April 1- 2, 2022
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ben Drexler   GVH 5:29.07 4:30.40 3:31.73 3:44.48 4:15.09 4:48.26
0 Benjamin Cardamone   Express Sharks 2:54.80 4:08.02 4:50.54 4:29.28 3:56.21 3:11.33
0 Liam Hilbert   Bad Hombres TC 2:53.59 4:01.09 5:08.60 3:03.23 4:01.09 4:08.33
0 Dave Herbert   Unattached 4:14.21 4:47.73 3:35.10 4:11.42 4:39.35 3:51.86
1 Ezra Ruggles SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:29.02 4:57.27 4:59.59 3:15.09 3:52.24 3:49.92
2 Nick Andrews SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:53.27 4:08.69 3:00.65 4:46.23 3:54.61 2:55.96
3 Andrew Perreault JR-3 Canisius 4:57.93 4:24.83 5:07.39 4:01.18 3:56.45 3:28.08
4 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 2:58.27 3:00.65 4:33.35 4:33.35 3:57.69 3:03.03
5 Turner Dirrigl SR-4 Canisius 3:01.67 4:33.71 5:00.36 4:26.45 4:02.22 3:11.36
6 Richard Moore JR-3 Canisius 3:32.22 3:34.66 3:54.18 4:13.69 4:03.93 4:50.28
7 Matt Chaikowsky FR-1 RIT 3:10.99 5:01.17 4:21.99 5:10.96 4:04.85 5:03.62
8 Josh Walters FR-1 Fredonia 5:06.44 3:25.93 3:23.48 4:34.57 4:05.15 4:27.22
9 Tom Appenheimer JR-3 Canisius 3:49.02 5:02.89 3:26.85 3:34.24 4:06.25 3:19.47
10 Ben Tiber SR-4 Ithaca 3:21.96 4:03.83 4:26.00 4:53.09 4:06.29 4:30.92
11 Thomas Kressly SO-2 Brockport St. 3:24.53 3:31.93 4:08.89 4:31.07 4:06.42 4:45.85
12 Peter Moller SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.23 3:17.68 4:54.05 3:47.34 4:07.10 5:08.88
13 Ethan Carey SR-4 Brockport St. 5:04.11 2:53.07 2:58.02 4:51.75 4:07.24 4:17.13
14 Max Hughes JR-3 Rochester 3:05.50 3:59.91 4:59.27 4:54.33 4:07.33 4:22.17
15 Josh Tomaka SR-4 Nazareth 4:22.54 5:14.56 4:54.74 4:49.79 4:07.68 3:00.81
16 Zane Courtwright SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:02.76 4:00.28 3:23.13 3:55.33 4:07.71 3:03.31
17 Dawson Tooker FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:01.24 3:33.52 4:28.14 5:17.79 4:08.27 3:18.62
18 Alex Whatley JR-3 Ithaca 3:23.91 3:36.35 5:20.79 3:51.27 4:08.67 3:48.78
19 Nathan Bowers JR-3 Nazareth 4:49.05 3:14.36 3:56.73 5:06.50 4:09.18 3:44.27
20 Zach Spergel SO-2 Rochester 3:17.56 5:00.09 3:45.07 4:25.08 4:10.07 3:27.56
21 Nick Gaitanis SO-2 Rochester 3:55.36 3:30.32 3:37.83 4:12.89 4:10.38 5:05.47
22 Ronan McDonald SO-2 Canisius 5:08.22 3:15.46 3:53.04 5:03.21 4:10.58 5:05.71
23 Andrew Ford SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:45.80 2:55.62 3:58.34 5:21.13 4:10.88 4:43.50
24 Skye Crocker FR-1 Rochester 4:43.70 5:01.28 4:58.77 3:45.96 4:11.06 4:48.72
25 Zach Gauronski JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:03.55 5:21.39 4:58.79 3:43.47 4:11.08 4:03.55
26 Ben Coates JR-3 Ithaca 4:49.34 5:27.08 4:54.38 3:01.16 4:11.60 4:44.31
27 Cade Eells FR-1 Nazareth 5:12.36 4:11.90 3:06.41 3:49.23 4:11.90 4:37.09
28 Griffin Weiner JR-3 Rochester 4:57.65 3:29.36 4:57.65 4:37.47 4:12.24 4:55.12
29 Vishal Yalamanchili FR-1 Rochester 3:47.12 5:12.92 5:05.35 5:28.06 4:12.35 4:17.40
30 Lucas Sharron JR-3 Nazareth 4:43.11 3:14.64 5:18.49 3:55.08 4:12.77 3:22.22
31 Darion Gregory JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:28.13 3:40.07 3:37.54 4:33.19 4:12.95 4:00.31
32 Kevin Board SO-2 Canisius 2:57.27 3:55.52 3:35.26 3:17.53 4:13.24 5:21.62
33 Micah Ford FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:33.74 5:29.50 3:50.65 4:46.41 4:13.46 5:21.90
34 Sean Dristle FR-1 SUNY-ESF 3:18.23 4:21.77 4:44.64 3:58.90 4:14.14 3:25.86
35 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 5:02.68 4:32.16 5:00.14 4:09.27 4:14.35 3:36.20
36 Jared Hecht FR-1 Fredonia 3:49.28 4:22.40 3:11.07 3:59.47 4:14.75 4:12.21
37 Julian Corbeaux SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:02.56 3:01.28 4:40.86 4:20.43 4:15.32 4:20.43
38 Jake Suddaby SR-4 Nazareth 4:23.29 3:42.39 4:02.84 3:19.39 4:15.62 4:38.63
39 Ryan Allen SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:04.22 4:05.62 4:36.32 5:19.82 4:15.85 5:04.47
40 Jack Hislop FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:11.87 4:55.57 3:51.31 4:40.14 4:17.01 5:08.42
41 Max Chew SO-2 Canisius 4:47.87 5:03.29 3:17.91 5:18.71 4:17.02 3:53.89
42 Patrick Garland SO-2 Canisius 4:45.31 5:08.44 3:12.78 4:17.03 4:17.03 4:24.74
43 Zach Peterman FR-1 Fredonia 4:53.08 5:21.35 3:12.81 4:04.23 4:17.08 4:27.37
44 Nick Abdo JR-3 Fredonia 4:55.84 3:18.09 4:48.12 5:31.86 4:17.25 3:51.53
45 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:20.42 4:59.10 5:19.73 3:26.28 4:17.84 4:33.31
46 Wyatt Hulsey JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:41.14 4:28.24 4:48.87 5:01.77 4:17.92 4:02.45
47 Myles Andersen JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:28.26 5:25.01 3:39.25 5:19.85 4:17.94 5:12.11
48 Spencer Ruediger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:22.80 3:21.43 5:27.97 4:13.08 4:18.24 3:36.93
49 Patrick Klinger FR-1 Fredonia 4:23.99 3:50.34 4:16.23 4:03.29 4:18.81 3:37.40
50 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 5:15.90 4:34.47 3:11.61 3:58.22 4:18.93 4:39.65
51 Ethan Kenyon FR-1 Nazareth 4:04.54 3:22.91 4:30.55 4:09.74 4:20.14 3:20.31
52 Konstantin Dits JR-3 Rochester 5:36.66 3:36.61 3:41.83 4:41.85 4:20.97 3:52.27
53 Giovanni Ventura SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:06.11 3:13.61 3:34.54 3:42.39 4:21.63 5:00.88
54 Andrew Deming FR-1 Oswego State 4:24.40 3:42.52 3:45.13 5:08.90 4:21.78 3:05.87
55 Matt Reimann SO-2 Nazareth 3:55.63 5:19.41 5:11.56 3:18.98 4:21.81 3:34.69
56 Ethan Yannie FR-1 Fredonia 3:08.56 4:29.75 5:14.27 3:11.18 4:21.89 5:32.60
57 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 3:34.88 4:03.70 5:32.79 5:17.07 4:22.04 3:53.22
58 Drew Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 3:24.67 3:50.91 5:07.00 4:56.50 4:22.39 5:41.11
59 Cristian Zabala FR-1 Brockport St. 3:38.21 3:35.58 4:15.02 5:12.85 4:22.90 5:28.63
60 Gavin Bathgate JR-3 Alfred State 4:59.90 5:42.00 4:04.66 3:14.68 4:23.07 3:12.05
61 Ethan Pocock SO-2 Fredonia 5:07.88 3:43.67 5:15.77 5:42.09 4:23.14 5:42.09
62 Phillip Ceccarelli FR-1 Daemen 5:21.67 4:52.67 4:28.94 4:05.21 4:23.66 3:33.57
63 John Bruggman JR-3 Daemen 3:58.74 4:51.79 3:13.64 4:19.96 4:25.26 3:58.74
64 James Fitzmaurice FR-1 St. Bonaventure 3:56.44 5:26.77 3:56.44 3:08.62 4:25.66 5:29.42
65 Royce Breslawski SO-2 Canisius 4:52.69 5:45.91 5:27.28 3:59.48 4:26.08 3:40.85
66 Drew Carlson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:14.07 5:40.69 3:22.29 5:38.03 4:26.16 3:43.58
67 Sam Auria JR-3 SUNY-ESF 4:13.28 3:19.96 4:10.62 4:39.94 4:26.61 4:05.29
68 Korben Anderson FR-1 SUNY-ESF 3:09.40 3:12.07 4:26.76 4:10.76 4:26.76 3:49.42
69 Nolan Robillard FR-1 Daemen 5:44.34 4:10.92 4:34.94 3:25.54 4:26.93 3:33.55
70 Michael Brown SR-4 Nazareth 5:37.38 5:34.70 4:11.70 5:23.99 4:27.76 5:15.96
71 Jason Kincaid SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:10.29 4:14.61 3:58.53 3:45.13 4:28.01 4:11.93
72 Logan Caruso SR-4 St. Bonaventure 3:26.46 3:18.42 4:44.22 3:23.78 4:28.13 5:00.31
73 Jared Deno FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:04.55 5:09.04 5:14.42 5:09.04 4:28.73 4:39.48
74 David Schwinger FR-1 Daemen 3:16.19 4:26.07 4:26.07 4:58.32 4:28.75 3:21.57
75 Steven Blatto FR-1 Daemen 3:51.14 4:26.08 4:39.51 3:51.14 4:28.76 5:01.02
76 Connor O'Brien FR-1 Daemen 3:48.71 4:23.69 3:13.73 4:42.53 4:29.07 4:34.46
77 Jamie Schappi FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:01.40 3:24.52 3:13.76 5:06.78 4:29.10 3:35.28
78 Ryan English SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:44.80 3:11.90 4:42.37 4:03.99 4:34.14 4:09.47
79 Vincent Mendez SO-2 Fredonia 3:50.74 3:31.52 5:32.38 5:40.62 4:34.69 4:40.19
80 Colin Flannery FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:57.13 4:09.99 5:10.43 5:02.19 4:34.71 5:43.39
81 Colin Cassidy FR-1 Fredonia 3:37.64 3:54.17 5:33.35 4:02.44 4:35.49 5:30.59
82 Michael Capuano SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:58.92 3:24.31 4:25.05 4:16.77 4:36.09 5:09.22
83 Colin Campbell FR-1 Houghton 5:21.49 3:52.80 4:48.23 3:38.94 4:37.14 5:40.89
84 Joseph Hernandez-Bentley FR-1 Fredonia 4:42.77 4:26.14 3:30.69 4:45.54 4:37.22 5:02.17
85 Ethan Winter SO-2 SUNY-ESF 4:18.06 5:52.40 4:20.84 4:48.58 4:37.48 5:55.18
86 Henry Rose FR-1 Oswego State 4:06.95 4:46.69 4:09.79 5:32.11 4:43.85 4:41.02
87 Kyle Green FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:57.92 4:46.46 4:23.55 5:29.43 4:46.46 4:55.06
88 Owen Noecker FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:41.49 5:41.49 3:40.96 3:20.88 4:46.96 5:04.18
89 Dominick Angradi JR-3 Oswego State 6:11.42 4:13.37 3:47.46 5:02.32 4:47.92 5:31.11
90 Ethan Lowell FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:21.15 5:52.97 5:24.04 4:46.43 4:49.32 5:03.79
91 John Balch FR-1 Daemen 4:44.79 3:58.30 5:31.29 3:43.77 4:50.60 3:49.58
92 Laertes Cushing FR-1 Daemen 4:24.21 3:43.11 4:03.66 5:05.31 4:53.56 4:09.53
93 Brad Laquidari JR-3 Oswego State 5:31.42 3:45.00 4:27.57 4:27.57 5:04.05 5:16.22
94 Logan Reppard FR-1 SUNY Broome 5:31.76 3:41.17 6:30.12 5:28.69 5:07.18 3:44.25
95 Kevin Hufziger SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 6:27.38 4:23.55 5:11.17 5:30.22 5:17.52 4:39.42
96 Jeff Jijy JR-3 Alfred State 6:14.68 3:52.56 6:43.75 4:24.86 5:23.00 5:19.77
97 Anthony Brandl SR-4 Alfred 5:24.39 6:29.92 6:00.43 4:05.75 5:27.66 6:49.58
98 Jeremy Pennock SO-2 Alfred State 6:35.19 3:50.53 4:36.63 5:19.44 5:29.32 5:02.98
99 David Olson FR-1 Houghton 4:40.03 5:46.71 5:30.04 5:20.04 5:33.37 4:30.03
100 Christian Spreizer FR-1 Alfred State 6:50.07 5:32.96 7:21.61 7:14.60 5:50.48 4:29.87
101 Sean Valentine SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 6:23.11 6:55.94 7:25.13 7:39.73 6:04.86 7:50.67
  Nick Dauphinee SO-2 Canisius DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Benjamin Cardamone   Express Sharks 3:23.14 3:13.70 3:56.21 4:59.99
0 Liam Hilbert   Bad Hombres TC 3:15.29 3:24.93 4:01.09 3:17.70
1 Ezra Ruggles SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:06.18 4:45.66 3:52.24 4:59.59
2 Nick Andrews SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:04.00 3:59.31 3:54.61 4:32.15
3 Andrew Perreault JR-3 Canisius 3:56.45 3:13.89 3:56.45 3:51.72
4 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 3:10.16 4:52.36 3:57.69 3:17.29
5 Turner Dirrigl SR-4 Canisius 2:56.82 4:50.67 4:02.22 3:40.42
6 Richard Moore JR-3 Canisius 3:00.51 4:40.52 4:03.93 5:00.04
7 Matt Chaikowsky FR-1 RIT 5:10.96 5:13.41 4:04.85 4:09.75
9 Tom Appenheimer JR-3 Canisius 5:10.28 4:01.33 4:06.25 4:57.97
10 Ben Tiber SR-4 Ithaca 4:30.92 3:44.13 4:06.29 5:15.26
16 Zane Courtwright SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:37.44 3:30.56 4:07.71 4:22.58
17 Dawson Tooker FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:13.65 3:43.45 4:08.27 3:45.93
18 Alex Whatley JR-3 Ithaca 3:28.89 3:16.45 4:08.67 5:20.79
19 Nathan Bowers JR-3 Nazareth 3:24.33 4:36.59 4:09.18 4:56.53
22 Ronan McDonald SO-2 Canisius 4:08.08 4:28.12 4:10.58 4:05.57
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Josh Walters FR-1 Fredonia 3:47.99 5:01.54 3:06.32 4:14.96 4:05.15 5:06.44
11 Thomas Kressly SO-2 Brockport St. 4:43.39 5:05.56 3:51.64 4:06.42 4:06.42 2:54.96
12 Peter Moller SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:07.10 4:21.93 4:02.16 2:57.92 4:07.10 5:21.23
13 Ethan Carey SR-4 Brockport St. 5:11.53 4:19.61 3:10.38 3:07.91 4:07.24 3:15.32
15 Josh Tomaka SR-4 Nazareth 3:25.58 3:15.67 3:25.58 5:14.56 4:07.68 4:54.74
20 Zach Spergel SO-2 Rochester 3:42.57 5:00.09 3:07.56 3:40.07 4:10.07 3:17.56
21 Nick Gaitanis SO-2 Rochester 5:17.99 3:32.83 3:42.84 3:32.83 4:10.38 3:25.32
23 Andrew Ford SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:55.62 4:00.85 4:25.94 4:28.45 4:10.88 4:08.38
25 Zach Gauronski JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.75 4:43.72 4:06.06 3:08.31 4:11.08 3:28.40
30 Lucas Sharron JR-3 Nazareth 3:24.75 5:18.49 3:24.75 3:02.00 4:12.77 4:35.52
41 Max Chew SO-2 Canisius 4:17.02 5:03.29 3:12.77 5:05.86 4:17.02 3:46.18
42 Patrick Garland SO-2 Canisius 4:11.89 3:17.92 4:22.17 4:19.60 4:17.03 5:18.72
51 Ethan Kenyon FR-1 Nazareth 3:25.51 3:43.72 4:51.36 3:56.73 4:20.14 3:02.10
65 Royce Breslawski SO-2 Canisius 5:13.98 3:14.24 4:58.01 5:13.98 4:26.08 4:39.39
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ben Drexler   GVH 4:04.89 3:57.24 3:31.73 4:15.09
14 Max Hughes JR-3 Rochester 3:42.60 3:52.49 4:04.86 4:07.33
24 Skye Crocker FR-1 Rochester 5:08.81 3:38.43 3:38.43 4:11.06
26 Ben Coates JR-3 Ithaca 3:11.22 4:39.28 3:21.28 4:11.60
27 Cade Eells FR-1 Nazareth 5:22.44 3:51.75 2:56.33 4:11.90
28 Griffin Weiner JR-3 Rochester 4:04.68 4:42.51 4:09.72 4:12.24
29 Vishal Yalamanchili FR-1 Rochester 4:19.92 4:47.68 5:17.97 4:12.35
31 Darion Gregory JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:26.31 3:27.42 3:50.19 4:12.95
32 Kevin Board SO-2 Canisius 4:30.97 3:20.06 4:46.17 4:13.24
36 Jared Hecht FR-1 Fredonia 4:30.04 3:56.92 4:30.04 4:14.75
38 Jake Suddaby SR-4 Nazareth 3:27.06 3:37.28 5:32.31 4:15.62
43 Zach Peterman FR-1 Fredonia 5:34.21 5:29.07 5:23.92 4:17.08
47 Myles Andersen JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:34.09 4:28.26 3:49.57 4:17.94
49 Patrick Klinger FR-1 Fredonia 4:42.11 4:00.70 3:16.70 4:18.81
52 Konstantin Dits JR-3 Rochester 4:20.97 4:34.02 3:34.00 4:20.97
55 Matt Reimann SO-2 Nazareth 4:08.72 3:42.54 3:21.60 4:21.81
58 Drew Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 4:35.51 4:43.39 3:48.28 4:22.39
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Micah Ford FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:48.12 4:13.46 4:00.79 3:22.77
34 Sean Dristle FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:22.76 4:14.14 4:01.44 3:20.77
35 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 5:30.66 4:14.35 4:55.05 4:24.53
37 Julian Corbeaux SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:05.11 4:15.32 3:39.58 5:26.81
39 Ryan Allen SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:14.45 4:15.85 3:50.27 4:41.44
40 Jack Hislop FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:42.72 4:17.01 4:06.73 4:35.00
44 Nick Abdo JR-3 Fredonia 3:56.67 4:17.25 3:05.22 4:37.83
45 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:32.62 4:17.84 3:31.43 4:43.63
46 Wyatt Hulsey JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:09.51 4:17.92 3:52.13 4:48.87
48 Spencer Ruediger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.31 4:18.24 4:20.83 3:16.27
50 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 5:26.26 4:18.93 4:13.76 5:13.31
54 Andrew Deming FR-1 Oswego State 5:29.85 4:21.78 5:27.23 3:05.87
56 Ethan Yannie FR-1 Fredonia 5:27.37 4:21.89 4:00.94 4:48.08
57 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 4:58.73 4:22.04 5:06.59 4:08.94
59 Cristian Zabala FR-1 Brockport St. 3:17.18 4:22.90 4:57.08 4:04.50
