March 25-26, 2022
|
Carnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA OAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 12.67 15.12 12.92 15.51 13.96
2 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.78 10.88 13.26 9.42 15.12
3 Aurielle Brunner FR-1 Chatham 16.70 11.40 13.57 10.72 13.57
4 Abbey-Gale Brooks SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.32 16.18 13.59 9.79 15.50
5 Anna Zinsser FR-1 Case Western 16.93 13.93 13.65 15.43 13.24
6 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 12.80 11.98 13.76 10.74 10.74
7 Trista Miller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.65 16.68 14.01 17.38 16.96
8 RaKeya Ellsberry FR-1 Point Park 16.13 15.29 14.02 12.34 15.71
9 Emma Gilmore SR-4 Geneva 17.70 13.46 14.16 11.33 17.56
10 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.43 13.14 14.28 16.14 15.71
11 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 10.18 16.20 14.33 11.18 13.47
12 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.63 10.60 14.51 16.98 13.64
13 Antonia Fenice FR-1 Clarion 12.93 18.22 14.69 18.37 11.17
14 Kaela Grant FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.76 14.73 14.73 15.18 11.94
15 Anna Eisaman JR-3 Point Park 17.25 15.32 14.87 15.32 16.66
16 Natalea Hillen SO-2 Point Park 14.10 13.16 15.66 10.97 17.07
17 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 13.95 16.14 15.67 11.91 12.07
18 Taylor Charity FR-1 Carlow 18.16 17.04 16.07 13.98 19.77
19 Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva 16.64 20.51 16.15 20.19 15.99
20 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 20.29 11.62 16.36 15.71 21.27
21 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 15.89 16.22 16.55 21.02 20.20
22 Nina Curry JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.19 16.93 16.93 22.01 18.63
23 Morgan Heller SR-4 Chatham 20.62 19.21 17.62 13.92 14.10
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 12.92
2 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.26
4 Abbey-Gale Brooks SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.59
5 Anna Zinsser FR-1 Case Western 13.65
6 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 13.76
12 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.51
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aurielle Brunner FR-1 Chatham 11.27 11.54 13.57 9.50 17.65 16.97
8 RaKeya Ellsberry FR-1 Point Park 14.87 15.57 14.02 11.08 16.13 18.09
9 Emma Gilmore SR-4 Geneva 12.18 17.00 14.16 12.04 13.46 15.58
11 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 12.61 17.77 14.33 18.06 16.91 16.91
13 Antonia Fenice FR-1 Clarion 12.49 10.29 14.69 17.49 14.84 10.73
15 Anna Eisaman JR-3 Point Park 16.66 15.17 14.87 13.39 12.20 11.60
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -6.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Natalea Hillen SO-2 Point Park 14.10 15.66 15.04 19.58 12.38
18 Taylor Charity FR-1 Carlow 13.98 16.07 17.52 13.02 19.45
19 Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva 17.77 16.15 16.32 11.63 20.68
20 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 20.45 16.36 17.67 16.85 11.78
22 Nina Curry JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 14.73 16.93 21.17 20.15 20.66
23 Morgan Heller SR-4 Chatham 22.03 17.62 15.33 18.68 22.91
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Trista Miller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.01 16.54 16.54 11.49
10 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.28 11.71 10.00 14.57
14 Kaela Grant FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.73 12.23 13.70 14.88
17 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 15.67 16.93 11.60 18.49
21 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 16.55 18.04 15.40 17.71

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 29.52 27.64 31.13 26.83
2 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 20.97 34.95 20.97 27.96
3 Anna Zinsser FR-1 Case Western 32.37 32.37 35.74 28.14
4 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 34.13 25.67 22.00 28.20
5 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.71 34.43 28.79 28.22
6 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.48 36.36 29.78 28.63
7 Kenni Voytek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22.53 25.71 23.97 28.88
8 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 34.63 33.18 21.25 29.10
9 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 36.17 23.63 25.38 29.17
10 Trista Miller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 30.22 34.63 28.76 29.34
11 Kiera Cutright JR-3 Point Park 22.08 37.10 37.69 29.44
12 Alexis Gozdan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33.38 31.32 32.20 29.54
13 Natalea Hillen SO-2 Point Park 23.41 34.37 21.63 29.63
14 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 26.63 26.33 21.25 29.92
15 Julie Childers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 35.83 29.21 25.60 30.11
16 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 32.65 38.09 34.47 30.23
17 Victoria Dietrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.49 21.35 25.62 30.49
18 RaKeya Ellsberry FR-1 Point Park 37.26 25.35 33.29 30.54
19 Ky'le Allen JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 32.12 29.98 25.09 30.59
20 Julia Kocherzat FR-1 Case Western 27.36 32.59 35.66 30.74
21 Miranda Guthrie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 26.25 34.28 26.25 30.88
22 Kamaria Montgomerty FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.72 33.06 26.26 30.89
23 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 37.41 26.59 34.01 30.91
24 Rachel Skoczlas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.00 33.79 39.68 31.00
25 Antonia Fenice FR-1 Clarion 31.02 30.70 23.67 31.98
26 Kaela Grant FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 33.25 41.00 39.06 32.28
27 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 31.12 35.33 34.03 32.41
28 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 34.02 28.08 28.08 33.03
29 Grace Jones FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.47 29.76 34.39 33.06
30 Lauren Ritenour JR-3 Seton Hill 24.69 41.60 36.19 33.82
31 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 40.01 40.68 25.09 33.90
32 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 42.96 29.32 26.25 34.09
33 Morgan Heller SR-4 Chatham 31.27 31.62 41.24 34.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 26.83 31.40 27.37
2 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 27.96 20.97 30.48
3 Anna Zinsser FR-1 Case Western 28.14 22.23 28.71
4 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.20 24.82 31.31
5 Ivy Laffan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.22 21.73 34.43
8 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 29.10 34.34 29.40
10 Trista Miller SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 29.34 26.41 25.82
15 Julie Childers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 30.11 32.52 28.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kenni Voytek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33.50 28.60 34.37 28.88 32.93
9 Brooke Waters SR-4 Geneva 22.46 30.34 32.38 29.17 37.05
11 Kiera Cutright JR-3 Point Park 32.68 25.32 25.62 29.44 37.39
12 Alexis Gozdan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33.98 32.50 33.98 29.54 24.82
14 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 36.81 23.34 36.51 29.92 28.13
19 Ky'le Allen JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.39 29.06 23.56 30.59 29.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -6.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Natalea Hillen SO-2 Point Park 29.63
17 Victoria Dietrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.49
18 RaKeya Ellsberry FR-1 Point Park 30.54
21 Miranda Guthrie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 30.88
25 Antonia Fenice FR-1 Clarion 31.98
26 Kaela Grant FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 32.28
30 Lauren Ritenour JR-3 Seton Hill 33.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 30.23 38.70 36.88 26.30 22.37 23.58
22 Kamaria Montgomerty FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 30.89 39.85 33.37 39.54 39.23 29.97
23 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 30.91 37.10 29.06 26.59 34.01 25.66
27 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 32.41 41.81 29.82 42.14 33.39 24.31
28 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 33.03 30.72 38.65 28.74 31.05 40.30
29 Grace Jones FR-1 PSU-Behrend 33.06 35.38 37.36 36.37 40.01 23.81
31 Rachael Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 33.90 42.04 30.51 33.90 29.84 33.90
33 Morgan Heller SR-4 Chatham 34.36 28.87 32.65 29.55 37.80 27.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 30.35 32.93 28.06 28.63 22.62 34.36 30.07
20 Julia Kocherzat FR-1 Case Western 38.43 32.28 27.67 30.74 33.82 24.29 25.52
24 Rachel Skoczlas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.83 39.99 39.06 31.00 36.58 26.97 27.59
32 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 31.03 35.46 32.39 34.09 35.46 34.43 42.62

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lydia Robling SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.14
2 Hannah Seitzinger SO-2 Duquesne 57.86
3 Bethany Evankovich SR-4 Duquesne 59.17
4 Amy Allen FR-1 Duquesne 59.42
5 Kaylin Cousin FR-1 Duquesne 1:00.43
6 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.98
7 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 1:02.27
8 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 1:04.24
9 Valerie Reiling SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:05.85
10 Emily Lannen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:05.86
11 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 1:06.03
12 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:06.08
13 Kenni Voytek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:06.84
14 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:07.35
15 Rachel Blessing FR-1 Geneva 1:07.41
16 Miranda Guthrie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:07.56
17 Julie Childers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:08.72
18 Rhythm Satav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:08.92
19 Grace Bentley JR-3 Case Western 1:09.12
20 Ky'le Allen JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:10.51
21 Rachel Skoczlas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:10.66
22 Kamaria Montgomerty FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.17
23 Sam Varga FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.60
24 Maura Devine FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:12.48
