April 7- 9, 2022
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ian Dyson JR-3 Susquehanna 25.21 26.98 22.11 28.75 25.87 21.23 10 1.5
2 Cole Boback JR-3 Dickinson 16.50 27.64 22.29 27.42 26.08 22.96 8 1.5
3 Clayton Washington SR-4 Frostburg State 18.12 23.49 22.37 18.57 24.61 22.15 6 1.5
4 Michael Vigliano JR-3 Gettysburg 18.82 27.33 22.40 21.51 16.80 15.91 5 1.9
5 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 27.14 27.59 22.43 26.92 23.33 28.04 4 1.8
6 Mark Vaughns SO-2 Frostburg State 25.34 25.11 22.62 23.53 26.70 15.84 3 1.5
7 Nick Balenzano SO-2 Dickinson 20.92 20.24 22.74 28.66 21.61 17.74 2 1.8
8 Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah 20.59 29.28 22.87 19.90 28.82 16.47 1 1.8
9 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 27.74 24.99 22.92 27.74 16.74 25.90 - 1.8
10 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 29.16 16.31 22.96 18.60 23.42 25.95 - 1.5
11 Neil Peters JR-3 Alfred 17.96 19.80 23.02 28.32 29.47 20.03 - 1.8
12 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 18.21 17.74 23.04 25.81 24.66 18.67 - 1.1
13 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 29.84 23.60 23.13 20.13 19.66 21.28 - 1.8
14 Zach Stango JR-3 McDaniel 17.14 26.86 23.15 22.23 22.69 21.53 - 1.8
15 John Wendt SO-2 Alfred 29.40 21.76 23.15 29.87 20.61 22.69 - 2.3
16 John Tarawali SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 26.17 17.84 23.16 22.70 21.31 25.02 - 1.8
17 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 25.56 17.43 23.23 26.25 28.34 18.12 - 1.9
18 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 27.89 16.27 23.24 22.08 25.80 20.92 - 1.8
19 Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel 17.93 19.33 23.28 23.75 23.75 25.84 - 1.5
20 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 27.11 23.14 23.37 17.30 23.37 18.93 - 1.8
21 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 24.80 29.48 23.39 29.01 17.55 27.37 - 1.8
22 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 17.10 20.61 23.42 20.61 18.04 22.49 - 1.8
23 Tyren Proctor FR-1 McDaniel 22.08 16.67 23.48 19.26 23.25 30.29 - 2.3
24 Nate Bowen JR-3 Scranton 26.08 19.27 23.49 20.21 27.49 18.09 - 1.9
25 Papa Dioum SR-4 Alfred 16.94 27.76 23.52 18.58 17.41 25.17 - 1.9
26 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.90 24.31 23.60 29.03 22.66 24.08 - 2.3
27 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 30.54 18.94 23.67 26.75 16.57 22.49 - 1.9
28 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Stevenson 30.30 21.54 23.67 26.51 26.99 25.80 - 0.5
29 Brennan Lewandowski FR-1 Houghton 28.79 20.94 23.79 28.31 26.17 27.84 - 1.8
30 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 30.69 24.03 23.79 21.18 30.93 16.89 - 0.5
31 Jeremiah Battle SO-2 Stevenson 29.99 30.23 23.80 19.52 28.33 30.94 - 0.5
32 Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 McDaniel 21.43 19.77 23.81 27.15 18.81 30.72 - 1.9
33 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 20.75 30.29 23.85 22.42 30.06 18.37 - 1.8
34 Matthew Bruchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 21.49 23.16 23.87 16.95 22.44 22.92 - 1.9
35 Fabris Fotembe SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 17.91 26.98 23.87 28.89 27.69 25.31 - 0.5
36 Steven Morrow FR-1 Alfred 26.04 21.27 23.89 23.66 21.03 17.68 - 1.9
37 Noam Sokolovsky FR-1 Alfred 19.85 27.98 23.91 19.61 29.17 17.46 - 2.1
38 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 26.86 23.74 23.98 23.02 23.50 25.42 - 1.8
39 Anthony Baez SO-2 Scranton 22.79 18.96 23.99 23.51 20.16 26.15 - 2.1
40 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.41 20.73 24.10 25.07 17.36 29.41 - 2.1
