April 1- 2, 2022
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Kaylah Britt JR-3 Buffalo 5.83m 6.87m 5.45m 5.56m 6.27m 17' 10.75" 1.5
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (0.1)
  • 5.45 (1.5)
2 Samantha Spinella SR-4 Buffalo 6.74m 4.67m 5.31m 4.35m 4.89m 17' 5.25" 0.6
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (0.7)
  • 5.24 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (0.6)
3 Michaela Kurbs SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.10m 6.78m 5.30m 4.35m 3.71m 17' 4.75" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (1.1)
  • 5.30 (0.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Adriana Straughter SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.62m 5.26m 5.21m 4.01m 5.47m 17' 1.25" 0.3
  • 4.83 (0.9)
  • 5.21 (0.3)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (0.6)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
5 Veronica Duell FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.90m 6.45m 5.20m 6.50m 5.98m 17' 0.75" 0.3
  • 5.20 (0.3)
  • 5.11 (1.2)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
6 Halle King SR-4 Brockport St. 3.92m 5.47m 5.16m 4.85m 4.95m 16' 11.25" 0.7
  • 5.11 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (0.7)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (0.1)
7 Caroline Hill FR-1 RIT 5.05m 4.53m 5.15m 5.00m 5.72m 16' 10.75" 1.0
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (1.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (0.8)
8 Chanyce Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 4.38m 5.90m 5.09m 4.12m 6.31m 16' 8.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.56 (0.2)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Megan Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 6.12m 6.38m 5.06m 4.10m 5.01m 16' 7.25" 1.3
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (1.3)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (2.0)
  • 4.78 (0.4)
10 Mia Montgomery SR-4 Brockport St. 5.44m 4.61m 4.90m 4.85m 5.34m 16' 1" 1.2
  • 4.90 (1.2)
  • 4.83 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
11 Madison Snayczuk FR-1 Alfred State 4.89m 4.94m 4.89m 5.13m 5.13m 16' 0.5" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (0.7)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
12 Hannah Ragule SO-2 Nazareth 3.81m 4.11m 4.89m 5.77m 5.77m 16' 0.5" +0.0
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (1.2)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
13 Emma Taggart SO-2 Alfred State 5.81m 3.90m 4.88m 4.59m 5.03m 16' 0.25" 1.3
  • 4.88 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Olivia Smock SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.97m 5.28m 4.84m 3.87m 5.32m 15' 10.5" 1.3
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (1.3)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
15 Lanna Wandy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.20m 3.61m 4.81m 4.43m 4.76m 15' 9.5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
16 Sam Pynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.13m 4.13m 4.75m 5.41m 5.80m 15' 7" 0.8
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (0.8)
17 Bianca Durso SO-2 Alfred 3.65m 4.36m 4.74m 3.89m 4.65m 15' 6.75" 0.9
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (1.4)
  • 4.74 (0.9)
18 Lauren Berry SR-4 Rochester 3.45m 3.96m 4.72m 6.09m 4.30m 15' 6" +0.0
  • 4.70 (0.7)
  • 4.51 (0.2)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
19 Abrianna Kruger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.33m 3.53m 4.71m 3.86m 3.82m 15' 5.5" +0.0
  • 4.63 (0.1)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Kelsey Shapiro JR-3 Buffalo 5.23m 3.82m 4.71m 5.28m 4.19m 15' 5.5" 1.0
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (1.9)
  • 4.71 (1.0)
21 Madeline Cole SO-2 Alfred State 5.21m 6.00m 4.65m 5.95m 5.95m 15' 3.25" +0.0