25 Molly Skinner FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:13.94
26 Cori Wentz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:18.02
  Alexis Gozdan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lydia Robling SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.86 57.14 1:02.29 50.86
2 Hannah Seitzinger SO-2 Duquesne 45.13 57.86 1:01.34 1:00.18
3 Bethany Evankovich SR-4 Duquesne 57.40 59.17 1:13.37 44.97
4 Amy Allen FR-1 Duquesne 1:05.96 59.42 1:13.68 1:07.15
5 Kaylin Cousin FR-1 Duquesne 1:04.66 1:00.43 55.00 1:10.10
6 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 48.79 1:00.98 43.30 1:10.74
11 Ainsley Plumadore SO-2 Seton Hill 1:16.60 1:06.03 1:02.73 1:11.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 48.57 1:02.27 1:14.11 1:06.01 1:09.12 1:14.11 57.29
8 Jordan Yaniga JR-3 Point Park 1:23.52 1:04.24 46.26 58.46 1:10.67 57.82 1:15.16
10 Emily Lannen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 49.40 1:05.86 1:01.91 1:23.65 1:21.01 1:03.23 1:14.43
13 Kenni Voytek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 54.14 1:06.84 1:05.51 1:09.52 1:02.17 1:07.51 1:20.21
14 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:10.72 1:07.35 1:14.76 52.54 1:11.39 48.50 57.92
17 Julie Childers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:07.35 1:08.72 1:24.53 1:20.41 1:26.59 1:22.47 1:28.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Valerie Reiling SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:05.85 1:11.78 1:19.68 1:16.39
15 Rachel Blessing FR-1 Geneva 1:07.41 59.32 1:18.87 1:26.96
16 Miranda Guthrie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:07.56 1:12.97 54.73 1:21.08
18 Rhythm Satav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:08.92 55.14 52.38 55.83
19 Grace Bentley JR-3 Case Western 1:09.12 1:25.71 1:15.34 1:27.79
20 Ky'le Allen JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:10.51 55.71 1:31.67 56.41
23 Sam Varga FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.60 57.28 1:20.20 52.99
  Alexis Gozdan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:08.73 1:23.93 1:06.08 1:00.14 1:21.28 1:14.67
21 Rachel Skoczlas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:29.74 1:17.02 1:10.66 1:00.06 58.65 1:18.44
22 Kamaria Montgomerty FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 50.53 50.53 1:11.17 1:17.58 1:17.58 1:12.60
24 Maura Devine FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 52.19 52.91 1:12.48 59.44 53.64 56.54
25 Molly Skinner FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:16.90 1:00.63 1:13.94 1:27.99 1:04.33 1:27.25
26 Cori Wentz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:26.61 1:25.05 1:18.02 1:10.22 1:28.95 1:03.20

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenda Ayuk SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:03.86 2:12.21 2:19.16 2:33.08
2 Angela Valotta SO-2 Duquesne 2:28.96 2:14.90 2:20.52 1:39.77
3 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:46.41 2:11.95 2:21.88 2:02.02
4 Mara Whalen FR-1 Duquesne 2:22.85 2:58.57 2:22.85 2:59.99
5 Mackenzie Carver SO-2 Clarion 1:45.61 2:10.21 2:24.67 2:36.25
6 Kavya Tummalapalli JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:07.85 2:19.80 2:25.62 2:28.54
7 Mona Yuan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:39.21 2:49.43 2:26.06 1:52.47
8 Kierra Shreffler SO-2 Duquesne 2:48.76 2:25.28 2:26.74 2:50.22
9 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 2:25.32 2:37.06 2:26.78 2:48.80
10 Allison Rennette FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:09.59 2:40.52 2:27.26 1:44.56
11 Jana Schmid FR-1 Point Park 2:18.44 2:08.13 2:27.27 3:01.15
12 Ella Hesson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:49.03 1:51.21 2:28.27 2:29.76
13 Delaney Line FR-1 Duquesne 2:35.77 2:28.35 2:28.35 2:22.42
14 Michaela Schiele FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:12.77 2:58.03 2:30.87 2:20.31
15 Hannah Moore SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:52.57 1:55.05 2:31.37 2:29.86
16 Melissa Phung FR-1 Case Western 2:25.87 1:58.52 2:31.94 2:57.77
17 Mary Thornton SO-2 Duquesne 2:34.91 2:02.70 2:33.37 3:07.12
18 Anna Batkowski SO-2 Duquesne 2:39.65 1:47.46 2:33.51 2:16.63
19 Marquis Globokar FR-1 Case Western 2:15.53 2:40.17 2:34.01 2:52.50
20 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:49.54 2:20.39 2:34.27 2:08.05
21 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 1:48.05 2:05.03 2:34.35 1:57.31
22 Madison Koza FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:53.39 2:10.48 2:35.33 1:50.29
23 Madison Castro FR-1 Geneva 2:26.40 2:32.63 2:35.74 3:17.79
24 Izzy Spires FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:11.20 2:59.62 2:36.19 1:54.02
25 Jordan Klick JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:11.20 2:59.62 2:36.19 2:01.83
26 Alyssa Frausto JR-3 Point Park 3:07.89 2:31.88 2:36.57 2:25.61
27 Maya Brinson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:30.60 2:41.58 2:36.87 1:56.09
28 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:46.89 2:20.13 2:37.44 2:57.91
29 Winnie Mayes SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3:03.21 1:56.88 2:37.94 2:11.09
30 Maura Devine FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:43.22 2:25.79 2:38.46 2:54.31
31 Mandy Lam FR-1 Case Western 3:10.34 2:49.72 2:38.61 2:22.75
32 Corinne Lee-Hauser FR-1 Point Park 3:24.74 3:18.34 2:39.95 2:03.17
33 Alyssa Boyd SR-4 Point Park 3:10.45 2:57.65 2:40.04 2:08.04
34 Trinity Thompson FR-1 Carlow 2:43.78 2:03.64 2:40.56 3:27.13
35 Alyssa Storm FR-1 Case Western 3:03.17 2:42.09 2:42.09 2:35.61
36 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 2:00.77 1:54.24 2:43.20 2:38.31
37 Molly Skinner FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:27.14 2:57.31 2:45.71 2:24.17
38 Mercedes Ray SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3:33.15 3:08.17 2:46.52 2:36.53
39 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 2:23.47 2:03.45 2:46.82 2:06.79
40 Kamaria Montgomerty FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:10.24 3:39.11 2:49.85 3:27.22
41 Clark Atkinson SO-2 Point Park 2:40.40 3:23.52 2:52.47 2:50.75
42 Abbey-Gale Brooks SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:29.83 2:58.62 2:53.41 2:18.73
43 Cori Wentz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:07.33 2:22.23 2:53.45 3:28.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenda Ayuk SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:37.42 2:52.56 1:37.42 2:14.99 2:19.16
2 Angela Valotta SO-2 Duquesne 2:02.26 2:05.07 2:50.03 2:26.14 2:20.52
3 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:57.35 3:01.61 1:59.18 2:20.47 2:21.88
4 Mara Whalen FR-1 Duquesne 2:57.14 1:44.28 2:48.57 1:45.71 2:22.85
5 Mackenzie Carver SO-2 Clarion 1:48.51 2:21.78 2:07.31 1:55.74 2:24.67
6 Kavya Tummalapalli JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:08.15 2:28.54 2:41.64 2:06.69 2:25.62
7 Mona Yuan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.39 2:15.84 2:56.74 2:58.20 2:26.06
9 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 2:28.25 1:42.75 2:29.72 2:29.72 2:26.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kierra Shreffler SO-2 Duquesne 2:04.73 3:10.77 2:26.74 1:47.12 2:19.41 2:57.56
10 Allison Rennette FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:11.07 1:51.92 2:27.26 1:54.87 2:21.37 1:50.45
11 Jana Schmid FR-1 Point Park 2:33.16 2:02.24 2:27.27 3:08.51 2:25.80 2:31.69
12 Ella Hesson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:11.96 2:20.86 2:28.27 3:12.76 2:28.27 2:06.03
13 Delaney Line FR-1 Duquesne 1:55.72 2:46.16 2:28.35 2:47.64 2:38.74 3:06.93
15 Hannah Moore SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:49.54 1:53.53 2:31.37 2:04.13 2:35.92 3:12.24
17 Mary Thornton SO-2 Duquesne 3:13.25 2:01.17 2:33.37 2:18.04 1:51.96 2:54.85
25 Jordan Klick JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:14.33 3:12.12 2:36.19 3:18.37 1:58.71 3:16.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Melissa Phung FR-1 Case Western 2:00.04 2:57.77 2:31.94
18 Anna Batkowski SO-2 Duquesne 3:07.29 3:08.82 2:33.51
19 Marquis Globokar FR-1 Case Western 2:32.47 2:23.23 2:34.01
20 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:54.33 1:47.99 2:34.27
21 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 2:48.25 2:22.01 2:34.35
22 Madison Koza FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:10.48 2:30.67 2:35.33
23 Madison Castro FR-1 Geneva 3:19.35 2:46.65 2:35.74
24 Izzy Spires FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:09.64 2:28.38 2:36.19
27 Maya Brinson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:10.21 3:20.80 2:36.87
28 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:56.51 3:08.93 2:37.44
30 Maura Devine FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:22.83 2:46.39 2:38.46
31 Mandy Lam FR-1 Case Western 2:21.17 2:52.89 2:38.61
33 Alyssa Boyd SR-4 Point Park 2:00.03 2:51.25 2:40.04
34 Trinity Thompson FR-1 Carlow 3:06.25 1:57.21 2:40.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Michaela Schiele FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:21.82 2:30.87 2:08.24 2:24.84
26 Alyssa Frausto JR-3 Point Park 2:27.18 2:36.57 2:42.84 3:07.89
29 Winnie Mayes SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3:20.59 2:37.94 2:01.62 3:03.21
32 Corinne Lee-Hauser FR-1 Point Park 3:11.94 2:39.95 2:43.15 2:38.35
35 Alyssa Storm FR-1 Case Western 3:27.48 2:42.09 3:21.00 2:55.06
36 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 2:17.09 2:43.20 2:20.36 2:30.15
37 Molly Skinner FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:27.49 2:45.71 3:12.23 2:02.63
38 Mercedes Ray SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3:16.50 2:46.52 3:34.81 2:31.54
39 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 2:13.46 2:46.82 3:33.53 3:15.18
40 Kamaria Montgomerty FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:13.63 2:49.85 2:43.06 2:29.47
41 Clark Atkinson SO-2 Point Park 3:39.04 2:52.47 2:24.88 2:05.91
42 Abbey-Gale Brooks SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:46.48 2:53.41 3:33.30 3:03.82
43 Cori Wentz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:36.82 2:53.45 2:43.05 2:25.70

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alesha Metzger   Unattached 5:30.89 4:40.41 10
2 Hope Murphy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:52.24 4:43.72 8
3 Sydney Wolf JR-3 Seton Hill 4:35.40 4:43.91 6
4 Sydney Jenko SO-2 John Carroll 3:22.06 4:48.65 5
5 Brenda Ayuk SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:59.69 4:48.78 4
6 Taylor Jacobs SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:50.09 4:49.33 3
