April 23, 2022
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tara Lowensohn JR-3 Tufts 4:56.73 3:17.82 4:48.26 4:20.00 4:42.60 10
2 Julie Glavin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:58.24 4:42.90 6:15.22 4:19.08 4:57.79 8
3 Kate Bidgood SO-2 Tufts 4:03.88 3:30.76 3:39.79 5:40.22 5:01.08 6
4 Alexa VanVoorhis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:29.74 4:53.44 3:37.81 6:21.17 5:02.51 5
5 Arianna Cozza FR-1 Tufts 3:41.66 5:12.75 6:25.63 5:18.83 5:03.64 4
6 Nicole Major SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:19.94 5:47.90 6:31.39 4:20.92 5:10.62 3
7 Grace Furlong SR-4 Keene State 5:22.34 5:31.73 5:47.38 5:06.70 5:12.95 2
8 Aurora Couto FR-1 Keene State 5:59.01 6:24.21 5:33.82 4:33.98 5:14.92 1
9 Aliya Magnuson SO-2 Tufts 6:42.12 5:56.72 7:01.58 4:35.65 5:24.29 -
10 Hannah Jones SO-2 Keene State 6:24.91 6:41.22 5:52.29 4:04.65 5:26.19 -
11 Gracie Villareal FR-1 Plymouth State 6:53.50 6:37.09 5:18.33 6:40.37 5:28.17 -
12 Bee Greenberg FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:38.41 4:13.53 6:25.24 3:50.49 5:29.26 -
13 Jeannine Pecoraro FR-1 Tufts 6:10.93 6:27.48 7:03.91 6:53.98 5:31.18 -
14 Sara Christian SO-2 Keene State 5:23.70 5:37.18 4:49.98 6:44.62 5:37.18 -
15 Annabel Chu JR-3 Wentworth 6:02.09 4:51.03 6:29.16 5:45.17 5:38.40 -
16 Emily Philbrook SO-2 Plymouth State 4:25.80 5:16.92 4:59.88 6:18.26 5:40.77 -
17 Catherine Donovan SO-2 Plymouth State 6:06.04 4:17.98 4:52.84 6:51.36 5:48.61 -
18 Kelsey Houghton SO-2 Plymouth State 5:51.20 7:26.03 5:12.57 6:01.74 5:51.20 -
19 Brianna Therrien SO-2 Plymouth State 5:27.26 7:22.34 5:20.07 6:14.01 5:59.62 -
20 Michala O'Donoghue SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 6:11.46 5:10.15 4:30.48 6:29.50 6:00.64 -
21 Marisa Heller FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:36.04 6:20.66 5:39.21 7:13.43 6:16.89 -
22 Emma Duggan JR-3 Plymouth State 5:24.80 5:55.37 5:40.08 8:01.46 6:22.11 -
  Rose Kitz SO-2 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tara Lowensohn JR-3 Tufts 4:14.34 4:42.60 10
2 Julie Glavin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:12.68 4:57.79 8
3 Kate Bidgood SO-2 Tufts 5:46.25 5:01.08 6
4 Alexa VanVoorhis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:21.17 5:02.51 5
5 Arianna Cozza FR-1 Tufts 5:37.04 5:03.64 4
6 Nicole Major SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:40.54 5:10.62 3
7 Grace Furlong SR-4 Keene State 3:39.07 5:12.95 2
8 Aurora Couto FR-1 Keene State 4:18.24 5:14.92 1
9 Aliya Magnuson SO-2 Tufts 6:16.18 5:24.29 -
15 Annabel Chu JR-3 Wentworth 6:59.62 5:38.40 -
20 Michala O'Donoghue SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 6:40.31 6:00.64 -
  Rose Kitz SO-2 Tufts DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Hannah Jones SO-2 Keene State 3:54.86 5:26.19 -
11 Gracie Villareal FR-1 Plymouth State 5:11.77 5:28.17 -
12 Bee Greenberg FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:45.73 5:29.26 -
13 Jeannine Pecoraro FR-1 Tufts 5:54.37 5:31.18 -
14 Sara Christian SO-2 Keene State 4:29.75 5:37.18 -
16 Emily Philbrook SO-2 Plymouth State 6:14.85 5:40.77 -
17 Catherine Donovan SO-2 Plymouth State 4:38.89 5:48.61 -
18 Kelsey Houghton SO-2 Plymouth State 5:05.55 5:51.20 -
19 Brianna Therrien SO-2 Plymouth State 4:54.89 5:59.62 -
21 Marisa Heller FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:24.73 6:16.89 -
22 Emma Duggan JR-3 Plymouth State 5:47.72 6:22.11 -