  • 4.56 (1.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
22 Kayla Guerre SR-4 Oswego State 4.05m 4.65m 4.65m 4.46m 5.95m 15' 3.25" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (0.1)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
23 Anne Spila FR-1 Alfred 3.75m 4.54m 4.63m 5.56m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.4
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (1.4)
24 Melissa Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 4.44m 3.74m 4.62m 4.11m 3.47m 15' 2" 1.1
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (1.1)
  • 4.59 (1.0)
25 Iva Savic JR-3 Rochester 3.42m 5.13m 4.62m 4.94m 5.87m 15' 2" 0.4
  • 4.62 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Miah Idzi JR-3 Houghton 3.47m 5.53m 4.57m 5.53m 3.84m 15' 0" 1.7
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (1.7)
27 Sarah Daunce FR-1 Alfred State 3.79m 5.73m 4.51m 5.05m 3.20m 14' 9.75" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
28 Quinn Taylor SO-2 Rochester 4.77m 3.15m 4.38m 5.48m 4.51m 14' 4.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38 (1.2)
29 Brooklyn Lawrence FR-1 Buffalo State 5.03m 4.69m 4.34m 5.43m 3.04m 14' 3" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
30 Naiomi Meran JR-3 Buffalo 4.67m 4.96m 4.28m 3.47m 3.47m 14' 0.5" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (0.8)
31 Mackenzie Gilligan FR-1 Nazareth 3.31m 3.52m 4.24m 4.66m 3.82m 13' 11" +0.0
  • 3.85 (1.9)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
32 Olivia Chamberlin SR-4 Alfred 3.91m 4.62m 4.20m 5.08m 3.53m 13' 9.5" 0.5
  • 4.20 (0.5)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.03 (1.5)
33 Tima Abdellatif SR-4 Buffalo State 3.85m 3.81m 4.19m 3.06m 4.27m 13' 9" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (0.7)
34 Bryanna Roos SR-4 Buffalo State 4.35m 4.68m 4.18m 4.18m 3.43m 13' 8.75" +0.0
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
35 Chloe Styn SO-2 Houghton 4.39m 4.22m 4.18m 5.35m 5.43m 13' 8.75" +0.0
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Annabelle Townsend FR-1 Alfred 4.30m 3.68m 4.13m 3.51m 4.67m 13' 6.75" 0.1
  • 4.13 (0.1)
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
37 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.69m 4.11m 4.11m 4.60m 3.49m 13' 6" +0.0
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
38 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5.10m 3.86m 4.11m 3.99m 4.52m 13' 6" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08 (-0.2)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
39 Arafa Djouma FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3.16m 3.53m 4.11m 4.27m 3.53m 13' 6" +0.0
  • 4.04 (-0.5)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
40 Katie Widmer FR-1 Houghton 3.28m 5.10m 4.05m 4.25m 3.69m 13' 3.5" 0.2
  • 4.05 (0.2)
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
  • 3.90 (-1.6)
41 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.32m 5.17m 4.04m 4.57m 4.73m 13' 3.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
42 Chyra Patterson SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4.16m 4.73m 3.75m 4.46m 3.19m 12' 3.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
43 Anaheysha Baptiste-White SO-2 Brockport St. 3.14m 4.46m 3.69m 3.95m 2.69m 12' 1.25" 1.6
  • 3.57 (+0.0)
  • 3.57 (+0.0)
  • 3.69 (1.6)
  Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
23 Anne Spila FR-1 Alfred 4.63m 5.05m 3.24m 3.75m 5.83m 3.70m 5.88m 15' 2.25" 1.4
26 Miah Idzi JR-3 Houghton 4.57m 5.62m 4.48m 3.47m 4.43m 5.35m 4.94m 15' 0" 1.7
32 Olivia Chamberlin SR-4 Alfred 4.20m 5.42m 4.16m 4.07m 2.98m 5.21m 3.61m 13' 9.5" 0.5
33 Tima Abdellatif SR-4 Buffalo State 4.19m 3.65m 4.94m 3.35m 4.73m 3.48m 5.28m 13' 9" 0.7
34 Bryanna Roos SR-4 Buffalo State 4.18m 3.72m 5.02m 5.18m 3.18m 4.39m 3.89m 13' 8.75" +0.0
