April 1- 2, 2022
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jenna Strickland SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.68 -0.9
2 Amerrah Horne-Vaden FR-1 Houghton 12.74 -0.9
3 Satin Holmes SR-4 Brockport St. 12.81 -0.9
4 Sarah Levine JR-3 Brockport St. 12.81 -0.9
5 Ashleigh Lacy JR-3 Oswego State 12.85 0.7
6 Khia Laster FR-1 Buffalo State 12.85 -0.9
7 Laura Zopf SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.91 0.7
8 Kaylah Britt JR-3 Buffalo 12.95 -0.9
9 Michaela Kurbs SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.08 0.7
10 Victoria Florczak SO-2 Buffalo State 13.13 0.5
11 Maria Covelli JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.19 0.7
12 Mia Montgomery SR-4 Brockport St. 13.23 0.5
13 Kate Isaac SO-2 Rochester 13.30 -0.9
14 Julianna Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.38 0.7
15 Riley Norris FR-1 Nazareth 13.44 0.7
16 My'ana Davis SO-2 Alfred State 13.45 0.5
17 Nazjahe Boswell JR-3 Daemen 13.47 0.7
18 Veronica Duell FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.48 -0.2
19 Alyssa Harrington FR-1 Daemen 13.57 0.4
20 Jael Ernest Fleurant JR-3 Rochester 13.57 0.5
21 Madeline Cole SO-2 Alfred State 13.59 0.5
22 Aniya McGhie FR-1 Brockport St. 13.70 -0.9
23 Hannah Heinl FR-1 Houghton 13.77 0.5
24 Allison Lennebacker FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.77 0.5
25 Alexis Aboagye FR-1 Rochester 13.85 0.5
26 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.87 0.5
27 Bria Jordan SO-2 Canisius 13.88 0.4
28 Emily Salman FR-1 Rochester 13.95 0.5
29 Melissa Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 13.97 -0.4
30 Stefani Teglash SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.98 0.5
31 Kiaya Franklin SR-4 Buffalo 14.02 0.7
32 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.06 -0.2
33 Kayla Guerre SR-4 Oswego State 14.12 0.5
34 Hannah Siewert FR-1 Houghton 14.13 0.4
35 Hosanna Spronk FR-1 Houghton 14.15 0.5
36 Ashley Holt FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.17 0.4
37 Sylvea Cleary JR-3 Canisius 14.17 0.5
38 Stephanie Seyfang JR-3 Canisius 14.20 0.4
39 Chyra Patterson SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 14.21 0.4
40 Anjulyn Hvisdak SO-2 Canisius 14.21 0.5
41 Leilani Sloan FR-1 Alfred State 14.28 0.4
42 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.28 -0.2
43 Paige Lundgren FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.39 0.4
44 Olivia Jones FR-1 Ithaca 14.47 -0.4
45 Megan Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 14.49 -0.4
46 Alexis Villarrubia SR-4 Daemen 14.80 0.5
47 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.89 -0.2
48 Sarah Adams FR-1 Daemen 15.03 -0.2
49 Abigail Seamans FR-1 Rochester 15.23 -0.4
50 Megan Jones SR-4 Alfred 15.50 0.5
51 Isabelle Magre FR-1 Ithaca 15.50 -0.2
52 Gillian Pineau FR-1 SUNY-ESF 15.85 0.5
53 Mackenzie Grosskopf SR-4 Alfred 17.02 -0.4
54 Deja Glover SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 17.10 0.5
55 Aubree Domagala FR-1 Onondaga CC 17.13 -0.2
56 Lauren Shaler FR-1 Onondaga CC 17.50 -0.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Strickland SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15.85 10.27 12.68 10.40 15.47 10.15
2 Amerrah Horne-Vaden FR-1 Houghton 11.09 15.16 12.74 15.42 9.69 13.25
3 Satin Holmes SR-4 Brockport St. 13.97 16.53 12.81 10.51 11.92 14.74
4 Sarah Levine JR-3 Brockport St. 14.22 16.02 12.81 10.76 11.02 10.89
6 Khia Laster FR-1 Buffalo State 12.98 9.64 12.85 9.90 16.71 12.85
8 Kaylah Britt JR-3 Buffalo 14.51 16.19 12.95 11.79 11.53 13.73
13 Kate Isaac SO-2 Rochester 16.50 15.70 13.30 13.44 9.85 15.30
22 Aniya McGhie FR-1 Brockport St. 15.48 11.92 13.70 15.76 12.06 12.75
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ashleigh Lacy JR-3 Oswego State 12.85
7 Laura Zopf SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.91
9 Michaela Kurbs SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.08
11 Maria Covelli JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.19
14 Julianna Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.38
15 Riley Norris FR-1 Nazareth 13.44
17 Nazjahe Boswell JR-3 Daemen 13.47
31 Kiaya Franklin SR-4 Buffalo 14.02
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Victoria Florczak SO-2 Buffalo State 15.89 13.13
16 My'ana Davis SO-2 Alfred State 12.92 13.45
20 Jael Ernest Fleurant JR-3 Rochester 16.29 13.57
21 Madeline Cole SO-2 Alfred State 10.88 13.59
24 Allison Lennebacker FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.60 13.77
25 Alexis Aboagye FR-1 Rochester 10.25 13.85
30 Stefani Teglash SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.68 13.98
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Mia Montgomery SR-4 Brockport St. 13.23 12.97
23 Hannah Heinl FR-1 Houghton 13.77 14.60
28 Emily Salman FR-1 Rochester 13.95 10.33
33 Kayla Guerre SR-4 Oswego State 14.12 12.01
35 Hosanna Spronk FR-1 Houghton 14.15 13.31
37 Sylvea Cleary JR-3 Canisius 14.17 16.30
40 Anjulyn Hvisdak SO-2 Canisius 14.21 13.79
50 Megan Jones SR-4 Alfred 15.50 14.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Alyssa Harrington FR-1 Daemen 15.07 11.13 13.57
27 Bria Jordan SO-2 Canisius 17.22 9.72 13.88
34 Hannah Siewert FR-1 Houghton 12.72 12.16 14.13
36 Ashley Holt FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.49 15.87 14.17
38 Stephanie Seyfang JR-3 Canisius 16.48 17.04 14.20
39 Chyra Patterson SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 14.64 15.07 14.21
41 Leilani Sloan FR-1 Alfred State 16.14 15.71 14.28
43 Paige Lundgren FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.81 13.53 14.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Melissa Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 13.97 14.81 15.93 12.44 10.90 11.32 12.72
44 Olivia Jones FR-1 Ithaca 14.47 12.01 10.28 17.66 18.53 17.66 16.07
45 Megan Carden FR-1 SUNY Broome 14.49 12.61 12.76 18.84 15.65 18.70 12.32
49 Abigail Seamans FR-1 Rochester 15.23 12.04 19.35 17.67 18.58 18.43 16.76
53 Mackenzie Grosskopf SR-4 Alfred 17.02 20.60 16.68 21.96 14.64 12.77 17.53
56 Lauren Shaler FR-1 Onondaga CC 17.50 13.83 16.45 19.95 15.75 15.05 18.55
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Veronica Duell FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.48
32 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.06
42 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.28
47 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.89
48 Sarah Adams FR-1 Daemen 15.03
51 Isabelle Magre FR-1 Ithaca 15.50
55 Aubree Domagala FR-1 Onondaga CC 17.13
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.87
46 Alexis Villarrubia SR-4 Daemen 14.80
52 Gillian Pineau FR-1 SUNY-ESF 15.85
54 Deja Glover SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 17.10