April 1- 2, 2022
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
0 Victoire Kothor Senior Unattached 15.00m 14.10m 49' 2.5"
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.52  
1 Sarah Crockett SO-2 Brockport St. 13.54m 16.92m 44' 5.25"
  • 13.54  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.80  
2 Madison Palmer SR-4 Alfred 12.03m 13.83m 39' 5.75"
  • 10.91  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.10  
  • 12.03  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.33  
3 Kiara McDowell SO-2 Buffalo 11.87m 10.56m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.10  
4 Makenna King SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.63m 9.89m 38' 2"
  • 11.63  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.28  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.88  
5 Lauren Kluck SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.35m 8.85m 37' 3"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.73  
6 Deziree Garrick FR-1 Rochester 11.30m 10.28m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
  • 10.65  
  • 9.34  
  • 10.46  
  • 11.30  
7 Zoe Conner SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.15m 9.03m 36' 7"
  • 10.66  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.35  
8 Alayna Fredenburg SR-4 Brockport St. 10.85m 12.91m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.82  
9 Ellie Ramirez SR-4 Brockport St. 10.63m 10.84m 34' 10.5"
  • 9.40  
  • 10.63  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.72  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.30  
10 Emily DiMarco FR-1 RIT 10.57m 12.47m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Kinnicutt FR-1 Brockport St. 10.57m 7.61m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.57  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.54  
12 Lainey Porter FR-1 Brockport St. 10.28m 9.46m 33' 8.75"
  • 9.67  
  • 8.89  
  • 10.28  
13 Lyndsay O'Brien JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.23m 10.33m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.94  
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
14 Ana Ion SO-2 Alfred 10.22m 11.24m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.14  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.22  
15 Grace Mueller SR-4 Rochester 10.20m 12.24m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.66  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.20  
16 Lea Richard SO-2 Nazareth 10.19m 12.94m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.59  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.10  
17 Sonya Shivok FR-1 RIT 10.17m 12.92m 33' 4.5"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.12  
18 Paige Pavelski FR-1 Daemen 9.99m 11.89m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.40  
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
19 Nicole Hume FR-1 Alfred State 9.78m 8.70m 32' 1"
  • 9.35  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.78  
20 Emma Taggart SO-2 Alfred State 9.72m 8.07m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.53  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.72  
21 Michelle Russotti FR-1 Brockport St. 9.59m 11.22m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.59  
  • 8.59  
  • 9.01  
22 Lindsay Fluman SR-4 Oswego State 9.45m 8.69m 31' 0"
  • 9.45  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.27  
23 Elizabeth Jones SR-4 Daemen 9.35m 6.64m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.35  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.67  
24 Morgan Collazo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 9.23m 8.21m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.27  
25 Kathryn Evans SO-2 Houghton 9.16m 8.52m 30' 0.75"
  • 8.89  
  • 8.35  
  • 9.16  
26 Logan Fredrickson FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.50m 7.14m 27' 10.75"
  • 8.15  
  • 8.50  
  • 7.55  
27 Brashauna Defreitas FR-1 Onondaga CC 8.27m 9.26m 27' 1.75"
  • 8.27  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.23  
28 Grace Moyer FR-1 Nazareth 8.18m 8.10m 26' 10"
  • 7.76  
  • 7.52  
  • 8.18  
28 Elizabeth Bentley FR-1 Daemen 8.18m 7.53m 26' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.18  
  • FOUL  
30 Kelsey Sainsbury SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.00m 5.76m 26' 3"
  • 7.18  
  • 8.00  
  • 7.20  
31 Sarah Armenia FR-1 Brockport St. 7.91m 6.01m 25' 11.5"
  • 7.72  
  • 7.52  
  • 7.91  
32 Lauren Shaler FR-1 Onondaga CC 7.52m 6.09m 24' 8.25"
  • 6.86  
  • 7.52  
  • 7.49  
33 Aubree Domagala FR-1 Onondaga CC 7.50m 8.40m 24' 7.25"
  • 7.35  
  • 7.50  
  • FOUL  
34 Samantha Harrison FR-1 Onondaga CC 7.44m 6.55m 24' 5"
  • 7.44  
  • 7.15  
  • 6.87  
35 Jessica Hall FR-1 SUNY Broome 7.26m 6.10m 23' 10"
  • 7.26  
  • 6.82  
  • 7.19  
36 Jocelyn Hall FR-1 SUNY Broome 7.24m 5.57m 23' 9"
  • 7.24  
  • 6.84  
  • 7.06  
37 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 7.19m 9.35m 23' 7.25"
  • 7.19  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.91  
38 Cailynn Patterson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.97m 6.69m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.63  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.97  
39 Hannah Maroney FR-1 Alfred State 6.75m 5.87m 22' 1.75"
  • 5.73  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.48  
40 Kelly Grainger FR-1 Alfred State 6.70m 8.44m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
41 Hunter Czajkowski FR-1 Brockport St. 6.54m 5.36m 21' 5.5"
  • 5.89  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.54  
  Ally Criswell SR-4 Nazareth FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
27 Brashauna Defreitas FR-1 Onondaga CC 7.19m 7.61m 6.29m 10.59m 8.35m 8.60m 8.27m 27' 1.75"
28 Elizabeth Bentley FR-1 Daemen 8.59m 10.39m 9.41m 9.82m 5.81m 6.71m 8.18m 26' 10"
30 Kelsey Sainsbury SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.40m 6.00m 7.20m 5.92m 5.84m 6.40m 8.00m 26' 3"
31 Sarah Armenia FR-1 Brockport St. 7.59m 5.70m 8.62m 6.96m 5.85m 8.78m 7.91m 25' 11.5"
32 Lauren Shaler FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.55m 8.20m 6.24m 7.29m 8.05m 9.17m 7.52m 24' 8.25"
33 Aubree Domagala FR-1 Onondaga CC 8.18m 6.00m 6.23m 5.78m 5.55m 8.85m 7.50m 24' 7.25"
34 Samantha Harrison FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.15m 9.08m 9.67m 8.63m 6.55m 5.80m 7.44m 24' 5"
35 Jessica Hall FR-1 SUNY Broome 8.57m 7.11m 8.57m 9.22m 6.24m 7.41m 7.26m 23' 10"
36 Jocelyn Hall FR-1 SUNY Broome 7.53m 8.04m 9.34m 8.25m 8.98m 7.53m 7.24m 23' 9"
37 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 5.10m 7.48m 8.70m 5.68m 7.26m 8.20m 7.19m 23' 7.25"
38 Cailynn Patterson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.90m 5.72m 4.88m 7.88m 7.39m 5.23m 6.97m 22' 10.5"
39 Hannah Maroney FR-1 Alfred State 6.82m 7.02m 7.02m 5.67m 6.75m 7.43m 6.75m 22' 1.75"
40 Kelly Grainger FR-1 Alfred State 5.23m 6.57m 6.10m 5.29m 7.77m 6.57m 6.70m 21' 11.75"
41 Hunter Czajkowski FR-1 Brockport St. 7.91m 8.50m 7.26m 6.87m 8.44m 7.32m 6.54m 21' 5.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Deziree Garrick FR-1 Rochester 10.28m 9.61m 13.67m 11.98m 11.30m 11.98m 37' 1"
12 Lainey Porter FR-1 Brockport St. 12.03m 11.10m 12.44m 9.25m 10.28m 7.40m 33' 8.75"
15 Grace Mueller SR-4 Rochester 13.16m 11.93m 9.28m 11.53m 10.20m 8.98m 33' 5.75"
17 Sonya Shivok FR-1 RIT 7.93m 9.56m 13.22m 11.90m 10.17m 11.49m 33' 4.5"
19 Nicole Hume FR-1 Alfred State 8.22m 7.53m 9.29m 12.32m 9.78m 11.83m 32' 1"
20 Emma Taggart SO-2 Alfred State 9.72m 9.62m 9.43m 10.89m 9.72m 11.28m 31' 10.75"
21 Michelle Russotti FR-1 Brockport St. 10.84m 7.96m 10.84m 10.36m 9.59m 7.77m 31' 5.75"
22 Lindsay Fluman SR-4 Oswego State 11.43m 8.03m 10.77m 10.87m 9.45m 11.06m 31' 0"
23 Elizabeth Jones SR-4 Daemen 9.72m 12.06m 8.60m 12.16m 9.35m 6.83m 30' 8.25"
24 Morgan Collazo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 8.12m 10.43m 9.14m 7.20m 9.23m 10.71m 30' 3.5"
25 Kathryn Evans SO-2 Houghton 7.42m 9.25m 6.96m 9.43m 9.16m 6.69m 30' 0.75"
26 Logan Fredrickson FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.65m 8.42m 10.29m 8.33m 8.50m 6.04m 27' 10.75"
28 Grace Moyer FR-1 Nazareth 8.02m 9.73m 6.87m 7.44m 8.18m 9.98m 26' 10"
  Ally Criswell SR-4 Nazareth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
0 Victoire Kothor Senior Unattached 15.00m 49' 2.5"
1 Sarah Crockett SO-2 Brockport St. 13.54m 44' 5.25"
2 Madison Palmer SR-4 Alfred 12.03m 39' 5.75"
3 Kiara McDowell SO-2 Buffalo 11.87m 38' 11.5"
4 Makenna King SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.63m 38' 2"
5 Lauren Kluck SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.35m 37' 3"
7 Zoe Conner SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.15m 36' 7"
8 Alayna Fredenburg SR-4 Brockport St. 10.85m 35' 7.25"
9 Ellie Ramirez SR-4 Brockport St. 10.63m 34' 10.5"
10 Emma Kinnicutt FR-1 Brockport St. 10.57m 34' 8.25"
10 Emily DiMarco FR-1 RIT 10.57m 34' 8.25"
13 Lyndsay O'Brien JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.23m 33' 6.75"
14 Ana Ion SO-2 Alfred 10.22m 33' 6.5"
16 Lea Richard SO-2 Nazareth 10.19m 33' 5.25"
18 Paige Pavelski FR-1 Daemen 9.99m 32' 9.5"