63 John Bruggman JR-3 Daemen 3:37.52 4:25.26 4:01.39 4:41.18
70 Michael Brown SR-4 Nazareth 3:39.57 4:27.76 3:10.11 3:26.18
76 Connor O'Brien FR-1 Daemen 4:53.29 4:29.07 3:24.50 3:08.35
81 Colin Cassidy FR-1 Fredonia 5:52.63 4:35.49 5:05.80 5:38.86
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
53 Giovanni Ventura SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4:21.63 5:11.34 5:00.88
60 Gavin Bathgate JR-3 Alfred State 4:23.07 4:52.01 4:25.70
61 Ethan Pocock SO-2 Fredonia 4:23.14 5:31.56 5:28.93
62 Phillip Ceccarelli FR-1 Daemen 4:23.66 5:16.40 3:15.11
64 James Fitzmaurice FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:25.66 5:16.14 4:36.29
66 Drew Carlson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:26.16 3:40.92 4:55.44
67 Sam Auria JR-3 SUNY-ESF 4:26.61 3:41.29 4:18.62
69 Nolan Robillard FR-1 Daemen 4:26.93 3:38.89 5:01.63
71 Jason Kincaid SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:28.01 4:44.09 3:23.69
72 Logan Caruso SR-4 St. Bonaventure 4:28.13 3:39.87 3:31.83
74 David Schwinger FR-1 Daemen 4:28.75 5:44.00 3:13.50
75 Steven Blatto FR-1 Daemen 4:28.76 3:18.89 4:04.58
79 Vincent Mendez SO-2 Fredonia 4:34.69 3:37.01 4:07.23
82 Michael Capuano SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:36.09 4:52.66 4:27.81
83 Colin Campbell FR-1 Houghton 4:37.14 4:09.43 3:27.86
84 Joseph Hernandez-Bentley FR-1 Fredonia 4:37.22 4:09.50 3:52.87
88 Owen Noecker FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:46.96 3:52.44 5:21.40
91 John Balch FR-1 Daemen 4:50.60 5:25.48 5:54.54
  Nick Dauphinee SO-2 Canisius DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Dave Herbert   Unattached 5:32.43 4:39.35
68 Korben Anderson FR-1 SUNY-ESF 3:44.08 4:26.76
73 Jared Deno FR-1 St. Bonaventure 3:08.12 4:28.73
77 Jamie Schappi FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:08.37 4:29.10
78 Ryan English SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:31.40 4:34.14
80 Colin Flannery FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:54.38 4:34.71
85 Ethan Winter SO-2 SUNY-ESF 3:47.54 4:37.48
86 Henry Rose FR-1 Oswego State 5:20.75 4:43.85
87 Kyle Green FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:03.81 4:46.46
89 Dominick Angradi JR-3 Oswego State 5:57.02 4:47.92
90 Ethan Lowell FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:29.83 4:49.32
92 Laertes Cushing FR-1 Daemen 4:53.56 4:53.56
93 Brad Laquidari JR-3 Oswego State 6:32.23 5:04.05
94 Logan Reppard FR-1 SUNY Broome 5:10.26 5:07.18
95 Kevin Hufziger SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:07.67 5:17.52
96 Jeff Jijy JR-3 Alfred State 5:03.62 5:23.00
97 Anthony Brandl SR-4 Alfred 4:18.86 5:27.66
98 Jeremy Pennock SO-2 Alfred State 6:22.02 5:29.32
99 David Olson FR-1 Houghton 6:30.05 5:33.37
100 Christian Spreizer FR-1 Alfred State 6:22.03 5:50.48
101 Sean Valentine SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:37.30 6:04.86