April 23, 2022
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bryan Obidike FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.02 13.12 10
2 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.08 12.08 8
3 Gavin Weldon FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.18 9.28 6
4 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.32 10.08 5
5 Michael Young SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.33 14.17 4
6 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 11.52 14.86 3
7 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 11.58 10.89 2
8 Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts 11.70 8.43 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Bryan Obidike FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.84 11.19 12.09 14.44 14.55 11.19 -0.2
2 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.18 8.84 9.07 8.15 10.21 11.47 -2.2
3 Gavin Weldon FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.57 12.63 13.90 10.77 8.57 11.58 0.2
4 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 14.48 13.44 10.77 11.12 8.34 11.58 -1.3
5 Michael Young SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.46 14.76 10.46 14.41 8.37 11.62 0.2
6 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 10.79 14.62 11.37 14.16 13.92 11.60 -0.2
7 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 15.07 14.25 14.01 12.24 15.31 11.77 0.2
8 Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts 15.34 9.99 12.25 15.10 14.03 11.89 0.2
9 Jacob Noonan FR-1 Wentworth 8.45 11.22 9.29 14.48 15.68 12.06 0.2
10 Kobe Dunbar FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 10.09 9.24 15.80 8.75 9.12 12.15 -1.3
11 Brandon Vachon SO-2 Plymouth State 12.53 8.76 14.60 8.52 15.81 12.16 -0.2
12 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Wentworth 14.35 13.38 13.14 13.87 13.99 12.16 -1.3
13 Angel Ramirez SR-4 Keene State 10.34 11.80 9.73 13.87 13.26 12.16 -1.3
14 Justin Shokal SO-2 Plymouth State 8.78 10.98 14.02 15.00 10.98 12.19 -2.2
15 Kyle Bouchard SO-2 Tufts 13.33 10.52 8.93 11.87 14.44 12.23 -2.2
16 Linton Moore SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 13.52 14.14 14.26 14.01 12.29 12.29 0.2
17 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 15.90 10.35 8.75 8.87 11.34 12.32 -2.2
18 Max Juscen JR-3 Wentworth 14.22 12.61 15.95 13.35 9.89 12.36 -0.2
19 Andre Colas JR-3 Wentworth 13.10 15.59 16.09 9.86 15.72 12.47 -1.3
20 Steve Edmond   Greater Boston Track Club 9.86 9.86 12.36 11.86 8.74 12.48 -1.3
21 Matthew Wong SO-2 Wentworth 13.07 12.56 15.76 16.66 15.63 12.81 0.2
22 Allan Poller FR-1 Keene State 11.84 10.17 13.77 14.42 11.72 12.87 0.2
23 Jay Joseph SO-2 Wentworth 14.97 11.97 9.37 10.15 12.75 13.01 -0.2
24 Jacob Gunter   Tufts Running Club 16.56 13.57 9.26 15.26 10.31 13.04 -2.2
25 Evan Vasconcellos SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.69 9.17 9.82 13.22 15.97 13.09 0.2
26 Ethan Grubelich   Tufts Running Club 11.25 13.10 12.70 13.50 12.97 13.23 -0.2
27 Alonzo Minnis JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 17.12 10.35 12.08 9.43 14.07 13.27 0.2
28 Eamon Doherty   Tufts Running Club 15.96 9.53 16.23 9.93 9.93 13.41 0.2
29 Jack Crowley JR-3 Wentworth 11.07 12.65 11.64 15.81 13.80 14.37 -2.2
30 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 10.94 11.09 16.79 15.40 18.02 15.40 -0.2
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.47 11.36 12.16 9.52
14 Justin Shokal SO-2 Plymouth State 12.19 13.29 15.00 13.78
15 Kyle Bouchard SO-2 Tufts 12.23 13.82 14.80 10.15
17 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 12.32 9.49 13.43 13.06
24 Jacob Gunter   Tufts Running Club 13.04 14.48 10.70 15.78
29 Jack Crowley JR-3 Wentworth 14.37 17.97 17.68 15.81
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michael Young SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.62
7 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 11.77
9 Jacob Noonan FR-1 Wentworth 12.06
16 Linton Moore SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 12.29
25 Evan Vasconcellos SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 13.09
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Gavin Weldon FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.58 14.02 11.58
8 Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts 11.89 12.25 10.59
21 Matthew Wong SO-2 Wentworth 12.81 15.89 9.48
22 Allan Poller FR-1 Keene State 12.87 16.61 12.36
27 Alonzo Minnis JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 13.27 13.67 16.86
28 Eamon Doherty   Tufts Running Club 13.41 11.00 9.66
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.23 11.58 10.77 13.32
10 Kobe Dunbar FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 14.46 12.15 9.12 13.00
12 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Wentworth 14.47 12.16 9.85 9.00
13 Angel Ramirez SR-4 Keene State 11.31 12.16 9.98 15.08
19 Andre Colas JR-3 Wentworth 11.73 12.47 9.23 10.85
20 Steve Edmond   Greater Boston Track Club 13.86 12.48 10.61 12.73
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryan Obidike FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.87 11.19 13.32
6 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 13.81 11.60 15.08
11 Brandon Vachon SO-2 Plymouth State 14.72 12.16 14.84
18 Max Juscen JR-3 Wentworth 12.36 12.36 15.21
23 Jay Joseph SO-2 Wentworth 13.01 13.01 10.28
