April 1- 2, 2022
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Ivan Lopez-Testillano JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.89m 45' 7" 1.3
  • 13.32 (-0.6)
  • 13.70 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89 (1.3)
2 Evan Watt SR-4 RIT 13.64m 44' 9" 1.4
  • 12.64 (+0.0)
  • 13.14 (+0.0)
  • 12.74 (+0.0)
  • 13.07 (+0.0)
  • 13.29 (1.1)
  • 13.64 (1.4)
3 Toby Onuoha JR-3 Fredonia 13.53m 44' 4.75" 1.4
  • 12.60 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86 (-0.7)
  • 13.53 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 D'Andre Hunter FR-1 Brockport St. 12.78m 41' 11.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31 (0.7)
  • 12.78 (+0.0)
  • 12.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nicholas Kruger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.74m 41' 9.75" +0.0
  • 11.95 (+0.0)
  • 12.40 (0.2)
  • 12.51 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74 (+0.0)
  • 12.37 (0.4)
6 Griffin Dombroske SR-4 Fredonia 12.73m 41' 9.25" -0.3
  • 12.73 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65 (-0.2)
  • 12.46 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12 (+0.0)
7 Connor Burrows SR-4 RIT 12.64m 41' 5.75" +0.0
  • 12.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Cameron Rynders FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.62m 41' 5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
9 Hunter Zangerle FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.55m 41' 2.25" +0.0
  • 12.30 (1.7)
  • 12.27 (1.6)
  • 12.19 (2.2)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55 (+0.0)
10 Jajuan Preaster FR-1 Houghton 12.21m 40' 0.75" +0.0
  • 11.87 (-0.5)
  • 12.21 (+0.0)
  • 12.06 (+0.0)
11 Tyqwan Coles FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.10m 39' 8.5" 0.5
  • 11.84 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10 (0.5)
12 Gavin Luckey SO-2 Houghton 12.03m 39' 5.75" 1.5
  • 11.23 (-0.8)
  • 11.97 (+0.0)
  • 12.03 (1.5)
13 Jonathan McNamara FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.96m 39' 3" +0.0
  • 11.88 (-0.3)
  • 11.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Ethan Paragas FR-1 Oswego State 11.06m 36' 3.5" 0.2
  • 11.06 (0.2)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
  • 10.51 (-0.4)
15 Zach Moore SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 10.64m 34' 11" 2.5
  • 10.64 (2.5)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • 10.49 (1.7)
16 Isaac Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 10.02m 32' 10.5" 1.1
  • 10.02 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Moses Pedroso JR-3 Alfred State 9.87m 32' 4.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
  Peter Anderson FR-1 RIT FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Derek Edick FR-1 Brockport St. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Hunter Zangerle FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 13.43m 12.55m 10.54m 9.16m 41' 2.25" +0.0
10 Jajuan Preaster FR-1 Houghton 9.04m 12.21m 8.91m 15.14m 40' 0.75" +0.0
11 Tyqwan Coles FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 13.43m 12.10m 15.13m 10.53m 39' 8.5" 0.5
12 Gavin Luckey SO-2 Houghton 15.52m 12.03m 14.56m 14.08m 39' 5.75" 1.5
14 Ethan Paragas FR-1 Oswego State 10.40m 11.06m 13.38m 10.84m 36' 3.5" 0.2
15 Zach Moore SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 9.47m 10.64m 9.68m 8.83m 34' 11" 2.5
16 Isaac Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 8.82m 10.02m 7.52m 10.62m 32' 10.5" 1.1
17 Moses Pedroso JR-3 Alfred State 8.59m 9.87m 12.73m 7.40m 32' 4.75" +0.0
  Peter Anderson FR-1 RIT FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Ivan Lopez-Testillano JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.89m 9.86m 15.70m 14.72m 13.61m 45' 7" 1.3
2 Evan Watt SR-4 RIT 13.64m 14.32m 14.19m 12.96m 13.91m 44' 9" 1.4
3 Toby Onuoha JR-3 Fredonia 13.53m 11.77m 10.42m 11.09m 13.53m 44' 4.75" 1.4
4 D'Andre Hunter FR-1 Brockport St. 12.78m 11.50m 14.95m 15.98m 10.99m 41' 11.25" +0.0
5 Nicholas Kruger SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.74m 11.34m 9.17m 13.38m 13.12m 41' 9.75" +0.0
6 Griffin Dombroske SR-4 Fredonia 12.73m 15.15m 14.00m 15.28m 14.00m 41' 9.25" -0.3
7 Connor Burrows SR-4 RIT 12.64m 10.87m 15.29m 10.49m 10.36m 41' 5.75" +0.0
8 Cameron Rynders FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.62m 13.50m 13.12m 10.98m 11.86m 41' 5" +0.0
13 Jonathan McNamara FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.96m 12.44m 9.93m 13.75m 13.87m 39' 3" +0.0
  Derek Edick FR-1 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -