April 7- 9, 2022
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA MAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Messiah 19:23.13 12:40.16 12:12.68 16:10.81 15:15.85 10
2 Noah Calisti FR-1 Messiah 11:37.05 14:49.65 16:21.37 19:06.45 15:17.16 8
3 Nate Romberger   s.w.i.f.t. racing 15:08.76 14:32.05 17:08.10 12:32.71 15:17.94 6
4 Kyle Costello FR-1 Messiah 13:00.28 10:42.58 15:54.69 18:21.57 15:17.97 5
5 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 20:21.48 18:00.54 13:37.46 13:09.27 15:39.60 4
6 Joeseph Cummings JR-3 DeSales 17:27.58 18:53.29 17:27.58 11:25.69 15:52.34 3
7 Isaac Covert SO-2 Messiah 12:41.92 19:21.93 18:53.36 11:25.73 15:52.40 2
8 Devon Soto JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:03.09 11:25.85 16:49.73 15:24.00 15:52.57 1
9 Nick Gershey JR-3 Scranton 17:58.82 11:08.29 11:27.39 12:24.67 15:54.70 -
10 John Sabella SR-4 Susquehanna 14:05.46 20:29.75 14:43.88 16:29.57 16:00.74 -
11 Matthew Fick FR-1 Elizabethtown 13:03.80 12:54.12 18:32.80 13:32.83 16:07.65 -
12 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 20:16.75 18:39.41 19:08.62 14:26.33 16:13.40 -
13 Kirk Mummert   s.w.i.f.t. racing 11:23.60 18:33.28 16:36.10 13:30.55 16:16.56 -
14 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 14:32.28 20:44.71 12:34.67 20:25.10 16:20.08 -
15 TJ Grenda FR-1 Susquehanna 14:14.18 12:55.63 20:27.27 12:45.82 16:21.81 -
16 Carter Balliet SO-2 Elizabethtown 17:41.08 14:04.94 19:58.63 19:19.33 16:22.48 -
17 Liam Fahey SR-4 Scranton 16:55.39 16:55.39 15:06.95 18:24.11 16:25.81 -
18 Eric Lukan FR-1 Scranton 11:31.58 17:17.37 19:25.81 17:56.89 16:27.97 -
19 Zach Tucker FR-1 Houghton 21:15.50 14:16.98 14:16.98 15:56.62 16:36.48 -
20 Charles Norelli SR-4 Gettysburg 19:09.38 16:49.46 18:49.39 18:39.40 16:39.46 -
21 Noah Albanese SO-2 Gettysburg 21:20.72 16:10.55 18:50.64 17:40.60 16:40.56 -
22 Michael Paustian SR-4 DeSales 16:28.84 19:10.29 18:19.84 17:19.29 16:49.02 -
23 Brandin Dyche   s.w.i.f.t. racing 13:37.72 16:49.52 15:59.05 11:46.67 16:49.52 -
24 Declan Griffin SO-2 Susquehanna 18:59.63 21:22.08 21:22.08 19:19.98 16:57.52 -
25 Dylan Beckhorn SO-2 Houghton 18:14.05 13:48.20 21:07.87 19:05.17 17:02.47 -
26 Colby Petrizzo FR-1 Elizabethtown 17:55.16 19:58.04 19:17.08 16:53.72 17:03.96 -
27 Sam Lyon FR-1 Houghton 12:03.69 16:11.81 17:34.52 13:57.41 17:13.84 -
28 Lance Kauffman FR-1 Messiah 14:41.95 16:15.33 14:00.44 15:13.07 17:17.58 -
29 Gavin Wilbert SR-4 Alfred 15:37.28 19:57.64 15:16.45 14:24.38 17:21.42 -
30 Noah Cupp FR-1 Shepherd 13:12.20 22:14.22 12:20.08 17:11.94 17:22.36 -
31 Dan Gavin SR-4 Scranton 19:31.74 15:41.58 16:44.35 17:57.58 17:26.19 -
32 Tim Connell SO-2 DeSales 14:18.39 22:30.39 21:48.52 19:11.50 17:26.81 -
33 Derek Guissanie SO-2 Messiah 16:09.63 18:05.56 20:01.50 19:19.34 17:33.94 -
34 Eric Denlinger   s.w.i.f.t. racing 12:30.35 16:12.29 21:39.90 16:43.99 17:36.83 -
35 John Ferguson SR-4 DeSales 17:28.27 22:35.33 13:56.50 15:31.79 17:38.85 -
36 Alex McWilliams SO-2 Lancaster Bible 23:38.24 17:35.44 13:44.56 12:49.59 18:19.41 -
37 James Bolze   s.w.i.f.t. racing 21:08.43 18:56.07 21:08.43 18:34.01 18:22.98 -
38 Vincent Ioviero SR-4 Scranton 13:32.67 19:51.17 23:56.08 20:24.57 18:33.24 -
39 Matthew O FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 17:25.42 15:55.49 20:47.76 14:59.28 18:44.10 -
40 Sean Connolly SR-4 Scranton 17:33.35 15:51.41 21:53.85 19:03.96 18:52.63 -
41 Sagar Patel JR-3 Elizabethtown 21:58.82 14:54.91 20:36.39 21:11.71 19:37.51 -
  Adam Wolfe SR-4 Elizabethtown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Zach Tucker FR-1 Houghton 20:55.57 14:46.87 13:57.05 16:36.48 13:17.19 -
20 Charles Norelli SR-4 Gettysburg 15:19.51 18:49.39 13:59.55 16:39.46 14:09.55 -
21 Noah Albanese SO-2 Gettysburg 20:20.69 18:40.63 17:30.59 16:40.56 11:50.40 -
23 Brandin Dyche   s.w.i.f.t. racing 15:08.57 17:19.81 20:41.71 16:49.52 15:18.67 -
24 Declan Griffin SO-2 Susquehanna 21:22.08 12:02.44 21:22.08 16:57.52 15:15.77 -
25 Dylan Beckhorn SO-2 Houghton 13:27.76 17:53.60 12:05.96 17:02.47 17:33.15 -
27 Sam Lyon FR-1 Houghton 21:01.29 16:11.81 17:13.84 17:13.84 15:30.46 -
28 Lance Kauffman FR-1 Messiah 15:44.20 17:17.58 20:24.35 17:17.58 18:50.97 -
29 Gavin Wilbert SR-4 Alfred 13:11.48 12:50.65 15:37.28 17:21.42 14:34.80 -
30 Noah Cupp FR-1 Shepherd 14:25.16 17:11.94 21:53.38 17:22.36 20:19.57 -
31 Dan Gavin SR-4 Scranton 17:57.58 13:25.57 12:54.18 17:26.19 19:42.20 -
32 Tim Connell SO-2 DeSales 20:14.30 18:29.62 12:33.71 17:26.81 12:44.18 -
33 Derek Guissanie SO-2 Messiah 21:57.43 16:51.79 14:45.31 17:33.94 21:25.81 -
34 Eric Denlinger   s.w.i.f.t. racing 16:54.56 22:53.88 17:57.97 17:36.83 15:19.45 -
35 John Ferguson SR-4 DeSales 17:38.85 20:28.27 15:52.97 17:38.85 13:03.55 -
36 Alex McWilliams SO-2 Lancaster Bible 19:03.39 17:02.46 14:39.53 18:19.41 20:53.33 -
37 James Bolze   s.w.i.f.t. racing 20:46.37 16:32.69 15:37.54 18:22.98 14:31.36 -
38 Vincent Ioviero SR-4 Scranton 23:00.42 13:32.67 17:04.18 18:33.24 18:33.24 -
39 Matthew O FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 16:17.97 23:58.85 23:13.89 18:44.10 14:03.08 -
40 Sean Connolly SR-4 Scranton 15:28.76 22:39.16 19:37.94 18:52.63 15:40.09 -
41 Sagar Patel JR-3 Elizabethtown 21:47.04 25:18.99 15:42.01 19:37.51 20:01.06 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Messiah 19:23.13 19:13.98 14:39.22 12:31.00 14:39.22 15:15.85 10
2 Noah Calisti FR-1 Messiah 14:58.82 17:25.57 17:34.74 18:20.60 17:16.39 15:17.16 8
3 Nate Romberger   s.w.i.f.t. racing 11:28.46 10:51.74 13:18.61 13:18.61 13:46.15 15:17.94 6
4 Kyle Costello FR-1 Messiah 16:13.05 18:03.21 19:16.65 11:19.30 11:28.48 15:17.97 5
5 Alex Scheib SR-4 Messiah 18:09.94 13:09.27 17:32.36 17:51.15 18:28.73 15:39.60 4
6 Joeseph Cummings JR-3 DeSales 12:41.88 14:55.20 18:24.72 18:53.29 13:29.49 15:52.34 3
7 Isaac Covert SO-2 Messiah 15:23.83 18:34.31 16:59.07 13:20.02 12:51.45 15:52.40 2
8 Devon Soto JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:12.61 15:24.00 14:36.37 13:39.21 17:56.41 15:52.57 1
9 Nick Gershey JR-3 Scranton 18:56.10 16:32.89 12:43.76 14:28.78 14:28.78 15:54.70 -
10 John Sabella SR-4 Susquehanna 17:36.82 14:05.46 15:22.31 18:05.64 14:05.46 16:00.74 -
11 Matthew Fick FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:25.09 19:59.89 13:32.83 19:21.18 14:50.24 16:07.65 -
12 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 19:18.35 16:03.67 16:23.14 18:29.68 13:47.39 16:13.40 -
13 Kirk Mummert   s.w.i.f.t. racing 20:59.77 11:23.60 11:43.13 13:11.02 18:52.81 16:16.56 -
14 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 16:00.48 15:01.68 19:36.10 14:51.88 17:28.69 16:20.08 -
15 TJ Grenda FR-1 Susquehanna 21:16.36 20:07.63 16:41.45 17:30.54 17:10.90 16:21.81 -
16 Carter Balliet SO-2 Elizabethtown 14:34.41 15:53.01 16:42.13 13:55.11 11:47.39 16:22.48 -
17 Liam Fahey SR-4 Scranton 15:26.67 16:35.67 12:58.79 19:42.98 13:48.08 16:25.81 -
18 Eric Lukan FR-1 Scranton 18:36.41 19:15.93 19:45.57 17:47.01 14:59.06 16:27.97 -
22 Michael Paustian SR-4 DeSales 19:10.29 16:08.66 21:01.28 15:18.21 18:50.11 16:49.02 -
26 Colby Petrizzo FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:18.52 16:43.48 13:39.17 15:42.05 22:11.15 17:03.96 -
  Adam Wolfe SR-4 Elizabethtown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -