March 25-26, 2022
|
Carnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA OAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jeffrey Chen   Unattached 22.24 19.58
2 Daimere Stephens-Stewart SO-2 Point Park 22.62 23.08
3 Joseph Piper SO-2 Seton Hill 22.69 19.29
4 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 22.75 21.84
5 Zakharee Williams SO-2 Seton Hill 22.84 21.25
6 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.31 27.04
7 Steve Bradley FR-1 Point Park 23.47 23.00
8 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.62 23.15
9 Adam Bournes FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.81 18.34
10 Austin Weltz SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.97 30.21
11 Toby Wright FR-1 Point Park 24.03 24.51
12 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.04 26.45
13 Darnell Clemm JR-3 Point Park 24.12 25.09
14 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.30 28.92
15 Collins Eze SO-2 Point Park 24.72 31.15
16 Nick Bailey FR-1 Geneva 24.98 28.23
17 Sam Hubbard FR-1 Case Western 25.07 23.82
18 Chetan Chilkunda SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 25.14 30.17
19 Elijah James FR-1 Point Park 25.61 21.26
20 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.71 31.11
21 Tyler Hertwig SO-2 Point Park 25.73 23.16
22 Andrew Baierl FR-1 Case Western 25.76 24.99
23 Andrew Smith FR-1 Seton Hill 26.07 30.25
24 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.23 32.00
25 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.81 26.01
26 Nathan Huff FR-1 Seton Hill 28.57 30.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeffrey Chen   Unattached 22.24
2 Daimere Stephens-Stewart SO-2 Point Park 22.62
3 Joseph Piper SO-2 Seton Hill 22.69
4 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 22.75
5 Zakharee Williams SO-2 Seton Hill 22.84
6 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.31
7 Steve Bradley FR-1 Point Park 23.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.00 22.68 29.06 23.62
9 Adam Bournes FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.96 30.00 20.00 23.81
11 Toby Wright FR-1 Point Park 26.20 21.87 30.28 24.03
12 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.45 28.61 19.00 24.04
14 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.25 20.42 28.92 24.30
15 Collins Eze SO-2 Point Park 22.25 22.25 22.50 24.72
19 Elijah James FR-1 Point Park 18.44 31.50 20.75 25.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Darnell Clemm JR-3 Point Park 24.12 22.92 18.34 25.33 25.33 19.78 28.71
16 Nick Bailey FR-1 Geneva 24.98 26.98 29.98 18.49 29.48 31.23 27.98
17 Sam Hubbard FR-1 Case Western 25.07 24.07 21.81 24.82 29.34 21.81 18.81
20 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.71 26.23 18.52 26.74 31.37 28.03 28.54
21 Tyler Hertwig SO-2 Point Park 25.73 22.13 33.45 27.02 30.11 28.56 30.62
22 Andrew Baierl FR-1 Case Western 25.76 19.84 32.46 26.54 32.72 18.55 21.38
23 Andrew Smith FR-1 Seton Hill 26.07 19.82 19.82 29.98 20.60 28.16 28.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Austin Weltz SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.97 24.21 24.21 29.97 23.25 21.58
18 Chetan Chilkunda SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 25.14 31.43 27.66 28.41 17.85 27.66
24 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.23 24.92 24.66 32.00 22.04 30.69
25 Sky Tong FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.81 33.78 33.78 25.21 23.33 20.11
26 Nathan Huff FR-1 Seton Hill 28.57 25.43 32.86 24.29 23.15 26.00