7 Darby Roth SO-2 Seton Hill 3:31.69 4:49.98 2
8 Laura Ehrenberger SR-4 Duquesne 4:57.28 4:51.45 1
9 Alexis Cunningham JR-3 Seton Hill 6:14.03 4:52.21 -
10 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:50.51 4:53.44 -
11 Claire Eberhardt FR-1 John Carroll 6:20.39 4:54.87 -
12 Erica Esper FR-1 John Carroll 5:45.29 4:55.12 -
13 Faith Remich SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:39.48 4:55.20 -
14 Mary Thornton SO-2 Duquesne 5:12.68 4:57.79 -
15 Grace Jackson FR-1 Case Western 6:27.25 4:57.88 -
16 Olivia Nola FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:21.46 4:58.01 -
17 Rory Vigrass JR-3 John Carroll 3:52.80 4:58.46 -
18 Ellie Kitsmiller FR-1 John Carroll 4:09.33 5:00.39 -
19 Amanda Keim FR-1 John Carroll 6:10.37 5:01.11 -
20 Michaela Schiele FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:22.21 5:01.39 -
21 Gabby Kutchma FR-1 Clarion 5:22.71 5:01.59 -
22 Anna Igims SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:55.71 5:01.74 -
23 Sarah Weldon FR-1 John Carroll 5:54.77 5:03.22 -
24 Annie Higgins FR-1 John Carroll 5:34.69 5:04.26 -
25 Emmaline Hannan FR-1 John Carroll 4:00.50 5:04.43 -
26 Kate Pipilo FR-1 Seton Hill 3:33.43 5:04.89 -
27 Jennifer Massucci SO-2 John Carroll 5:27.09 5:05.69 -
28 Julia Kocherzat FR-1 Case Western 5:42.80 5:06.07 -
29 Anna Mullnhuber JR-3 Case Western 5:00.38 5:06.51 -
30 Morgan Edwards FR-1 John Carroll 4:06.32 5:07.89 -
31 Cassandra Kolonchuk FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:42.58 5:09.14 -
32 Kierra Shreffler SO-2 Duquesne 6:11.52 5:09.60 -
33 Cameron Bujaucius JR-3 John Carroll 6:35.46 5:11.38 -
34 Megan Nagy SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:53.30 5:12.65 -
35 Marie Pinzone FR-1 John Carroll 4:39.85 5:14.43 -
36 Allison Pittman JR-3 Seton Hill 6:18.24 5:15.20 -
37 Moira Anderson JR-3 John Carroll 4:28.93 5:16.38 -
38 Melissa Phung FR-1 Case Western 5:32.57 5:16.73 -
39 Kathryn Vasiliauskas FR-1 John Carroll 5:49.29 5:17.53 -
40 Anessa Pigula FR-1 Seton Hill 5:28.00 5:18.44 -
41 Kaitlynn Melvin SR-4 Carlow 4:54.15 5:19.72 -
42 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 4:20.00 5:20.98 -
43 Madelyn Miller SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:56.34 5:21.02 -
44 Claire Daugherty FR-1 Case Western 5:12.62 5:22.28 -
45 Kloe Littleman SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:03.29 5:22.64 -
46 Lacey Greathouse SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:12.42 5:23.61 -
47 Winnie Mayes SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:06.04 5:26.82 -
48 Belle Harvey FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:15.17 5:27.13 -
49 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:01.94 5:29.64 -
50 Corinne Lee-Hauser FR-1 Point Park 4:30.69 5:30.11 -
51 Paige Greathouse FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:39.56 5:32.81 -
52 Jensen Wolfe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:02.99 5:35.70 -
53 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:01.11 5:38.32 -
54 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 6:59.15 5:43.56 -
55 Mercedes Ray SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:22.57 5:44.65 -
56 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 6:03.02 5:49.05 -
57 Brooke Geyer JR-3 Seton Hill 6:30.19 5:57.97 -
58 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 7:52.37 6:11.94 -
59 Mary Maguire FR-1 Clarion 5:47.07 6:21.39 -
60 Josephine Maher SO-2 Seton Hill 8:14.69 6:48.83 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alesha Metzger   Unattached 3:27.51 3:55.55 4:40.41 5:39.30 4:46.02 10
2 Hope Murphy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:03.58 5:03.58 4:43.72 3:32.79 4:40.89 8
3 Sydney Wolf JR-3 Seton Hill 5:46.37 4:49.59 4:43.91 4:18.36 4:55.27 6
4 Sydney Jenko SO-2 John Carroll 4:54.43 5:40.61 4:48.65 4:14.02 5:08.86 5
5 Brenda Ayuk SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:37.23 4:40.12 4:48.78 6:06.75 3:51.03 4
6 Taylor Jacobs SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:46.44 6:10.35 4:49.33 6:13.24 6:13.24 3
7 Darby Roth SO-2 Seton Hill 5:56.68 5:47.98 4:49.98 5:04.48 5:30.58 2
8 Laura Ehrenberger SR-4 Duquesne 3:38.59 4:33.97 4:51.45 4:31.05 4:25.22 1
9 Alexis Cunningham JR-3 Seton Hill 4:31.76 5:50.66 4:52.21 4:49.29 4:14.23 -
11 Claire Eberhardt FR-1 John Carroll 5:15.51 4:34.23 4:54.87 5:24.36 6:02.69 -
12 Erica Esper FR-1 John Carroll 4:10.86 6:05.95 4:55.12 5:48.25 3:29.54 -
14 Mary Thornton SO-2 Duquesne 4:45.88 6:09.26 4:57.79 6:15.22 6:21.18 -
15 Grace Jackson FR-1 Case Western 4:34.05 3:58.31 4:57.88 4:45.97 6:03.42 -
21 Gabby Kutchma FR-1 Clarion 6:01.91 3:55.24 5:01.59 6:07.94 3:40.16 -
33 Cameron Bujaucius JR-3 John Carroll 3:47.31 6:38.57 5:11.38 4:27.79 6:13.66 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sydney Green SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:34.22 3:57.69 4:41.71 4:53.44 -
13 Faith Remich SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:30.63 3:38.45 5:57.20 4:55.20 -
16 Olivia Nola FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:40.13 5:12.91 5:27.82 4:58.01 -
17 Rory Vigrass JR-3 John Carroll 6:07.11 3:58.77 3:52.80 4:58.46 -
18 Ellie Kitsmiller FR-1 John Carroll 6:18.50 5:21.42 4:06.32 5:00.39 -
19 Amanda Keim FR-1 John Carroll 4:03.90 3:54.87 5:19.18 5:01.11 -
22 Anna Igims SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:14.16 5:50.02 4:49.67 5:01.74 -
23 Sarah Weldon FR-1 John Carroll 6:09.93 5:06.26 5:15.35 5:03.22 -
27 Jennifer Massucci SO-2 John Carroll 5:20.98 5:14.86 4:32.07 5:05.69 -
28 Julia Kocherzat FR-1 Case Western 5:48.92 4:50.77 4:04.86 5:06.07 -
30 Morgan Edwards FR-1 John Carroll 5:14.05 5:14.05 6:00.24 5:07.89 -
32 Kierra Shreffler SO-2 Duquesne 5:18.89 3:55.30 4:26.26 5:09.60 -
35 Marie Pinzone FR-1 John Carroll 5:36.44 5:52.17 5:11.29 5:14.43 -
37 Moira Anderson JR-3 John Carroll 6:48.13 5:51.19 4:35.25 5:16.38 -
39 Kathryn Vasiliauskas FR-1 John Carroll 5:58.81 5:52.46 5:20.71 5:17.53 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Michaela Schiele FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:40.02 5:49.62 5:16.46 5:01.39 -
24 Annie Higgins FR-1 John Carroll 3:57.33 5:34.69 5:16.43 5:04.26 -
25 Emmaline Hannan FR-1 John Carroll 4:52.26 5:07.48 4:15.73 5:04.43 -
26 Kate Pipilo FR-1 Seton Hill 3:36.48 5:04.89 6:30.26 5:04.89 -
29 Anna Mullnhuber JR-3 Case Western 4:02.15 5:43.30 4:57.32 5:06.51 -
31 Cassandra Kolonchuk FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:10.41 5:21.51 3:42.58 5:09.14 -
36 Allison Pittman JR-3 Seton Hill 5:05.75 4:37.38 5:46.72 5:15.20 -
38 Melissa Phung FR-1 Case Western 6:42.25 6:01.08 4:03.89 5:16.73 -
40 Anessa Pigula FR-1 Seton Hill 4:37.05 4:02.02 4:49.78 5:18.44 -
41 Kaitlynn Melvin SR-4 Carlow 6:07.68 5:26.12 5:06.94 5:19.72 -
42 Katryn Gatchell SR-4 Geneva 6:12.34 5:08.14 4:42.47 5:20.98 -
43 Madelyn Miller SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:10.40 5:17.81 4:23.24 5:21.02 -
45 Kloe Littleman SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:58.13 6:30.40 4:24.57 5:22.64 -
46 Lacey Greathouse SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:30.09 6:12.16 5:30.09 5:23.61 -
48 Belle Harvey FR-1 Davis & Elkins 3:52.27 4:44.61 6:12.93 5:27.13 -
51 Paige Greathouse FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:29.49 4:42.89 5:42.80 5:32.81 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Megan Nagy SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:38.26 6:02.68 5:12.65 4:47.64 4:53.89 6:30.82 5:18.91 -
44 Claire Daugherty FR-1 Case Western 4:27.50 4:46.83 5:22.28 5:38.40 5:48.07 4:30.72 4:33.94 -
47 Winnie Mayes SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:10.48 4:24.73 5:26.82 5:07.21 4:01.85 6:25.65 4:14.92 -
49 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:23.72 6:38.87 5:29.64 6:09.20 6:35.57 6:48.76 5:39.53 -
50 Corinne Lee-Hauser FR-1 Point Park 4:57.10 6:39.44 5:30.11 4:07.59 6:52.64 4:20.79 5:23.51 -
52 Jensen Wolfe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:29.42 4:21.85 5:35.70 3:58.35 3:54.99 4:52.06 6:56.27 -
53 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:56.83 4:34.04 5:38.32 5:48.47 5:48.47 4:10.36 7:19.82 -
54 Jordan Fairman FR-1 Seton Hill 5:02.34 7:12.89 5:43.56 5:26.39 4:24.55 7:19.76 4:34.85 -
55 Mercedes Ray SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:44.65 4:32.28 5:44.65 6:22.57 4:35.72 4:56.40 5:44.65 -
56 Macie Janto JR-3 Chatham 4:11.32 7:12.83 5:49.05 5:31.60 4:49.72 5:52.54 4:53.21 -
57 Brooke Geyer JR-3 Seton Hill 4:24.90 5:04.28 5:57.97 7:16.73 6:12.29 7:34.63 6:15.87 -
58 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 4:53.84 6:26.82 6:11.94 7:15.17 4:46.40 7:52.37 4:27.80 -
59 Mary Maguire FR-1 Clarion 7:52.93 7:18.60 6:21.39 7:45.30 6:02.32 4:38.42 5:12.74 -
60 Josephine Maher SO-2 Seton Hill 7:13.36 5:43.42 6:48.83 8:39.22 8:31.04 7:50.16 4:46.19 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jana Fisher JR-3 Case Western 9:01.11 13:05.27 10:59.89 8:21.52
2 Olivia Nola FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14:17.58 8:42.59 11:09.98 9:22.79
3 Anna Mullnhuber JR-3 Case Western 13:04.19 9:30.94 11:27.88 11:34.76
4 Medha Patria FR-1 Case Western 11:32.04 13:57.37 11:32.04 8:32.11
5 Claire Belton FR-1 Duquesne 11:04.38 14:18.16 11:32.06 13:43.56
6 Madeline Nacci JR-3 Case Western 11:42.27 9:35.87 11:42.27 12:03.34
7 Rebecca Pennington SR-4 Chatham 10:12.41 9:51.29 11:43.91 8:12.74
8 Lauren Brennan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:57.11 10:03.51 11:50.01 11:50.01
9 Carina Sanborn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11:55.47 13:28.49 11:55.47 9:25.23
10 Suki Bristol FR-1 Case Western 13:58.00 11:04.62 12:02.41 14:41.34
11 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12:34.62 9:54.99 12:05.59 9:04.20
12 Hannah Dieterle JR-3 Duquesne 15:45.13 11:30.67 12:07.02 13:19.73
13 Elise Epstein SR-4 Case Western 15:09.45 13:25.94 12:19.39 11:05.46
14 Natalia Zucco JR-3 Point Park 10:29.79 13:27.62 12:20.93 13:12.80
15 Savanna Carr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13:45.42 12:01.32 12:23.62 11:16.70
16 Elizabeth Burns FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 14:19.63 13:42.25 12:27.50 15:34.38
17 Tanvi Bhargava SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12:57.20 16:34.82 12:57.20 11:08.40
18 Amanda Lisotto FR-1 Point Park 11:06.49 15:42.84 13:32.79 15:10.33

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sadie Carey-Tharp SO-2 Pittsburgh 16:15.56 13:27.73 17:28.99 20:27.32 19:34.87 10
2 Hannah Smrcka FR-1 Seton Hill 13:57.61 17:50.87 17:40.26 19:26.29 22:58.34 8
3 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 16:07.15 15:34.91 17:54.61 12:32.23 12:42.98 6
4 Michelle Murray SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:41.62 19:46.38 18:08.42 23:02.30 19:13.73 5
5 Rachel McKinnon FR-1 Pittsburgh 23:32.26 13:19.19 18:14.77 13:41.08 19:20.46 4
6 Bella Bufalini   Unattached 20:39.66 20:50.73 18:26.84 18:26.84 13:50.13 3
7 Megan Baker SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 19:04.80 13:42.48 18:31.45 17:47.00 18:42.57 2
8 Gina Bolla FR-1 Duquesne 22:17.40 21:55.11 18:34.50 15:58.47 14:18.17 1
9 Anya Miller SO-2 Davis & Elkins 22:43.76 18:15.48 18:37.83 22:10.22 16:01.34 -
10 Isabella Myles SO-2 Seton Hill 15:28.92 18:27.98 18:39.17 15:17.72 22:56.58 -
11 Alyssa Hoffman FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14:11.21 14:33.61 18:40.01 13:37.61 13:37.61 -
12 Winnie Incorvaia FR-1 Pittsburgh 15:33.42 17:03.39 18:44.60 16:18.41 24:21.98 -
13 Sydney Jenko SO-2 John Carroll 17:24.52 17:13.16 18:55.34 23:27.83 20:14.82 -
14 Haley Schaller SR-4 Clarion 19:42.83 17:03.60 18:57.33 19:08.71 24:04.41 -
15 Isabelle McCabe SO-2 Seton Hill 16:52.88 23:08.44 18:58.06 14:47.69 15:10.45 -
16 Clare Erwin FR-1 Chatham 17:42.30 20:35.50 19:14.67 23:28.70 21:44.78 -
17 Lauryn McKenna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 21:00.15 24:51.37 19:16.10 15:01.76 21:57.96 -
18 Katie Plassio SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:42.18 18:01.28 19:22.66 13:57.12 17:49.65 -
19 Danica Hruby FR-1 John Carroll 21:23.51 14:54.93 19:37.53 18:03.33 24:20.14 -
20 Lauren Brennan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:16.41 14:33.21 19:40.01 23:24.22 16:19.41 -
21 Stephanie Keelon SO-2 Slippery Rock 25:26.09 21:53.15 19:43.01 18:32.03 14:59.09 -
22 Jennifer Massucci SO-2 John Carroll 16:58.26 18:32.98 19:44.02 18:21.14 14:12.50 -
23 Shauna Glavin JR-3 John Carroll 14:48.08 17:57.54 19:44.10 17:57.54 16:46.49 -
24 Abigail Sullivan JR-3 Clarion 18:46.39 17:35.25 19:45.67 21:44.24 20:21.24 -
25 Jaci Mennetti SO-2 Geneva 18:24.04 14:50.36 19:47.14 22:09.60 25:19.54 -
26 Julia Lersch SR-4 Seton Hill 15:41.55 14:53.88 19:51.83 24:25.95 18:40.32 -
27 Bailey Royhab FR-1 Clarion 22:50.61 22:50.61 20:02.29 24:26.80 15:49.81 -
28 Rebecca Pennington SR-4 Chatham 26:00.85 19:55.03 20:19.41 25:24.27 23:46.71 -
29 Annie Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 16:31.65 20:24.26 20:24.26 26:31.54 23:03.42 -
30 Marie Pinzone FR-1 John Carroll 26:01.75 15:24.56 20:49.40 24:59.28 23:31.83 -
31 Brooke Butler FR-1 John Carroll 22:29.50 24:59.44 20:49.53 18:32.09 19:59.55 -
32 Jenna Smith FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:14.74 23:19.62 20:49.66 21:02.16 27:04.56 -
33 Jessica Gibson SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:15.45 16:30.70 20:54.04 18:48.64 15:40.53 -
34 Allison Farson FR-1 Clarion 25:43.80 22:10.43 20:55.12 25:06.15 19:52.37 -
35 Catherine ODonnell FR-1 Geneva 21:02.27 18:16.52 21:15.02 26:33.78 19:07.52 -
36 Anastasia Bakuhn FR-1 John Carroll 20:42.11 26:02.24 21:20.52 27:44.68 16:38.81 -
37 Madeline Grillo SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:58.03 18:40.74 21:28.20 25:58.73 22:58.38 -
38 Emily Moretton SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18:21.28 28:06.77 23:14.02 22:18.26 22:04.32 -
  Sarah Weldon FR-1 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Moira Anderson JR-3 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Katy Fellenstein SO-2 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sadie Carey-Tharp SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:09.69 17:28.99 17:28.99 20:37.81 14:09.69 20:37.81 20:06.34 10
2 Hannah Smrcka FR-1 Seton Hill 20:29.91 17:40.26 13:25.80 15:01.23 20:51.11 21:44.12 15:33.03 8
3 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22:34.01 17:54.61 12:32.23 20:25.06 14:08.95 18:59.09 13:04.47 6
4 Michelle Murray SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 21:24.34 18:08.42 12:41.90 15:57.81 17:35.77 19:57.27 14:08.97 5
5 Rachel McKinnon FR-1 Pittsburgh 19:31.41 18:14.77 16:36.24 20:58.99 15:41.51 21:53.73 15:52.45 4
6 Bella Bufalini   Unattached 23:47.83 18:26.84 21:46.08 15:40.82 21:57.14 22:08.21 20:17.53 3
7 Megan Baker SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 22:47.09 18:31.45 15:33.62 21:07.06 19:38.14 17:24.77 17:35.88 2
8 Gina Bolla FR-1 Duquesne 14:07.02 18:34.50 16:43.05 18:34.50 19:52.52 16:43.05 23:46.56 1
9 Anya Miller SO-2 Davis & Elkins 14:31.91 18:37.83 18:49.01 18:49.01 13:47.20 24:13.18 20:07.26 -
10 Isabella Myles SO-2 Seton Hill 13:48.19 18:39.17 18:27.98 13:37.00 16:36.07 15:17.72 14:32.96 -
11 Alyssa Hoffman FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:29.61 18:40.01 23:31.22 21:05.62 19:24.81 19:13.61 13:37.61 -
12 Winnie Incorvaia FR-1 Pittsburgh 22:18.28 18:44.60 22:40.77 19:18.34 14:25.95 17:03.39 18:55.85 -
13 Sydney Jenko SO-2 John Carroll 16:16.40 18:55.34 18:43.99 19:18.05 14:00.16 20:14.82 20:48.88 -
14 Haley Schaller SR-4 Clarion 21:36.56 18:57.33 21:13.81 23:53.04 24:38.53 22:56.17 22:56.17 -
15 Isabelle McCabe SO-2 Seton Hill 20:51.87 18:58.06 14:24.93 23:31.20 14:59.07 18:58.06 17:49.78 -
16 Clare Erwin FR-1 Chatham 19:37.77 19:14.67 15:46.83 20:58.59 18:40.03 20:12.41 16:33.02 -
17 Lauryn McKenna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 21:11.71 19:16.10 16:11.13 15:01.76 19:04.54 21:23.28 14:27.08 -
18 Katie Plassio SO-2 Slippery Rock 15:41.76 19:22.66 15:41.76 18:01.28 19:34.29 22:51.94 16:05.01 -
24 Abigail Sullivan JR-3 Clarion 14:49.26 19:45.67 15:12.97 17:58.96 23:42.81 14:37.40 14:01.83 -
26 Julia Lersch SR-4 Seton Hill 25:13.63 19:51.83 15:29.63 22:26.77 21:03.34 24:37.87 24:14.04 -
28 Rebecca Pennington SR-4 Chatham 18:05.28 20:19.41 21:20.38 17:40.89 17:40.89 23:46.71 15:02.37 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Danica Hruby FR-1 John Carroll 19:37.53 22:57.71 -
20 Lauren Brennan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:40.01 19:28.21 -
21 Stephanie Keelon SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:43.01 15:58.24 -
22 Jennifer Massucci SO-2 John Carroll 19:44.02 22:53.47 -
23 Shauna Glavin JR-3 John Carroll 19:44.10 16:10.97 -
25 Jaci Mennetti SO-2 Geneva 19:47.14 21:22.12 -
27 Bailey Royhab FR-1 Clarion 20:02.29 24:38.82 -
29 Annie Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 20:24.26 19:59.78 -
30 Marie Pinzone FR-1 John Carroll 20:49.40 23:06.84 -
31 Brooke Butler FR-1 John Carroll 20:49.53 14:34.67 -
32 Jenna Smith FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 20:49.66 23:07.13 -
33 Jessica Gibson SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 20:54.04 17:20.86 -
34 Allison Farson FR-1 Clarion 20:55.12 14:38.59 -
35 Catherine ODonnell FR-1 Geneva 21:15.02 15:43.52 -
36 Anastasia Bakuhn FR-1 John Carroll 21:20.52 24:58.21 -
37 Madeline Grillo SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:28.20 22:58.38 -
38 Emily Moretton SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23:14.02 20:40.68 -
  Katy Fellenstein SO-2 John Carroll DNF DNF -
  Moira Anderson JR-3 John Carroll DNF DNF -
  Sarah Weldon FR-1 John Carroll DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 13.77 15.82 14.87
2 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 14.23 17.14 15.60
3 Terese Lujua SR-4 Point Park 21.37 17.66 12.54
4 Anna Eisaman JR-3 Point Park 16.25 17.85 19.82
5 Emily Hopkins FR-1 Case Western 14.71 17.94 15.79
6 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 17.76 18.12 19.03
7 Kiera Cutright JR-3 Point Park 20.05 18.22 14.76
8 Kaylen Sharrow SO-2 Clarion 17.93 18.29 21.77
9 Mia Kilroy FR-1 Case Western 14.87 18.35 18.90
10 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 14.40 18.69 24.30
11 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 20.05 18.73 22.85
12 Sydney Muhando JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.98 19.21 20.94
13 Sarah Ozeki FR-1 Case Western 23.80 19.67 20.26
14 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 20.82 20.02 18.42
15 Christina Smith SO-2 Carlow 23.34 20.65 14.67
16 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 17.08 21.62 15.14
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.87 15.82 13.93 11.71 14.08
5 Emily Hopkins FR-1 Case Western 21.17 17.94 21.17 14.54 13.82
6 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 14.14 18.12 20.84 14.14 17.76
11 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14.61 18.73 19.86 13.30 20.79
12 Sydney Muhando JR-3 Pittsburgh 16.14 19.21 17.87 23.82 18.83
13 Sarah Ozeki FR-1 Case Western 20.85 19.67 14.56 16.53 22.82
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 17.14 13.89 13.20 17.49 20.74 12.17 13.72
3 Terese Lujua SR-4 Point Park 17.66 19.25 19.08 19.08 12.72 21.37 15.19
8 Kaylen Sharrow SO-2 Clarion 18.29 19.39 13.17 19.94 21.22 16.65 18.66
9 Mia Kilroy FR-1 Case Western 18.35 15.23 21.66 13.40 13.77 19.09 22.57
16 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 21.62 19.46 19.25 21.41 18.16 22.92 23.57
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Anna Eisaman JR-3 Point Park 17.85 17.32 12.50 17.50
7 Kiera Cutright JR-3 Point Park 18.22 14.03 13.85 17.13
10 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 18.69 22.99 20.94 20.00
14 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 20.02 26.03 20.42 18.82
15 Christina Smith SO-2 Carlow 20.65 16.32 20.65 17.14

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mia Kilroy FR-1 Case Western 1:07.75 1:07.75
2 Anna Roberts SO-2 Seton Hill 1:10.84 54.55
3 Carmen Andrade JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:11.48 55.04
4 Haley Brenny FR-1 Seton Hill 1:13.98 55.49
5 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:14.66 1:34.08
6 Anna Baxter SO-2 Duquesne 1:15.59 52.92
7 Nicole Smiley FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:15.60 1:20.90
8 Alyson Taylor SO-2 Seton Hill 1:16.43 1:12.61
9 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 1:21.12 58.41
10 Anna Eisaman JR-3 Point Park 1:22.70 1:37.59
11 Jada Hanson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:25.73 1:42.88
12 Kaylen Sharrow SO-2 Clarion 1:27.04 1:20.08
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mia Kilroy FR-1 Case Western 1:17.92 1:07.75
2 Anna Roberts SO-2 Seton Hill 52.43 1:10.84
3 Carmen Andrade JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:14.34 1:11.48
5 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:27.36 1:14.66
6 Anna Baxter SO-2 Duquesne 1:05.77 1:15.59
8 Alyson Taylor SO-2 Seton Hill 1:19.49 1:16.43
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Haley Brenny FR-1 Seton Hill 1:25.08 1:13.98 1:11.02 1:22.12 55.49 57.71 1:22.12
7 Nicole Smiley FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:14.09 1:15.60 1:12.58 1:09.56 1:32.99 56.70 59.73
9 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 1:18.69 1:21.12 56.79 1:15.45 1:00.03 57.60 1:00.84
10 Anna Eisaman JR-3 Point Park 1:38.42 1:22.70 1:40.07 1:23.53 1:20.22 1:14.43 1:35.94
11 Jada Hanson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:48.88 1:25.73 1:18.88 1:23.16 1:33.45 1:33.45 1:00.01
12 Kaylen Sharrow SO-2 Clarion 1:52.29 1:27.04 1:41.84 1:29.66 1:31.40 1:34.01 1:44.45

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Laughner JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11:16.60 8:13.92 10:02.18 8:54.52 11:09.84 11:30.14 10:02.18 10
2 Haley Hamilton SO-2 Duquesne 11:20.03 14:03.24 12:21.24 8:36.83 14:03.24 11:26.83 8:50.43 8
3 Mary Borkoski SO-2 Pittsburgh 11:33.03 10:37.59 13:23.92 8:46.71 12:00.76 14:33.22 10:44.52 6
4 Shauna Glavin JR-3 John Carroll 11:46.55 11:11.23 9:11.11 15:11.45 11:04.16 11:32.42 12:36.01 5
5 Jessie Taylor SR-4 Geneva 11:57.75 10:45.98 12:04.93 13:23.88 9:55.74 8:36.78 13:59.77 4
6 Cora Marcet FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12:05.83 12:27.61 8:57.12 12:05.83 13:47.45 13:32.93 9:33.41 3
7 Jaelyn Jaquay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:34.10 14:27.22 12:19.02 13:49.51 15:50.17 15:57.71 10:18.37 2
8 Ella Hesson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12:39.54 10:45.61 12:31.95 12:09.16 11:38.78 15:03.86 16:19.81 1
9 Alissa Beam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:41.01 13:26.67 13:34.28 14:12.34 10:01.20 14:42.78 10:31.64 -
10 Norah Czajka FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12:42.06 8:53.45 15:44.96 16:15.44 11:56.34 10:55.38 10:24.89 -
11 Molly Gniady JR-3 Case Western 12:48.83 11:16.57 14:28.78 13:11.90 10:53.51 12:33.46 14:28.78 -
  Katy Fellenstein SO-2 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Maya Brinson SO-2 Davis & Elkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Pitt.-Johnstown Mayah Charity, Trista Miller, Kara McKenzie, Lydia Robling 51.11 39.87 55.71
2 Seton Hill Jada Hanson, Anna Roberts, Lauren Ritenour, Alyson Taylor 53.41 46.47 42.73

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Seton Hill A Alyson Taylor, Haley Brenny, Anna Roberts, Ainsley Plumadore 5:22.92 3:14.28 4:46.16 4:22.53 5:01.91 3:19.53
2 Carlow A Christina Smith, Kaitlynn Melvin, Trinity Thompson, Molly Wagner 3:35.31 3:56.32 5:07.21 4:22.57 4:19.95 4:54.08
3 Point Park A Emma Pavelek, Jana Schmid, Jaden Hines, Jordan Yaniga 4:28.36 3:11.31 4:52.27 4:25.70 4:46.96 3:27.25
4 Chatham A Tresa Coon, Kendall Sirignano, Aurielle Brunner, Morgan Heller 4:22.03 3:49.61 4:40.94 4:30.13 4:13.93 3:38.81
5 Baldwin Wallace
(C>)
C Alexis Gozdan, Kamaria Montgomerty, Molly Skinner, Ky'le Allen 4:58.89 6:06.96 5:10.73 4:55.93 3:36.03 4:52.97
6 Point Park
(B>)
B Alyssa Boyd, Alyssa Frausto, Corinne Lee-Hauser, Lauren Crilly 4:43.24 5:57.12 5:04.79 5:07.86 5:41.73 5:17.10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Pavelek FR-1 Point Park 1.17m 1.63m 1.78m 2.02m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1.50m 1.63m 1.17m 2.02m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Aurielle Brunner FR-1 Chatham 1.67m 1.53m 1.96m 1.88m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
3 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 1.25m 1.53m 1.35m 1.70m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Christina Smith SO-2 Carlow 1.76m 1.43m 1.20m 1.00m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
6 Ellie Leeds FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.52m 1.33m 1.10m 1.62m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXX
6 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 1.10m 1.33m 1.66m 1.06m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
8 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.16m 1.28m 0.91m 1.55m 4' 2.25"
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.33
    XXX
8 Emily Randall FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.01m 1.28m 1.20m 1.52m 4' 2.25"
  • 1.28
    XXO
  • 1.33
    XXX
8 Abby Lorincz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.16m 1.28m 1.45m 0.96m 4' 2.25"
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.33
    XXX
  Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Jessie Spoerndle SO-2 Chatham NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.28
    XXX
  Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.33
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jo-Michelle Huczko SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.20m 10' 6" 9
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
1 Caroline Beery FR-1 John Carroll 3.20m 10' 6" 9
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Kate Yahner JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.05m 10' 0" 6
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Ashley Zhang JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4.5
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Madison Kappeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4.5
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Kate Stamper FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Meredith Glavach FR-1 John Carroll 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
6 Maria Campbell SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Emily Pleslusky SO-2 Clarion 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  India Watson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH NH -
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Kaela Wefers FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown NH NH -
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Teresa Kondas SO-2 Seton Hill NH NH -
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Lauren Ritenour JR-3 Seton Hill NH NH -
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.66m 5.15m 4.22m 4.89m 5.41m 16' 10.75" 2.9
  • 4.81 (1.3)
  • 5.01 (0.1)
  • 5.15 (2.9)
  • 4.89 (1.6)
  • 5.09 (2.3)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
2 Janiah Tutt FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.36m 5.06m 5.62m 3.59m 6.17m 16' 7.25" 1.4
  • 5.06 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (0.6)
  • 4.70 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (1.1)
3 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.39m 5.04m 5.75m 6.40m 4.54m 16' 6.5" 2.0
  • 4.92 (1.8)
  • 4.75 (-0.3)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (2.0)
4 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 6.31m 4.97m 4.22m 4.13m 5.86m 16' 3.75" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (1.4)
  • 4.76 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (1.7)
  • 4.89 (2.9)
5 Emily Hopkins FR-1 Case Western 4.28m 4.81m 5.58m 5.34m 5.68m 15' 9.5" -1.6
  • 4.81 (-1.6)
  • 4.44 (-2.2)
  • 4.35 (1.1)
6 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.75m 4.75m 5.84m 6.03m 5.84m 15' 7" 1.9
  • 4.49 (1.2)
  • 4.56 (1.4)
  • 4.71 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (1.9)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
7 Sarah Ozeki FR-1 Case Western 3.94m 4.69m 5.21m 4.22m 3.33m 15' 4.75" 0.4
  • 4.69 (0.4)
  • 4.60 (1.2)
  • 4.42 (2.5)
8 Delaney Beard SO-2 Clarion 3.55m 4.61m 4.89m 4.61m 3.32m 15' 1.5" +0.0
  • 4.55 (0.1)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (-0.8)
  • 4.46 (0.9)
  • 4.40 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
9 Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.39m 4.53m 4.44m 3.62m 4.67m 14' 10.5" 2.0
  • 4.50 (0.8)
  • 4.53 (2.0)
  • 4.46 (1.9)
  • 4.45 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 3.60m 4.50m 4.68m 3.24m 5.08m 14' 9.25" 0.8
  • 4.50 (0.8)
  • 4.49 (-0.8)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
11 Keelin Becker FR-1 Seton Hill 4.00m 4.49m 4.31m 4.31m 3.14m 14' 8.75" 1.8
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (3.1)
  • 4.49 (1.8)
12 Abby Lorincz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3.72m 4.48m 3.63m 4.70m 5.11m 14' 8.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (1.2)
13 Terese Lujua SR-4 Point Park 3.40m 4.42m 5.57m 4.20m 5.53m 14' 6" 1.2
  • 4.40 (0.9)
  • 4.42 (1.2)
  • PASS  
14 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.11m 4.37m 4.63m 3.58m 4.98m 14' 4" 0.4
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (0.4)
  • 4.24 (0.3)
15 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.50m 4.33m 3.64m 4.16m 3.94m 14' 2.5" -0.4
  • 4.16 (1.3)
  • 4.33 (-0.4)
  • 4.15 (1.2)
16 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.49m 4.32m 3.41m 4.49m 5.14m 14' 2.25" 2.0
  • 3.97 (2.3)
  • 4.32 (2.0)
  • 4.13 (-1.5)
16 Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3.80m 4.32m 5.57m 4.54m 3.33m 14' 2.25" 1.2
  • 4.09 (1.1)
  • 4.32 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
18 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 4.79m 4.20m 4.75m 4.16m 4.45m 13' 9.5" 1.7
  • 4.20 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.13 (2.9)
19 Christina Smith SO-2 Carlow 3.73m 4.10m 5.04m 5.00m 5.21m 13' 5.5" -0.8
  • 4.01 (-1.4)
  • 4.03 (0.6)
  • 4.10 (-0.8)
20 Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva 3.50m 4.07m 3.70m 4.11m 3.99m 13' 4.25" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07 (0.9)
21 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 4.98m 3.95m 4.15m 4.82m 3.08m 12' 11.5" 0.1
  • 3.95 (0.1)
  • 3.66 (+0.0)
  • 3.74 (2.3)
22 Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.82m 3.92m 4.94m 4.90m 2.82m 12' 10.5" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92 (1.7)
23 Jayden Nelson FR-1 Chatham 2.79m 3.44m 4.47m 2.68m 3.99m 11' 3.5" 2.2
  • 3.42 (0.6)
  • 3.27 (2.4)
  • 3.44 (2.2)
24 Hannah Pack SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3.15m 3.35m 3.18m 3.22m 4.19m 11' 0" 1.7
  • 3.35 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Emily Hopkins FR-1 Case Western 3.66m 5.15m 5.24m 5.24m 4.14m 4.81m 15' 9.5" -1.6
10 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 4.50m 4.10m 5.54m 4.91m 4.37m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 0.8
11 Keelin Becker FR-1 Seton Hill 4.31m 5.03m 5.84m 5.03m 5.03m 4.49m 14' 8.75" 1.8
12 Abby Lorincz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.26m 3.40m 3.90m 5.24m 3.76m 4.48m 14' 8.5" 1.2
13 Terese Lujua SR-4 Point Park 3.36m 5.13m 5.17m 3.27m 5.13m 4.42m 14' 6" 1.2
15 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.15m 3.29m 5.07m 3.90m 4.63m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -0.4
16 Shannon Burns FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.37m 4.28m 4.10m 5.14m 3.89m 4.32m 14' 2.25" 2.0