26 Ethan Grubelich   Tufts Running Club 16.14 13.23 12.04
30 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 14.33 15.40 19.87

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 David Bennett FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 21.69 21.26 24.08 10 1.4
2 Alex Lemieux SO-2 Tufts 22.10 20.34 24.98 8 1.4
3 Gavin Weldon FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.24 16.91 26.02 6 1.4
4 Bryan Obidike FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.52 25.68 16.22 5 1.4
5 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.92 25.67 24.53 4 1.4
6 Michael Young SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.99 21.61 18.86 3 1.4
7 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 23.22 16.72 26.24 2 2.7
8 Terrell Lewis SR-4 Plymouth State 23.22 25.08 19.74 1 1.6
9 Ollie Akinwunmi FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.28 25.38 24.45 - 1.4
10 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 23.41 22.95 25.52 - 1.4
11 Kobe Dunbar FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 23.45 30.02 29.79 - 2.7
12 Christian Ogelsby FR-1 Plymouth State 23.50 21.15 29.38 - 1.6
13 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld JR-3 Tufts 23.64 29.79 30.74 - 1.6
14 Jack Hirsch JR-3 Tufts 23.71 24.19 30.59 - 1.6
15 Jayire Hatcher SO-2 Plymouth State 23.72 19.45 18.74 - 1.6
16 Nicholas Aleles   Greater Boston Track Club 23.79 28.55 20.70 - 2.7
17 Jacob Noonan FR-1 Wentworth 23.87 22.20 26.50 - 1.6
18 CJ Miller SR-4 Plymouth State 23.89 22.94 26.76 - 1.6
19 Ryan Moyer SO-2 Plymouth State 24.14 25.11 16.90 - 2.7
20 Jackson Kiefer FR-1 Tufts 24.17 29.25 28.28 - 2.7
21 Angel Ramirez SR-4 Keene State 24.24 21.82 31.52 - 2.3
22 Brandon Vachon SO-2 Plymouth State 24.34 26.05 23.13 - 1.6
23 Justin Shokal SO-2 Plymouth State 24.52 21.34 26.00 - 2.7
24 Steve Edmond   Greater Boston Track Club 24.72 18.05 30.66 - 2.7
25 Max Juscen JR-3 Wentworth 24.88 28.12 26.87 - 0.3
26 Jordin Prampin JR-3 Wentworth 24.90 26.40 28.39 - 2.7
27 Linton Moore SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 25.06 26.07 24.06 - 2.3
28 Owen Billin JR-3 Plymouth State 25.28 19.22 24.78 - 2.3
29 Allan Poller FR-1 Keene State 25.85 32.83 29.21 - 0.3
30 Ethan Grubelich   Tufts Running Club 26.41 26.68 22.19 - 0.3
31 Nick Beal JR-3 Plymouth State 26.53 32.37 24.15 - 0.3
32 Alonzo Minnis JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 27.89 26.78 22.87 - 0.3
33 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 34.64 30.83 28.41 - 0.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Bennett FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 21.69 20.61 24.73 24.95 10
2 Alex Lemieux SO-2 Tufts 22.10 24.98 23.43 16.80 8
3 Gavin Weldon FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.24 26.91 25.36 23.36 6
4 Bryan Obidike FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.52 29.05 20.95 16.89 5
5 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.92 22.24 26.82 17.88 4
6 Michael Young SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.99 22.30 26.21 22.99 3
9 Ollie Akinwunmi FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.28 23.52 21.19 23.52 -
10 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 23.41 30.20 28.33 23.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Terrell Lewis SR-4 Plymouth State 23.22 26.71 16.95 29.49 1
12 Christian Ogelsby FR-1 Plymouth State 23.50 20.92 26.56 21.15 -
13 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld JR-3 Tufts 23.64 28.61 20.81 21.28 -
14 Jack Hirsch JR-3 Tufts 23.71 23.48 29.64 30.12 -
15 Jayire Hatcher SO-2 Plymouth State 23.72 27.28 18.51 18.27 -
17 Jacob Noonan FR-1 Wentworth 23.87 20.53 18.62 24.11 -
18 CJ Miller SR-4 Plymouth State 23.89 28.67 17.68 21.74 -
22 Brandon Vachon SO-2 Plymouth State 24.34 20.45 19.23 22.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 23.22 29.96 24.62 18.58 17.42 2
11 Kobe Dunbar FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 23.45 21.81 23.45 24.16 30.02 -
16 Nicholas Aleles   Greater Boston Track Club 23.79 29.98 21.89 21.18 20.46 -
19 Ryan Moyer SO-2 Plymouth State 24.14 19.32 16.90 19.07 28.97 -
20 Jackson Kiefer FR-1 Tufts 24.17 21.52 23.45 20.79 18.37 -
23 Justin Shokal SO-2 Plymouth State 24.52 25.50 21.34 29.67 17.66 -
24 Steve Edmond   Greater Boston Track Club 24.72 18.54 30.16 28.43 24.72 -
26 Jordin Prampin JR-3 Wentworth 24.90 23.66 28.64 29.39 30.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Max Juscen JR-3 Wentworth 24.88 26.38 -
29 Allan Poller FR-1 Keene State 25.85 26.63 -
30 Ethan Grubelich   Tufts Running Club 26.41 20.34 -
31 Nick Beal JR-3 Plymouth State 26.53 21.23 -
32 Alonzo Minnis JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 27.89 36.26 -
33 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 34.64 45.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Angel Ramirez SR-4 Keene State 24.24 19.40 28.36 -
27 Linton Moore SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 25.06 26.82 25.57 -
28 Owen Billin JR-3 Plymouth State 25.28 19.22 28.32 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 41.18 48.44 43.60 10
2 David Bennett FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 39.64 48.93 50.89 8
3 Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts 1:02.99 50.39 58.46 6
4 Jayire Hatcher SO-2 Plymouth State 35.97 50.65 54.71 5
5 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 38.12 50.82 58.96 4
6 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld JR-3 Tufts 36.38 51.24 38.95 3
7 Jack Hirsch JR-3 Tufts 1:00.56 51.76 1:00.05 2
8 Scott Stehlik FR-1 Wentworth 49.75 51.82 1:04.78 1
9 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Wentworth 52.53 52.01 1:05.02 -
10 Christian Ogelsby FR-1 Plymouth State 42.41 52.35 40.31 -
11 Ryan Moyer SO-2 Plymouth State 50.74 52.85 43.34 -
12 Ted Rockwell FR-1 Keene State 48.30 53.07 45.64 -
13 Dawson Hamele SO-2 Keene State 1:02.79 53.21 51.09 -
14 CJ Miller SR-4 Plymouth State 58.11 53.31 1:01.31 -
15 Anthony Bruno   Tufts Running Club 43.04 53.79 52.18 -
16 Jackson Kiefer FR-1 Tufts 1:04.68 53.90 52.29 -
17 Grrady Dawson   Tufts Running Club 47.98 53.91 1:03.08 -
18 Ernixh Harris   Greater Boston Track Club 1:07.52 54.01 1:02.66 -
19 Ryan Abbotoni FR-1 Wentworth 43.92 54.22 53.14 -
20 Jordin Prampin JR-3 Wentworth 57.19 56.06 58.31 -
21 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 59.29 58.12 44.76 -
22 Ethan Grubelich   Tufts Running Club 54.59 59.33 53.40 -
23 Nick Beal JR-3 Plymouth State 1:11.16 1:00.30 50.66 -
24 Matthew Wong SO-2 Wentworth 49.20 1:02.27 1:03.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 48.44 37.30 57.16 34.88 52.80 48.93 41.66 10
2 David Bennett FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 48.93 42.08 51.87 43.06 45.51 37.68 39.64 8
3 Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts 50.39 43.84 45.86 56.94 51.40 50.90 52.41 6
4 Jayire Hatcher SO-2 Plymouth State 50.65 1:04.84 59.77 1:05.85 57.74 53.69 35.46 5
5 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 50.82 58.45 49.30 53.37 40.15 53.37 1:02.51 4
6 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld JR-3 Tufts 51.24 37.92 44.58 43.56 48.17 50.22 57.91 3
7 Jack Hirsch JR-3 Tufts 51.76 36.75 54.87 59.01 1:07.29 48.14 1:03.67 2
9 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Wentworth 52.01 43.17 36.41 1:07.62 49.93 45.77 1:06.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Scott Stehlik FR-1 Wentworth 51.31 58.56 1:04.78 51.82 46.12 58.04 1
10 Christian Ogelsby FR-1 Plymouth State 53.92 59.16 57.59 52.35 48.17 40.84 -
11 Ryan Moyer SO-2 Plymouth State 1:07.65 37.53 56.55 52.85 50.74 1:06.07 -
12 Ted Rockwell FR-1 Keene State 37.68 56.79 52.54 53.07 46.71 1:03.16 -
14 CJ Miller SR-4 Plymouth State 1:00.78 57.05 47.45 53.31 1:09.31 1:05.04 -
17 Grrady Dawson   Tufts Running Club 38.82 49.06 1:04.16 53.91 51.76 50.14 -
18 Ernixh Harris   Greater Boston Track Club 42.13 44.83 1:06.98 54.01 1:02.66 42.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Dawson Hamele SO-2 Keene State 53.21 42.04 45.76 -
15 Anthony Bruno   Tufts Running Club 53.79 1:04.55 1:09.93 -
16 Jackson Kiefer FR-1 Tufts 53.90 59.83 41.51 -
19 Ryan Abbotoni FR-1 Wentworth 54.22 47.72 42.84 -
20 Jordin Prampin JR-3 Wentworth 56.06 1:12.88 48.22 -
22 Ethan Grubelich   Tufts Running Club 59.33 1:00.52 1:05.86 -
23 Nick Beal JR-3 Plymouth State 1:00.30 1:01.51 55.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 1:06.26 58.12 -
24 Matthew Wong SO-2 Wentworth 51.69 1:02.27 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jimmy Maslen   Tufts Running Club 1:59.79 1:34.88 1:34.88 2:06.91 2:08.09 1:58.60 2:06.91 -
0 Maxwell Harrington   Tufts Running Club 2:39.74 1:40.96 1:37.12 2:16.74 2:39.74 2:07.79 2:37.19 -
0 Jack Brady   Unattached 1:37.16 1:50.36 2:13.15 2:25.14 2:07.15 1:59.95 2:32.34 -
1 Michael Olson JR-3 Plymouth State 2:06.66 1:36.45 1:42.26 1:34.13 1:52.72 1:56.20 1:45.75 10
2 Kevin McBirney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:28.56 1:58.08 2:15.80 1:25.02 2:12.25 1:58.08 2:13.43 8
3 Jack Taylor FR-1 Tufts 2:25.48 1:41.72 2:06.55 1:36.99 2:10.10 1:58.27 1:57.09 6
4 Josh Schwartz FR-1 Tufts 1:36.05 2:30.60 1:59.77 1:34.87 1:40.80 1:58.58 1:51.47 5
5 Colin Moar JR-3 Plymouth State 1:37.26 1:44.46 2:26.49 2:07.28 1:57.67 2:00.07 1:48.07 4
6 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 2:36.81 2:27.16 1:57.01 2:28.37 2:12.69 2:00.62 1:32.88 3
7 Chris Tilton SO-2 Tufts 2:21.60 1:44.08 2:09.50 2:19.18 2:13.13 2:01.02 1:53.76 2
8 Jack Chausse SO-2 Wentworth 2:15.86 2:32.84 1:27.34 2:20.71 1:50.39 2:01.30 1:51.60 1
9 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 1:54.16 2:08.89 2:30.99 2:30.99 1:41.89 2:02.75 2:02.75 -
10 Robert Pineault SR-4 Wentworth 2:33.61 1:40.73 1:49.55 1:38.21 1:45.77 2:05.91 1:54.58 -
11 Luke Gomes JR-3 Plymouth State 2:03.37 1:31.57 2:08.46 1:54.47 2:21.17 2:07.18 2:08.46 -
12 Eli Roth FR-1 Plymouth State 2:44.87 2:05.25 2:16.75 2:46.14 1:35.85 2:07.80 2:30.81 -
13 Zander Egervari FR-1 Keene State 2:14.20 1:49.92 2:28.26 1:58.87 2:10.37 2:07.81 2:20.60 -
14 Mason Howe JR-3 Plymouth State 2:20.63 1:52.50 2:24.46 2:09.12 2:30.86 2:07.84 2:11.68 -
15 Matthew Lyle SR-4 Plymouth State 1:50.92 1:39.31 2:06.39 1:57.37 2:23.16 2:08.97 2:38.64 -
16 Ben Harley FR-1 Keene State 1:47.52 2:30.27 1:52.70 2:32.86 2:21.20 2:09.54 2:17.32 -
17 Kyle Mau SR-4 Plymouth State 2:10.02 2:27.27 1:52.77 1:43.49 2:04.71 2:12.67 2:48.49 -
18 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:43.41 2:55.52 1:39.33 1:42.05 2:33.75 2:16.06 2:01.10 -
19 Nick Whitcomb FR-1 Wentworth 2:46.00 1:37.41 2:56.98 2:08.96 2:51.49 2:17.19 2:18.57 -
20 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 1:59.75 2:38.18 2:41.14 2:39.66 2:51.49 2:27.83 2:14.53 -
21 Peter Daugherty-Miller FR-1 Keene State 3:07.80 2:10.37 2:16.58 2:10.37 2:11.92 2:35.20 2:10.37 -
  Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jack Brady   Unattached 2:01.15 1:25.17 2:14.35 1:59.95 1:56.36 1:55.16 -
1 Michael Olson JR-3 Plymouth State 1:45.75 2:14.80 1:56.20 1:56.20 2:19.44 2:19.44 10
2 Kevin McBirney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:33.29 1:34.47 1:49.82 1:58.08 2:15.80 1:36.83 8
3 Jack Taylor FR-1 Tufts 1:52.36 2:00.64 2:00.64 1:58.27 2:05.37 1:51.18 6
4 Josh Schwartz FR-1 Tufts 1:51.47 2:19.93 2:02.14 1:58.58 2:21.11 1:46.73 5
6 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 2:09.07 1:50.97 2:19.92 2:00.62 1:26.85 2:29.57 3
7 Chris Tilton SO-2 Tufts 2:26.44 2:02.23 1:35.61 2:01.02 2:36.12 1:59.81 2
9 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 1:35.75 2:32.21 2:02.75 2:02.75 2:32.21 1:41.89 -
  Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Maxwell Harrington   Tufts Running Club 1:51.18 2:07.79 -
0 Jimmy Maslen   Tufts Running Club 1:23.02 1:58.60 -
5 Colin Moar JR-3 Plymouth State 1:42.06 2:00.07 4
8 Jack Chausse SO-2 Wentworth 1:44.32 2:01.30 1
10 Robert Pineault SR-4 Wentworth 1:31.92 2:05.91 -
11 Luke Gomes JR-3 Plymouth State 1:51.92 2:07.18 -
12 Eli Roth FR-1 Plymouth State 1:39.69 2:07.80 -
14 Mason Howe JR-3 Plymouth State 1:48.67 2:07.84 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Zander Egervari FR-1 Keene State 2:07.81 1:58.87 1:35.86 2:15.48 2:14.20 1:49.92 -
15 Matthew Lyle SR-4 Plymouth State 2:08.97 2:32.19 2:18.00 2:08.97 2:37.35 2:23.16 -
16 Ben Harley FR-1 Keene State 2:09.54 1:52.70 2:22.50 1:30.68 2:19.91 2:47.11 -
17 Kyle Mau SR-4 Plymouth State 2:12.67 1:36.85 2:10.02 1:56.75 2:36.55 1:40.83 -
18 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:16.06 2:10.62 1:55.66 2:26.95 2:37.83 2:03.82 -
19 Nick Whitcomb FR-1 Wentworth 2:17.19 2:02.10 2:46.00 2:10.33 2:08.96 2:04.85 -
20 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 2:27.83 2:57.40 2:26.36 1:43.49 3:06.27 1:58.27 -
21 Peter Daugherty-Miller FR-1 Keene State 2:35.20 3:17.11 2:27.44 2:25.89 2:22.79 2:24.34 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Steve Stromski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:54.04 3:52.78 4:12.38 3:42.98 4:00.13 4:05.03 3:38.08 10
2 Jack Walsh SO-2 Tufts 3:55.65 3:11.46 4:17.74 2:59.19 4:12.83 4:05.46 5:06.83 8
3 Marco Bertolotti   Greater Boston Track Club 3:12.39 4:07.36 4:57.33 4:14.85 4:44.83 4:09.85 3:29.88 6
4 Nathaniel Oakes SO-2 Tufts 3:44.06 4:54.55 3:44.06 4:24.34 5:02.10 4:11.75 4:34.41 5
5 David Manning SO-2 Tufts 3:04.38 3:49.84 4:05.00 4:32.78 5:23.29 4:12.57 4:50.46 4
6 Robert St. Laurent SR-4 Keene State 3:02.27 4:15.69 5:24.04 3:30.12 4:28.34 4:13.15 3:55.43 3
7 Dylan Patel   Tufts Running Club 4:56.89 4:44.20 3:40.77 4:16.29 4:23.90 4:13.75 3:58.53 2
8 Connor Wilcox FR-1 Plymouth State 3:45.34 3:01.81 4:44.23 5:25.20 4:44.23 4:16.06 4:39.11 1
9 Vincent Gardner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:27.72 3:07.21 3:32.85 4:34.39 4:21.57 4:16.44 3:09.77 -
10 Kyle Krell FR-1 Tufts 3:23.31 4:22.50 4:53.38 3:38.75 4:53.38 4:17.35 3:46.47 -
11 Eli Roth FR-1 Plymouth State 4:22.42 3:27.32 5:41.15 4:46.04 4:46.04 4:22.42 3:08.95 -
12 Jacob Gallaher FR-1 Plymouth State 5:37.71 3:09.96 3:33.71 4:50.22 4:55.49 4:23.83 3:33.71 -
13 Jacob Paris FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:36.01 4:08.02 3:54.68 3:28.01 3:38.68 4:26.68 3:17.35 -
14 Brady Colford FR-1 Tufts 5:33.40 4:13.39 3:14.71 4:21.39 3:49.38 4:26.72 4:45.39 -
15 Alec Driver   Tufts Running Club 5:22.88 3:12.13 4:16.17 3:28.14 3:44.15 4:26.84 4:32.18 -
16 Christian Vallerand FR-1 Wentworth 3:58.10 5:29.05 4:30.20 5:21.03 4:27.52 4:27.52 4:48.93 -
17 Cameron Giordano SR-4 Keene State 4:21.53 5:10.06 4:08.05 5:31.62 4:05.35 4:29.61 3:51.87 -
18 Okan Canaran SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:09.76 3:50.75 4:04.33 5:25.77 3:48.04 4:31.47 4:07.04 -
19 Sam Schrage   Tufts Running Club 3:14.20 4:47.19 4:22.57 5:11.81 4:30.78 4:33.51 4:25.31 -
20 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 5:09.02 3:50.25 4:11.46 4:11.46 4:17.52 5:02.96 6:00.53 -
21 Robert McCue FR-1 Wentworth 5:57.50 5:57.50 6:38.63 4:41.57 4:25.75 5:16.37 5:38.52 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Steve Stromski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:05.03 10
2 Jack Walsh SO-2 Tufts 4:05.46 8
3 Marco Bertolotti   Greater Boston Track Club 4:09.85 6
4 Nathaniel Oakes SO-2 Tufts 4:11.75 5
5 David Manning SO-2 Tufts 4:12.57 4
6 Robert St. Laurent SR-4 Keene State 4:13.15 3
7 Dylan Patel   Tufts Running Club 4:13.75 2
8 Connor Wilcox FR-1 Plymouth State 4:16.06 1
9 Vincent Gardner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:16.44 -
10 Kyle Krell FR-1 Tufts 4:17.35 -
11 Eli Roth FR-1 Plymouth State 4:22.42 -
15 Alec Driver   Tufts Running Club 4:26.84 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jacob Gallaher FR-1 Plymouth State 4:23.83 -
13 Jacob Paris FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:26.68 -
14 Brady Colford FR-1 Tufts 4:26.72 -
16 Christian Vallerand FR-1 Wentworth 4:27.52 -
17 Cameron Giordano SR-4 Keene State 4:29.61 -
18 Okan Canaran SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:31.47 -
19 Sam Schrage   Tufts Running Club 4:33.51 -
20 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 5:02.96 -
21 Robert McCue FR-1 Wentworth 5:16.37 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Barrett JR-3 Plymouth State 20:25.48 17:33.14 16:45.27 15:57.40 10
2 Randall Scroggins SR-4 Plymouth State 15:42.26 14:17.57 22:03.40 17:38.72 8
3 William Carpenter SO-2 Wentworth 22:59.21 22:16.78 16:47.89 17:40.93 6
4 Patrick Williston JR-3 Plymouth State 16:39.88 17:12.84 12:49.14 18:18.76 5
5 Arnav Sachetti   Tufts Running Club 19:34.30 22:46.25 22:57.54 18:49.13 4
  Jacob Gallaher FR-1 Plymouth State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Connor Wilcox FR-1 Plymouth State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Christian Vallerand FR-1 Wentworth DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Terrell Lewis SR-4 Plymouth State 14.97 10.93 14.97 14.38 16.17 10
2 Dimetri Morris JR-3 Bridgewater St. 19.20 18.59 15.36 10.76 19.51 8
3 Chigozie Adigwe FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16.01 17.72 15.54 16.48 13.99 6
4 Jay Sharma FR-1 Tufts 11.26 16.89 16.08 20.26 18.66 5
5 Christian Army JR-3 Wentworth 12.48 15.98 16.64 21.47 12.98 4

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jay Sharma FR-1 Tufts 55.90 44.72 49.20 43.05 10
2 Willy White SO-2 Tufts 55.92 54.25 1:02.63 1:01.52 8
3 Chigozie Adigwe FR-1 Bridgewater St. 56.84 43.20 56.28 42.63 6
4 Samuel Hennedy SO-2 Keene State 57.34 58.49 1:09.39 57.34 5
5 Ernixh Harris   Greater Boston Track Club 58.94 53.05 51.28 56.59 4
6 Dimetri Morris JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:02.34 53.62 1:16.06 49.25 3
7 Christian Army JR-3 Wentworth 1:04.91 1:22.44 49.98 48.04 2

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Brendan Jeanjaquet SO-2 Wentworth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tufts Willy White, Luke Botsford, Naheim Washington, Alex Lemieux 52.96 50.44 34.89 30.27 38.67 42.03 41.19 10
2 Bridgewater St. Gavin Weldon, Jacob DeAndrade, Michael Young, Matthew Lighten 53.47 54.77 45.71 35.36 33.21 43.12 34.07 8
3 UMass Dartmouth Ollie Akinwunmi, Xavier Manuel, Edward Lundy, Bryan Obidike 53.32 46.39 39.02 52.89 42.92 43.35 44.65 6
4 Eastern Nazarene Linton Moore, Alonzo Minnis, Josiah Milord, Kobe Dunbar 53.05 44.75 53.98 53.98 44.75 46.13 57.67 5

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Harry Rienecker-Found SO-2 Tufts 1.96m 1.71m 6' 5" 10
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
2 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 1.91m 1.57m 6' 3.25" 8
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Karsten Kropp FR-1 Tufts 1.86m 2.16m 6' 1.25" 6
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
4 Terrell Lewis SR-4 Plymouth State 1.86m 1.60m 6' 1.25" 5
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Andre Colas JR-3 Wentworth 1.81m 2.23m 5' 11.25" 4
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Liam Garrison SO-2 Tufts 3.16m 4.20m 5.16m 4.00m 4.80m 13' 1.5" 10
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
2 Jackson Hemphill SO-2 Tufts 4.81m 3.63m 2.66m 3.70m 3.81m 12' 1.5" 8
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Hunter Farrell SO-2 Tufts NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.15
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 7.06m 5.37m 8.90m 23' 2" 10
  • 6.51 (-0.2)
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70 (-0.6)
  • 7.06 (-0.5)
  • 6.96 (-0.7)
2 Anthony Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 6.51m 4.75m 6.84m 21' 4.25" 8
  • 6.06 (-2.3)
  • 6.51 (0.7)
  • 6.36 (1.1)
  • 5.90 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts 6.40m 6.08m 7.42m 21' 0" 6
  • 5.96 (-0.8)
  • 6.40 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (-1.5)
4 Scott McDonough FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.25m 5.06m 7.06m 20' 6.25" 5
  • 6.07 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
5 Brendon McHugh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.25m 7.12m 7.31m 20' 6.25" 4
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (-0.5)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
6 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 6.17m 4.94m 4.94m 20' 3" 3
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (-2.1)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (-0.8)
  • 6.17 (0.3)
7 Andre Colas JR-3 Wentworth 6.09m 5.05m 5.54m 19' 11.75" 2
  • 5.88 (-0.1)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (0.1)
  • 6.09 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
8 Ryan Vu SO-2 Tufts 5.94m 5.88m 6.12m 19' 6" 1
  • 5.94 (-0.4)
  • 5.64 (0.3)
  • 5.71 (-2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91 (-0.8)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
9 Ted Rockwell FR-1 Keene State 5.52m 4.80m 7.07m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (1.1)
  • 5.29 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (-1.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
10 Michael Barrett SR-4 Plymouth State 5.21m 5.68m 3.96m 17' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (0.7)
  • 5.17 (-2.2)
11 Dawson Hamele SO-2 Keene State 4.81m 5.34m 3.70m 15' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81 (-3.2)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts 12.60m 41' 4.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36 (-2.3)
  • 12.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54 (+0.0)
  • 12.33 (1.3)
2 Owen Billin JR-3 Plymouth State 12.35m 40' 6.25" 8
  • 12.18 (-0.1)
  • 11.90 (-1.7)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27 (1.6)
  • 12.35 (+0.0)
3 Michael Barrett SR-4 Plymouth State 10.76m 35' 3.75" 6
  • 10.54 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 10.72 (+0.0)
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Swallow SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 19.08m 13.96m 14.73m 15.51m 18.77m 18.30m 50' 10.75" 10
  • 14.70  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.93  
  • 15.51  
2 Kyle Moser JR-3 Wentworth 15.50m 15.06m 17.27m 14.76m 16.53m 17.86m 48' 5.25" 8
  • 14.56  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.76  
3 Jared Pierce JR-3 Wentworth 13.40m 10.40m 14.68m 14.25m 16.39m 10.97m 46' 9" 6
  • 14.23  
  • 11.87  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Carey FR-1 Tufts 13.30m 14.31m 15.31m 12.55m 12.05m 15.31m 41' 2.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.55  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.45  
5 Mayse Dias SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.95m 8.46m 11.85m 12.09m 13.66m 13.06m 39' 8" 4
  • 11.62  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 James Peluso FR-1 Plymouth State 9.63m 13.27m 12.56m 11.74m 9.04m 14.21m 38' 6.25" 3
  • 11.37  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.49  
7 Luis Godoy SR-4 Wentworth 9.07m 11.51m 13.84m 11.63m 14.19m 14.19m 38' 2" 2
  • 11.63  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.42  
8 Jason Copp FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.72m 11.28m 9.07m 11.63m 11.28m 11.75m 38' 2" 1
  • 10.88  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
9 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 12.57m 13.61m 9.11m 11.53m 14.41m 14.99m 37' 10" -
  • 11.37  
  • 10.32  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.39  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.12  
10 Ryan Latorella SR-4 Plymouth State 10.74m 10.29m 9.50m 11.31m 14.36m 12.44m 37' 1.25" -
  • 10.82  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.31  
11 Derek Schmaeling FR-1 Tufts 13.33m 14.35m 12.66m 11.30m 14.13m 8.14m 37' 1" -
  • 11.30  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.25  
12 Joseph Uwanogho FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.13m 10.40m 11.37m 10.83m 11.26m 10.61m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
13 George Moriates SO-2 Tufts 9.25m 7.65m 10.42m 10.63m 13.61m 9.35m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.40  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.63  
14 Daniel Powers FR-1 Plymouth State 7.70m 11.75m 9.05m 10.40m 9.15m 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.40  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.46  
15 Jack Crowley JR-3 Wentworth 7.20m 9.34m 10.31m 9.73m 10.80m 9.63m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.29  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.73  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Swallow SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 53.76m 44.80m 35.84m 147' 0" 10
  • 35.28  
  • 43.92  
  • 44.50  
  • 40.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.80  
2 Jared Pierce JR-3 Wentworth 53.12m 44.27m 44.27m 145' 3" 8
  • 40.16  
  • 40.89  
  • 39.10  
  • 44.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.53  
3 Jacob Rigoli JR-3 Plymouth State 51.94m 42.23m 36.32m 138' 6" 6
  • 40.20  
  • 42.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.74  
  • 40.11  
  • 41.07  
4 Kyle Moser JR-3 Wentworth 35.31m 41.06m 44.34m 134' 8" 5
  • 38.67  
  • 39.70  
  • 41.06  
  • 40.49  
  • 37.99  
  • 39.46  
5 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 35.18m 39.09m 41.83m 128' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 36.76  
  • 38.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.09  
  • 33.80  
6 Joseph Uwanogho FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 48.10m 38.48m 43.87m 126' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 35.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.37  
  • 38.48  
  • 37.20  
7 Louis Tuccio SO-2 Tufts 48.32m 38.05m 38.43m 124' 10" 2
  • 36.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.25  
  • 38.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.25  
8 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 38.23m 37.48m 30.73m 122' 11" 1
  • 37.00  
  • 37.48  
  • 36.66  
  • 37.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.07  
9 Matthew Carey FR-1 Tufts 40.36m 35.72m 31.08m 117' 2" -
  • 33.75  
  • 35.66  
  • 35.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.36  
  • FOUL  
10 Derek Schmaeling FR-1 Tufts 28.51m 35.64m 32.43m 116' 11" -
  • 35.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.64  
11 Andrew Pratt SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 40.95m 35.61m 45.22m 116' 10" -
  • 33.26  
  • 35.61  
  • FOUL  
12 Luis Godoy SR-4 Wentworth 40.55m 35.57m 39.13m 116' 8" -
  • 35.57  
  • 28.72  
  • 32.13  
13 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 41.00m 34.75m 32.67m 114' 0" -
  • 34.75  
  • 28.10  
  • 29.42  
14 James Aronson   Jumbo Alumni 38.40m 33.10m 39.72m 108' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.10  
  • 31.93  
15 Daniel Powers FR-1 Plymouth State 35.90m 32.05m 27.56m 105' 2" -
  • 27.80  
  • 29.00  
  • 32.05  
16 James Peluso FR-1 Plymouth State 31.01m 31.97m 36.45m 104' 11" -
  • 30.50  
  • 31.97  
  • 30.84  
17 Mayse Dias SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.23m 29.25m 35.69m 95' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.25  
  • FOUL  
18 Jack Crowley JR-3 Wentworth 32.13m 28.95m 22.00m 95' 0" -
  • 28.95  
  • 24.45  
  • 27.78  
19 Ryan Latorella SR-4 Plymouth State 30.47m 27.70m 36.01m 90' 10" -
  • 27.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jay Joseph SO-2 Wentworth 23.90m 26.56m 26.03m 87' 2" -
  • 26.56  
  • 24.20  
  • 24.99  
21 Carter Rosewell SO-2 Tufts 22.09m 24.54m 24.79m 80' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.54  
22 Jason Copp FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.86m 24.35m 20.21m 79' 11" -
  • 23.60  
  • 24.35  
  • FOUL  
23 George Moriates SO-2 Tufts 17.53m 22.77m 29.15m 74' 8" -
  • 21.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.77  
24 Ed Ardolino JR-3 Wentworth 22.38m 21.52m 26.68m 70' 7" -
  • 21.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.52  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Derek Schmaeling FR-1 Tufts 35.64m 44.55m 39.56m 116' 11" -
11 Andrew Pratt SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 35.61m 27.42m 43.44m 116' 10" -
14 James Aronson   Jumbo Alumni 33.10m 26.48m 25.16m 108' 7" -
15 Daniel Powers FR-1 Plymouth State 32.05m 34.29m 35.90m 105' 2" -
16 James Peluso FR-1 Plymouth State 31.97m 33.25m 30.69m 104' 11" -
18 Jack Crowley JR-3 Wentworth 28.95m 30.98m 23.16m 95' 0" -
19 Ryan Latorella SR-4 Plymouth State 27.70m 34.07m 27.42m 90' 10" -
20 Jay Joseph SO-2 Wentworth 26.56m 28.42m 28.95m 87' 2" -
21 Carter Rosewell SO-2 Tufts 24.54m 22.09m 30.92m 80' 6" -
22 Jason Copp FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.35m 30.92m 24.59m 79' 11" -
23 George Moriates SO-2 Tufts 22.77m 16.85m 20.49m 74' 8" -
24 Ed Ardolino JR-3 Wentworth 21.52m 16.14m 21.74m 70' 7" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew Swallow SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 44.80m 52.42m 40.32m 51.97m 147' 0" 10
2 Jared Pierce JR-3 Wentworth 44.27m 53.12m 54.45m 50.91m 145' 3" 8
3 Jacob Rigoli JR-3 Plymouth State 42.23m 51.10m 37.58m 47.30m 138' 6" 6
4 Kyle Moser JR-3 Wentworth 41.06m 43.11m 40.24m 49.27m 134' 8" 5
5 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 39.09m 35.96m 32.84m 37.14m 128' 3" 4
6 Joseph Uwanogho FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 38.48m 29.63m 48.10m 37.71m 126' 3" 3
7 Louis Tuccio SO-2 Tufts 38.05m 48.70m 29.68m 32.72m 124' 10" 2
8 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 37.48m 29.61m 38.60m 36.36m 122' 11" 1
9 Matthew Carey FR-1 Tufts 35.72m 31.08m 35.72m 34.29m 117' 2" -
12 Luis Godoy SR-4 Wentworth 35.57m 36.64m 27.74m 28.81m 116' 8" -
13 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 34.75m 29.54m 25.02m 43.09m 114' 0" -
17 Mayse Dias SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 29.25m 26.03m 23.69m 20.77m 95' 11" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 James Aronson   Jumbo Alumni 34.55m 37.84m 31.26m 36.61m 34.14m 39.07m 41.13m 134' 11" -
  • 41.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.83  
1 Jacob Rigoli JR-3 Plymouth State 38.19m 45.00m 61.74m 64.88m 68.02m 47.61m 52.32m 171' 8" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 47.37  
  • 52.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.32  
  • 50.11  
2 Andrew Swallow SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 37.25m 53.49m 47.76m 53.01m 44.42m 51.10m 47.76m 156' 8" 8
  • 43.96  
  • 44.30  
  • 40.49  
  • 47.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.44  
3 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 39.51m 39.98m 54.55m 56.44m 52.20m 58.32m 47.03m 154' 3" 6
  • 42.85  
  • 47.03  
  • 43.71  
  • 44.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.17  
4 Kyle Moser JR-3 Wentworth 45.79m 49.21m 54.77m 32.09m 46.21m 52.63m 42.79m 140' 5" 5
  • 41.14  
  • 40.01  
  • 42.79  
  • 39.59  
  • 41.26  
  • 42.08  
5 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 32.24m 36.48m 51.75m 29.69m 43.27m 33.09m 42.42m 139' 2" 4
  • 40.99  
  • 42.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.75  
  • 42.34  
6 Louis Tuccio SO-2 Tufts 53.32m 37.49m 38.33m 33.74m 29.58m 49.99m 41.66m 136' 8" 3
  • 36.65  
  • 39.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.14  
7 Ryan Latorella SR-4 Plymouth State 44.50m 31.31m 49.03m 53.15m 48.20m 35.02m 41.20m 135' 2" 2
  • 38.95  
  • 38.32  
  • 41.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.30  
8 Jared Pierce JR-3 Wentworth 42.05m 35.23m 43.18m 31.44m 37.88m 35.23m 37.88m 124' 3" 1
  • 37.57  
  • 37.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.88  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Jason Copp FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.38m 28.24m 30.10m 33.07m 41.99m 43.48m 37.16m 121' 11" -
  • 37.16  
  • 35.71  
  • 31.16  
  • 36.12  
  • 34.92  
  • 33.17  
10 Luis Godoy SR-4 Wentworth 35.60m 46.50m 45.05m 37.42m 39.96m 38.87m 36.33m 119' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.33  
  • FOUL  
11 Derek Schmaeling FR-1 Tufts 35.74m 34.68m 32.20m 38.22m 26.90m 33.27m 35.39m 116' 1" -
  • 35.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.17  
12 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 29.70m 42.79m 34.30m 37.48m 27.23m 38.90m 35.36m 116' 0" -
  • 35.36  
  • 34.64  
  • 30.63  
13 Mayse Dias SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 32.82m 39.93m 42.64m 40.61m 29.10m 35.87m 33.84m 111' 0" -
  • 32.23  
  • 31.80  
  • 33.84  
14 Nicholas Pope SO-2 Keene State 41.20m 29.99m 27.69m 42.52m 23.07m 27.03m 32.96m 108' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.55  
  • 32.96  
15 Daniel Powers FR-1 Plymouth State 28.78m 25.07m 25.07m 29.09m 34.05m 27.24m 30.95m 101' 6" -
  • 30.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.31  
16 James Peluso FR-1 Plymouth State 38.18m 26.17m 27.10m 37.87m 27.71m 32.33m 30.79m 101' 0" -
  • 30.79  
  • 26.26  
  • 23.46  
17 Matthew Carey FR-1 Tufts 37.01m 20.08m 33.28m 20.66m 27.83m 30.99m 28.69m 94' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.69  
18 George Moriates SO-2 Tufts 28.92m 30.77m 34.49m 29.71m 19.37m 27.86m 26.53m 87' 0" -
  • 26.53  
  • 25.88  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Uwanogho FR-1 UMass Dartmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ryan Latorella SR-4 Plymouth State 41.20m 38.73m 135' 2" 2
9 Jason Copp FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 37.16m 33.07m 121' 11" -
12 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 35.36m 38.19m 116' 0" -
13 Mayse Dias SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 33.84m 39.25m 111' 0" -
14 Nicholas Pope SO-2 Keene State 32.96m 30.32m 108' 2" -
15 Daniel Powers FR-1 Plymouth State 30.95m 38.69m 101' 6" -
16 James Peluso FR-1 Plymouth State 30.79m 33.87m 101' 0" -
17 Matthew Carey FR-1 Tufts 28.69m 21.80m 94' 1" -
18 George Moriates SO-2 Tufts 26.53m 21.22m 87' 0" -
  Joseph Uwanogho FR-1 UMass Dartmouth FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 James Aronson   Jumbo Alumni 40.31m 37.84m 41.13m 50.59m 39.48m 34.14m 51.41m 134' 11" -
1 Jacob Rigoli JR-3 Plymouth State 38.72m 46.56m 52.32m 52.32m 68.02m 47.61m 53.89m 171' 8" 10
2 Andrew Swallow SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 56.36m 37.25m 47.76m 57.79m 49.67m 49.19m 44.89m 156' 8" 8
3 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 41.86m 33.39m 47.03m 33.39m 39.51m 35.27m 33.86m 154' 3" 6
4 Kyle Moser JR-3 Wentworth 47.92m 51.35m 42.79m 30.81m 50.92m 33.80m 55.63m 140' 5" 5
5 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 40.72m 55.15m 42.42m 50.90m 40.30m 55.15m 39.87m 139' 2" 4
6 Louis Tuccio SO-2 Tufts 39.16m 52.91m 41.66m 48.33m 43.74m 54.16m 49.58m 136' 8" 3
8 Jared Pierce JR-3 Wentworth 40.15m 48.49m 37.88m 40.53m 29.17m 48.49m 33.33m 124' 3" 1
10 Luis Godoy SR-4 Wentworth 33.42m 43.23m 36.33m 46.50m 31.24m 26.16m 25.79m 119' 2" -
11 Derek Schmaeling FR-1 Tufts 45.30m 42.11m 35.39m 42.11m 35.74m 35.39m 39.64m 116' 1" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Connor Richard FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 49.06m 53.91m 49.06m 42.05m 41.51m 176' 10" 10
  • 53.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.11  
  • 49.73  
  • 49.83  
  • 48.70  
2 Mike Volkmann JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 56.68m 52.97m 42.91m 41.85m 68.33m 173' 9" 8
  • 50.26  
  • 49.66  
  • 52.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.97  
3 Tyler Klockars SO-2 Wentworth 36.76m 47.74m 60.15m 60.63m 60.63m 156' 7" 6
  • 46.85  
  • 46.32  
  • 47.74  
  • 42.03  
  • 45.90  
  • 45.02  
4 Andrew Pratt SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 44.02m 47.33m 58.69m 55.85m 40.70m 155' 3" 5
  • 42.45  
  • 47.33  
  • 45.55  
  • 39.55  
  • 47.17  
  • 46.36  
5 Milo Goode FR-1 Tufts 33.31m 45.63m 54.76m 32.40m 39.70m 149' 8" 4
  • 37.29  
  • 42.66  
  • 38.19  
  • 38.30  
  • 42.40  
  • 45.63  
6 Jimmy Sferrazza SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 45.85m 42.85m 41.14m 55.71m 36.85m 140' 7" 3
  • 42.85  
  • 42.55  
  • 39.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.10  
  • 42.22  
7 Brandon Vachon SO-2 Plymouth State 49.55m 42.35m 36.84m 44.04m 52.51m 138' 11" 2
  • 42.35  
  • 39.13  
  • 41.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.37  
8 Ian Golas FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 52.94m 41.36m 36.81m 47.15m 50.05m 135' 8" 1
  • 33.25  
  • 38.86  
  • 41.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.02  
  • FOUL  
9 Nik Karns SO-2 Tufts 46.17m 40.50m 36.86m 34.43m 41.31m 132' 10" -
  • 40.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.34  
  • 36.44  
10 Billy Wang JR-3 Tufts 38.86m 39.25m 39.64m 50.63m 43.96m 128' 9" -
  • 38.53  
  • 39.25  
  • 36.95  
11 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 48.89m 37.90m 43.58m 49.27m 44.34m 124' 4" -
  • 36.52  
  • 37.90  
  • FOUL  
12 Jordin Prampin JR-3 Wentworth 43.99m 36.66m 39.59m 27.49m 35.56m 120' 3" -
  • 36.66  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
13 Ryan Latorella SR-4 Plymouth State 40.04m 35.12m 43.55m 36.17m 43.20m 115' 3" -
  • 30.29  
  • 34.48  
  • 35.12  
14 CJ Miller SR-4 Plymouth State 41.95m 32.77m 39.32m 39.98m 38.34m 107' 6" -
  • 32.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.53  
15 Ed Ardolino JR-3 Wentworth 35.25m 32.64m 31.01m 32.64m 34.92m 107' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.64  
  • FOUL