2 Colin Schweitzer SO-2 Dickinson 4:00.85 3:39.18 10
3 Nolan Meincke FR-1 Dickinson 4:01.28 3:39.57 8
4 Scott McGeary   Unattached 4:03.69 4:42.68 -
5 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 4:05.86 3:16.69 6
6 William Hopkins SR-4 Gettysburg 4:06.04 4:33.11 5
7 Connor Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 4:11.13 3:30.95 4
8 Coltin Albitz JR-3 Dickinson 4:12.42 3:06.79 3
9 Nathan Kimmel FR-1 Messiah 4:15.29 5:06.35 2
10 Eian Butler FR-1 Howard CC 4:16.14 4:31.51 1
13 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson 4:27.33 5:34.17 -
17 Shane Coll JR-3 Dickinson 4:36.28 4:33.52 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Joshua Kimotho FR-1 Susquehanna 4:51.62 3:18.72 4:18.07 4:36.14 5:14.85 3:03.23 3:23.88 -
12 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 4:15.61 4:12.95 4:26.26 4:47.56 4:36.91 3:43.66 3:06.39 -
14 Marc Ramson JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:22.90 3:20.57 4:31.03 5:36.08 5:22.53 4:50.01 4:55.43 -
15 Tanner Allison SO-2 Susquehanna 3:47.88 5:12.99 4:34.55 3:17.68 5:21.23 4:29.06 3:50.63 -
16 Adam Horning SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5:52.43 5:52.43 4:35.33 5:33.15 3:18.24 5:44.17 5:49.67 -
18 Max Collins FR-1 Dickinson 5:01.59 4:42.22 4:36.68 5:45.85 5:54.15 5:12.65 3:57.95 -
19 Carson Wiley FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:13.49 4:45.75 4:37.42 3:58.59 5:10.71 5:52.33 3:33.62 -
20 Gregory Himstreet SO-2 Gettysburg 4:38.94 5:37.52 4:38.94 4:27.79 3:37.58 3:18.05 3:20.84 -
21 Andrew McDowell FR-1 Susquehanna 5:12.02 5:12.02 4:51.60 4:37.02 4:48.69 5:58.67 4:37.02 -
22 Luke Culver SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:01.55 3:46.34 4:53.94 6:19.19 4:09.85 4:06.91 6:13.31 -
23 Jack McCamish FR-1 Susquehanna 5:00.36 6:23.44 5:19.53 6:45.81 4:28.41 6:39.42 4:25.21 -
24 Jon Witcoski FR-1 Susquehanna 4:29.89 5:42.30 5:29.13 4:10.14 5:42.30 4:52.93 4:59.51 -
25 Nic Spohn SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:39.71 5:10.80 6:01.39 7:06.44 4:41.89 6:51.99 5:43.32 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Messiah 17:04.21 14:37.90 18:44.80 16:45.92 15:14.47 11:44.15 10
2 Noah Calisti FR-1 Messiah 12:00.19 10:54.72 17:36.90 13:52.43 15:35.31 19:19.79 8
3 Kyle Costello FR-1 Messiah 14:16.41 15:03.46 12:32.88 13:01.12 15:41.10 17:05.80 6
4 Isaac Covert SO-2 Messiah 13:52.07 19:36.38 13:52.07 12:16.43 15:56.40 13:04.25 5
5 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 15:37.21 14:10.25 19:09.77 13:02.62 16:06.19 16:35.18 4
6 Matt Higgs SO-2 Messiah 12:05.72 14:30.86 15:09.57 20:09.53 16:07.62 14:11.51 3
7 Jack Warehime JR-3 Susquehanna 16:10.34 15:41.23 13:54.50 14:52.72 16:10.34 16:29.75 2
8 John Sabella SR-4 Susquehanna 19:13.12 12:12.92 17:35.40 13:21.32 16:17.22 14:49.27 1
9 TJ Grenda FR-1 Susquehanna 19:41.44 19:41.44 21:30.64 14:43.60 16:32.80 16:12.95 -
10 Charles Norelli SR-4 Gettysburg 15:33.30 21:20.81 17:02.66 19:21.66 16:32.87 13:04.37 -
11 Noah Albanese SO-2 Gettysburg 21:05.61 13:13.52 17:54.77 21:25.70 16:44.45 12:23.30 -
12 Lance Kauffman FR-1 Messiah 16:48.62 20:20.43 14:17.33 18:59.74 16:48.62 12:46.56 -
13 Shane Urban JR-3 Susquehanna 14:05.34 13:14.42 15:57.38 13:34.79 16:58.48 15:57.38 -
14 James Sahakian SO-2 Messiah 12:43.59 19:26.02 20:07.29 14:57.73 17:11.87 12:02.31 -
15 Xander Smith FR-1 Messiah 20:14.99 20:35.76 13:30.00 22:29.99 17:18.45 17:49.61 -
16 Connor Lawrence FR-1 Elizabethtown 17:29.35 16:27.02 18:42.08 14:53.51 17:18.96 12:38.44 -
17 Declan Griffin SO-2 Susquehanna 15:44.43 17:41.15 22:17.05 22:48.89 17:41.15 16:58.71 -
18 Joseph Zimbler FR-1 Gettysburg 15:38.39 15:27.73 15:06.40 22:34.27 17:46.35 22:44.93 -
19 Thomas Urrunaga FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:35.72 13:36.65 17:00.82 16:07.09 17:54.54 13:15.16 -
20 Ryan McAllister SO-2 Messiah 16:30.57 15:08.99 20:11.99 18:50.41 19:25.37 14:57.34 -
21 Sagar Patel JR-3 Elizabethtown 22:51.53 14:11.30 24:02.47 21:16.94 19:42.35 21:16.94 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mohammed Sakayl FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 35:48.61 44:24.28 10
2 Daniel Lefko FR-1 Lancaster Bible 36:49.71 28:43.58 8
3 David Levy   Unattached 37:22.75 40:44.60 -
4 Derek Guissanie SO-2 Messiah 37:57.37 42:07.88 6
5 Alex McWilliams SO-2 Lancaster Bible 38:41.16 44:06.13 5
6 Henry Goodson SR-4 Gettysburg 43:46.49 38:57.58 4

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ernest Asante   Unattached 19.67 19.36 12.80 11.09 15.61 14.21 - NWI
2 Mathew Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 12.84 11.90 15.50 19.41 15.65 18.78 10 NWI
3 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 13.45 13.77 11.55 16.77 15.82 12.66 8 NWI
4 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 17.22 17.22 19.33 19.17 16.24 13.48 6 NWI
5 Ezra Miller FR-1 Susquehanna 12.83 17.54 20.47 18.68 16.24 16.41 5 NWI
6 Nicholas Haylock SO-2 Howard CC 20.22 18.85 20.05 20.39 17.13 16.79 4 0.1
7 Blake Shellenberger SO-2 Susquehanna 19.03 17.83 22.29 12.86 17.14 15.94 3 0.1
8 Jackson Duffy FR-1 Dickinson 22.55 14.40 18.04 18.90 17.34 15.44 2 NWI
9 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 17.19 14.59 13.02 17.71 17.36 22.22 1 0.1
10 Elijah Herb SO-2 Lancaster Bible 12.65 20.39 22.67 22.85 17.57 18.98 - NWI
11 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 20.35 24.26 14.48 17.22 19.56 18.59 - 0.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ernest Asante   Unattached 12.96 15.61 -
2 Mathew Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 18.94 15.65 10
3 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 15.98 15.82 8
4 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 19.49 16.24 6
5 Ezra Miller FR-1 Susquehanna 20.63 16.24 5
8 Jackson Duffy FR-1 Dickinson 19.95 17.34 2
10 Elijah Herb SO-2 Lancaster Bible 19.51 17.57 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Nicholas Haylock SO-2 Howard CC 15.08 21.76 17.13 16.96 4
7 Blake Shellenberger SO-2 Susquehanna 21.77 18.69 17.14 14.57 3
9 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 20.32 18.23 17.36 19.10 1
11 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 21.72 19.96 19.56 20.74 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 55.79 43.52 1:12.53 10
2 Eric Liedtka JR-3 Gettysburg 57.62 1:08.00 58.20 8
3 Ezra Miller FR-1 Susquehanna 59.05 47.24 46.06 6
4 Sean Hamby JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 59.37 1:13.62 1:07.69 5
5 Mathew Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 1:00.33 44.65 57.32 4
6 Nicholas Haylock SO-2 Howard CC 1:06.48 1:15.79 1:03.16 3
7 Hayden Freedland FR-1 Dickinson 1:06.93 54.22 52.21 2
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 55.79 10
2 Eric Liedtka JR-3 Gettysburg 57.62 8
3 Ezra Miller FR-1 Susquehanna 59.05 6
4 Sean Hamby JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 59.37 5
5 Mathew Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 1:00.33 4
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Nicholas Haylock SO-2 Howard CC 1:06.48 3
7 Hayden Freedland FR-1 Dickinson 1:06.93 2

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josiah McCarthy SO-2 Messiah 11:38.05 9:56.62 9:44.69 10
2 Josh Bauman FR-1 Messiah 9:15.09 10:16.76 10:47.60 8
3 Collin Wolf FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:33.17 10:38.28 13:43.39 6
4 Jonathan Wyrick FR-1 Messiah 13:46.46 10:40.66 11:12.70 5
5 Josiah McClymont FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11:40.75 10:48.84 8:26.10 4
6 Ray Truex FR-1 Messiah 12:26.27 10:48.93 13:37.66 3
7 Jackson Hazen FR-1 Messiah 7:46.16 10:56.56 13:53.84 2
8 Todd Shifflett FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:54.90 11:08.01 9:21.13 1
9 Blandin Conklin FR-1 Susquehanna 14:23.09 11:09.06 12:36.04 -
  Reed Chase SO-2 Lancaster Bible DQ DQ DQ -
  Nolan Pettit FR-1 Elizabethtown DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dickinson Nick Balenzano, Matthew Greenley, Cole Boback, William O'Connor 54.69 42.72 52.55 35.89 32.04 41.44 38.88 10
2 Elizabethtown Jalen Belgrave, Evan Schwab, Simon Burleson, Myron Holland 46.90 43.42 34.31 42.99 54.71 32.57 42.56 8
3 Messiah Derek Heisey, Joshua Horst, Aedan Wilkinson, Brendan Provan 32.03 43.87 39.05 41.68 45.19 36.85 46.51 6
4 Gettysburg Arthur Keegan, Traevon Thomas, Michael Vigliano, Aidan Kiernan 46.26 44.48 57.38 54.71 32.03 37.81 51.60 5
5 Lancaster Bible Nick Songster, Jalen Glasgow, Trey Baughman, Eric Zimmerman 43.35 44.69 31.73 57.65 48.27 47.82 40.67 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Susquehanna
(B>)
B Bradshaw Henning, Brandon Zimmerman, Jonathon White, Jake Newell 3:28.17 4:03.56 4:03.56 3:40.66 4:16.05 4:20.22 4:16.05 -
2 Susquehanna A Kareem Beck, Elliott Davis, Ben Bulger, Isaiah Blatt 3:28.58 4:01.96 4:22.81 3:18.16 3:55.70 4:31.16 4:01.96 10
3 Susquehanna
(C>)
C Joshua Kimotho, Ezra Miller, Joey Masser, Mathew Masser 3:28.91 2:26.24 2:57.58 3:24.74 3:05.93 3:39.36 3:56.07 -
4 Dickinson A Cole Boback, Ian Gormley, Nick Balenzano, Luke Sternick 3:30.74 2:54.92 2:54.92 4:19.21 4:10.78 3:49.71 3:56.03 8
5 Gettysburg A Andrew Johnson, Matthew Weller, Angus Brouillard, Eric Liedtka 3:31.80 2:47.33 3:10.62 2:28.26 3:00.03 3:50.87 4:33.23 6
6 Thaddeus Stevens A Joshua Deveaux, Joshua Gibson, Christian McCaffrey, Eshton Sauder 3:36.68 3:34.52 4:15.69 3:43.18 3:23.68 2:42.51 3:10.68 5
7 Elizabethtown A Grant Kuhn, Zach Kardos, Andrew Reice, Evan Schwab 3:40.03 4:02.04 3:29.03 3:00.43 2:40.63 4:39.44 4:26.24 4
8 Dickinson
(B>)
B Teddy Mercer, Colin Schweitzer, Coltin Albitz, Shane Coll 3:41.42 3:03.78 4:27.92 3:03.78 4:38.99 4:32.35 3:41.42 -
9 Messiah A Derek Heisey, Logan Horst, Cassidy Hoffman, Connor Daudt 3:41.50 3:48.15 3:28.21 4:14.73 4:25.80 2:59.42 2:39.48 3
10 Lancaster Bible A Adam Horning, Logan Burkholder, Josiah McClymont, Nick Songster 3:44.26 3:30.81 4:13.42 4:42.57 4:38.09 4:06.69 4:26.87 2
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Susquehanna
(B>)
Henning, Zimmerman, White, Newell 4:03.56 3:28.17 4:18.13 4:24.38 3:59.40 3:13.60 -
2 Susquehanna Beck, Davis, Bulger, Blatt 2:59.38 3:28.58 4:14.47 4:12.39 4:18.64 3:03.55 10
3 Susquehanna
(C>)
Kimotho, Miller, Masser, Masser 4:00.25 3:28.91 2:38.78 4:19.05 2:57.58 3:16.38 -
6 Thaddeus Stevens Deveaux, Gibson, McCaffrey, Sauder 2:55.51 3:36.68 4:07.02 4:07.02 3:38.85 3:12.85 5
7 Elizabethtown Kuhn, Kardos, Reice, Schwab 3:55.44 3:40.03 2:36.23 3:00.43 3:42.23 4:46.04 4
9 Messiah Heisey, Horst, Hoffman, Daudt 3:23.78 3:41.50 4:16.94 3:08.28 4:25.80 3:41.50 3
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dickinson Boback, Gormley, Balenzano, Sternick 4:10.78 3:26.53 4:08.68 3:05.46 3:30.74 3:30.74 8
5 Gettysburg Johnson, Weller, Brouillard, Liedtka 4:26.87 4:24.75 4:03.57 3:02.15 3:31.80 3:29.69 6
8 Dickinson
(B>)
Mercer, Schweitzer, Albitz, Coll 4:32.35 3:10.43 4:03.57 2:52.71 3:41.42 2:54.93 -
10 Lancaster Bible Horning, Burkholder, McClymont, Songster 2:48.20 3:28.57 2:39.23 3:59.96 3:44.26 2:43.71 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Ellinger SO-2 Susquehanna 2.06m 6' 9" 10
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 Trey Baughman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 1.93m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Derek Heisey FR-1 Messiah 1.93m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Ethan Vallone SO-2 Elizabethtown 1.83m 6' 0" 5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Lucas Maggipinto FR-1 Elizabethtown 1.83m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Jake Dressler FR-1 Gettysburg 1.78m 5' 10" 2.5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
6 Alexander Zaky SO-2 Howard CC 1.78m 5' 10" 2.5
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Kieran Santos FR-1 Dickinson 1.78m 5' 10" 1
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
9 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Messiah 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Eric Zimmerman SO-2 Lancaster Bible 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Joey Masser SO-2 Susquehanna 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
10 Joseph Siino FR-1 Gettysburg 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
13 Matthew Weller SR-4 Gettysburg 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
14 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
15 Xavier Hall JR-3 Elizabethtown 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
16 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Jacob Choudhri SO-2 Dickinson NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Jalen Glasgow FR-1 Lancaster Bible NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Blatt JR-3 Susquehanna 4.96m 4.55m 5.46m 3.41m 5.41m 14' 11" 10
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Keefer Goodspeed SR-4 Susquehanna 5.32m 4.55m 5.64m 4.73m 5.60m 14' 11" 8
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Logan Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 3.48m 4.10m 3.89m 3.28m 5.17m 13' 5.25" 6
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XX
4 Jordan Figueroa SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.18m 4.10m 3.40m 4.26m 5.17m 13' 5.25" 5
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Joseph Walters SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 3.83m 3.65m 2.66m 4.38m 4.56m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
6 Joel Rhinehart SO-2 Messiah 3.22m 3.35m 3.85m 3.12m 4.32m 10' 11.75" 3
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Alexander Jones FR-1 Dickinson 3.26m 3.20m 3.68m 3.74m 3.49m 10' 6" 2
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Clay Miller JR-3 Messiah 2.03m 2.90m 2.44m 2.99m 3.07m 9' 6.25" 1
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Avery Roberts SO-2 Elizabethtown 3.11m 2.75m 2.01m 2.36m 2.72m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Keith Green JR-3 Susquehanna 7.91m 6.18m 4.82m 20' 3.5" 10 -0.8
  • 6.01 (0.4)
  • 6.18 (-0.8)
  • 0.60 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Declan Feeny SO-2 Dickinson 6.36m 5.94m 5.35m 19' 6" 8 -0.4
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (-0.4)
  • 5.15 (0.3)
  • 5.17 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Jalen Glasgow FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.20m 5.91m 4.61m 19' 4.75" 6 +0.0
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (-0.5)
  • 5.40 (-2.4)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
4 Caden Giordano JR-3 Gettysburg 6.64m 5.88m 6.59m 19' 3.5" 5 +0.0
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (-0.4)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Tarius Jackson FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 7.14m 5.85m 7.31m 19' 2.5" 4 +0.0
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (-0.6)
  • 5.48 (-1.5)
  • 5.50 (-2.9)
6 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 4.95m 5.76m 6.91m 18' 10.75" 3 +0.0
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (-2.4)
  • 5.43 (-2.4)
7 Josh Leininger FR-1 Susquehanna 4.58m 5.73m 6.88m 18' 9.75" 2 -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (-1.2)
8 Kieran Santos FR-1 Dickinson 6.64m 5.72m 7.38m 18' 9.25" 1 +0.0
  • 5.57 (-0.8)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (0.9)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (-1.0)
  • 5.50 (-2.0)
9 Lucas Maggipinto FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.20m 5.69m 6.94m 18' 8" - +0.0
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Scott Brosius SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.17m 5.62m 5.17m 18' 5.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
11 Luke DeMato SO-2 Gettysburg 4.05m 5.55m 4.00m 18' 2.5" - +0.0
  • 5.46 (-0.1)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
12 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 6.74m 5.48m 4.60m 17' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (0.4)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
13 Michael Sutera SO-2 Gettysburg 7.11m 5.47m 6.78m 17' 11.5" - 0.4
  • 5.47 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Joseph Siino FR-1 Gettysburg 7.03m 5.45m 6.10m 17' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 5.30 (0.7)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (1.5)