19 Christina Smith SO-2 Carlow 5.00m 4.59m 3.61m 3.36m 3.94m 4.10m 13' 5.5" -0.8
20 Jillian Skal JR-3 Geneva 5.01m 4.56m 4.76m 4.56m 4.07m 4.07m 13' 4.25" 0.9
21 Malina Hall FR-1 Carlow 3.91m 2.96m 2.80m 3.04m 4.46m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 0.1
22 Haley Felton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.98m 4.66m 3.14m 3.88m 4.27m 3.92m 12' 10.5" 1.7
23 Jayden Nelson FR-1 Chatham 3.82m 3.51m 4.33m 2.79m 4.02m 3.44m 11' 3.5" 2.2
24 Hannah Pack SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3.55m 2.95m 3.42m 3.58m 3.32m 3.35m 11' 0" 1.7
  Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2.9
2 Janiah Tutt FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.4
3 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2.0
4 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.7
6 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.75m 15' 7" 1.9
7 Sarah Ozeki FR-1 Case Western 4.69m 15' 4.75" 0.4
8 Delaney Beard SO-2 Clarion 4.61m 15' 1.5" +0.0
9 Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.53m 14' 10.5" 2.0
14 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.37m 14' 4" 0.4
16 Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.32m 14' 2.25" 1.2
18 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 4.20m 13' 9.5" 1.7

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Delaney Beard SO-2 Clarion 8.09m 7.88m 7.77m 7.88m 10.65m 13.85m 34' 11.25" 0.8
  • 10.36 (-0.8)
  • 10.65 (0.8)
  • 10.41 (1.6)
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
2 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.95m 10.53m 9.69m 9.90m 10.53m 8.53m 34' 6.75" -0.6
  • 10.33 (-1.4)
  • 10.53 (-0.6)
  • 10.33 (-0.4)
3 Keelin Becker FR-1 Seton Hill 10.88m 7.83m 7.32m 10.17m 10.17m 7.83m 33' 4.5" -1.6
  • 10.15 (-1.2)
  • 10.17 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02 (-1.2)
4 Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.12m 7.72m 12.52m 12.02m 10.02m 9.92m 32' 10.5" -1.1
  • 9.98 (0.6)
  • 9.90 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02 (-1.1)
  • 9.63 (-1.1)
  • 9.82 (-1.3)
5 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.85m 7.77m 9.86m 8.47m 9.96m 10.96m 32' 8.25" 1.7
  • 9.61 (-1.1)
  • 9.96 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
6 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 8.42m 7.37m 12.06m 8.33m 9.57m 12.15m 31' 4.75" -1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57 (-1.3)
7 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.67m 11.25m 10.20m 11.53m 9.53m 8.39m 31' 3.25" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42 (0.5)
  • 9.53 (0.5)
  • 9.02 (+0.0)
  • 9.33 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.52m 9.04m 11.80m 10.76m 9.52m 10.38m 31' 3" 1.9
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
  • 9.39 (-0.6)
  • 9.52 (1.9)
9 Ellie Leeds FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.28m 8.52m 10.74m 7.10m 8.88m 8.44m 29' 1.75" 1.7
  • 8.88 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Aurielle Brunner FR-1 Chatham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 9.57m 9.09m 6.70m 9.95m 11.01m 7.85m 10.81m 31' 4.75" -1.3
7 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.53m 11.91m 9.24m 11.05m 12.10m 7.34m 11.15m 31' 3.25" 0.5
8 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.52m 11.90m 11.42m 8.76m 9.71m 12.00m 8.95m 31' 3" 1.9
9 Ellie Leeds FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.88m 7.02m 8.61m 7.02m 8.97m 6.39m 6.22m 29' 1.75" 1.7
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Delaney Beard SO-2 Clarion 10.65m 7.46m 34' 11.25" 0.8
2 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.53m 10.11m 34' 6.75" -0.6
3 Keelin Becker FR-1 Seton Hill 10.17m 9.15m 33' 4.5" -1.6
4 Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.02m 8.92m 32' 10.5" -1.1
5 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.96m 7.27m 32' 8.25" 1.7
  Aurielle Brunner FR-1 Chatham FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Maizee Fry   Unattached 10.56m 13.60m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 10
  • 13.20  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
2 Abigail Rodriguez JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15.82m 12.63m 12.76m 41' 10.5" 8
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
3 Shelly Jones SO-2 Clarion 10.74m 11.97m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.96  
4 Yessie Valencia SR-4 Robert Morris 11.30m 14.09m 12.15m 39' 10.5" 5
  • 11.16  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
5 Jena Reinheimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.60m 15.22m 12.08m 39' 7.75" 4
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.52  
6 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.67m 9.61m 11.87m 38' 11.5" 3
  • 11.87  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.66  
7 Sarah Gilliam SO-2 Seton Hill 9.99m 9.40m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2
  • 11.75  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.68  
8 Adrienne Wachtman FR-1 Case Western 12.13m 14.53m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 1
  • 10.65  
  • 11.44  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
9 Ezra Johnson-Mills SO-2 Duquesne 10.24m 14.11m 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.71  
10 Blair Harris SO-2 Seton Hill 8.66m 13.65m 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Pesicka SO-2 Clarion 11.66m 10.66m 11.10m 36' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.80  
12 Rachel Koonmen SO-2 Duquesne 11.12m 11.67m 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 10.29  
  • 10.57  
  • 11.01  
13 Catherine Dial FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.67m 10.65m 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.51  
14 Taylor Symonette FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.76m 7.52m 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 9.95  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.41  
15 Kendra Noneman SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.37m 9.28m 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
16 Selena Shelley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.79m 10.84m 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
17 Sarah Pounder FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.21m 7.35m 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 9.11  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.35  
18 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.02m 12.98m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • 10.30  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.28  
19 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 7.54m 7.64m 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Emily Torres FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.23m 9.74m 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.21  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.84  
21 Lilly Johns FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.09m 7.04m 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.91  
22 Sophie Jebose JR-3 Point Park 10.06m 10.63m 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.21  
23 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.72m 11.06m 9.45m 31' 0" -
  • 8.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
24 Beth Schultz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.98m 10.75m 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
25 Tori Cohen FR-1 Case Western 8.31m 6.66m 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Karah Boesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.56m 8.39m 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
  • 8.47  
  • 9.02  
  • 8.73  
27 Emma Sovich FR-1 Carlow 7.75m 8.97m 8.71m 28' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.16  
28 Abby Patterson SO-2 Carlow 6.25m 8.33m 8.33m 27' 4" -
  • 8.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.26  
29 Avery Wilks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.12m 10.20m 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
  • FOUL  
30 Natalie Hamner SO-2 Geneva 9.16m 8.02m 7.16m 23' 6" -
  • 6.58  
  • 7.16  
  • 6.93  
31 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.94m 5.36m 7.05m 23' 1.75" -
  • 7.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
32 Sara Jourdanais FR-1 Geneva 8.83m 6.25m 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
  • 5.73  
  • 5.40  
  • 6.79  
33 Christina Czambel JR-3 Carlow 6.97m 7.32m 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.70  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.69  
  Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Olivia Blas FR-1 Seton Hill FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
23 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.06m 9.45m 8.60m 12.10m 31' 0" -
25 Tori Cohen FR-1 Case Western 11.60m 9.13m 11.32m 9.95m 29' 11.5" -
26 Karah Boesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.64m 9.02m 9.29m 7.58m 29' 7.25" -
27 Emma Sovich FR-1 Carlow 10.36m 8.71m 10.19m 11.24m 28' 7" -
29 Avery Wilks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.63m 8.03m 9.88m 6.99m 26' 4.25" -
30 Natalie Hamner SO-2 Geneva 8.52m 7.16m 7.16m 8.74m 23' 6" -
31 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.06m 7.05m 7.97m 9.17m 23' 1.75" -
32 Sara Jourdanais FR-1 Geneva 6.59m 6.79m 6.25m 5.30m 22' 3.5" -
33 Christina Czambel JR-3 Carlow 6.22m 5.76m 4.49m 6.91m 18' 10.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Adrienne Wachtman FR-1 Case Western 10.98m 11.44m 13.04m 11.10m 8.01m 8.47m 37' 6.5" 1
10 Emma Pesicka SO-2 Clarion 14.21m 11.10m 12.32m 14.10m 13.76m 13.54m 36' 5" -
15 Kendra Noneman SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.58m 10.43m 8.55m 12.20m 13.35m 9.18m 34' 2.75" -
16 Selena Shelley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.44m 10.42m 11.25m 9.79m 13.03m 11.98m 34' 2.25" -
17 Sarah Pounder FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.01m 10.35m 11.70m 12.94m 9.32m 11.70m 33' 11.5" -
18 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.62m 10.30m 13.08m 11.12m 7.52m 11.23m 33' 9.5" -
19 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 12.94m 10.19m 7.34m 9.78m 12.74m 8.05m 33' 5.25" -
20 Emily Torres FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.43m 10.04m 7.63m 9.64m 7.43m 12.35m 32' 11.25" -
21 Lilly Johns FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.83m 9.91m 8.62m 8.82m 11.00m 12.59m 32' 6.25" -
22 Sophie Jebose JR-3 Point Park 8.24m 9.58m 10.44m 8.14m 11.59m 11.21m 31' 5.25" -
