April 23, 2022
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Rinko FR-1 Tufts 2:20.42 2:31.66 2:28.85 2:21.83 1:38.30 2:44.30 10
2 Emily Sverak SO-2 Tufts 2:22.61 1:55.52 2:49.71 2:12.63 2:46.86 2:29.74 8
3 Rory McGrath FR-1 Tufts 2:30.10 2:21.10 3:00.12 2:31.61 2:22.60 3:06.13 6
4 Kendall Roberts SO-2 Tufts 2:34.71 2:05.32 2:13.05 2:05.32 2:45.54 3:05.66 5
5 Abby Snow FR-1 Plymouth State 2:37.16 2:52.88 1:57.87 2:01.02 2:49.74 2:54.45 4
6 Janelle Kitchen SO-2 Plymouth State 2:39.30 3:00.01 2:36.12 2:24.97 1:59.48 3:11.16 3
7 Colleen Sullivan JR-3 Wentworth 2:39.42 3:20.87 3:16.09 2:41.02 1:53.19 2:05.95 2
8 Sarah Ames FR-1 Keene State 2:43.26 2:15.51 3:19.18 3:19.18 3:09.39 3:32.24 1
9 Juliana Yialiades SO-2 Keene State 2:44.49 3:04.23 2:23.11 3:12.46 2:37.91 3:02.59 -
10 Autumn Boisvert FR-1 Keene State 2:51.52 2:41.23 3:25.83 2:34.37 2:58.38 2:25.80 -
11 Erin MacLean FR-1 Wentworth 2:54.61 3:01.60 2:59.85 2:02.23 3:47.00 3:19.06 -
12 Julia Latura FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:57.72 3:15.50 2:29.29 3:31.49 3:40.38 2:45.28 -
13 Kelsey Houghton SO-2 Plymouth State 2:58.19 2:42.16 3:10.67 3:24.92 2:38.59 3:51.65 -
14 Niki Monoxelos FR-1 Plymouth State 3:02.33 3:49.74 3:29.68 3:33.33 3:53.39 2:14.93 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Rinko FR-1 Tufts 2:49.91 2:20.42 2:19.02 2:47.10 1:53.74 2:30.25 3:02.55 10
2 Emily Sverak SO-2 Tufts 2:39.73 2:22.61 1:44.11 3:03.97 2:48.28 1:54.09 1:55.52 8
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Rory McGrath FR-1 Tufts 3:06.13 3:13.63 2:30.10 6
4 Kendall Roberts SO-2 Tufts 2:05.32 1:57.58 2:34.71 5
5 Abby Snow FR-1 Plymouth State 2:16.73 3:00.74 2:37.16 4
6 Janelle Kitchen SO-2 Plymouth State 2:24.97 3:09.57 2:39.30 3
7 Colleen Sullivan JR-3 Wentworth 2:05.95 2:31.45 2:39.42 2
8 Sarah Ames FR-1 Keene State 3:20.81 2:43.26 2:43.26 1
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Juliana Yialiades SO-2 Keene State 3:22.33 3:20.68 2:44.49 2:09.95 3:22.33 2:32.98 -
10 Autumn Boisvert FR-1 Keene State 3:12.11 2:12.07 2:51.52 3:00.10 2:06.93 3:20.68 -
11 Erin MacLean FR-1 Wentworth 3:43.50 2:05.72 2:54.61 2:24.93 2:37.15 3:27.79 -
12 Julia Latura FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:29.29 2:06.19 2:57.72 2:09.74 2:52.39 3:31.49 -
13 Kelsey Houghton SO-2 Plymouth State 3:49.87 3:49.87 2:58.19 3:32.05 2:42.16 2:04.74 -
14 Niki Monoxelos FR-1 Plymouth State 3:53.39 3:27.86 3:02.33 3:55.21 3:55.21 3:18.74 -