April 1- 2, 2022
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Goldszer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 52.27 34.69 48.37 48.85 1:01.56 42.50 36.15
2 Gabe Lundy JR-3 Rochester 49.76 36.95 58.62 49.26 58.13 48.77 1:01.09
3 Andy Hadasz SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 35.14 1:03.76 43.18 50.20 52.71 44.18 50.20
4 Mitchell Lienert SO-2 Rochester 54.32 1:05.38 55.83 50.29 44.26 53.81 54.82
5 Trenton Goyette FR-1 RIT 1:03.08 1:03.08 42.90 50.46 49.96 51.47 55.01
6 Matthew Skakal SR-4 RIT 1:03.29 1:03.29 53.67 50.63 1:02.79 58.73 49.62
7 Alec Andrews JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 39.79 54.58 43.36 51.01 51.01 58.67 45.40
8 Aaron Essien FR-1 Buffalo 44.45 56.20 54.67 51.09 37.81 56.71 1:05.91
9 Justin Jantzi SO-2 RIT 1:04.19 36.98 45.19 51.35 1:01.11 41.08 1:05.73
10 Emanuel Sanchez FR-1 Buffalo 41.46 44.05 54.42 51.82 44.05 38.35 49.75
11 Matthew Resnick FR-1 RIT 1:01.73 45.13 1:03.29 51.87 57.06 52.91 59.65
12 Nate LaSorba SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 37.91 47.25 55.04 51.92 1:01.27 55.56 54.00
13 Steven Morrow FR-1 Alfred 40.03 45.75 46.79 51.98 46.79 36.39 59.26
14 Jack Hickey SO-2 Oswego State 40.46 54.12 1:08.31 52.54 55.17 1:05.15 1:00.95
15 Otto Wilson SR-4 RIT 1:00.53 47.90 44.74 52.63 57.37 58.95 1:02.63
16 Frank Bubbico SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 58.02 42.72 57.49 52.74 37.98 59.60 58.55
17 Jonah Dean JR-3 St. John Fisher 45.55 43.43 40.25 52.96 46.08 49.26 43.43
18 Jack Howard SO-2 Houghton 56.71 1:04.66 42.93 53.00 38.16 55.12 59.36
19 Travis Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:03.09 1:08.39 55.66 53.01 51.42 49.30 1:07.86
20 Noam Sokolovsky FR-1 Alfred 57.81 1:04.17 47.20 53.03 44.55 57.28 44.02
21 Frank Derdzinski JR-3 Brockport St. 1:08.50 1:07.97 56.82 53.10 55.23 57.35 1:04.79
22 Kevin Gabalski FR-1 Buffalo 39.65 55.18 1:04.29 53.57 1:04.82 1:05.90 50.36
23 Adam Smith SR-4 Rochester 1:04.40 46.15 39.18 53.66 37.57 59.57 49.91
24 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 51.05 40.84 1:00.18 53.73 1:02.87 37.62 59.11
25 Brady Bishop FR-1 St. John Fisher 42.39 44.02 49.45 54.34 47.82 40.76 1:09.56
26 James Anderson SO-2 Ithaca 1:08.76 38.20 1:00.58 54.57 40.93 56.76 50.21
27 Jack Salzman FR-1 Brockport St. 1:02.29 49.18 1:10.49 54.64 44.26 57.92 55.19
28 Jonah Epps FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.04 1:11.35 53.79 54.88 38.42 1:09.15 51.04
29 AJ Wells SR-4 RIT 59.95 58.30 1:09.85 55.00 39.60 58.30 59.95
30 Michael Wolford JR-3 Buffalo 1:01.10 1:01.10 52.29 55.04 43.49 1:03.85 50.09
31 Dante Genovese FR-1 Buffalo State 54.01 45.75 58.42 55.11 52.36 41.34 49.05
32 Jordan Cancel FR-1 Brockport St. 1:08.06 52.01 57.55 55.33 47.03 1:10.27 1:07.51
33 Collin Nasso FR-1 Houghton 1:05.86 1:00.32 1:10.29 55.34 55.90 1:09.73 49.26
34 Dylan Devine FR-1 Buffalo State 1:08.47 1:03.46 1:05.68 55.66 1:03.46 1:12.36 42.86
35 Evan Kurtz FR-1 Houghton 56.28 46.25 41.79 55.72 44.02 40.68 1:03.52
36 Sisanoritse Tuedor FR-1 Houghton 56.91 1:10.30 51.33 55.79 1:03.05 45.75 1:10.30
37 Chris Goodlander FR-1 Buffalo State 1:01.94 48.55 49.11 55.80 56.92 54.69 1:03.62
38 Josh Carguello FR-1 SUNY-ESF 1:06.62 44.79 1:08.30 55.98 56.54 1:11.10 40.87
39 Josiah Bowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 40.56 58.59 54.64 56.33 1:12.67 1:01.97 50.70
40 Kevin McNamara FR-1 Ithaca 58.11 55.85 1:06.57 56.41 46.26 53.03 55.29
41 Daniel DiSalvo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:02.50 56.81 1:06.47 56.81 1:11.58 43.18 51.70
42 Maxwell Blowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 53.24 46.37 41.79 57.24 56.67 1:01.82 48.66
43 Barisi Toage FR-1 Fredonia 1:00.09 52.51 1:00.68 58.34 1:11.18 1:02.43 50.76
44 Gabe Chizzonite FR-1 Buffalo State 40.89 1:00.17 59.00 58.41 1:02.50 1:00.17 1:03.09
45 Joseph Tschoop SO-2 Onondaga CC 1:06.03 53.65 1:13.69 58.95 1:01.90 1:10.74 1:11.33
46 Jonjayro Morocho FR-1 Onondaga CC 48.53 55.29 1:04.51 1:01.43 1:03.28 1:02.66 54.68
47 Sultan Oklla FR-1 SUNY Broome 1:00.86 57.79 56.56 1:01.47 57.79 53.48 46.72
48 Jordan Fixsen SO-2 Alfred 44.88 1:10.16 49.30 1:03.20 1:21.53 1:01.31 44.88
49 Eric Muharareni JR-3 Canisius 1:19.69 59.29 1:05.67 1:03.75 1:22.24 1:05.67 1:19.69
50 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:23.70 1:13.89 1:09.32 1:05.39 56.24 1:00.16 52.97
51 Andrew Coleman FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:22.75 1:14.15 54.95 1:06.20 1:21.43 47.67 1:02.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Goldszer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.79 48.85 52.76 55.69 35.18
2 Gabe Lundy JR-3 Rochester 1:04.04 49.26 47.29 1:02.07 41.38
3 Andy Hadasz SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 54.22 50.20 36.15 49.70 1:02.25
4 Mitchell Lienert SO-2 Rochester 38.22 50.29 50.80 55.32 46.77
6 Matthew Skakal SR-4 RIT 50.63 50.63 52.15 54.18 35.45
7 Alec Andrews JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 38.26 51.01 43.36 54.07 49.48
9 Justin Jantzi SO-2 RIT 57.52 51.35 44.68 47.76 59.57
17 Jonah Dean JR-3 St. John Fisher 54.55 52.96 1:05.14 59.32 43.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Trenton Goyette FR-1 RIT 50.46
8 Aaron Essien FR-1 Buffalo 51.09
10 Emanuel Sanchez FR-1 Buffalo 51.82
11 Matthew Resnick FR-1 RIT 51.87
15 Otto Wilson SR-4 RIT 52.63
18 Jack Howard SO-2 Houghton 53.00
29 AJ Wells SR-4 RIT 55.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Steven Morrow FR-1 Alfred 1:06.54 51.98 42.11 51.98 52.50 36.91 55.62
14 Jack Hickey SO-2 Oswego State 37.31 52.54 51.49 43.61 1:07.78 1:00.95 50.97
19 Travis Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:00.44 53.01 53.54 1:05.74 44.00 44.53 41.35
21 Frank Derdzinski JR-3 Brockport St. 49.39 53.10 1:04.79 50.45 57.35 41.42 37.17
22 Kevin Gabalski FR-1 Buffalo 46.61 53.57 1:08.57 57.32 51.97 55.72 50.90
23 Adam Smith SR-4 Rochester 1:01.71 53.66 53.13 44.01 55.27 38.10 50.98
26 James Anderson SO-2 Ithaca 42.02 54.57 55.12 1:00.03 40.39 1:01.67 56.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Nate LaSorba SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 46.21 1:01.27 51.92
16 Frank Bubbico SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 39.03 53.80 52.74
20 Noam Sokolovsky FR-1 Alfred 53.56 59.93 53.03
31 Dante Genovese FR-1 Buffalo State 44.09 1:05.03 55.11
33 Collin Nasso FR-1 Houghton 1:07.52 56.45 55.34
34 Dylan Devine FR-1 Buffalo State 1:05.68 59.56 55.66
37 Chris Goodlander FR-1 Buffalo State 1:05.85 47.99 55.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 44.06 57.50 1:05.55 1:08.78 1:00.72 53.73
25 Brady Bishop FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:10.10 54.34 1:02.50 1:04.13 1:00.86 54.34
27 Jack Salzman FR-1 Brockport St. 57.92 39.34 56.83 57.38 56.28 54.64
28 Jonah Epps FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.49 41.71 45.01 41.16 52.14 54.88
30 Michael Wolford JR-3 Buffalo 44.04 46.24 47.34 59.45 1:04.95 55.04
38 Josh Carguello FR-1 SUNY-ESF 40.87 40.87 51.51 49.83 1:03.26 55.98
43 Barisi Toage FR-1 Fredonia 40.84 55.43 49.01 1:05.34 1:11.18 58.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Jordan Cancel FR-1 Brockport St. 50.35 43.16 47.03 40.95 55.33
35 Evan Kurtz FR-1 Houghton 58.51 1:00.74 41.79 55.72 55.72
36 Sisanoritse Tuedor FR-1 Houghton 41.29 1:09.74 58.03 46.87 55.79
39 Josiah Bowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:13.23 1:10.98 52.95 1:06.47 56.33
40 Kevin McNamara FR-1 Ithaca 1:08.82 55.29 55.29 57.54 56.41
42 Maxwell Blowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:09.84 1:04.69 44.08 1:09.26 57.24
44 Gabe Chizzonite FR-1 Buffalo State 1:00.17 45.56 1:08.34 1:12.43 58.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Daniel DiSalvo FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 57.38 44.88 44.88 57.95 41.48 56.81 1:13.86
45 Joseph Tschoop SO-2 Onondaga CC 1:06.62 1:16.64 44.22 1:14.28 1:11.33 58.95 45.40
46 Jonjayro Morocho FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:11.26 54.06 57.13 1:08.19 59.59 1:01.43 44.85
47 Sultan Oklla FR-1 SUNY Broome 51.02 1:05.78 46.72 1:05.16 49.18 1:01.47 1:15.61
48 Jordan Fixsen SO-2 Alfred 1:06.36 58.78 1:09.52 1:06.36 44.24 1:03.20 44.24
49 Eric Muharareni JR-3 Canisius 52.28 55.47 51.00 53.55 47.82 1:03.75 56.74
50 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:10.63 1:11.93 1:17.16 52.97 49.05 1:05.39 1:16.51
51 Andrew Coleman FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:06.20 1:04.88 1:19.44 1:25.40 53.63 1:06.20 1:19.44