24 Beth Schultz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.54m 9.35m 10.29m 10.00m 6.92m 7.76m 30' 8.25" -
28 Abby Patterson SO-2 Carlow 9.83m 8.33m 6.00m 10.00m 9.25m 10.75m 27' 4" -
  Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Olivia Blas FR-1 Seton Hill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maizee Fry   Unattached 12.80m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 10
2 Abigail Rodriguez JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.40m 12.76m 41' 10.5" 8
3 Shelly Jones SO-2 Clarion 14.65m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 6
4 Yessie Valencia SR-4 Robert Morris 14.46m 12.15m 39' 10.5" 5
5 Jena Reinheimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.27m 12.08m 39' 7.75" 4
6 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.65m 11.87m 38' 11.5" 3
7 Sarah Gilliam SO-2 Seton Hill 9.17m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2
9 Ezra Johnson-Mills SO-2 Duquesne 8.99m 11.38m 37' 4" -
10 Blair Harris SO-2 Seton Hill 13.88m 11.10m 36' 5" -
12 Rachel Koonmen SO-2 Duquesne 8.04m 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
13 Catherine Dial FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.03m 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
14 Taylor Symonette FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.27m 10.45m 34' 3.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Yessie Valencia SR-4 Robert Morris 55.97m 59.96m 49.97m 163' 11"
  • 34.57  
  • 48.28  
  • 43.12  
  • 48.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.97  
2 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 50.34m 35.20m 40.93m 134' 3"
  • 39.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.57  
  • 37.42  
  • 37.33  
  • 40.93  
3 Shelly Jones SO-2 Clarion 39.89m 36.83m 38.36m 125' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.50  
  • 33.20  
  • 36.05  
  • 37.79  
  • 38.36  
4 Emma Pesicka SO-2 Clarion 39.74m 34.77m 38.21m 125' 4"
  • 32.78  
  • 38.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Lilly Johns FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33.61m 45.93m 37.34m 122' 6"
  • 33.02  
  • 36.37  
  • 34.11  
  • 33.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.34  
6 Madison Brooks SO-2 Clarion 37.59m 46.15m 37.22m 122' 1"
  • 35.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.22  
7 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 42.89m 29.55m 36.04m 118' 3"
  • 30.27  
  • 36.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.42  
  • 33.47  
  • 33.74  
8 Abigail Rodriguez JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 43.48m 44.91m 35.93m 117' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.09  
  • FOUL  
9 Kendra Noneman SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 34.30m 41.93m 34.65m 113' 8"
  • 32.91  
  • 31.64  
  • 34.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.54  
  • FOUL  
10 Selena Shelley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 30.09m 38.63m 34.19m 112' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.05  
  • 34.19  
11 Catherine Dial FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 42.21m 43.91m 34.04m 111' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.04  
  • 28.89  
12 Sarah Pounder FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.56m 25.00m 28.41m 93' 2"
  • 27.43  
  • 27.63  
  • 28.41  
13 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 33.98m 33.98m 27.63m 90' 8"
  • 22.02  
  • 27.21  
  • 27.63  
14 Taylor Symonette FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 34.30m 26.13m 27.22m 89' 4"
  • 25.18  
  • 23.64  
  • 27.22  
15 Brianna Downing FR-1 PSU-Behrend 32.40m 33.75m 27.00m 88' 7"
  • 26.44  
  • 26.70  
  • 27.00  
16 Natalie Hamner SO-2 Geneva 33.41m 19.68m 25.90m 85' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.90  
17 Emma Sovich FR-1 Carlow 30.46m 22.22m 24.97m 81' 11"
  • 23.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.97  
18 Sara Jourdanais FR-1 Geneva 22.61m 26.79m 24.58m 80' 8"
  • 18.87  
  • 19.63  
  • 24.58  
19 Sophie Jebose JR-3 Point Park 23.88m 16.39m 23.41m 76' 10"
  • 22.64  
  • 22.65  
  • 23.41  
20 Kailyn Seixas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.10m 24.75m 21.71m 71' 3"
  • 20.24  
  • 19.38  
  • 21.71  
21 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.01m 16.31m 19.65m 64' 6"
  • 18.44  
  • 19.65  
  • 19.32  
22 Arianna Sanker JR-3 Point Park 18.80m 19.59m 15.67m 51' 5"
  • 15.24  
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
23 Christina Czambel JR-3 Carlow 14.42m 18.88m 14.87m 48' 9"
  • 14.39  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.87  
  Avery Wilks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Halle Walcutt FR-1 Duquesne FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Patterson SO-2 Carlow FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Catherine Dial FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 39.15m 34.04m 34.38m 28.25m 24.85m 111' 8"
12 Sarah Pounder FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 32.67m 28.41m 30.40m 30.68m 28.13m 93' 2"
13 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 24.31m 27.63m 35.09m 34.81m 31.22m 90' 8"
15 Brianna Downing FR-1 PSU-Behrend 19.98m 27.00m 29.16m 20.25m 30.24m 88' 7"
16 Natalie Hamner SO-2 Geneva 23.57m 25.90m 26.68m 30.82m 25.64m 85' 0"
17 Emma Sovich FR-1 Carlow 22.47m 24.97m 29.96m 24.72m 32.21m 81' 11"
18 Sara Jourdanais FR-1 Geneva 22.12m 24.58m 18.93m 21.63m 18.68m 80' 8"
20 Kailyn Seixas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 19.32m 21.71m 26.70m 18.45m 18.45m 71' 3"
21 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.19m 19.65m 19.06m 17.10m 21.22m 64' 6"
23 Christina Czambel JR-3 Carlow 13.98m 14.87m 16.21m 19.18m 11.60m 48' 9"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Shelly Jones SO-2 Clarion 38.36m 41.05m 125' 10"
7 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 36.04m 37.12m 118' 3"
8 Abigail Rodriguez JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 35.93m 35.21m 117' 10"
9 Kendra Noneman SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 34.65m 33.96m 113' 8"
14 Taylor Symonette FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 27.22m 33.75m 89' 4"
19 Sophie Jebose JR-3 Point Park 23.41m 17.56m 76' 10"
22 Arianna Sanker JR-3 Point Park 15.67m 11.75m 51' 5"
  Abby Patterson SO-2 Carlow FOUL FOUL NM
  Avery Wilks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Yessie Valencia SR-4 Robert Morris 49.97m 56.97m 163' 11"
2 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 40.93m 35.20m 134' 3"
4 Emma Pesicka SO-2 Clarion 38.21m 34.77m 125' 4"
5 Lilly Johns FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37.34m 26.88m 122' 6"
6 Madison Brooks SO-2 Clarion 37.22m 32.38m 122' 1"
10 Selena Shelley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.19m 44.45m 112' 2"
  Halle Walcutt FR-1 Duquesne FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kendra Noneman SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 77.59m 54.14m 60.15m 57.74m 74.59m 197' 4" 10
  • 56.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.96  
  • 60.15  
2 Keturah Hunter SR-4 Robert Morris 48.89m 49.44m 54.93m 48.34m 42.30m 180' 2" 8
  • 49.30  
  • 52.97  
  • 54.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.42  
3 Jena Reinheimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 34.99m 64.49m 49.99m 55.99m 56.49m 164' 0" 6
  • 45.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.46  
  • 49.99  
4 Olivia Hurtt JR-3 John Carroll 47.24m 55.61m 49.21m 40.84m 42.32m 161' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 47.21  
  • 46.99  
  • 48.43  
  • 48.44  
  • 49.21  
5 Sarah Gilliam SO-2 Seton Hill 46.42m 46.88m 46.42m 56.17m 55.24m 152' 3" 4
  • 46.42  
  • 45.25  
  • 45.00  
  • 42.96  
  • 42.97  
  • FOUL  
6 Jessica McCann FR-1 Seton Hill 31.85m 40.70m 44.24m 55.74m 32.74m 145' 2" 3
  • 42.83  
  • 44.24  
  • 41.72  
  • 40.42  
  • 39.14  
  • FOUL  
7 Yessie Valencia SR-4 Robert Morris 43.08m 56.27m 43.96m 54.95m 30.77m 144' 3" 2
  • 43.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.87  
  • 40.05  
  • 43.82  
  • FOUL  
8 Madelyn Resciniti SO-2 Duquesne 49.17m 50.05m 43.90m 54.88m 55.75m 144' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 40.59  
  • 43.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Estelle Katende SR-4 Robert Morris 36.86m 56.38m 43.37m 49.88m 49.88m 142' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.13  
  • 42.91  
  • 40.13  
  • 43.37  
  • FOUL  
10 Rachel Hutchinson SR-4 Slippery Rock 41.04m 51.20m 42.31m 52.89m 41.89m 138' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.31  
11 Catherine Dial FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.88m 31.09m 42.02m 36.56m 48.32m 137' 10" -
  • 41.97  
  • 42.02  
  • FOUL  
12 Kelsey Dunn JR-3 John Carroll 40.78m 43.66m 41.19m 51.49m 30.48m 135' 2" -
  • 39.03  
  • 41.19  
  • 40.88  
13 Emily Torres FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 51.78m 28.72m 40.45m 29.12m 33.57m 132' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.45  
  • FOUL  
14 Taylor Mears SR-4 Robert Morris 45.13m 29.31m 38.57m 28.16m 44.36m 126' 6" -
  • 37.40  
  • 38.57  
  • 35.02  
15 Serena Lalli FR-1 Duquesne 46.88m 32.77m 38.11m 32.39m 30.87m 125' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.86  
  • 38.11  
16 Natasha Davis SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.39m 44.13m 38.04m 38.80m 36.14m 124' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.04  
17 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.97m 35.36m 37.62m 42.89m 43.64m 123' 5" -
  • 34.02  
  • 37.62  
  • 36.90  
18 Anne Shinsky SR-4 Duquesne 41.29m 27.90m 37.20m 36.83m 36.83m 122' 0" -
  • 32.56  
  • 37.20  
  • FOUL  
19 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 47.09m 26.70m 37.08m 30.78m 43.75m 121' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.13  
  • 37.08  
20 Madison Brooks SO-2 Clarion 37.00m 28.65m 36.27m 33.37m 27.20m 119' 0" -
  • 31.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.27  
21 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 27.08m 44.78m 36.11m 31.78m 27.80m 118' 6" -
  • 36.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.78  
22 Alijah Caul JR-3 Robert Morris 33.83m 26.35m 35.61m 42.38m 25.64m 116' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.61  
  • FOUL  
23 Maizee Fry   Unattached 30.31m 43.35m 35.24m 42.29m 26.78m 115' 7" -
  • 35.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.00  
24 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 33.56m 29.02m 34.96m 42.65m 32.86m 114' 8" -
