March 26, 2022
|
Navy - Annapolis, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Caden Dailey JR-3 Navy 10.03 12.72 10.78 7.66 1.4
2 Jayden Evans FR-1 Navy 7.92 12.36 10.84 13.34 1.4
3 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 12.66 11.99 11.20 8.96 1.4
4 Jacques Guillaume FR-1 Navy 9.42 11.77 11.21 10.54 1.4
5 Kevin Boyle SR-4 Bucknell 12.56 13.57 11.21 11.21 1.4
6 Ian Ellis SO-2 Navy 14.24 13.68 11.30 13.23 1.4
7 Andrew Roman JR-3 Lehigh 14.51 10.65 11.33 8.27 1.4
8 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed SO-2 Navy 13.37 7.93 11.33 13.26 1.4
9 Justin Evans FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.65 11.56 11.44 10.53 1.4
10 Samuel Tapera SR-4 Lehigh 11.06 14.40 11.52 11.64 1.4
11 Guillaume LaForest FR-1 Navy 11.55 10.98 11.55 14.21 1.4
12 James Munlyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.22 13.77 11.57 14.70 1.4
13 Joshua Leggett JR-3 Navy 12.79 13.48 11.62 9.07 1.4
14 Dwight Kinney SO-2 Navy 13.26 13.61 11.63 12.91 1.4
15 Matt Federovich SO-2 Bucknell 13.19 14.94 11.67 9.69 1.4
16 Miguel Negrete SO-2 Bucknell 13.93 14.99 11.80 14.52 1.4
17 Bryce Becker SO-2 Navy 9.22 13.70 11.81 12.17 1.4
18 Dan Stipanov SO-2 Lehigh 14.12 12.34 11.86 11.98 1.4
19 Ryder Yriarte FR-1 Navy 11.68 10.13 11.91 10.48 1.4
20 Thomas Christie FR-1 Navy 11.04 15.41 12.13 10.80 1.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caden Dailey JR-3 Navy 10.78 12.94 13.48 12.40 12.72 7.98 9.17
2 Jayden Evans FR-1 Navy 10.84 13.99 12.90 13.66 11.71 10.95 13.23
4 Jacques Guillaume FR-1 Navy 11.21 9.76 13.34 12.34 12.67 7.96 8.30
6 Ian Ellis SO-2 Navy 11.30 13.90 13.90 9.04 7.91 14.69 10.17
8 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed SO-2 Navy 11.33 12.92 13.26 9.86 11.90 8.61 9.97
13 Joshua Leggett JR-3 Navy 11.62 9.53 8.72 8.49 13.13 13.02 8.37
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 10.53 9.97 11.20 12.32 10.31 11.20 14.34
5 Kevin Boyle SR-4 Bucknell 14.02 10.09 11.89 10.99 14.46 11.21 14.24
7 Andrew Roman JR-3 Lehigh 11.90 13.60 11.45 12.81 14.39 11.33 11.67
10 Samuel Tapera SR-4 Lehigh 8.99 14.40 11.41 14.17 8.07 11.52 14.75
15 Matt Federovich SO-2 Bucknell 12.02 10.04 8.99 13.89 12.02 11.67 15.18
16 Miguel Negrete SO-2 Bucknell 12.28 13.34 9.92 10.39 10.27 11.80 14.28
18 Dan Stipanov SO-2 Lehigh 13.17 13.05 8.78 8.90 12.58 11.86 12.93
20 Thomas Christie FR-1 Navy 13.10 15.29 10.31 11.41 13.95 12.13 8.50
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Justin Evans FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.96 11.44
11 Guillaume LaForest FR-1 Navy 10.51 11.55
12 James Munlyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.72 11.57
14 Dwight Kinney SO-2 Navy 11.63 11.63
17 Bryce Becker SO-2 Navy 13.23 11.81
19 Ryder Yriarte FR-1 Navy 14.30 11.91

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daniel Sherrod SO-2 Navy 20.92 18.00 22.49 -0.6
2 Kevin Boyle SR-4 Bucknell 22.90 18.37 22.67 -0.6
3 Ian Ellis SO-2 Navy 29.42 27.82 22.80 -0.6
4 James Munlyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 29.16 24.34 22.96 -0.6
5 Rayven Sample SO-2 Bucknell 29.67 29.44 23.18 -0.1
6 Guillaume LaForest FR-1 Navy 19.63 28.98 23.37 -0.1
7 Enoch Agbodjogbe SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.42 20.85 23.42 -0.1
8 Andrew Roman JR-3 Lehigh 17.60 18.30 23.46 -0.1
9 Harrison Ernst SR-4 Lehigh 19.98 27.50 23.50 1.1
10 Justin Evans FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.40 21.16 23.51 1.1
11 Michael Quispe JR-3 Navy 29.29 28.58 23.62 -0.1
12 Samuel Tapera SR-4 Lehigh 23.31 24.26 23.78 -0.1
13 Miguel Negrete SO-2 Bucknell 19.46 28.83 24.02 1.1
14 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 21.49 27.16 29.84 -0.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Sherrod SO-2 Navy 22.49 19.57 19.57 20.47 16.20 21.59
2 Kevin Boyle SR-4 Bucknell 22.67 20.63 16.55 27.66 17.46 22.45
3 Ian Ellis SO-2 Navy 22.80 19.84 20.52 19.61 23.03 26.45
4 James Munlyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.96 17.45 29.62 17.22 25.72 23.42
14 Matthew Perello SO-2 Bucknell 29.84 35.81 33.72 22.09 25.67 27.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rayven Sample SO-2 Bucknell 19.48 23.18 21.79 27.36 25.73 25.73 25.50
6 Guillaume LaForest FR-1 Navy 17.06 23.37 28.75 28.98 18.70 28.52 23.61
7 Enoch Agbodjogbe SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 20.38 23.42 25.06 17.57 18.27 17.80 23.42
8 Andrew Roman JR-3 Lehigh 20.65 23.46 27.22 19.01 22.53 19.95 27.92
11 Michael Quispe JR-3 Navy 25.51 23.62 27.88 24.81 28.11 23.39 17.72
12 Samuel Tapera SR-4 Lehigh 23.07 23.78 28.06 25.92 27.35 19.74 30.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Harrison Ernst SR-4 Lehigh 30.08 25.15 23.50 23.03 29.61 24.68
10 Justin Evans FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.69 23.75 23.51 26.10 26.57 21.87
13 Miguel Negrete SO-2 Bucknell 17.54 17.54 24.02 22.58 26.19 17.06

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Harris SO-2 Navy 49.96 36.97 57.46 43.47
2 Rayven Sample SO-2 Bucknell 50.86 45.27 57.98 1:06.12
3 Casey Tow SO-2 Navy 50.88 38.67 45.80 40.20
4 Michael Quispe JR-3 Navy 51.12 47.55 46.52 40.90
5 Peter DeJonge FR-1 Navy 51.42 45.25 45.77 47.31
6 Douglas Cooke JR-3 Lehigh 51.71 1:04.12 58.95 1:04.12
7 Harrison Ernst SR-4 Lehigh 51.81 49.74 36.27 43.01
8 Daniel Sherrod SO-2 Navy 52.12 50.56 1:02.55 1:04.11
9 Jeff Young SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 53.11 38.24 1:02.14 1:08.52
  Amondo Lemmon JR-3 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Harris SO-2 Navy 38.97 43.47 47.97 49.96 46.97 1:03.45
2 Rayven Sample SO-2 Bucknell 1:05.10 46.80 1:02.56 50.86 37.64 1:03.58
4 Michael Quispe JR-3 Navy 37.83 1:05.44 40.39 51.12 39.88 39.88
5 Peter DeJonge FR-1 Navy 58.11 54.00 40.63 51.42 39.60 44.74
7 Harrison Ernst SR-4 Lehigh 57.00 57.51 1:06.32 51.81 1:02.18 50.78
8 Daniel Sherrod SO-2 Navy 55.77 52.12 45.35 52.12 55.77 57.34
  Amondo Lemmon JR-3 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Casey Tow SO-2 Navy 50.88 37.66 56.48 56.48
6 Douglas Cooke JR-3 Lehigh 51.71 1:05.68 52.23 40.85
9 Jeff Young SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 53.11 56.30 1:04.27 40.37

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Rizzo SR-4 Navy 1:37.82 1:49.91 1:22.44
2 Kyle Burke SR-4 Lehigh 2:06.04 1:50.56 2:09.36
3 Sean Casey SR-4 Navy 2:06.42 1:50.89 1:53.11
4 Ashwin Briggs SR-4 Navy 1:53.48 1:51.25 1:36.79
5 Ian Bartlett JR-3 Navy 2:12.61 1:51.43 2:13.72
6 David Nelsen SR-4 Navy 1:23.05 1:52.23 2:18.05
7 Jacob Martinez JR-3 Lehigh 1:48.88 1:52.24 1:41.02
8 Joseph Domingues JR-3 Navy 1:38.71 1:56.13 1:59.62
9 Kerem Ayhan JR-3 Lehigh 1:50.69 1:56.51 2:31.47
10 Tyler Casey JR-3 Navy 1:21.76 1:56.79 1:47.45
11 Bowen Shuttleworth FR-1 Navy 2:16.92 1:57.02 2:12.24
12 Colby Belczyk FR-1 Bucknell 1:30.14 1:57.06 1:21.95
13 Derek Gess JR-3 Navy 2:17.10 1:57.18 1:40.78
14 Adam Kennedy SO-2 Navy 1:53.78 1:58.52 2:21.04
15 Alex Simpson SO-2 Bucknell 2:10.86 1:58.96 1:23.28
16 Ethan Hood FR-1 Lehigh 2:07.21 2:00.01 1:37.21
17 Alexandre Asady-Kany FR-1 Navy 2:22.99 2:00.16 2:36.21
18 Grant West SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:14.83 2:00.38 1:39.92
19 Joseph Kelsey FR-1 Navy 1:37.09 2:01.36 2:13.50
20 Ryan Wycherley JR-3 Lehigh 2:30.05 2:02.99 2:20.21
  Nicholas Crociata SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF
  Garrett Baublitz SO-2 Navy DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Rizzo SR-4 Navy 1:59.81 2:00.91 1:46.62 1:49.91
2 Kyle Burke SR-4 Lehigh 1:41.72 2:22.63 2:11.57 1:50.56
3 Sean Casey SR-4 Navy 1:58.66 1:58.66 2:08.64 1:50.89
4 Ashwin Briggs SR-4 Navy 2:14.62 1:23.44 1:43.47 1:51.25
5 Ian Bartlett JR-3 Navy 1:39.18 2:18.18 1:30.26 1:51.43
6 David Nelsen SR-4 Navy 2:14.68 2:10.19 1:32.03 1:52.23
7 Jacob Martinez JR-3 Lehigh 1:48.88 1:30.92 1:26.43 1:52.24
12 Colby Belczyk FR-1 Bucknell 1:47.70 2:16.96 1:32.48 1:57.06
