April 23, 2022
|
Gettysburg - Gettysburg, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 2:03.39 1:30.80 1:43.60 1:23.81 1:56.40 2:08.04 10
2 Dillon May   Unattached 1:57.70 2:14.01 2:12.85 1:39.05 1:56.53 1:49.54 -
3 Jack Warehime JR-3 Susquehanna 1:37.25 2:08.88 1:32.56 1:36.08 1:57.16 1:34.90 8
4 Joshua Deveaux FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 1:57.92 1:59.10 1:33.16 1:56.74 1:57.92 1:35.52 6
5 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 1:52.54 2:12.68 2:19.79 1:38.33 1:58.46 2:04.39 5
6 Bradshaw Henning JR-3 Susquehanna 1:55.99 1:58.38 1:46.42 2:06.75 1:59.57 1:35.66 4
7 Devon Fogel SR-4 Messiah 2:11.28 1:37.56 1:45.99 1:59.24 2:00.44 2:25.74 3
8 Kareem Beck FR-1 Susquehanna 2:04.10 2:34.22 2:26.99 1:48.44 2:00.48 1:52.05 2
9 Nolan Meincke FR-1 Dickinson 2:32.88 2:28.03 1:50.41 2:01.33 2:01.33 2:24.39 1
10 Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna 1:44.84 2:21.03 1:34.85 2:08.55 2:04.80 1:53.57 -
11 Coltin Albitz JR-3 Dickinson 1:57.70 2:17.74 2:06.47 1:27.65 2:05.21 2:10.22 -
12 Eian Butler FR-1 Howard CC 1:33.93 1:58.98 2:27.79 1:55.22 2:05.24 2:02.74 -
13 Teddy Mercer JR-3 Dickinson 2:16.30 2:13.78 1:30.87 1:57.37 2:06.20 2:23.87 -
14 Connor Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 1:40.89 2:34.53 2:38.36 2:33.26 2:07.71 2:11.55 -
15 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson 2:45.87 2:07.30 2:15.01 2:15.01 2:08.58 1:40.30 -
16 Ian Gormley FR-1 Dickinson 2:31.38 2:10.50 1:36.57 2:45.74 2:10.50 1:33.96 -
17 Cassidy Hoffman SO-2 Messiah 2:14.07 2:00.93 2:18.02 2:49.56 2:11.44 2:11.44 -
18 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 1:57.34 2:44.80 1:59.98 1:42.84 2:11.84 2:46.12 -
19 Gregory Himstreet SO-2 Gettysburg 2:08.15 2:32.18 2:22.84 2:17.50 2:13.49 1:45.46 -
20 Christan Calderaro FR-1 Susquehanna 1:41.16 2:40.51 2:27.02 2:09.49 2:14.88 2:22.98 -
21 Carson Wiley FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:25.95 2:27.32 2:40.96 2:30.04 2:16.40 2:05.49 -
22 Shane Coll JR-3 Dickinson 1:59.32 2:11.67 1:51.10 2:48.70 2:17.15 2:07.55 -
23 Mohammed Sakayl FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:42.24 2:02.97 2:34.74 2:25.07 2:18.16 2:51.32 -
24 Marc Ramson JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:23.17 3:01.07 3:02.47 2:02.12 2:20.36 2:56.86 -
25 Luke Culver SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:48.54 2:07.15 2:24.89 2:52.98 2:27.84 2:30.80 -
26 Noah Floge SO-2 Lancaster Bible 1:47.20 3:12.06 3:03.13 1:56.13 2:28.88 2:00.60 -
27 Nic Spohn SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:30.95 3:23.78 2:13.97 2:49.82 3:08.68 3:12.46 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brody Beiler SR-4 Messiah 1:56.40 2:09.21 2:15.03 2:31.32 2:12.70 10
2 Dillon May   Unattached 1:56.53 2:22.17 2:25.67 1:26.24 1:43.72 -
3 Jack Warehime JR-3 Susquehanna 1:57.16 2:29.97 2:08.88 2:31.14 2:14.74 8
4 Joshua Deveaux FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 1:57.92 2:28.58 2:16.79 1:54.39 2:30.94 6
5 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 1:58.46 1:54.91 1:22.93 1:30.03 1:45.43 5
6 Bradshaw Henning JR-3 Susquehanna 1:59.57 1:45.23 2:07.94 1:48.81 1:35.66 4
13 Teddy Mercer JR-3 Dickinson 2:06.20 1:32.13 1:39.70 1:35.92 2:27.66 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Devon Fogel SR-4 Messiah 2:19.71 1:24.31 2:10.08 2:05.26 2:28.15 2:00.44 3
8 Kareem Beck FR-1 Susquehanna 2:18.56 1:43.62 2:34.22 1:52.05 1:40.00 2:00.48 2
9 Nolan Meincke FR-1 Dickinson 1:54.05 1:24.94 1:37.07 1:37.07 2:34.09 2:01.33 1
11 Coltin Albitz JR-3 Dickinson 1:41.42 2:35.26 2:25.25 1:40.17 2:21.49 2:05.21 -
12 Eian Butler FR-1 Howard CC 2:15.26 1:45.21 1:45.21 1:27.67 1:38.94 2:05.24 -
17 Cassidy Hoffman SO-2 Messiah 2:21.96 1:46.47 2:36.42 1:34.64 1:45.16 2:11.44 -
22 Shane Coll JR-3 Dickinson 2:11.67 1:51.10 2:50.07 1:42.87 1:38.75 2:17.15 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Jake Newell JR-3 Susquehanna 2:11.04 2:04.80 -
14 Connor Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 1:29.40 2:07.71 -
15 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson 1:32.58 2:08.58 -
16 Ian Gormley FR-1 Dickinson 2:44.43 2:10.50 -
18 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 2:36.89 2:11.84 -
20 Christan Calderaro FR-1 Susquehanna 2:37.81 2:14.88 -
21 Carson Wiley FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:17.77 2:16.40 -
24 Marc Ramson JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:46.68 2:20.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Gregory Himstreet SO-2 Gettysburg 2:13.49 1:45.46 2:02.81 2:04.15 1:38.79 2:24.17 2:17.50 -
23 Mohammed Sakayl FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:18.16 2:56.85 1:50.53 2:47.18 2:59.61 2:07.11 1:46.39 -
25 Luke Culver SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:27.84 2:24.89 2:11.58 2:41.15 2:50.02 3:10.72 2:38.19 -
26 Noah Floge SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2:28.88 3:06.10 1:47.20 3:07.59 2:37.82 2:24.42 2:46.75 -
27 Nic Spohn SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3:08.68 4:03.40 2:15.85 2:13.97 3:55.85 3:27.55 3:55.85 -