  • 32.72  
  • 34.96  
  • FOUL  
25 Ailean Duffie FR-1 Case Western 31.37m 41.82m 34.85m 44.96m 40.08m 114' 4" -
  • 32.58  
  • 30.79  
  • 34.85  
26 Lilly Johns FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.15m 31.33m 34.81m 41.08m 41.42m 114' 2" -
  • 33.39  
  • 34.81  
  • FOUL  
27 Sophie Jebose JR-3 Point Park 40.97m 42.71m 34.72m 37.15m 40.97m 113' 11" -
  • 33.82  
  • 34.72  
  • FOUL  
28 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 38.20m 31.31m 34.41m 33.03m 37.51m 112' 11" -
  • 34.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 40.98m 34.60m 33.59m 35.61m 36.28m 110' 2" -
  • 33.59  
  • 33.16  
  • 32.41  
30 Beth Schultz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.43m 38.11m 33.43m 29.42m 43.46m 109' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.43  
  • FOUL  
31 Tori Cohen FR-1 Case Western 31.56m 28.90m 33.22m 40.20m 24.25m 109' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.22  
32 Sarah Pounder FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.41m 29.12m 33.09m 42.36m 28.46m 108' 7" -
  • 33.09  
  • 31.96  
  • FOUL  
33 Rachel Ginn FR-1 Case Western 25.04m 35.59m 32.95m 33.61m 27.68m 108' 1" -
  • 32.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.06  
34 Cara Jewett FR-1 John Carroll 31.82m 40.67m 32.80m 29.52m 28.86m 107' 7" -
  • 29.54  
  • 28.35  
  • 32.80  
35 Martina Swalligan SO-2 Seton Hill 35.19m 25.14m 31.42m 22.94m 29.53m 103' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.24  
  • 31.42  
36 Alana Palmer SO-2 Robert Morris 26.90m 38.98m 30.22m 30.22m 28.10m 99' 2" -
  • 30.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Brianna Downing FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.38m 36.12m 29.13m 23.30m 34.66m 95' 7" -
  • 26.06  
  • 29.13  
  • FOUL  
38 Molly Curley FR-1 Case Western 29.32m 28.47m 28.47m 21.07m 20.50m 93' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.47  
  • FOUL  
39 Olivia Blas FR-1 Seton Hill 29.85m 27.70m 26.89m 22.86m 29.04m 88' 3" -
  • 26.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 24.07m 33.86m 26.45m 22.48m 27.24m 86' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.45  
  • FOUL  
41 Karah Boesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.31m 22.87m 24.07m 29.85m 23.59m 79' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.07  
  • FOUL  
42 Isabella Fredriksen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 21.62m 19.04m 23.50m 25.38m 28.20m 77' 1" -
  • 23.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Sierra Dawson SR-4 Point Park 19.74m 26.52m 20.56m 21.59m 23.85m 67' 5" -
  • 20.04  
  • 20.56  
  • FOUL  
44 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 15.37m 19.60m 15.68m 15.68m 11.60m 51' 5" -
  • 15.68  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  Avery Wilks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Blair Harris SO-2 Seton Hill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Selena Shelley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
25 Ailean Duffie FR-1 Case Western 34.50m 28.58m 44.96m 34.85m 44.26m 36.24m 114' 4" -
26 Lilly Johns FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 36.20m 44.56m 25.76m 34.81m 44.21m 45.25m 114' 2" -
29 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 35.94m 33.59m 39.30m 33.59m 27.88m 36.28m 110' 2" -
32 Sarah Pounder FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37.06m 33.75m 30.44m 33.09m 29.45m 32.76m 108' 7" -
33 Rachel Ginn FR-1 Case Western 31.30m 38.88m 28.67m 32.95m 26.36m 32.29m 108' 1" -
34 Cara Jewett FR-1 John Carroll 23.29m 30.83m 35.42m 32.80m 39.03m 35.10m 107' 7" -
36 Alana Palmer SO-2 Robert Morris 25.99m 32.03m 25.69m 30.22m 23.57m 26.59m 99' 2" -
37 Brianna Downing FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.09m 21.26m 26.80m 29.13m 37.00m 32.04m 95' 7" -
38 Molly Curley FR-1 Case Western 35.59m 33.31m 23.91m 28.47m 33.03m 32.17m 93' 5" -
39 Olivia Blas FR-1 Seton Hill 31.46m 32.54m 31.19m 26.89m 24.74m 24.20m 88' 3" -
40 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 23.81m 24.33m 31.21m 26.45m 19.31m 23.81m 86' 9" -
41 Karah Boesel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.44m 24.79m 20.22m 24.07m 20.94m 18.77m 79' 0" -
42 Isabella Fredriksen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18.80m 17.16m 22.56m 23.50m 23.97m 19.51m 77' 1" -
43 Sierra Dawson SR-4 Point Park 23.85m 17.27m 20.35m 20.56m 17.27m 22.20m 67' 5" -
44 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 14.27m 13.33m 17.56m 15.68m 15.84m 17.09m 51' 5" -
  Avery Wilks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Emily Torres FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 40.45m 132' 8" -
14 Taylor Mears SR-4 Robert Morris 38.57m 126' 6" -
17 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 37.62m 123' 5" -
18 Anne Shinsky SR-4 Duquesne 37.20m 122' 0" -
19 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 37.08m 121' 8" -
20 Madison Brooks SO-2 Clarion 36.27m 119' 0" -
21 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 36.11m 118' 6" -
22 Alijah Caul JR-3 Robert Morris 35.61m 116' 10" -
23 Maizee Fry   Unattached 35.24m 115' 7" -
24 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 34.96m 114' 8" -
27 Sophie Jebose JR-3 Point Park 34.72m 113' 11" -
28 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 34.41m 112' 11" -
30 Beth Schultz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33.43m 109' 8" -
31 Tori Cohen FR-1 Case Western 33.22m 109' 0" -
35 Martina Swalligan SO-2 Seton Hill 31.42m 103' 1" -
  Selena Shelley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kendra Noneman SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 68.57m 52.93m 68.57m 73.38m 60.15m 69.17m 197' 4" 10
2 Keturah Hunter SR-4 Robert Morris 70.86m 51.08m 54.38m 63.72m 54.93m 40.10m 180' 2" 8
3 Jena Reinheimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 40.49m 44.49m 49.99m 64.49m 49.99m 37.49m 164' 0" 6
4 Olivia Hurtt JR-3 John Carroll 57.08m 46.75m 59.54m 62.50m 49.21m 58.07m 161' 5" 5
5 Sarah Gilliam SO-2 Seton Hill 39.46m 33.42m 50.60m 55.70m 46.42m 33.42m 152' 3" 4
6 Jessica McCann FR-1 Seton Hill 53.97m 51.76m 52.20m 39.82m 44.24m 30.97m 145' 2" 3
7 Yessie Valencia SR-4 Robert Morris 48.80m 48.80m 31.65m 33.41m 43.96m 52.31m 144' 3" 2
8 Madelyn Resciniti SO-2 Duquesne 54.00m 37.75m 39.07m 43.02m 43.90m 51.36m 144' 0" 1
9 Estelle Katende SR-4 Robert Morris 52.04m 32.09m 32.96m 50.31m 43.37m 50.74m 142' 3" -
10 Rachel Hutchinson SR-4 Slippery Rock 54.58m 47.81m 38.08m 34.69m 42.31m 44.43m 138' 10" -
11 Catherine Dial FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 35.30m 46.64m 34.88m 45.38m 42.02m 43.28m 137' 10" -
12 Kelsey Dunn JR-3 John Carroll 40.37m 48.19m 53.14m 45.72m 41.19m 28.83m 135' 2" -
15 Serena Lalli FR-1 Duquesne 33.92m 48.02m 35.82m 45.73m 38.11m 43.06m 125' 0" -
16 Natasha Davis SO-2 Slippery Rock 41.46m 41.46m 28.15m 39.94m 38.04m 40.70m 124' 10" -
  Blair Harris SO-2 Seton Hill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Autumn Pettinato SO-2 Clarion 31.47m 29.90m 37.13m 24.23m 35.88m 103' 3"
  • 30.39  
  • 30.78  
  • 31.47  
  • 30.09  
  • 30.87  
  • 30.93  
2 Alex Montgomery JR-3 Geneva 30.78m 29.86m 28.63m 33.55m 25.55m 101' 0"
  • 28.74  
  • 27.38  
  • 30.78  
  • 29.23  
  • 25.63  
  • 28.32  
3 Jolie Wasserman FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 27.03m 23.79m 34.60m 21.35m 25.14m 88' 8"
  • 25.45  
  • 26.57  
  • 25.54  
  • 27.03  
  • 23.95  
  • 26.89  
4 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 26.76m 29.97m 32.38m 32.38m 31.84m 87' 9"
  • 22.68  
  • 26.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.76  
5 Brianna Downing FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.71m 33.65m 32.85m 18.96m 25.64m 87' 7"
  • 26.25  
  • 25.70  
  • 26.33  
  • 24.58  
  • 20.53  
  • 26.71  
6 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 25.94m 28.27m 25.94m 29.31m 31.91m 85' 1"
  • 19.50  
  • 24.54  
  • 25.94  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 25.22m 26.99m 23.20m 28.75m 28.50m 82' 9"
  • 25.22  
  • 21.99  
  • 20.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sierra Dawson SR-4 Point Park 24.87m 21.89m 30.34m 30.59m 24.62m 81' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.87  
  • 22.47  
  • 23.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.89  
9 Sophie Jebose JR-3 Point Park 24.41m 20.75m 24.65m 21.24m 18.31m 80' 1"
  • 23.54  
  • 23.22  
  • 21.88  
  • 21.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.41  
10 Hannah Bond FR-1 Point Park 21.46m 23.61m 19.96m 16.10m 19.31m 70' 5"
  • 20.94  
  • 16.28  
  • 21.46  
11 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 20.33m 14.84m 23.38m 14.84m 23.58m 66' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.33  
12 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 19.66m 22.81m 14.35m 20.45m 22.22m 64' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.66  
13 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 14.83m 11.42m 18.24m 11.86m 17.35m 48' 8"
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
14 Arianna Sanker JR-3 Point Park 11.49m 14.36m 11.72m 8.04m 11.49m 37' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  Jamelah Carswell SO-2 Duquesne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Brianna Downing FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.71m 26.18m 25.37m 32.59m 30.72m 87' 7"
7 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 25.22m 19.92m 32.03m 29.00m 32.03m 82' 9"
11 Elyssa Pemu SO-2 Seton Hill 20.33m 21.35m 22.36m 15.45m 24.40m 66' 8"
12 Violeta Kenzevich JR-3 Chatham 19.66m 22.22m 20.84m 15.73m 18.68m 64' 6"
13 Haley Daugherty SR-4 Chatham 14.83m 11.42m 17.65m 18.24m 13.94m 48' 8"
  Jamelah Carswell SO-2 Duquesne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Autumn Pettinato SO-2 Clarion 34.62m 23.60m 31.47m 22.97m 24.23m 29.90m 103' 3"
2 Alex Montgomery JR-3 Geneva 26.78m 39.09m 30.78m 38.48m 29.24m 28.32m 101' 0"
3 Jolie Wasserman FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.11m 19.73m 27.03m 33.25m 29.19m 20.54m 88' 8"
4 Jenna Uncapher SO-2 Clarion 26.22m 26.49m 26.76m 26.49m 23.55m 20.61m 87' 9"
6 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 22.31m 28.27m 25.94m 22.31m 22.57m 21.01m 85' 1"
8 Sierra Dawson SR-4 Point Park 23.63m 23.63m 24.87m 26.61m 17.66m 19.40m 81' 7"
9 Sophie Jebose JR-3 Point Park 30.02m 17.82m 24.41m 19.53m 18.31m 23.68m 80' 1"
10 Hannah Bond FR-1 Point Park 25.54m 22.53m 21.46m 23.61m 27.47m 19.74m 70' 5"
14 Arianna Sanker JR-3 Point Park 10.69m 8.39m 11.49m 13.33m 14.02m 12.64m 37' 8"