  Garrett Baublitz SO-2 Navy DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Joseph Domingues JR-3 Navy 2:27.49 2:05.42 1:56.13 1:34.07 2:07.75 1:43.36 2:22.84
9 Kerem Ayhan JR-3 Lehigh 2:11.66 2:26.81 1:56.51 1:33.21 2:05.83 1:50.69 1:42.53
10 Tyler Casey JR-3 Navy 1:46.28 1:50.95 1:56.79 2:15.48 1:55.63 1:28.76 2:25.99
11 Bowen Shuttleworth FR-1 Navy 1:35.96 1:42.98 1:57.02 2:05.22 2:04.05 2:15.75 2:20.43
13 Derek Gess JR-3 Navy 2:17.10 2:29.99 1:57.18 1:24.37 1:23.20 1:37.26 1:50.15
14 Adam Kennedy SO-2 Navy 2:03.26 1:40.75 1:58.52 1:52.60 1:31.26 2:25.78 1:31.26
15 Alex Simpson SO-2 Bucknell 1:33.98 1:24.47 1:58.96 1:41.12 2:13.24 1:36.36 1:47.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Ethan Hood FR-1 Lehigh 1:49.21 2:00.01 2:24.02 1:38.41 2:20.42 2:31.22
17 Alexandre Asady-Kany FR-1 Navy 1:28.92 2:00.16 2:27.80 2:06.17 1:50.55 1:42.14
18 Grant West SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:10.01 2:00.38 2:32.89 1:54.36 2:10.01 1:37.51
19 Joseph Kelsey FR-1 Navy 1:43.16 2:01.36 1:39.52 1:40.73 1:41.95 1:34.66
20 Ryan Wycherley JR-3 Lehigh 2:11.60 2:02.99 2:31.28 1:28.56 2:33.74 1:53.15
  Nicholas Crociata SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carson Sloat FR-1 Navy 3:11.76 3:38.12 3:59.69 4:35.65 3:09.36 3:21.34 4:42.84
2 Hector Arteaga JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:25.05 2:55.90 4:00.95 3:46.50 3:51.32 4:29.87 3:03.13
3 Jack Lange FR-1 Navy 4:48.08 3:08.83 4:02.08 3:06.41 5:00.18 2:49.46 4:14.19
4 Tyler Callaway SO-2 Navy 3:05.79 3:15.57 4:04.46 3:59.57 4:06.91 3:25.35 3:20.46
5 Luke Nester FR-1 Navy 4:41.87 3:06.28 4:05.10 4:41.87 4:07.56 3:50.40 5:08.83
6 Ben Santos FR-1 Bucknell 3:33.06 2:53.42 4:07.74 4:32.52 3:38.02 3:35.54 4:05.27
7 Sean Miller FR-1 Navy 3:10.85 4:57.42 4:07.85 5:17.25 3:03.41 3:38.11 5:17.25
8 Evan Alander FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 3:35.69 3:25.77 4:07.91 3:40.64 3:28.25 3:05.94 3:40.64
9 Tyler Vega SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:12.14 3:59.66 4:09.64 4:22.13 4:17.13 4:27.12 3:47.18
10 Evan Skurat FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:40.05 2:57.53 4:10.04 3:55.04 5:05.05 4:20.05 4:07.54
11 Brandtson Duffie JR-3 Lehigh 3:02.67 4:37.76 4:10.23 3:15.18 4:00.22 5:05.28 4:45.27
12 Rohan Rai FR-1 Navy 4:04.04 4:16.62 4:11.58 4:24.16 3:43.91 3:31.33 3:31.33
13 John Rooney SO-2 Navy 3:43.91 3:08.69 4:11.58 3:36.36 4:56.87 4:06.55 5:16.99
14 Cliff Carty FR-1 Maryland 4:14.24 4:57.03 4:11.72 3:33.97 4:36.90 5:24.72 4:31.86
15 Thomas Pitchford FR-1 Navy 4:37.40 5:22.79 4:12.18 3:57.05 3:04.10 4:32.36 3:24.27
16 Matthew Cervon SR-4 Bucknell 3:07.39 4:25.90 4:13.23 3:20.06 4:41.09 5:14.01 5:26.67
17 Ethan Davis JR-3 Lehigh 3:23.82 2:58.34 4:14.77 4:35.16 4:02.04 4:19.87 3:08.53
18 Brendan Duff SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:53.76 4:42.56 4:16.87 3:25.50 4:06.60 3:53.76 3:15.23
19 Jake Fowler SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 3:58.98 5:28.91 4:16.96 5:34.05 3:43.56 3:51.27 4:52.94
20 Connor Rebele SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:51.72 3:03.30 4:18.16 5:17.54 5:09.80 4:18.16 3:34.28
21 Joseph Cranley JR-3 Lehigh 3:22.37 5:08.74 4:19.44 5:03.55 5:03.55 4:22.04 4:40.20
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carson Sloat FR-1 Navy 3:59.69
2 Hector Arteaga JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:00.95
3 Jack Lange FR-1 Navy 4:02.08
4 Tyler Callaway SO-2 Navy 4:04.46
5 Luke Nester FR-1 Navy 4:05.10
6 Ben Santos FR-1 Bucknell 4:07.74
11 Brandtson Duffie JR-3 Lehigh 4:10.23
13 John Rooney SO-2 Navy 4:11.58
21 Joseph Cranley JR-3 Lehigh 4:19.44
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sean Miller FR-1 Navy 3:10.85 4:07.85 4:15.29 4:12.81 3:10.85
8 Evan Alander FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 3:18.33 4:07.91 5:19.81 4:02.96 5:09.89
9 Tyler Vega SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:49.59 4:09.64 4:32.11 4:44.59 4:44.59
10 Evan Skurat FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:02.54 4:10.04 4:22.55 4:02.54 4:32.55
12 Rohan Rai FR-1 Navy 3:03.66 4:11.58 3:28.82 5:16.99 4:59.38
14 Cliff Carty FR-1 Maryland 4:24.31 4:11.72 4:36.90 5:09.62 4:04.17
15 Thomas Pitchford FR-1 Navy 3:59.58 4:12.18 4:22.27 4:09.66 4:42.45
16 Matthew Cervon SR-4 Bucknell 4:41.09 4:13.23 5:11.48 4:23.36 4:03.10
17 Ethan Davis JR-3 Lehigh 4:42.80 4:14.77 5:31.21 4:22.42 4:09.68
18 Brendan Duff SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:50.27 4:16.87 4:27.15 5:03.11 5:05.68
19 Jake Fowler SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 3:40.99 4:16.96 3:02.45 3:02.45 4:50.37
20 Connor Rebele SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:38.82 4:18.16 3:11.04 4:49.14 3:11.04

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Angel Aguirre JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14:52.61
1 Grant Van Valkenburg SR-4 Navy 14:27.85
2 Seth Slavin SR-4 Lehigh 14:52.79
3 Aidan Lynch FR-1 Lehigh 14:57.36
4 Alexander Kirkland FR-1 Navy 14:58.00
5 Murphy Smith FR-1 Navy 14:58.03
6 Ryan ODea FR-1 Navy 15:00.68
7 Tyler French JR-3 Lehigh 15:01.43
8 Peter Sorensen FR-1 Bucknell 15:01.72
9 Owen Chase SR-4 Bucknell 15:06.61
10 Noah Martin JR-3 Bucknell 15:07.33
11 Bobby Lynam FR-1 Bucknell 15:08.22
12 David Murphy SR-4 Navy 15:08.60
13 Dillon Harding FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 15:09.06
14 Avery Lederer SR-4 Lehigh 15:19.14
15 Kevin Harvey FR-1 Lehigh 15:21.84
16 Nathan Galloway JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 15:35.87
17 Bradford DeMassa SR-4 Lehigh 15:41.79
18 Camden Spring SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 15:50.19
19 Nick Wilson SR-4 Lehigh 15:51.54
20 Dominic Amilcare FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15:52.74
21 Riley Williamson JR-3 Lehigh 15:58.17
  Brendan O'Toole SR-4 Bucknell DNF
  Mitchell Rome JR-3 Navy DNF
  Samuel Keeny SO-2 Navy DNF
  Gregory Mathias SR-4 Navy DNF
  Garrison Clark JR-3 Navy DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
0 Jayshon Dubose SO-2 Unattached 15.87 12.07 14.92 18.73 14.29 16.19 -0.1
1 Jonathan Bennett FR-1 Lehigh 14.46 18.80 18.51 17.65 17.36 16.20 0.9
2 Baynes Autrey JR-3 Navy 14.79 13.61 15.83 13.02 18.64 17.75 0.9
3 Jacob Jancek SR-4 Navy 15.00 17.25 13.35 15.90 13.50 17.70 0.9
4 Conrad Swenson JR-3 Navy 15.30 16.83 17.91 12.24 15.46 17.60 0.9
5 Dan Stipanov SO-2 Lehigh 15.48 15.79 14.56 20.13 14.56 11.77 0.9
6 Kameron Schreffler SO-2 Bucknell 15.70 13.03 17.59 18.69 15.55 17.74 0.9
7 Casey Tow SO-2 Navy 16.42 15.77 15.44 20.53 15.11 15.27 -0.1
8 Max Lapuh SO-2 Navy 16.44 14.80 18.09 19.73 19.24 17.76 0.9
9 Gideon Coprivnicar FR-1 Lehigh 16.54 13.73 15.55 16.87 21.18 15.88 0.9
10 Aiden Brewer SR-4 Bucknell 18.01 18.19 14.95 13.87 22.70 20.90 -0.1
11 Jack Murphy FR-1 Lehigh 18.94 20.08 20.08 18.57 13.83 18.38 -0.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Bennett FR-1 Lehigh 14.46 15.91
2 Baynes Autrey JR-3 Navy 14.79 14.79
3 Jacob Jancek SR-4 Navy 15.00 12.75
4 Conrad Swenson JR-3 Navy 15.30 11.33
5 Dan Stipanov SO-2 Lehigh 15.48 12.70
6 Kameron Schreffler SO-2 Bucknell 15.70 14.29
8 Max Lapuh SO-2 Navy 16.44 14.64
9 Gideon Coprivnicar FR-1 Lehigh 16.54 20.84
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jayshon Dubose SO-2 Unattached 12.22 14.13 13.49 13.33 13.81 15.87
7 Casey Tow SO-2 Navy 17.74 18.89 18.39 14.95 19.05 16.42
10 Aiden Brewer SR-4 Bucknell 14.23 16.75 15.13 20.72 21.62 18.01
11 Jack Murphy FR-1 Lehigh 16.48 23.11 13.26 15.16 21.60 18.94

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Jayshon Dubose SO-2 Unattached 1:09.34 56.83
1 Jacob Jancek SR-4 Navy 41.06 55.48
2 Patrez Thomas FR-1 Lehigh 1:06.20 56.58
3 Conrad Swenson JR-3 Navy 1:09.43 58.34
4 Levi Knoblock SO-2 Navy 59.60 59.01
5 Brian Kennedy SR-4 Bucknell 41.36 59.08
6 Ryder Yriarte FR-1 Navy 1:15.65 59.56
7 Peter DeJonge FR-1 Navy 51.41 59.77
8 Vincent Polignano SR-4 Lehigh 1:01.27 1:00.06
9 Max Lapuh SO-2 Navy 1:15.81 1:01.13
