April 7- 9, 2022
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15.58 15.43 11.69 767 -0.4
2 Chloe Yoder SO-2 Susquehanna 15.75 16.54 18.43 745 0.8
3 Jannah Hall FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 17.08 12.98 20.67 587 -0.3
4 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 17.11 19.85 20.36 584 -0.3
5 Victoria Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.32 21.31 14.38 561 0.8
6 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 17.45 21.99 20.94 547 -0.4
7 Jasmine Ahmed JR-3 Scranton 17.99 17.81 18.89 489 -0.3
8 Bianca Durso SO-2 Alfred 18.35 18.54 13.40 453 -0.4
9 Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 18.36 15.98 20.93 452 -0.3
10 Ana Ion SO-2 Alfred 18.41 18.41 23.94 447 0.8
11 Sydney Detky JR-3 Elizabethtown 18.56 19.68 18.75 432 -0.4
12 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.71 24.33 24.14 418 0.8
13 Ally Maniscalco SR-4 Scranton 19.16 15.72 13.80 376 -0.3
14 Anne Spila FR-1 Alfred 19.32 14.88 17.78 361 -0.4
15 Hayden Williamson FR-1 Houghton 19.40 23.48 15.91 354 0.8
16 Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah 19.94 14.76 20.34 307 0.8
17 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 19.97 22.97 18.98 305 0.8
18 Natalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 20.09 23.91 19.89 295 -0.4
19 Maria Sudlow FR-1 Messiah 20.56 21.18 21.80 257 -0.4
20 Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna 21.39 25.03 19.68 197 -0.3
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Chloe Yoder SO-2 Susquehanna 15.75 13.08 19.85 19.53 745
5 Victoria Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.32 17.15 17.67 14.90 561
10 Ana Ion SO-2 Alfred 18.41 17.31 14.92 18.23 447
12 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.71 16.09 22.64 14.60 418
15 Hayden Williamson FR-1 Houghton 19.40 23.67 15.91 21.93 354
16 Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah 19.94 16.16 17.95 21.74 307
17 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 19.97 15.58 25.77 16.98 305
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15.58 13.25 19.79 12.78 20.26 767
6 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 17.45 12.22 13.44 20.25 17.45 547
8 Bianca Durso SO-2 Alfred 18.35 18.54 22.57 17.25 13.58 453
11 Sydney Detky JR-3 Elizabethtown 18.56 16.52 19.31 13.18 21.90 432
14 Anne Spila FR-1 Alfred 19.32 20.87 20.87 17.39 24.73 361
18 Natalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 20.09 21.50 14.27 19.29 25.72 295
19 Maria Sudlow FR-1 Messiah 20.56 24.26 26.32 17.48 15.42 257
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jannah Hall FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16.74 20.67 19.99 15.03 17.08 587
4 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 17.63 19.34 21.56 18.14 17.11 584
7 Jasmine Ahmed JR-3 Scranton 16.91 14.40 18.53 15.84 17.99 489
9 Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 14.14 20.93 21.67 14.51 18.36 452
13 Ally Maniscalco SR-4 Scranton 21.08 19.16 14.18 15.33 19.16 376
20 Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna 17.12 22.46 20.54 19.68 21.39 197