15 Eshton Sauder SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 5.54m 5.43m 5.92m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (0.7)
16 Logan Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.69m 5.37m 5.58m 17' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
17 Eric Fleisig FR-1 Dickinson 5.27m 5.22m 3.86m 17' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (-1.0)
  • PASS  
18 Jackson Duffy FR-1 Dickinson 4.58m 5.21m 5.31m 17' 1.25" - -0.5
  • 5.21 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Declan Feeny SO-2 Dickinson 5.94m 6.95m 19' 6" 8 -0.4
10 Scott Brosius SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.62m 7.19m 18' 5.25" - +0.0
11 Luke DeMato SO-2 Gettysburg 5.55m 5.16m 18' 2.5" - +0.0
13 Michael Sutera SO-2 Gettysburg 5.47m 4.54m 17' 11.5" - 0.4
14 Joseph Siino FR-1 Gettysburg 5.45m 6.70m 17' 10.75" - +0.0
15 Eshton Sauder SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 5.43m 4.89m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
16 Logan Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.37m 3.87m 17' 7.5" - +0.0
17 Eric Fleisig FR-1 Dickinson 5.22m 3.86m 17' 1.5" - +0.0
18 Jackson Duffy FR-1 Dickinson 5.21m 5.31m 17' 1.25" - -0.5
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keith Green JR-3 Susquehanna 6.18m 5.19m 4.64m 4.33m 8.03m 20' 3.5" 10
3 Jalen Glasgow FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.91m 5.61m 6.68m 6.80m 5.08m 19' 4.75" 6
4 Caden Giordano JR-3 Gettysburg 5.88m 5.70m 4.29m 4.41m 6.47m 19' 3.5" 5
5 Tarius Jackson FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 5.85m 7.49m 4.97m 5.56m 7.02m 19' 2.5" 4
6 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 5.76m 6.11m 6.91m 4.03m 4.61m 18' 10.75" 3
7 Josh Leininger FR-1 Susquehanna 5.73m 4.01m 4.35m 6.65m 4.07m 18' 9.75" 2
8 Kieran Santos FR-1 Dickinson 5.72m 4.46m 5.32m 4.92m 5.09m 18' 9.25" 1
9 Lucas Maggipinto FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.69m 5.41m 7.34m 6.15m 7.11m 18' 8" -
12 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 5.48m 4.88m 7.01m 6.36m 4.49m 17' 11.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 17.29m 13.94m 45' 9" 10
  • 13.13 (-1.6)
  • 13.47 (-2.3)
  • 13.94 (+0.0)
  • 13.35 (-1.5)
  • 13.33 (+0.0)
  • 13.74 (-0.6)
2 Keith Green JR-3 Susquehanna 9.64m 13.03m 42' 9" 8
  • 13.03 (-2.5)
  • 12.75 (-0.3)
  • 12.79 (-0.1)
  • 12.73 (-1.8)
  • 12.89 (-1.1)
  • 12.76 (-2.8)
3 Ernest Asante   Unattached 9.59m 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.72 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Caden Giordano JR-3 Gettysburg 15.51m 12.71m 41' 8.5" 6
  • 12.71 (-1.2)
  • 12.45 (-2.3)
  • 12.55 (+0.0)
  • 12.36 (-1.1)
  • 12.37 (-1.1)
  • 12.66 (-1.8)
5 Xavier Hall JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.35m 12.60m 41' 4.25" 5
  • 12.33 (-1.9)
  • 12.15 (-1.3)
  • 12.45 (-0.5)
  • 11.32 (-0.9)
  • 12.23 (-0.2)
  • 12.60 (-1.5)
6 Scott Brosius SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.59m 12.45m 40' 10.25" 4
  • 11.99 (-1.4)
  • 12.45 (-1.2)
  • 11.63 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 10.79m 12.12m 39' 9.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78 (-1.3)
  • 11.80 (-0.4)
  • 11.63 (-1.5)
  • 12.12 (+0.0)
  • 11.83 (-0.5)
8 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 11.39m 11.99m 39' 4" 2
  • 11.75 (-1.3)
  • 11.90 (-2.1)
  • 11.95 (-1.0)
  • 11.65 (-1.9)
  • 11.72 (-1.6)
  • 11.99 (-0.4)
9 Josh Leininger FR-1 Susquehanna 12.93m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 1
  • 11.34 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jonathan Collins SO-2 Lancaster Bible 12.06m 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56 (-3.7)
11 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 13.64m 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jacob Choudhri SO-2 Dickinson 8.30m 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.22 (-2.3)
  • 10.86 (0.1)
  • 11.15 (-1.9)
13 Ethan Vallone SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.77m 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • 11.10 (-2.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
14 Nick Songster FR-1 Lancaster Bible 13.85m 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99 (-2.5)
15 Luke DeMato SO-2 Gettysburg 8.88m 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09 (-1.9)
  Eshton Sauder SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Josh Leininger FR-1 Susquehanna 12.59m 11.34m 11.00m 12.36m 9.75m 9.64m 37' 2.5" 1
10 Jonathan Collins SO-2 Lancaster Bible 10.48m 11.27m 14.43m 12.28m 9.92m 14.54m 36' 11.75" -
11 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 13.30m 11.27m 9.92m 13.41m 10.14m 14.09m 36' 11.75" -
12 Jacob Choudhri SO-2 Dickinson 12.79m 11.22m 12.12m 14.47m 12.45m 10.55m 36' 9.75" -
14 Nick Songster FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.90m 10.99m 12.09m 13.41m 8.35m 11.32m 36' 0.75" -
15 Luke DeMato SO-2 Gettysburg 9.99m 10.09m 12.81m 9.89m 8.78m 12.21m 33' 1.25" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 10.32m 17.01m 17.84m 9.76m 9.90m 13.94m 10.87m 45' 9" 10
2 Keith Green JR-3 Susquehanna 11.08m 9.51m 11.60m 13.29m 10.16m 13.03m 12.25m 42' 9" 8
3 Ernest Asante   Unattached 14.84m 13.56m 12.66m 8.95m 12.02m 12.79m 11.77m 41' 11.5" -
4 Caden Giordano JR-3 Gettysburg 16.14m 11.31m 11.95m 11.06m 12.58m 12.71m 15.89m 41' 8.5" 6
5 Xavier Hall JR-3 Elizabethtown 15.75m 13.86m 16.00m 14.24m 13.10m 12.60m 15.12m 41' 4.25" 5
6 Scott Brosius SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.58m 15.81m 12.57m 14.32m 15.56m 12.45m 10.83m 40' 10.25" 4
7 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 11.64m 11.51m 11.76m 13.57m 13.21m 12.12m 9.94m 39' 9.25" 3
8 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 8.75m 9.35m 10.67m 11.39m 10.91m 11.99m 13.19m 39' 4" 2
13 Ethan Vallone SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.88m 8.10m 8.99m 13.21m 10.99m 11.10m 11.77m 36' 5" -
  Eshton Sauder SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 18.01m 16.60m 12.06m 15.19m 17.54m 15.66m 51' 4.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • 15.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
2 Levi Mayer FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 15.52m 14.64m 14.49m 13.03m 12.00m 14.64m 48' 0.5" 8
  • 13.83  
  • 14.43  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.24  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
3 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 12.68m 9.86m 13.71m 11.02m 15.63m 12.81m 42' 0.5" 6
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
4 Graeson Ruch SO-2 Dickinson 10.33m 13.57m 16.19m 14.94m 10.08m 12.45m 40' 10.25" 5
  • 12.33  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
5 Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 11.74m 10.89m 8.71m 13.92m 12.95m 12.10m 39' 8.5" 4
  • 11.45  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.48  
6 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 10.85m 12.85m 14.03m 9.67m 11.67m 11.79m 38' 8.25" 3
  • 11.59  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.55  
7 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 11.52m 8.23m 14.82m 12.35m 13.99m 11.76m 38' 7" 2
  • 11.68  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.16  
  • 11.75  
  • 10.68  
  • 11.76  
8 Miguel Moran FR-1 Howard CC 12.11m 11.88m 8.70m 12.70m 12.23m 11.76m 38' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ben Power JR-3 Dickinson 14.59m 7.97m 8.42m 10.55m 13.69m 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.08  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.19  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
10 Alexander Albrecht FR-1 Susquehanna 11.31m 9.20m 11.09m 11.64m 11.64m 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.37  
11 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 9.62m 12.32m 8.00m 11.35m 12.76m 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
12 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.08m 12.11m 12.44m 9.00m 10.83m 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • 10.01  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.29  
13 Anthony Taddeo SR-4 Susquehanna 10.04m 11.73m 7.82m 10.36m 7.61m 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Will Tyson SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.90m 9.01m 12.05m 12.47m 10.90m 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.27  
15 Comlan Acolitse JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 11.64m 13.09m 10.49m 8.83m 12.26m 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
  • 9.52  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.28  
16 Sean Myron SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.55m 12.25m 9.65m 12.25m 8.10m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Gavin Dunkerton FR-1 Messiah 12.69m 11.76m 10.74m 7.37m 12.17m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.03  
18 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Messiah 9.20m 12.88m 11.55m 10.94m 10.42m 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 9.46  
  • 9.59  
  • 10.22  
19 Zach Kardos JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.47m 7.69m 8.37m 11.77m 8.08m 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.31  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.35  
20 Lamar Ludy FR-1 Dickinson 12.46m 12.17m 9.18m 11.59m 8.02m 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.45  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.42  
21 Matthew Mixell SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 11.53m 9.32m 7.40m 9.23m 10.96m 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 8.50  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.61  
22 Logan Demey SO-2 Susquehanna 7.07m 11.19m 10.42m 9.56m 11.76m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.14  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
23 Jake Rudge FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.29m 9.67m 10.33m 9.29m 11.57m 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.07  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.48  
24 Chukes Uche FR-1 Howard CC 10.53m 9.21m 8.55m 11.00m 11.19m 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 8.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
25 Zane Clever FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 7.43m 10.13m 7.15m 7.62m 11.98m 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.37  
26 William Hubbard SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 11.14m 11.60m 10.96m 9.85m 11.70m 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
  • 8.40  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.12  
27 Darby Gluscevich-Kepner FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.24m 8.79m 6.57m 9.32m 10.57m 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • 8.38  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.88  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.72m 11.26m 9.76m 35' 2" -
