April 23, 2022
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jimmy Maslen   Tufts Running Club 1:58.60 2:03.35 2:31.81 2:00.98 2:25.88 1:38.44 1:25.40 -
0 Maxwell Harrington   Tufts Running Club 2:07.79 2:10.35 2:07.79 2:33.35 1:42.24 1:39.68 1:49.90 -
0 Jack Brady   Unattached 1:59.95 1:28.77 1:23.97 1:34.76 2:02.35 2:25.14 1:43.16 -
1 Michael Olson JR-3 Plymouth State 1:56.20 1:28.32 1:25.99 1:42.26 1:55.04 1:45.75 2:24.09 10
2 Kevin McBirney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:58.08 2:15.80 2:24.06 2:11.07 2:20.52 1:53.36 1:54.54 8
3 Jack Taylor FR-1 Tufts 1:58.27 1:46.45 1:31.07 1:48.81 2:18.38 1:23.98 1:58.27 6
4 Josh Schwartz FR-1 Tufts 1:58.58 1:52.66 2:29.41 2:22.30 2:19.93 1:51.47 1:28.94 5
5 Colin Moar JR-3 Plymouth State 2:00.07 2:34.89 1:46.87 2:08.48 2:33.69 1:27.66 1:30.06 4
6 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 2:00.62 1:38.91 2:11.48 2:04.24 2:30.78 2:28.37 2:27.16 3
7 Chris Tilton SO-2 Tufts 2:01.02 2:37.33 2:07.08 1:30.77 2:14.34 1:41.66 1:28.35 2
8 Jack Chausse SO-2 Wentworth 2:01.30 2:37.69 1:35.83 2:29.20 2:25.56 1:52.81 1:28.55 1
9 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 2:02.75 2:24.85 1:28.38 1:54.16 2:29.76 2:13.80 1:51.71 -
10 Robert Pineault SR-4 Wentworth 2:05.91 1:55.84 1:36.95 1:59.62 2:22.28 1:52.06 2:17.25 -
11 Luke Gomes JR-3 Plymouth State 2:07.18 2:42.79 2:38.98 2:17.36 2:22.45 2:24.99 2:16.09 -
12 Eli Roth FR-1 Plymouth State 2:07.80 2:29.53 1:57.58 1:49.91 2:35.92 1:34.58 2:37.20 -
13 Zander Egervari FR-1 Keene State 2:07.81 2:15.48 1:35.86 1:56.31 1:47.36 1:49.92 1:52.48 -
14 Mason Howe JR-3 Plymouth State 2:07.84 2:41.08 2:09.12 2:44.92 1:44.83 2:23.18 2:42.36 -
15 Matthew Lyle SR-4 Plymouth State 2:08.97 2:11.55 2:33.48 1:47.05 1:57.37 2:03.82 2:02.53 -
16 Ben Harley FR-1 Keene State 2:09.54 2:00.48 1:44.93 1:52.70 1:51.41 1:50.11 2:23.79 -
17 Kyle Mau SR-4 Plymouth State 2:12.67 2:48.49 2:06.04 2:03.39 2:43.19 1:39.51 2:03.39 -
18 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:16.06 2:20.15 2:02.46 1:55.66 2:03.82 2:46.00 1:42.05 -
19 Nick Whitcomb FR-1 Wentworth 2:17.19 1:57.99 2:56.98 2:46.00 2:24.05 2:54.24 1:36.04 -
20 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 2:27.83 2:10.09 2:24.88 3:01.83 3:12.18 2:16.01 2:38.18 -
21 Peter Daugherty-Miller FR-1 Keene State 2:35.20 2:49.17 1:57.96 2:08.82 3:14.00 3:18.66 3:09.35 -
  Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jack Brady   Unattached 2:23.94 1:49.16 1:59.95 -
1 Michael Olson JR-3 Plymouth State 2:06.66 1:49.23 1:56.20 10
2 Kevin McBirney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:51.00 1:36.83 1:58.08 8
3 Jack Taylor FR-1 Tufts 1:38.17 1:41.72 1:58.27 6
4 Josh Schwartz FR-1 Tufts 2:11.63 2:11.63 1:58.58 5
6 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 2:01.83 2:17.51 2:00.62 3
7 Chris Tilton SO-2 Tufts 2:34.91 2:21.60 2:01.02 2
9 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 2:15.03 1:46.80 2:02.75 -
  Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Maxwell Harrington   Tufts Running Club 1:34.57 2:07.79 2:42.30 2:44.85 2:35.91 2:07.79 2:24.41 -
0 Jimmy Maslen   Tufts Running Club 2:29.44 1:58.60 1:39.63 2:06.91 2:16.39 1:30.14 2:21.14 -
5 Colin Moar JR-3 Plymouth State 1:26.45 2:00.07 2:21.69 2:32.49 2:21.69 1:44.46 2:27.69 4
8 Jack Chausse SO-2 Wentworth 1:56.45 2:01.30 1:40.68 2:27.99 1:33.41 2:18.29 1:29.77 1
10 Robert Pineault SR-4 Wentworth 1:36.95 2:05.91 2:12.21 1:36.95 1:55.84 1:45.77 2:19.76 -
11 Luke Gomes JR-3 Plymouth State 1:31.57 2:07.18 2:16.09 2:30.08 1:49.38 1:48.11 2:37.71 -
12 Eli Roth FR-1 Plymouth State 2:42.31 2:07.80 2:07.80 2:34.64 1:35.85 1:58.86 2:39.75 -
14 Mason Howe JR-3 Plymouth State 2:27.02 2:07.84 2:12.96 2:01.45 1:52.50 1:35.88 2:28.30 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Zander Egervari FR-1 Keene State 2:43.60 2:41.04 2:41.04 2:07.81 -
15 Matthew Lyle SR-4 Plymouth State 1:43.18 1:35.44 1:47.05 2:08.97 -
16 Ben Harley FR-1 Keene State 2:39.34 2:06.95 2:12.13 2:09.54 -
17 Kyle Mau SR-4 Plymouth State 1:36.85 1:32.87 2:51.15 2:12.67 -
18 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:03.82 1:37.97 2:03.82 2:16.06 -
19 Nick Whitcomb FR-1 Wentworth 2:43.26 2:22.68 2:18.57 2:17.19 -
20 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 2:50.01 3:00.36 2:01.22 2:27.83 -
21 Peter Daugherty-Miller FR-1 Keene State 1:57.96 1:53.30 2:29.00 2:35.20 -