41 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 29.91 17.13 24.12 24.12 23.40 28.47 - 2.3
42 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 29.53 30.01 24.20 17.43 16.94 18.40 - 2.3
43 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 22.99 23.96 24.20 25.17 26.14 28.08 - 2.3
44 Jonathan Boyd FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 18.18 20.37 24.24 31.52 18.67 30.55 - 2.1
45 Angus Brouillard SR-4 Gettysburg 17.72 26.94 24.27 18.69 24.03 20.15 - 2.6
46 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 25.36 20.48 24.38 25.12 28.77 17.80 - 2.1
47 Alexander Nwokoroku FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 28.11 30.07 24.44 26.15 21.02 23.22 - 2.0
48 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 23.24 20.55 24.46 18.59 29.11 18.35 - 2.1
49 Deion Green FR-1 Stevenson 25.52 26.01 24.53 22.82 27.72 20.61 - 0.5
50 Timothy Trimboli SR-4 Alfred 30.05 19.46 24.63 18.48 23.65 18.97 - 2.3
51 Reign Peterson FR-1 Alfred 22.02 26.72 24.74 19.55 21.03 17.57 - 2.3
52 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 31.14 28.90 24.91 17.44 19.43 21.43 - 2.1
53 Nicholas Resele SO-2 Lebanon Valley 21.49 26.73 24.98 18.24 24.98 24.98 - 2.1
54 Connor Kerr SO-2 Alfred 28.56 32.07 25.05 31.32 20.04 20.80 - 2.6
55 Richard Jandi FR-1 McDaniel 18.90 22.43 25.20 18.40 22.43 21.42 - 2.6
56 Charles Greer SO-2 Stevenson 21.23 25.53 25.27 27.04 28.56 24.01 - 0.5
57 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 21.48 21.23 25.27 25.78 32.35 31.34 - 2.6
58 Colin Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 28.10 22.53 25.31 19.24 29.87 29.62 - 2.6
59 Ean Chelak FR-1 DeSales 23.55 23.55 25.32 18.99 29.88 25.32 - 1.1
60 Jackson Duffy FR-1 Dickinson 32.36 33.13 25.48 28.80 31.34 25.48 - 2.0
61 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 31.14 31.39 25.52 18.12 24.50 28.84 - 2.6
62 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 24.24 30.42 25.78 27.85 22.69 22.95 - 2.6
63 Jonathan Logan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 31.19 29.62 26.21 19.66 23.86 27.26 - 2.0
64 Declan Feeny SO-2 Dickinson 24.17 33.37 26.27 22.86 26.27 26.80 - 0.5
65 Ahmed Ibrahim SO-2 Stevenson 31.39 24.70 29.06 26.74 22.67 36.33 - 2.6
66 Michael D'Andrea FR-1 Lancaster Bible 28.32 22.48 29.19 26.28 25.11 33.28 - 2.0
67 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 34.11 37.70 29.92 24.84 36.21 32.62 - 2.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Dyson JR-3 Susquehanna 15.48 20.12 22.11 19.90 28.75 10
2 Cole Boback JR-3 Dickinson 15.61 18.28 22.29 27.64 28.31 8
3 Clayton Washington SR-4 Frostburg State 27.74 18.12 22.37 20.36 28.86 6
6 Mark Vaughns SO-2 Frostburg State 24.43 28.73 22.62 17.65 21.72 3
10 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 20.21 23.42 22.96 27.10 22.73 -
19 Oral-Anthony Coleman FR-1 McDaniel 16.77 18.86 23.28 26.08 21.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson 26.25 22.43 21.99 26.47 4
7 Nick Balenzano SO-2 Dickinson 19.33 22.74 26.15 16.38 2
8 Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah 16.47 22.87 28.13 18.53 1
11 Neil Peters JR-3 Alfred 24.18 23.02 16.58 23.94 -
13 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 17.12 23.13 27.53 17.35 -
16 John Tarawali SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 16.68 23.16 22.24 18.53 -
33 Elliott Davis FR-1 Susquehanna 16.94 23.85 30.06 25.52 -
38 Arthur Keegan SO-2 Gettysburg 17.27 23.98 30.46 23.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Peter Carrigan JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.99 22.92 28.42 -
14 Zach Stango JR-3 McDaniel 21.07 23.15 25.24 -
18 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 19.76 23.24 29.98 -
20 Jonathon White SR-4 Susquehanna 17.06 23.37 23.61 -
21 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 28.77 23.39 24.33 -
22 Simon Burleson SO-2 Elizabethtown 16.40 23.42 24.13 -
29 Brennan Lewandowski FR-1 Houghton 27.84 23.79 29.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Michael Vigliano JR-3 Gettysburg 25.76 22.40 27.11 5
17 Quincy Hardison SO-2 York (Pa.) 26.95 23.23 20.45 -
24 Nate Bowen JR-3 Scranton 23.96 23.49 20.44 -
25 Papa Dioum SR-4 Alfred 24.94 23.52 23.29 -
27 William O'Connor FR-1 Dickinson 17.76 23.67 22.49 -
32 Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 McDaniel 23.81 23.81 22.62 -
34 Matthew Bruchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.11 23.87 24.59 -
36 Steven Morrow FR-1 Alfred 18.64 23.89 23.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 John Wendt SO-2 Alfred 20.84 20.61 25.47 23.15 24.08 -
23 Tyren Proctor FR-1 McDaniel 29.82 25.60 26.07 23.48 22.54 -
26 Jalen Belgrave JR-3 Elizabethtown 29.27 20.06 26.44 23.60 24.78 -
41 Matthew Greenley FR-1 Dickinson 31.36 22.68 25.57 24.12 17.37 -
42 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 16.94 19.85 18.15 24.20 31.22 -
43 Kyle Hubbard SO-2 McDaniel 24.20 26.14 18.40 24.20 26.62 -
50 Timothy Trimboli SR-4 Alfred 17.74 28.82 30.79 24.63 19.22 -
51 Reign Peterson FR-1 Alfred 26.72 18.81 20.29 24.74 19.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Noam Sokolovsky FR-1 Alfred 23.91 21.04 19.13 23.67 22.96 -
39 Anthony Baez SO-2 Scranton 23.99 23.03 25.19 29.03 17.76 -
40 Brendan DeSantis FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.10 19.53 28.68 17.60 20.97 -
44 Jonathan Boyd FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 24.24 29.58 21.82 20.85 29.33 -
46 Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah 24.38 25.60 23.65 30.24 28.28 -
48 Traevon Thomas FR-1 Gettysburg 24.46 26.91 18.10 28.38 23.97 -
52 Zion Gomez JR-3 Juniata 24.91 27.41 30.89 27.16 28.90 -
53 Nicholas Resele SO-2 Lebanon Valley 24.98 23.49 24.23 20.49 29.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Angus Brouillard SR-4 Gettysburg 22.82 22.09 24.27 -
54 Connor Kerr SO-2 Alfred 27.81 28.06 25.05 -
55 Richard Jandi FR-1 McDaniel 26.97 21.42 25.20 -
57 Jacob Solomon FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.00 21.23 25.27 -
58 Colin Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 25.06 29.62 25.31 -
61 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 28.84 28.84 25.52 -
62 Hari Allen SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 28.62 31.71 25.78 -
65 Ahmed Ibrahim SO-2 Stevenson 37.49 37.78 29.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Alexander Nwokoroku FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.49 21.02 23.47 28.84 24.44 -
60 Jackson Duffy FR-1 Dickinson 21.92 27.27 22.94 26.25 25.48 -
63 Jonathan Logan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 19.92 26.21 20.45 23.86 26.21 -
66 Michael D'Andrea FR-1 Lancaster Bible 26.57 32.40 35.03 37.66 29.19 -
67 Dustin Frantz FR-1 Lancaster Bible 23.04 29.92 30.52 27.23 29.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Stevenson 23.67 -
30 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 23.79 -
31 Jeremiah Battle SO-2 Stevenson 23.80 -
35 Fabris Fotembe SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.87 -
49 Deion Green FR-1 Stevenson 24.53 -
56 Charles Greer SO-2 Stevenson 25.27 -
64 Declan Feeny SO-2 Dickinson 26.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Kyle Dunbar SO-2 DeSales 23.04 17.98 -
59 Ean Chelak FR-1 DeSales 25.32 30.64 -