14 Will Tyson SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.48m 9.12m 12.58m 34' 4.75" -
15 Comlan Acolitse JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 10.39m 7.69m 12.16m 34' 1.25" -
17 Gavin Dunkerton FR-1 Messiah 10.23m 9.41m 12.17m 33' 6.75" -
18 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Messiah 10.22m 10.53m 7.67m 33' 6.5" -
19 Zach Kardos JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.73m 8.27m 11.58m 31' 11.25" -
20 Lamar Ludy FR-1 Dickinson 9.66m 11.88m 7.44m 31' 8.5" -
21 Matthew Mixell SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9.61m 12.20m 9.42m 31' 6.5" -
22 Logan Demey SO-2 Susquehanna 9.56m 10.99m 9.75m 31' 4.5" -
23 Jake Rudge FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.48m 12.23m 12.23m 31' 1.25" -
24 Chukes Uche FR-1 Howard CC 9.40m 11.75m 11.94m 30' 10.25" -
26 William Hubbard SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.21m 10.41m 8.20m 30' 2.75" -
27 Darby Gluscevich-Kepner FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.88m 9.32m 8.70m 29' 1.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 15.97m 20.04m 18.79m 13.47m 15.66m 15.82m 51' 4.5" 10
2 Levi Mayer FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 17.13m 18.45m 14.05m 18.45m 14.64m 13.18m 48' 0.5" 8
3 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 16.27m 13.07m 12.94m 10.25m 12.81m 12.68m 42' 0.5" 6
4 Graeson Ruch SO-2 Dickinson 12.08m 14.57m 14.69m 14.69m 12.45m 14.82m 40' 10.25" 5
5 Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 9.32m 9.68m 8.59m 14.88m 12.10m 8.95m 39' 8.5" 4
6 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 11.20m 10.85m 13.20m 12.50m 11.79m 14.62m 38' 8.25" 3
7 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 13.88m 8.35m 15.17m 11.52m 11.76m 9.88m 38' 7" 2
8 Miguel Moran FR-1 Howard CC 12.94m 12.00m 8.82m 11.76m 11.76m 8.47m 38' 7" 1
9 Ben Power JR-3 Dickinson 11.89m 11.78m 8.75m 12.45m 11.22m 11.78m 36' 9.75" -
10 Alexander Albrecht FR-1 Susquehanna 13.09m 9.43m 12.53m 10.09m 11.09m 8.76m 36' 4.75" -
11 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 13.08m 13.30m 11.03m 8.86m 10.81m 13.08m 35' 5.75" -
13 Anthony Taddeo SR-4 Susquehanna 12.68m 8.14m 13.21m 9.94m 10.57m 11.84m 34' 8.25" -
16 Sean Myron SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 12.98m 10.59m 9.24m 7.47m 10.38m 12.25m 34' 0.75" -
25 Zane Clever FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.52m 8.64m 7.52m 10.22m 9.29m 8.27m 30' 5.75" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 49.49m 41.17m 35.48m 43.80m 36.35m 143' 8" 10
  • 39.05  
  • 43.39  
  • 40.04  
  • 41.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.80  
2 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 47.37m 50.30m 44.44m 41.92m 53.66m 137' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.03  
  • 41.92  
3 Levi Mayer FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 29.56m 50.79m 54.12m 41.63m 45.38m 136' 7" 6
  • 37.94  
  • 40.17  
  • 37.65  
  • 41.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.63  
4 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 40.50m 33.94m 32.40m 38.57m 32.01m 126' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 38.27  
  • 36.58  
  • 37.23  
  • 38.57  
  • FOUL  
5 Christian Pilawski SO-2 Messiah 35.06m 29.78m 45.62m 37.70m 44.86m 123' 8" 4
  • 34.66  
  • 35.29  
  • 37.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.11  
  • 37.67  
6 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 31.61m 43.73m 44.10m 36.75m 44.84m 120' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 35.91  
  • 36.75  
  • 33.47  
  • 35.24  
  • 35.31  
7 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 38.90m 25.81m 36.07m 35.36m 32.88m 116' 0" 2
  • 34.48  
  • 34.77  
  • 35.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.33  
8 Will Tyson SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 34.11m 37.55m 28.25m 34.45m 31.01m 113' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 32.50  
  • 34.45  
  • 32.62  
  • 25.23  
  • 28.62  
9 Miguel Moran FR-1 Howard CC 34.72m 24.07m 42.29m 34.38m 26.13m 112' 9" -
  • 34.38  
  • 33.70  
  • 32.49  
  • 32.19  
  • 3.54  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Mixell SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 40.07m 42.07m 34.73m 33.39m 23.37m 109' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.18  
  • 33.39  
11 Comlan Acolitse JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 25.80m 26.13m 38.70m 33.08m 32.75m 108' 6" -
  • 28.44  
  • 33.08  
  • 30.57  
12 Darby Gluscevich-Kepner FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 34.77m 25.20m 30.94m 31.90m 30.94m 104' 8" -
  • 30.11  
  • 31.90  
  • 26.77  
13 Curtis Anthony SR-4 Susquehanna 32.44m 36.49m 34.93m 31.19m 38.99m 102' 4" -
  • 31.19  
  • 28.36  
  • 29.97  
14 Nathan Smith JR-3 Gettysburg 30.14m 31.69m 25.17m 31.07m 29.52m 101' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.80  
  • 31.07  
15 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.12m 22.70m 38.14m 30.27m 39.05m 99' 4" -
  • 27.30  
  • 29.27  
  • 30.27  
16 Anthony Taddeo SR-4 Susquehanna 28.69m 36.47m 27.20m 29.89m 30.49m 98' 1" -
  • 29.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Zane Clever FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 22.81m 37.13m 23.10m 29.24m 29.82m 95' 11" -
  • 29.24  
  • 27.00  
  • FOUL  
18 Lamar Ludy FR-1 Dickinson 27.46m 36.80m 33.12m 28.31m 30.01m 92' 10" -
  • 26.56  
  • 28.31  
  • 28.18  
19 Logan Demey SO-2 Susquehanna 27.78m 19.02m 28.03m 25.03m 23.03m 82' 1" -
  • 22.65  
  • 25.03  
  • FOUL  
20 Ethan Wittneben FR-1 Lancaster Bible 26.21m 29.70m 31.95m 24.96m 21.96m 81' 11" -
  • 21.28  
  • 24.96  
  • 22.62  
21 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 23.62m 30.13m 25.31m 24.10m 30.85m 79' 1" -
  • 20.95  
  • 24.10  
  • 20.33  
22 Chukes Uche FR-1 Howard CC 22.80m 28.16m 24.81m 22.35m 27.71m 73' 4" -
  • 22.35  
  • 20.90  
  • 19.45  
23 William Hubbard SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 14.78m 22.87m 18.62m 20.24m 24.49m 66' 5" -
  • 18.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.24  
  Alexander Albrecht FR-1 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Will Tyson SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 34.45m 38.93m 36.17m 42.72m 44.10m 113' 0" 1
12 Darby Gluscevich-Kepner FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 31.90m 27.43m 22.33m 40.83m 36.68m 104' 8" -
14 Nathan Smith JR-3 Gettysburg 31.07m 28.58m 28.27m 22.99m 32.93m 101' 11" -
15 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.27m 21.79m 31.18m 28.76m 22.70m 99' 4" -
18 Lamar Ludy FR-1 Dickinson 28.31m 36.24m 26.33m 35.10m 30.29m 92' 10" -
19 Logan Demey SO-2 Susquehanna 25.03m 25.78m 21.28m 18.27m 31.29m 82' 1" -
20 Ethan Wittneben FR-1 Lancaster Bible 24.96m 27.96m 28.70m 26.71m 26.96m 81' 11" -
21 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 24.10m 26.75m 18.80m 22.65m 31.33m 79' 1" -
22 Chukes Uche FR-1 Howard CC 22.35m 19.44m 19.00m 17.88m 27.71m 73' 4" -
23 William Hubbard SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 20.24m 19.43m 14.57m 20.64m 24.29m 66' 5" -
  Alexander Albrecht FR-1 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 50.37m 43.80m 52.56m 143' 8" 10
2 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 36.05m 41.92m 32.28m 137' 6" 8
3 Levi Mayer FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 37.88m 41.63m 31.22m 136' 7" 6
4 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 49.37m 38.57m 43.58m 126' 6" 5
5 Christian Pilawski SO-2 Messiah 27.52m 37.70m 32.80m 123' 8" 4
6 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 27.93m 36.75m 33.08m 120' 7" 3
7 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 35.01m 35.36m 40.31m 116' 0" 2
9 Miguel Moran FR-1 Howard CC 43.32m 34.38m 39.88m 112' 9" -
10 Matthew Mixell SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 32.39m 33.39m 30.05m 109' 6" -
11 Comlan Acolitse JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 38.70m 33.08m 28.45m 108' 6" -
13 Curtis Anthony SR-4 Susquehanna 40.55m 31.19m 38.68m 102' 4" -
16 Anthony Taddeo SR-4 Susquehanna 27.80m 29.89m 34.37m 98' 1" -
17 Zane Clever FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 35.38m 29.24m 36.26m 95' 11" -
  Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Terry Noyes   Unattached 39.34m 42.30m 42.30m 138' 9" -
  • 42.30  
  • 41.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.97  
  • 40.90  
2 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 45.69m 41.92m 46.95m 137' 6" 10
  • 40.62  
  • 38.82  
  • 39.18  
  • 38.42  
  • 39.05  
  • 41.92  
3 Anthony Taddeo SR-4 Susquehanna 38.78m 41.70m 45.45m 136' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 41.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.73  
  • 37.44  
4 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 29.97m 41.05m 45.98m 134' 8" 6
  • 39.50  
  • 39.22  
  • 38.98  
  • 3.96  
  • 40.62  
  • 41.05  
5 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 47.68m 39.08m 35.56m 128' 2" 5
  • 39.08  
  • 38.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 46.61m 38.84m 38.06m 127' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 34.77  
  • 35.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.84  
  • FOUL  
7 Curtis Anthony SR-4 Susquehanna 38.12m 38.50m 37.35m 126' 4" 3
  • 38.50  
  • 37.17  
  • 37.83  
  • 37.35  
  • 37.59  
  • FOUL  
8 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 28.76m 34.24m 26.71m 112' 4" 2
  • 34.24  
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.72  
  • 33.29  
9 Graeson Ruch SO-2 Dickinson 36.72m 33.08m 37.71m 108' 6" 1
  • 30.83  
  • 30.03  
  • 33.08  
  • 30.30  
  • 32.13  
  • FOUL  
10 Nathan Smith JR-3 Gettysburg 24.07m 32.97m 26.05m 108' 2" -
  • 32.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.97m 32.35m 37.85m 106' 2" -
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.47  
12 Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 25.45m 31.81m 25.45m 104' 4" -
  • 27.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.81  
13 Comlan Acolitse JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 28.94m 30.79m 28.94m 101' 0" -
  • 28.49  
  • 2.90  
  • 30.79  
14 William Hubbard SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 19.53m 25.04m 29.05m 82' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.24  
  • 25.04  
15 Zane Clever FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 19.79m 19.99m 23.79m 65' 7" -
  • 18.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.99  
  Logan Demey SO-2 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 34.24m 30.47m 112' 4" 2
10 Nathan Smith JR-3 Gettysburg 32.97m 30.33m 108' 2" -
11 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 32.35m 39.47m 106' 2" -
12 Angad Bhullar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 31.81m 22.90m 104' 4" -
14 William Hubbard SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 25.04m 22.04m 82' 2" -
15 Zane Clever FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 19.99m 13.99m 65' 7" -
  Logan Demey SO-2 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Terry Noyes   Unattached 49.07m 43.15m 35.53m 42.30m 138' 9" -
2 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 41.08m 33.54m 33.12m 41.92m 137' 6" 10
3 Anthony Taddeo SR-4 Susquehanna 30.02m 45.45m 34.19m 41.70m 136' 10" 8
4 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 31.61m 46.39m 34.07m 41.05m 134' 8" 6
5 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 44.94m 50.41m 47.29m 39.08m 128' 2" 5
6 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 31.85m 44.67m 48.16m 38.84m 127' 5" 4
7 Curtis Anthony SR-4 Susquehanna 26.95m 30.80m 42.35m 38.50m 126' 4" 3
9 Graeson Ruch SO-2 Dickinson 40.36m 29.11m 39.03m 33.08m 108' 6" 1
13 Comlan Acolitse JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 26.17m 36.95m 39.72m 30.79m 101' 0" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Kardos JR-3 Elizabethtown 43.04m 48.42m 54.34m 53.80m 61.33m 69.94m 57.03m 176' 6" 10
  • 45.85  
  • 46.39  
  • 53.80  
  • 47.14  
  • 44.10  
  • FOUL  
2 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 44.53m 67.31m 42.46m 51.78m 44.01m 61.10m 40.91m 169' 10" 8
  • 47.69  
  • 50.60  
  • 51.78  
  • 49.27  
  • 50.83  
  • 49.78  
3 Kaleb Hilyer FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 53.85m 50.33m 57.38m 50.33m 35.23m 57.88m 62.91m 165' 1" 6
  • 50.33  
  • 47.48  
  • 48.40  
  • 50.07  
  • 49.53  
  • 49.18  
4 Sean Myron SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 51.10m 57.11m 61.62m 50.10m 39.58m 52.61m 52.61m 164' 4" 5
  • 47.38  
  • 43.60  
  • 49.84  
  • 50.10  
  • 48.00  
  • FOUL  
5 Clay Miller JR-3 Messiah 55.51m 41.75m 54.60m 45.88m 45.42m 54.60m 56.89m 150' 6" 4
  • 45.88  
  • 41.77  
  • 41.10  
  • 45.12  
  • 41.34  
  • 3.58  
6 Colby Schalek JR-3 Elizabethtown 32.59m 49.55m 37.50m 44.64m 52.68m 37.05m 32.14m 146' 5" 3
  • 38.60  
  • 43.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.50  
  • 42.28  
  • 44.64  
7 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 49.08m 48.64m 32.28m 44.22m 49.08m 47.76m 45.99m 145' 1" 2
  • 43.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.22  
  • 40.04  
  • 39.62  
  • 35.66  
8 Hunter Omerzo SO-2 Dickinson 31.28m 39.20m 32.11m 41.70m 50.87m 41.28m 34.19m 136' 10" 1
  • 3.78  
  • 41.70  
  • 41.00  
  • 39.30  
  • 35.47  
  • 34.30  
9 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 49.06m 31.07m 53.14m 40.88m 42.52m 29.02m 29.02m 134' 1" -
  • 37.72  
  • 32.77  
  • 39.10  
  • 40.88  
  • 39.65  
  • FOUL  
10 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 46.24m 46.24m 48.51m 37.90m 26.53m 47.38m 41.69m 124' 4" -
  • 28.93  
  • 37.90  
  • 26.70  
11 Hayden Dunlap FR-1 Elizabethtown 36.71m 43.83m 46.45m 37.46m 46.45m 29.22m 29.97m 122' 11" -
  • 37.46  
  • 36.70  
  • 34.90  
12 Logan Klutinoty SO-2 Lancaster Bible 30.18m 41.95m 43.42m 36.80m 29.44m 29.44m 31.65m 120' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.80  
  • 33.80  
13 Joseph Kressen JR-3 Gettysburg 38.24m 36.42m 40.06m 36.42m 36.78m 44.80m 34.60m 119' 6" -
  • 36.42  
  • 35.60  
  • 36.30  
14 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 31.32m 27.00m 31.68m 36.00m 28.80m 46.08m 31.32m 118' 1" -
  • 32.15  
  • 36.00  
  • 34.10  
15 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Messiah 46.05m 36.41m 43.55m 35.70m 32.84m 27.49m 38.20m 117' 1" -
  • 35.15  
  • 35.00  
  • 35.70  
16 Ethan Wittneben FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.49m 31.44m 25.73m 31.76m 24.14m 26.68m 26.36m 104' 2" -
  • 27.00  
  • 31.76  
  • 23.80  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Hunter Omerzo SO-2 Dickinson 44.62m 41.70m 51.29m 42.12m 38.36m 45.87m 136' 10" 1
10 Ryan Thurber SO-2 Messiah 26.91m 37.90m 48.89m 30.70m 31.08m 45.86m 124' 4" -
11 Hayden Dunlap FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.97m 37.46m 38.21m 26.60m 47.57m 27.72m 122' 11" -
12 Logan Klutinoty SO-2 Lancaster Bible 44.16m 36.80m 26.86m 46.37m 46.00m 36.43m 120' 9" -
13 Joseph Kressen JR-3 Gettysburg 28.77m 36.42m 46.98m 33.51m 41.52m 40.43m 119' 6" -
14 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 39.24m 36.00m 34.56m 34.20m 36.36m 33.84m 118' 1" -
15 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Messiah 33.20m 35.70m 31.06m 41.77m 26.06m 30.35m 117' 1" -
16 Ethan Wittneben FR-1 Lancaster Bible 23.82m 31.76m 33.03m 26.36m 28.27m 33.98m 104' 2" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zach Kardos JR-3 Elizabethtown 50.57m 53.80m 176' 6" 10
2 Matthew Puleo FR-1 Messiah 52.30m 51.78m 169' 10" 8
3 Kaleb Hilyer FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 57.88m 50.33m 165' 1" 6
4 Sean Myron SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 62.63m 50.10m 164' 4" 5
5 Clay Miller JR-3 Messiah 51.84m 45.88m 150' 6" 4
6 Colby Schalek JR-3 Elizabethtown 56.69m 44.64m 146' 5" 3
7 Hoyt Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 37.14m 44.22m 145' 1" 2
9 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 46.60m 40.88m 134' 1" -