35 Chloe Styn SO-2 Houghton 4.18m 4.18m 3.85m 4.35m 4.72m 3.14m 2.97m 13' 8.75" +0.0
36 Annabelle Townsend FR-1 Alfred 4.13m 4.96m 3.39m 4.79m 4.05m 4.17m 4.83m 13' 6.75" 0.1
37 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.11m 3.00m 3.25m 4.52m 4.60m 4.93m 5.30m 13' 6" +0.0
38 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.11m 3.53m 3.90m 3.12m 4.52m 4.48m 5.30m 13' 6" +0.0
39 Arafa Djouma FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.11m 4.44m 4.44m 3.41m 4.27m 4.36m 3.45m 13' 6" +0.0
40 Katie Widmer FR-1 Houghton 4.05m 5.18m 4.78m 4.41m 4.25m 2.83m 3.89m 13' 3.5" 0.2
41 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.04m 4.32m 3.39m 3.88m 4.20m 3.11m 3.23m 13' 3.25" +0.0
42 Chyra Patterson SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 3.75m 4.24m 3.11m 4.39m 3.30m 2.96m 4.39m 12' 3.75" +0.0
43 Anaheysha Baptiste-White SO-2 Brockport St. 3.69m 4.24m 4.72m 2.84m 3.03m 3.06m 3.51m 12' 1.25" 1.6
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Megan Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 4.05m 5.46m 5.06m 3.54m 16' 7.25" 1.3
11 Madison Snayczuk FR-1 Alfred State 3.67m 6.36m 4.89m 3.62m 16' 0.5" 0.7
13 Emma Taggart SO-2 Alfred State 4.88m 3.46m 4.88m 4.73m 16' 0.25" 1.3
15 Lanna Wandy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.92m 4.33m 4.81m 5.77m 15' 9.5" 1.3
17 Bianca Durso SO-2 Alfred 3.79m 4.50m 4.74m 3.65m 15' 6.75" 0.9
18 Lauren Berry SR-4 Rochester 5.99m 4.15m 4.72m 6.09m 15' 6" +0.0
19 Abrianna Kruger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.04m 4.33m 4.71m 4.38m 15' 5.5" +0.0
21 Madeline Cole SO-2 Alfred State 4.98m 3.49m 4.65m 5.81m 15' 3.25" +0.0
24 Melissa Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 5.73m 3.37m 4.62m 4.34m 15' 2" 1.1
25 Iva Savic JR-3 Rochester 5.04m 3.70m 4.62m 4.90m 15' 2" 0.4
27 Sarah Daunce FR-1 Alfred State 3.65m 3.83m 4.51m 3.92m 14' 9.75" 0.8
28 Quinn Taylor SO-2 Rochester 4.12m 4.73m 4.38m 4.60m 14' 4.5" 1.2
29 Brooklyn Lawrence FR-1 Buffalo State 4.38m 5.08m 4.34m 4.64m 14' 3" +0.0
31 Mackenzie Gilligan FR-1 Nazareth 3.01m 3.01m 4.24m 4.58m 13' 11" +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Kaylah Britt JR-3 Buffalo 6.38m 6.49m 6.16m 6.54m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.5
2 Samantha Spinella SR-4 Buffalo 6.11m 4.09m 4.09m 5.15m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.6
3 Michaela Kurbs SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.19m 6.36m 5.88m 5.78m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.1
4 Adriana Straughter SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.64m 3.86m 4.58m 4.17m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.3
5 Veronica Duell FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.66m 6.55m 4.84m 4.11m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.3
6 Halle King SR-4 Brockport St. 5.21m 6.71m 6.71m 4.49m 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.7
7 Caroline Hill FR-1 RIT 6.03m 6.64m 4.27m 6.70m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.0
8 Chanyce Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 5.14m 3.61m 6.31m 6.01m 5.09m 16' 8.5" +0.0
10 Mia Montgomery SR-4 Brockport St. 5.78m 4.41m 6.22m 6.08m 4.90m 16' 1" 1.2
12 Hannah Ragule SO-2 Nazareth 5.28m 4.21m 5.09m 6.06m 4.89m 16' 0.5" +0.0
14 Olivia Smock SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.95m 5.61m 3.44m 5.66m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 1.3
16 Sam Pynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.61m 5.60m 3.61m 5.65m 4.75m 15' 7" 0.8
20 Kelsey Shapiro JR-3 Buffalo 4.43m 4.71m 4.19m 4.24m 4.71m 15' 5.5" 1.0
22 Kayla Guerre SR-4 Oswego State 4.09m 3.49m 4.28m 5.67m 4.65m 15' 3.25" 0.1
30 Naiomi Meran JR-3 Buffalo 3.21m 4.67m 5.48m 3.98m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 0.8
  Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -