April 9, 2022
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA Liberty League

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Lee FR-1 RPI 5:38.55 4:39.79 5
2 Sarah Bentley FR-1 MIT 4:18.22 4:40.67 3
3 Izzi Gengaro SO-2 MIT 4:57.11 4:42.96 2
4 Anna Chau FR-1 MIT 4:39.65 4:48.29 1
5 Nia Goddard FR-1 RPI 4:48.07 4:53.94 -
6 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 5:21.57 4:57.75 -
7 Alana Chandler SO-2 MIT 3:42.96 5:01.29 -
8 Kate Bidgood SO-2 Tufts 3:34.32 5:01.85 -
9 Arianna Cozza FR-1 Tufts 4:58.45 5:04.54 -
10 Archana Mohandas FR-1 MIT 6:31.57 5:05.91 -
11 Isabelle Demeritt FR-1 Bates 3:55.94 5:10.44 -
12 Caroline Bureau FR-1 Tufts 4:19.51 5:20.38 -
13 Aliya Magnuson SO-2 Tufts 4:04.40 5:21.58 -
14 Maggie Amann JR-3 Bates 6:46.14 5:30.19 -
15 Jenna Beagle SR-4 Bates 6:04.01 5:30.91 -
16 Elysse McCambley SO-2 Bates 5:29.29 5:43.01 -
17 Madison Jandreau JR-3 Bates 7:08.44 5:45.51 -
18 Amelia Ingersoll SR-4 Bates 6:21.77 5:47.06 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Lee FR-1 RPI 4:39.79 5:41.35 4:17.41 5:10.57 4:25.80 4:34.20 5
2 Sarah Bentley FR-1 MIT 4:40.67 5:50.84 4:15.41 5:19.97 3:44.54 4:09.80 3
3 Izzi Gengaro SO-2 MIT 4:42.96 3:57.69 4:14.67 5:48.04 4:57.11 4:11.84 2
4 Anna Chau FR-1 MIT 4:48.29 5:17.12 4:28.11 5:43.07 5:22.89 4:48.29 1
5 Nia Goddard FR-1 RPI 4:53.94 4:21.61 4:59.82 4:09.85 4:15.73 5:20.40 -
6 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 4:57.75 5:03.71 5:24.55 5:21.57 5:45.39 6:06.24 -
7 Alana Chandler SO-2 MIT 5:01.29 6:07.58 4:04.05 5:58.54 4:13.09 5:37.45 -
8 Kate Bidgood SO-2 Tufts 5:01.85 3:49.41 5:41.09 3:46.39 6:26.37 5:04.87 -
9 Arianna Cozza FR-1 Tufts 5:04.54 5:50.23 5:16.73 5:44.13 4:09.73 5:07.59 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Archana Mohandas FR-1 MIT 5:05.91 -
11 Isabelle Demeritt FR-1 Bates 5:10.44 -
12 Caroline Bureau FR-1 Tufts 5:20.38 -
13 Aliya Magnuson SO-2 Tufts 5:21.58 -
14 Maggie Amann JR-3 Bates 5:30.19 -
15 Jenna Beagle SR-4 Bates 5:30.91 -
16 Elysse McCambley SO-2 Bates 5:43.01 -
17 Madison Jandreau JR-3 Bates 5:45.51 -
18 Amelia Ingersoll SR-4 Bates 5:47.06 -