10 Max Spaulding SO-2 Bucknell 54.82 1:03.01
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Jancek SR-4 Navy 55.48
2 Patrez Thomas FR-1 Lehigh 56.58
3 Conrad Swenson JR-3 Navy 58.34
4 Levi Knoblock SO-2 Navy 59.01
5 Brian Kennedy SR-4 Bucknell 59.08
9 Max Lapuh SO-2 Navy 1:01.13
10 Max Spaulding SO-2 Bucknell 1:03.01
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jayshon Dubose SO-2 Unattached 1:11.61 44.33 56.83 53.99 1:12.75 1:00.81
6 Ryder Yriarte FR-1 Navy 1:00.76 1:04.92 59.56 52.42 46.46 1:00.16
7 Peter DeJonge FR-1 Navy 1:15.31 1:09.34 59.77 48.42 1:05.15 1:07.54
8 Vincent Polignano SR-4 Lehigh 1:15.08 51.06 1:00.06 45.05 54.06 1:15.08

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Countiss FR-1 Navy 9:42.47 6:59.38
2 Joseph Reimann SO-2 Navy 9:47.51 7:03.01
3 Jack Mariano JR-3 Navy 10:01.10 10:13.13
4 Nathan Faust FR-1 Navy 10:08.38 8:00.62
5 Samuel Moultrie SO-2 Navy 10:15.92 7:11.15
  Brett Brady JR-3 Navy DNF DNF
  Walter Schultz SR-4 Navy DNF DNF
  John Bowers SR-4 Navy DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Navy
(B>)
B Daniel Sherrod, Aidan Featherby, Nahshon Houston, Jacques Guillaume 46.45 48.56 38.85 43.07 42.22 35.47 43.49
2 Lehigh A Andrew Roman, Jonathan Bennett, Samuel Tapera, Amondo Lemmon 47.51 48.81 41.84 30.95 43.58 35.30 50.99
3 Bucknell A Kevin Boyle, Matthew Perello, Kameron Schreffler, Brandon Foust 38.20 34.69 30.73 55.32 43.90 52.68 32.93
  Navy A Brahmir Vick, Caden Dailey, Baynes Autrey, Jayden Evans DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Lehigh A Harrison Ernst, Brandtson Duffie, Douglas Cooke, Kerem Ayhan 2:48.59 3:25.59
2 Navy A 3:51.63 3:26.81
3 Bucknell A Alex Simpson, Brian Kennedy, Colby Belczyk, Brandon Foust 3:43.08 3:28.48
4 Lehigh
(B>)
B Ethan Hood, Ryan Wycherley, Gideon Coprivnicar, Jack Murphy 3:36.73 3:36.73

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Skyler Mott FR-1 Lehigh 1.76m 1.72m 2.09m 1.95m 1.38m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
2 Spencer Eves JR-3 Navy 1.35m 1.58m 1.46m 1.90m 1.50m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Ian Scott JR-3 Lehigh 1.63m 1.75m 1.96m 1.90m 2.28m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Thomas Christie FR-1 Navy 2.13m 2.15m 2.32m 1.90m 2.45m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Grant Ellis FR-1 Bucknell 2.16m 2.33m 1.81m 1.85m 2.05m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 David Kincaid SO-2 Navy 1.67m 1.52m 1.35m 1.85m 2.39m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Preston Wilson FR-1 Navy 1.79m 1.81m 2.24m 1.85m 1.46m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Vincent Polignano SR-4 Lehigh 2.27m 1.46m 2.11m 1.80m 1.62m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Brittann Pierce JR-3 Lehigh 1.69m 1.82m 1.39m 1.80m 1.87m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Eli Aaronson SO-2 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Miguel Negrete SO-2 Bucknell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Andrew LaManna SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Reginald Hankins SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  William Bryant JR-3 Navy NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Charles Crispi SR-4 Navy 4.97m 4.21m 5.58m 3.60m 4.61m 5.07m 6.03m 16' 7.5"
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.12
    XXX
2 Charles Dever SR-4 Navy 6.49m 4.06m 4.11m 5.53m 3.55m 5.07m 5.63m 16' 7.5"
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    XXO
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.12
    XXX
2 Walker Rudisaile SO-2 Navy 5.02m 6.34m 3.90m 6.34m 5.27m 5.07m 4.77m 16' 7.5"
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    XXO
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.12
    XXX
4 Carter Holsinger SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3.49m 5.07m 5.46m 6.25m 4.03m 4.92m 5.12m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XXO
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.07
    XXX
5 Jack Haller JR-3 Navy 5.39m 5.68m 4.01m 4.67m 5.82m 4.77m 4.29m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.62
    XO
  • 4.77
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
6 Gabriel Bullis FR-1 Navy 3.37m 4.16m 5.59m 4.02m 3.79m 4.62m 4.67m 15' 1.75"
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XXX
7 Louis Logsdail JR-3 Lehigh 4.47m 3.40m 4.07m 5.45m 4.87m 4.47m 5.32m 14' 8"
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
  Jack Murphy FR-1 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Gideon Coprivnicar FR-1 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Adam Stavash JR-3 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Aiden Brewer SR-4 Bucknell NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Matthew Grossman FR-1 Mount St. Mary's NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.02
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Aidan Featherby FR-1 Navy 8.18m 6.64m 9.02m 8.11m 7.69m 6.99m 5.73m 22' 11.25" 4.3
  • 6.83 (4.4)
  • 6.75 (1.3)
  • 6.99 (4.3)
2 Ian Scott JR-3 Lehigh 7.08m 8.52m 7.08m 8.38m 5.98m 6.87m 6.66m 22' 6.5" 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (0.1)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87 (2.8)
3 Dylan Myrie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.85m 5.69m 8.39m 8.39m 7.31m 6.77m 7.92m 22' 2.5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56 (4.1)
  • 6.38 (1.8)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.77 (1.3)
4 Casey Tow SO-2 Navy 7.72m 6.62m 5.92m 6.37m 7.33m 6.43m 4.69m 21' 1.25" 3.5
  • 6.43 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (1.1)
5 Joseph Hurt FR-1 Navy 6.28m 5.16m 5.91m 5.91m 6.10m 6.22m 5.29m 20' 5" 2.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22 (2.9)
6 Matt Federovich SO-2 Bucknell 6.26m 6.14m 7.63m 7.69m 6.70m 6.20m 8.00m 20' 4.25" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (0.2)
  • 6.17 (0.8)
7 Thomas Cahill SO-2 Bucknell 7.20m 5.04m 4.80m 7.81m 5.97m 6.15m 6.58m 20' 2.25" 3.7
  • 6.15 (3.7)
  • 5.95 (2.9)
  • 6.14 (1.3)
  • 5.86 (5.0)
  • 5.53 (0.6)
  • 6.09 (2.2)
8 Sebasteon Allen FR-1 Navy 7.04m 7.22m 6.98m 4.96m 6.00m 6.12m 7.96m 20' 1" 3.0
  • 5.83 (3.2)
  • 6.03 (2.6)
  • 6.12 (3.0)
9 Joshua Cella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.63m 7.60m 4.44m 5.11m 5.78m 6.08m 6.38m 19' 11.5" 2.6
  • 5.66 (0.1)
  • 5.54 (2.4)
  • 6.08 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (1.9)
10 Chris Sims FR-1 Bucknell 5.02m 7.50m 7.62m 7.44m 5.45m 6.05m 4.30m 19' 10.25" 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (4.2)
  • 6.05 (3.5)
10 Jaden Rouse SR-4 Bucknell 7.38m 4.36m 7.08m 5.99m 7.14m 6.05m 7.08m 19' 10.25" 3.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (3.8)
12 Bryce Becker SO-2 Navy 4.35m 4.23m 5.25m 4.47m 4.71m 6.04m 6.40m 19' 9.75" 3.2
  • 5.96 (3.5)
  • 6.04 (3.2)
  • 5.15 (0.3)
13 Dwight Kinney SO-2 Navy 6.51m 7.60m 6.15m 7.24m 7.72m 6.03m 5.49m 19' 9.5" 0.5
  • 6.03 (0.5)
  • 5.94 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Mulenga Malama FR-1 Lehigh 7.09m 7.75m 4.39m 4.63m 7.51m 6.01m 7.57m 19' 8.75" 2.1
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
15 Jordan Layos FR-1 Lehigh 7.55m 6.20m 5.90m 5.43m 5.19m 5.90m 6.73m 19' 4.25" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
16 Isaiah Williamson SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4.69m 4.24m 4.52m 5.41m 4.02m 5.58m 7.09m 18' 3.75" 3.1
  • 5.51 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (3.1)
17 Matthew Fisher SR-4 Lehigh 5.30m 5.25m 5.25m 5.30m 3.87m 5.30m 5.35m 17' 4.75" 3.7
  • 5.27 (3.9)
  • 5.30 (3.7)
  • 5.27 (3.1)
  Ian Lawrence SR-4 Bucknell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Joseph Hurt FR-1 Navy 4.60m 7.28m 4.85m 6.16m 6.22m 6.84m 6.34m 20' 5" 2.9
8 Sebasteon Allen FR-1 Navy 6.49m 7.65m 7.83m 6.55m 6.12m 6.30m 5.75m 20' 1" 3.0
9 Joshua Cella SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.24m 7.60m 6.44m 5.96m 6.08m 4.50m 7.11m 19' 11.5" 2.6
10 Jaden Rouse SR-4 Bucknell 5.87m 5.45m 4.60m 6.78m 6.05m 5.02m 6.59m 19' 10.25" 3.8
13 Dwight Kinney SO-2 Navy 5.43m 5.19m 5.97m 6.63m 6.03m 5.73m 5.25m 19' 9.5" 0.5
14 Mulenga Malama FR-1 Lehigh 6.13m 7.09m 4.93m 6.07m 6.01m 7.75m 6.73m 19' 8.75" 2.1
15 Jordan Layos FR-1 Lehigh 4.37m 6.08m 5.84m 6.73m 5.90m 7.32m 7.49m 19' 4.25" 1.4
16 Isaiah Williamson SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5.69m 4.52m 4.63m 4.80m 5.58m 4.41m 6.53m 18' 3.75" 3.1
17 Matthew Fisher SR-4 Lehigh 5.94m 4.93m 5.67m 4.61m 5.30m 6.47m 6.84m 17' 4.75" 3.7
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Aidan Featherby FR-1 Navy 8.46m 6.99m 9.02m 6.29m 6.85m 22' 11.25" 4.3
2 Ian Scott JR-3 Lehigh 5.56m 6.87m 5.70m 7.49m 7.83m 22' 6.5" 2.8
3 Dylan Myrie JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.60m 6.77m 8.06m 6.70m 6.97m 22' 2.5" 1.3
4 Casey Tow SO-2 Navy 6.56m 6.43m 7.33m 4.95m 4.69m 21' 1.25" 3.5
6 Matt Federovich SO-2 Bucknell 5.70m 6.20m 7.13m 6.76m 6.51m 20' 4.25" 0.2
7 Thomas Cahill SO-2 Bucknell 6.03m 6.15m 6.09m 5.90m 7.26m 20' 2.25" 3.7
10 Chris Sims FR-1 Bucknell 7.56m 6.05m 7.44m 6.84m 6.66m 19' 10.25" 3.5
12 Bryce Becker SO-2 Navy 7.85m 6.04m 5.92m 7.01m 4.65m 19' 9.75" 3.2
  Ian Lawrence SR-4 Bucknell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jordan Payne SO-2 Navy 14.10m 46' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10 (1.7)
2 Sebasteon Allen FR-1 Navy 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 12.41 (2.1)
  • 13.19 (0.1)
  • 13.75 (3.7)
3 Joseph Hurt FR-1 Navy 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.70 (2.1)
  • 13.59 (0.1)
  • 13.60 (0.1)
4 Cyre Hooper SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.41m 44' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41 (4.3)
  • FOUL  
5 Ian Lawrence SR-4 Bucknell 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.03 (1.5)
  • 12.54 (2.1)
  • 13.22 (2.7)
6 Skyler Mott FR-1 Lehigh 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73 (3.5)
  • 12.22 (5.2)
7 Dante Elliot FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.70m 41' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64 (0.2)
  • 12.70 (1.1)
  • 12.42 (1.3)
  • 11.27 (5.0)
8 Antonio Wesley SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.63 (3.0)
  • 12.13 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (1.5)
9 Jordan Layos FR-1 Lehigh 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00 (3.6)
  Chris Sims FR-1 Bucknell FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jaden Rouse SR-4 Bucknell FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Boamah SO-2 Navy 15.96m 14.52m 52' 4.5"
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.96  
  • 14.95  
2 Jonathan Harding SR-4 Navy 15.57m 11.83m 51' 1"
  • 15.57  
  • 14.30  
  • 15.51  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.80  
3 Anthony Zamarra JR-3 Bucknell 15.56m 18.52m 51' 0.75"
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
4 Collin Greene SO-2 Navy 15.45m 11.90m 50' 8.25"
  • 14.95  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.79  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.02  
5 David Huizenga JR-3 Navy 14.68m 16.74m 48' 2"
  • 13.88  
  • 14.68  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
6 Liam Lovering FR-1 Lehigh 14.51m 12.48m 47' 7.25"
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Eric Donevant SR-4 Navy 14.03m 14.59m 46' 0.5"
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
8 Sam Weber SO-2 Lehigh 13.62m 11.17m 44' 8.25"
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.72  
9 Jaxon White JR-3 Bucknell 13.31m 14.37m 43' 8"
  • 13.31  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
10 Paul Kowalchick SO-2 Navy 13.13m 12.74m 43' 1"
  • 12.98  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.13  
11 Jack Renaghan FR-1 Bucknell 12.76m 9.83m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.76  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.41  
12 Stephen Grant JR-3 Lehigh 11.99m 14.51m 39' 4"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
13 Keyshawn Dolford FR-1 Navy 11.08m 11.97m 36' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.08  
14 Ryder Yriarte FR-1 Navy 9.90m 11.29m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.90  
  • 8.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Ethan McHugh FR-1 Lehigh 9.12m 11.40m 29' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
  Alex Clevenger SO-2 Lehigh FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Boamah SO-2 Navy 55.59m 53.37m 182' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.52  
  • 55.59  
2 Jonathan Harding SR-4 Navy 55.20m 40.30m 181' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.62  
  • 55.20  
3 Samuel Kwatkosky JR-3 Navy 55.07m 53.97m 180' 8"
  • 52.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.29  
  • 53.95  
  • 54.14  
  • 55.07  
4 Dane Vernor SO-2 Navy 52.72m 56.41m 172' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.41  
  • 52.72  
  • 48.78  
  • 50.17  
  • FOUL  
5 Eric Donevant SR-4 Navy 51.58m 42.81m 169' 3"
  • 48.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.58  
  • 49.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Achilles Mouzakis SO-2 Lehigh 51.44m 41.15m 168' 9"
  • 46.90  
  • 49.41  
  • 48.82  
  • 48.95  
  • 49.99  
  • 51.44  
7 Robert Feeney SO-2 Bucknell 50.80m 54.36m 166' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.80  
  • 49.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Collin Greene SO-2 Navy 50.59m 59.19m 166' 0"
  • 50.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.75  
  • 49.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.59  
9 David Huizenga JR-3 Navy 47.75m 33.90m 156' 8"
  • 47.75  
  • 47.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.57  
  • 46.73  
  • 46.21  
10 John Calisi JR-3 Bucknell 47.66m 53.86m 156' 4"
  • 47.66  
  • 47.11  
  • FOUL  
11 Dariel Guzman SO-2 Bucknell 38.68m 44.48m 126' 11"
  • 36.96  
  • 37.18  
  • 38.68  
12 Paul Kowalchick SO-2 Navy 37.67m 32.02m 123' 7"
  • 37.67  
  • 36.94  
  • FOUL  
13 Lucas Weber FR-1 Navy 35.60m 27.77m 116' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.60  
  • FOUL  
14 Ethan McHugh FR-1 Lehigh 31.46m 33.98m 103' 2"
  • 31.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.17  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Trevor Drescher FR-1 Bucknell 56.54m 47.49m 65.02m 185' 6"
  • 53.56  
  • 56.54  
  • 53.11  
  • 50.16  
  • 49.63  
  • 56.49  
2 Caleb Walker FR-1 Navy 54.40m 52.77m 66.37m 178' 6"
  • 47.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.40  
  • 52.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.50  
3 Seth Hanson SR-4 Navy 53.53m 55.67m 65.84m 175' 7"
  • 47.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.53  
  • 49.00  
4 Matthew Whitaker SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 51.46m 56.09m 40.14m 168' 10"
  • 48.07  
  • 46.54  
  • 51.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.43  
  • FOUL  
5 Hunter Rodarmel FR-1 Lehigh 51.05m 54.11m 64.83m 167' 6"
  • 49.59  
  • 51.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.63  
  • 49.62  
  • 49.91  
6 Greg Stagliano FR-1 Lehigh 49.33m 48.34m 56.24m 161' 10"
  • 49.33  
  • 48.12  
  • 45.09  
  • 47.26  
  • 44.12  
  • FOUL  
7 James Riedinger FR-1 Bucknell 49.12m 40.77m 42.24m 161' 2"
  • 49.12  
8 Miguel Negrete SO-2 Bucknell 46.37m 48.69m 59.35m 152' 1"
  • 45.40  
  • 46.37  
  • 43.90  
  • 42.90  
  • 45.98  
  • FOUL  
9 Liam Campiglia FR-1 Lehigh 44.82m 40.34m 40.34m 147' 0"
  • 44.02  
  • 44.82  
  • 44.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.79  
10 John Siani JR-3 Lehigh 38.35m 28.38m 32.98m 125' 10"
  • 35.14  
  • 38.35  
  • 37.15  
11 Thomas Christie FR-1 Navy 34.42m 28.57m 43.03m 112' 11"
  • 34.42  
  • 25.84  
  • 32.31  
12 Matthew Fisher SR-4 Lehigh 32.43m 36.97m 37.29m 106' 5"
  • 31.04  
  • 31.75  
  • 32.43