April 20-21, 2022
|
Berea - Berea, KY

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 12.95 11.99 12.71 8.52 9.60 10.56 10
2 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 14.70 12.25 11.40 15.81 12.13 12.38 8
3 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 12.90 12.77 16.48 15.97 9.45 10.22 6
4 Alexus Boyd FR-1 Pfeiffer 10.54 13.17 9.49 15.94 9.22 11.59 5
5 Emma Christensen FR-1 Covenant 12.68 13.34 13.34 14.94 13.48 14.81 4
6 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.08 13.48 11.19 16.31 14.97 14.56 3
7 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 14.98 14.00 12.32 17.22 11.62 14.98 2
8 Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist 49.90 39.60 40.40 33.27 39.60 50.30 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 10.23 11.32 9.37 15.09 12.54 12.17 10.84 0.4
2 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 13.64 12.22 15.82 14.92 11.45 12.86 9.91 +0.0
3 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 10.32 15.41 11.24 15.68 9.15 13.06 12.02 -0.9
4 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 17.06 14.41 13.36 13.62 13.22 13.22 12.96 -1.2
5 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 14.05 15.39 10.04 9.91 11.38 13.38 11.24 -0.5
6 Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist 13.91 10.76 14.30 12.34 10.11 13.12 16.14 0.4
7 Alexus Boyd FR-1 Pfeiffer 16.51 12.65 12.91 15.84 11.85 13.31 13.98 -1.2
8 Emma Christensen FR-1 Covenant 11.73 9.86 11.99 12.39 10.93 13.32 16.65 -0.9
9 Madi Leale FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.55 12.02 10.42 14.02 16.82 13.35 10.55 +0.0
10 Ileyna Brooks FR-1 Piedmont 10.29 11.89 11.09 11.63 14.17 13.36 12.83 -0.9
11 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi JR-3 Meredith 14.78 14.91 12.36 13.84 14.51 13.43 14.78 0.4
12 Tanika Smiley FR-1 Huntingdon 13.98 15.59 11.02 9.82 14.65 13.44 9.55 -1.2
13 Makinna Winterton FR-1 Southern Virginia 16.77 10.55 9.87 16.50 11.63 13.52 16.50 -0.5
14 Brenda Santos SO-2 Berea 14.05 12.96 15.69 11.05 16.92 13.64 10.92 -0.5
15 Assata Sirleaf FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 17.83 17.14 11.66 10.15 10.56 13.71 10.01 +0.0
16 Alyssa Markins FR-1 Pfeiffer 14.13 10.15 11.11 16.73 12.34 13.71 11.38 -1.2
17 Emily Sterling FR-1 Southern Virginia 14.25 16.60 10.10 17.43 17.01 13.83 16.74 -0.9
18 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 10.71 15.85 16.82 14.74 11.54 13.90 17.52 0.4
19 Angel Patterson FR-1 Berea 13.68 15.09 14.39 13.40 13.96 14.10 17.07 0.4
20 Kayla Soublet FR-1 Pfeiffer 13.12 11.43 16.78 12.27 12.41 14.10 15.09 -0.5
21 Emma Blodgett SO-2 Southern Virginia 15.82 16.81 10.88 16.81 11.16 14.12 12.85 +0.0
22 Kaitlyn Bennett SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 16.68 11.17 15.55 10.18 13.85 14.13 11.45 0.4
23 Barresha Jones FR-1 Meredith 17.62 17.06 16.77 13.65 12.79 14.21 12.37 +0.0
24 Kemper Snyder JR-3 Mary Baldwin 15.82 18.53 18.24 17.67 11.69 14.25 17.82 -0.5
25 Jaela Dodson JR-3 Piedmont 11.85 11.71 18.13 16.41 11.13 14.27 18.41 -1.2
26 Kamree Castle FR-1 Southern Virginia 11.15 17.52 17.52 14.48 16.37 14.48 18.39 -0.9
27 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 12.48 15.24 12.48 10.45 13.93 14.51 11.76 -0.5
28 Annmary Melendez Arce SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 17.45 14.11 17.74 16.58 18.47 14.54 10.33 -1.2
29 Adriana Melton FR-1 Meredith 11.84 17.24 15.49 14.76 12.57 14.61 19.00 +0.0
30 Victoria Drouin FR-1 Piedmont 10.55 15.30 16.64 18.86 17.53 14.85 10.40 -0.9
31 De'Ja Morgan FR-1 Meredith 12.71 16.00 10.77 13.01 11.67 14.95 18.99 -1.2
32 Zariah Mosley FR-1 Methodist 16.66 12.77 19.78 12.30 13.24 15.57 17.29 0.4
33 Christina Sawyer FR-1 Berea 19.72 21.55 20.88 20.88 16.91 16.57 15.58 -0.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 12.09 16.21 9.01 11.96 12.86 15.31
9 Madi Leale FR-1 Southern Virginia 15.62 10.82 13.09 16.16 13.35 17.36
15 Assata Sirleaf FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 11.25 9.88 12.75 14.13 13.71 15.22
21 Emma Blodgett SO-2 Southern Virginia 17.09 13.28 14.12 14.55 14.12 17.09
23 Barresha Jones FR-1 Meredith 11.51 14.64 17.77 16.06 14.21 15.21
29 Adriana Melton FR-1 Meredith 16.66 14.32 13.59 14.76 14.61 11.40
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 16.19 13.38 15.26
13 Makinna Winterton FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.66 13.52 10.41
14 Brenda Santos SO-2 Berea 12.14 13.64 17.74
20 Kayla Soublet FR-1 Pfeiffer 11.28 14.10 18.33
24 Kemper Snyder JR-3 Mary Baldwin 11.55 14.25 15.96
27 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 12.05 14.51 14.37
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 10.05 13.36 10.32 13.22 13.09 9.92
7 Alexus Boyd FR-1 Pfeiffer 13.45 10.39 11.32 13.31 11.72 16.64
12 Tanika Smiley FR-1 Huntingdon 11.02 11.16 14.12 13.44 10.49 12.10
16 Alyssa Markins FR-1 Pfeiffer 10.56 15.50 10.83 13.71 17.55 12.89
25 Jaela Dodson JR-3 Piedmont 14.56 12.42 10.99 14.27 18.56 14.56
28 Annmary Melendez Arce SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 14.69 17.02 14.54 14.54 16.29 15.56
31 De'Ja Morgan FR-1 Meredith 16.45 15.25 14.80 14.95 17.05 15.40
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 10.71 14.24 11.76 13.06
8 Emma Christensen FR-1 Covenant 14.12 11.73 15.72 13.32
10 Ileyna Brooks FR-1 Piedmont 14.70 10.83 13.63 13.36
17 Emily Sterling FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.87 10.93 10.24 13.83
26 Kamree Castle FR-1 Southern Virginia 18.25 18.10 13.62 14.48
30 Victoria Drouin FR-1 Piedmont 14.11 17.23 17.23 14.85
33 Christina Sawyer FR-1 Berea 14.09 15.58 20.55 16.57
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 12.17 13.88 14.36
6 Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist 13.12 14.44 11.68
11 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi JR-3 Meredith 13.43 16.52 17.06
18 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 13.90 14.04 11.96
19 Angel Patterson FR-1 Berea 14.10 11.28 14.95
22 Kaitlyn Bennett SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 14.13 16.82 9.90
32 Zariah Mosley FR-1 Methodist 15.57 12.77 20.25

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.04 29.30 18.53 26.55 10
2 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 25.19 18.64 28.72 17.64 8
3 Kymiah Blair FR-1 Berea 25.49 28.04 30.85 27.53 6
4 Abigail Sharon FR-1 Southern Virginia 26.21 23.33 30.93 29.36 5
5 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 26.48 25.16 24.37 19.07 4
6 Elysse Carrillo SO-2 Covenant 26.59 32.44 29.25 31.38 3
7 Brina Bentley SR-4 Pfeiffer 26.94 27.48 25.60 27.48 2
8 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 27.27 23.73 23.46 19.64 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 30.78 20.52 18.98 25.65 0.4
2 Kymiah Blair FR-1 Berea 21.41 28.19 21.93 26.10 -1.6
3 Elysse Carrillo SO-2 Covenant 22.14 26.67 30.94 26.67 -0.8
4 Abigail Sharon FR-1 Southern Virginia 25.93 34.85 32.42 27.01 +0.0
5 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 31.27 26.19 23.78 26.72 -0.8
6 Brina Bentley SR-4 Pfeiffer 31.15 24.92 31.96 27.08 +0.0
7 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 29.55 19.79 34.43 27.11 0.4
8 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 33.86 25.94 31.95 27.30 0.4
9 Alexus Boyd FR-1 Pfeiffer 33.87 23.04 22.21 27.76 -1.6
10 Emma Christensen FR-1 Covenant 32.24 31.41 25.85 27.79 +0.0
11 Tanika Smiley FR-1 Huntingdon 24.27 29.57 27.06 27.89 0.4
12 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi JR-3 Meredith 29.63 33.26 24.04 27.95 +0.0
13 Ileyna Brooks FR-1 Piedmont 33.13 28.03 27.18 28.31 -1.6
14 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 20.73 30.10 32.08 28.39 -0.8
15 Shelby Frye FR-1 Meredith 36.08 27.78 36.94 28.63 0.4
16 Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist 33.35 30.74 36.25 29.00 -1.6
17 Assata Sirleaf FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 23.24 28.18 27.89 29.05 -1.6
18 Taylor O'Neal FR-1 Meredith 26.51 33.79 30.30 29.13 -0.8
19 Daehla Smith SO-2 Covenant 21.90 34.74 32.70 29.19 -1.6
20 Barresha Jones FR-1 Meredith 34.02 35.19 33.72 29.32 +0.0
21 Jaela Dodson JR-3 Piedmont 32.09 31.50 33.87 29.71 +0.0
22 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 30.93 33.64 36.94 30.03 -1.6
23 Isabel Basilis FR-1 Mary Baldwin 21.97 28.99 32.65 30.51 +0.0
24 Adriana Melton FR-1 Meredith 24.78 22.95 27.84 30.59 0.4
25 Annmary Melendez Arce SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 31.23 34.33 36.49 30.92 -0.8
26 Chantel Davis FR-1 Berea 29.18 28.56 27.94 31.04 0.4
27 Brenda Santos SO-2 Berea 26.41 27.65 26.41 31.06 0.4
28 Emma Martin FR-1 Meredith 37.06 25.44 31.40 31.40 -1.6
29 De'Ja Morgan FR-1 Meredith 37.57 26.84 26.52 31.57 -0.8
30 Zariah Mosley FR-1 Methodist 34.92 42.03 35.24 32.33 +0.0
31 Shaniya Taylor SR-4 Meredith 42.14 39.42 26.51 33.98 -0.8
32 Christina Sawyer FR-1 Berea 38.73 39.07 33.93 34.27 -0.8
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Abigail Sharon FR-1 Southern Virginia 22.42 34.04 27.01
6 Brina Bentley SR-4 Pfeiffer 30.60 23.56 27.08
10 Emma Christensen FR-1 Covenant 33.35 23.35 27.79
12 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi JR-3 Meredith 29.35 33.54 27.95
20 Barresha Jones FR-1 Meredith 20.82 37.83 29.32
21 Jaela Dodson JR-3 Piedmont 30.90 21.40 29.71
23 Isabel Basilis FR-1 Mary Baldwin 39.67 21.36 30.51
30 Zariah Mosley FR-1 Methodist 31.69 25.87 32.33
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Elysse Carrillo SO-2 Covenant 21.61 18.94 26.67 26.67 32.01 32.81
5 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 21.65 21.91 26.72 28.06 28.86 27.26
14 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 25.84 25.56 28.39 25.84 28.11 23.28
18 Taylor O'Neal FR-1 Meredith 36.71 37.29 29.13 34.38 32.34 21.56
25 Annmary Melendez Arce SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 26.29 22.27 30.92 36.49 40.20 36.49
29 De'Ja Morgan FR-1 Meredith 23.37 23.05 31.57 36.94 24.00 34.42
31 Shaniya Taylor SR-4 Meredith 26.51 36.70 33.98 39.76 43.84 36.36
32 Christina Sawyer FR-1 Berea 39.07 41.13 34.27 37.70 43.53 31.19
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kymiah Blair FR-1 Berea 27.93 26.10 31.06
9 Alexus Boyd FR-1 Pfeiffer 35.81 27.76 31.37
13 Ileyna Brooks FR-1 Piedmont 31.43 28.31 31.99
16 Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist 36.25 29.00 26.68
17 Assata Sirleaf FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 35.15 29.05 27.31
19 Daehla Smith SO-2 Covenant 23.36 29.19 30.65
22 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 25.53 30.03 31.24
28 Emma Martin FR-1 Meredith 26.38 31.40 23.87
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariah Brooks FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 32.84 25.65 18.73 20.78
7 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 27.39 27.11 22.51 30.64
8 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 28.67 27.30 35.49 25.39
11 Tanika Smiley FR-1 Huntingdon 23.71 27.89 29.85 34.31
15 Shelby Frye FR-1 Meredith 22.62 28.63 29.21 28.06
24 Adriana Melton FR-1 Meredith 29.06 30.59 35.49 30.90
26 Chantel Davis FR-1 Berea 22.35 31.04 21.73 31.98
27 Brenda Santos SO-2 Berea 34.17 31.06 27.34 33.55

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kymiah Blair FR-1 Berea 59.95 55.16 54.56 55.16 1:17.34 1:14.34 10
2 Elysse Carrillo SO-2 Covenant 1:00.72 1:18.94 1:04.97 57.08 1:09.22 1:17.73 8
3 Abigail Sharon FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:01.35 1:08.72 1:17.31 1:19.76 54.61 1:16.69 6
4 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:02.22 57.87 1:01.60 1:19.02 1:02.22 44.18 5
5 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 1:03.52 1:02.25 1:08.61 56.54 55.27 47.64 4
6 Taylor O'Neal FR-1 Meredith 1:04.62 1:14.96 1:03.33 1:00.10 1:17.55 1:14.32 3
7 Shawntez Mickens SR-4 William Peace 1:04.66 1:21.48 47.85 56.26 47.21 1:17.60 2
8 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 1:05.39 1:19.78 1:06.70 1:15.20 1:11.28 1:14.55 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elysse Carrillo SO-2 Covenant 1:15.59 59.52 1:01.90 1:06.07 44.05
2 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:00.06 1:00.66 51.56 43.68 1:15.22
3 Kymiah Blair FR-1 Berea 51.31 1:01.08 1:15.13 45.81 53.14
4 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 1:03.52 1:01.67 1:11.54 1:03.52 53.04
5 Abigail Sharon FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:12.01 1:02.07 49.04 1:12.63 1:20.07
6 Shawntez Mickens SR-4 William Peace 56.92 1:02.54 1:14.43 1:07.55 1:03.17
7 Taylor O'Neal FR-1 Meredith 46.31 1:02.57 53.19 47.56 1:17.59
8 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 1:00.25 1:02.76 47.07 1:15.32 1:16.57
9 Shelby Frye FR-1 Meredith 1:11.48 1:03.25 58.83 1:05.15 1:12.11
10 Brina Bentley SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:21.10 1:04.36 53.42 55.35 1:08.23
11 Madalyn Williams FR-1 Piedmont 1:12.11 1:04.38 1:21.77 1:17.90 1:06.96
12 Madison Pompey SO-2 Methodist 1:18.02 1:04.48 1:19.31 1:22.54 56.10
13 Brianna Dowell FR-1 Berea 55.51 1:05.30 1:12.49 1:07.26 54.20
14 Tanika Smiley FR-1 Huntingdon 47.82 1:05.50 1:16.64 1:23.19 56.99
15 Daehla Smith SO-2 Covenant 1:16.04 1:05.55 47.20 52.44 1:23.25
16 Addie Parker FR-1 Southern Virginia 56.19 1:06.10 1:16.68 52.88 1:23.95
17 Morgan Holmes FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:13.20 1:07.77 52.19 52.86 1:24.04
18 Chantel Davis FR-1 Berea 1:29.75 1:11.23 1:01.97 1:31.18 59.12
19 Emma Martin FR-1 Meredith 1:10.94 1:11.65 58.04 1:26.70 56.61
20 Kaitlyn Bennett SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:28.98 1:13.53 1:29.71 51.48 1:22.36
21 Dorcas Godspower FR-1 Methodist 1:25.84 1:14.64 1:22.85 1:06.43 55.24
22 Natalie-Edith Gonzalez FR-1 Piedmont 55.70 1:16.30 1:04.10 1:20.12 1:03.33
23 Nyah Hines JR-3 Pfeiffer 1:42.85 1:25.00 1:35.20 1:26.70 1:12.25
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Teanna Bellamy SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:00.66
4 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 1:01.67
10 Brina Bentley SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:04.36
11 Madalyn Williams FR-1 Piedmont 1:04.38
13 Brianna Dowell FR-1 Berea 1:05.30
15 Daehla Smith SO-2 Covenant 1:05.55
21 Dorcas Godspower FR-1 Methodist 1:14.64
23 Nyah Hines JR-3 Pfeiffer 1:25.00
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elysse Carrillo SO-2 Covenant 42.86 1:09.05 59.52 53.57 1:07.26 1:00.12
5 Abigail Sharon FR-1 Southern Virginia 48.42 1:12.63 1:02.07 52.76 54.00 1:01.45
6 Shawntez Mickens SR-4 William Peace 1:03.79 1:16.30 1:02.54 1:16.93 48.16 1:18.80
9 Shelby Frye FR-1 Meredith 48.07 1:01.36 1:03.25 53.77 45.54 1:14.01
14 Tanika Smiley FR-1 Huntingdon 1:14.02 51.09 1:05.50 1:08.12 1:00.26 58.30
17 Morgan Holmes FR-1 Mary Baldwin 59.64 47.44 1:07.77 1:17.26 50.15 1:12.52
20 Kaitlyn Bennett SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:14.27 1:34.12 1:13.53 1:28.98 1:23.83 1:13.53
22 Natalie-Edith Gonzalez FR-1 Piedmont 1:33.85 1:04.10 1:16.30 1:20.88 1:17.07 1:13.25
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kymiah Blair FR-1 Berea 1:07.19 51.92 1:01.08 1:04.75
7 Taylor O'Neal FR-1 Meredith 1:03.83 1:21.35 1:02.57 1:01.95
8 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 1:19.71 1:11.55 1:02.76 1:09.67
12 Madison Pompey SO-2 Methodist 1:14.80 58.68 1:04.48 1:18.67
16 Addie Parker FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:19.32 46.93 1:06.10 1:02.14
18 Chantel Davis FR-1 Berea 1:31.89 1:23.34 1:11.23 59.84
19 Emma Martin FR-1 Meredith 1:03.06 1:03.77 1:11.65 1:05.92

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kate Lipperd SR-4 Covenant 2:20.60 2:14.98 10
2 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 2:22.07 1:42.29 8
3 Channing Barker SO-2 Brevard 2:23.39 2:23.39 6
4 Jaycie Ponce SO-2 Piedmont 2:28.89 3:09.09 5
5 Lilly Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:30.08 2:45.09 4
6 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:30.51 2:30.51 3
7 Jessica Faulk FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:31.57 2:17.93 2
8 Liberte Mack FR-1 Berea 2:32.02 2:33.54 1
9 Jacie Angell FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:34.27 2:46.62 -
10 Jenna Sandhoff FR-1 Covenant 2:34.75 2:16.18 -
11 Madison Pompey SO-2 Methodist 2:35.44 2:50.99 -
12 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 2:36.79 2:10.14 -
13 Kate Smith FR-1 Huntingdon 2:37.24 3:24.42 -
14 Rhiannon Sevier FR-1 Huntingdon 2:37.46 2:04.40 -
15 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 2:39.53 2:10.82 -
16 Kelsey Hutchinson JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:40.42 2:14.76 -
17 Kamryn Bradshaw FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:42.54 3:19.93 -
18 LeeAnn Lawrence JR-3 Piedmont 2:46.33 2:36.35 -
19 Ryleigh Bell SO-2 Piedmont 2:46.36 3:07.99 -
20 Michelle Gladdis JR-3 Meredith 2:47.93 3:06.41 -
21 Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith 2:49.33 2:07.00 -
22 Jordyn Hardy SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 2:57.32 2:34.27 -
23 Sophia Ogawa FR-1 Brevard 3:04.84 2:40.81 -
24 Angel Skeen FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:20.99 3:16.97 -
25 Keerthi Tammineni FR-1 Meredith 3:35.06 3:43.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Rhiannon Sevier FR-1 Huntingdon 1:59.67 3:08.96 2:40.61 2:02.82 3:12.11 2:37.46 -
16 Kelsey Hutchinson JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:32.40 2:27.59 2:30.80 2:25.99 2:50.05 2:40.42 -
20 Michelle Gladdis JR-3 Meredith 2:04.27 2:10.99 3:18.16 2:47.93 2:31.14 2:47.93 -
21 Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith 2:32.40 2:47.64 2:17.16 2:00.23 2:42.56 2:49.33 -
22 Jordyn Hardy SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 2:14.77 3:27.47 3:16.83 2:34.27 2:36.05 2:57.32 -
23 Sophia Ogawa FR-1 Brevard 2:26.03 3:10.39 3:27.02 2:33.42 3:19.63 3:04.84 -
24 Angel Skeen FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:51.14 2:50.85 2:46.83 2:46.83 3:18.98 3:20.99 -
25 Keerthi Tammineni FR-1 Meredith 2:58.50 2:34.85 3:28.61 3:47.97 4:22.38 3:35.06 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Liberte Mack FR-1 Berea 2:25.94 3:14.59 2:32.02 1
10 Jenna Sandhoff FR-1 Covenant 2:40.94 1:48.33 2:34.75 -
11 Madison Pompey SO-2 Methodist 2:57.21 2:40.11 2:35.44 -
12 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 3:05.02 3:11.29 2:36.79 -
15 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 2:29.96 1:59.65 2:39.53 -
17 Kamryn Bradshaw FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:28.06 3:26.43 2:42.54 -
18 LeeAnn Lawrence JR-3 Piedmont 2:31.36 2:51.32 2:46.33 -
19 Ryleigh Bell SO-2 Piedmont 2:08.10 2:36.38 2:46.36 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kate Lipperd SR-4 Covenant 2:20.60 2:34.66 2:06.54 2:14.98 10
2 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 2:22.07 1:39.45 2:33.44 2:24.92 8
3 Channing Barker SO-2 Brevard 2:23.39 3:03.54 2:36.30 2:06.19 6
4 Jaycie Ponce SO-2 Piedmont 2:28.89 2:57.18 2:22.94 1:59.12 5
5 Lilly Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:30.08 2:00.07 3:00.10 3:01.60 4
6 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:30.51 2:01.92 3:08.14 3:00.62 3
7 Jessica Faulk FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:31.57 2:01.26 2:39.15 2:07.32 2
9 Jacie Angell FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:34.27 3:09.76 3:19.01 2:32.73 -
13 Kate Smith FR-1 Huntingdon 2:37.24 2:41.96 3:11.84 2:57.69 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Kate Lipperd SR-4 Covenant 4:57.46 10
2 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 5:05.43 8
3 Jaycie Ponce SO-2 Piedmont 5:10.47 6
4 Josey George JR-3 Piedmont 5:12.22 5
5 Sasha Willie FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:17.24 4
6 Maggie Henry SR-4 Covenant 5:18.49 3
7 Valeria Angel SR-4 Piedmont 5:19.55 2
8 Mattie Parker JR-3 Covenant 5:21.39 1
9 Michelle Gladdis JR-3 Meredith 5:30.40 -
10 Lydia Dorman SO-2 Covenant 5:32.19 -
11 Kelsey Hutchinson JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 5:34.35 -
12 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 5:35.02 -
13 LeeAnn Lawrence JR-3 Piedmont 5:36.75 -
14 Kate Smith FR-1 Huntingdon 5:37.01 -
15 Micah Welborn JR-3 Pfeiffer 5:37.97 -
16 Alyssa Epperson FR-1 Mary Baldwin 5:39.57 -
17 Summer Bahr FR-1 Berea 5:39.83 -
18 Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith 6:05.31 -
19 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 6:08.58 -
20 Johannah Dillaway FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6:13.85 -
21 Carolina Castillo-Ibarra FR-1 Berea 6:19.89 -
22 Sophia Ogawa FR-1 Brevard 6:24.70 -
23 Jordyn Hardy SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 6:59.24 -
24 Keerthi Tammineni FR-1 Meredith 7:23.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Summer Bahr FR-1 Berea 5:39.83 -
19 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 6:08.58 -
22 Sophia Ogawa FR-1 Brevard 6:24.70 -
23 Jordyn Hardy SO-2 Wesleyan (Ga.) 6:59.24 -
24 Keerthi Tammineni FR-1 Meredith 7:23.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Michelle Gladdis JR-3 Meredith 6:13.36 5:30.40 4:24.32 5:30.40 -
11 Kelsey Hutchinson JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 6:24.51 5:34.35 7:04.63 5:31.01 -
13 LeeAnn Lawrence JR-3 Piedmont 6:00.33 5:36.75 5:23.28 6:30.63 -
16 Alyssa Epperson FR-1 Mary Baldwin 5:46.37 5:39.57 4:52.03 4:14.68 -
18 Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith 5:58.01 6:05.31 4:26.68 5:28.78 -
20 Johannah Dillaway FR-1 Mary Baldwin 5:32.73 6:13.85 6:06.38 7:09.93 -
21 Carolina Castillo-Ibarra FR-1 Berea 7:51.07 6:19.89 6:08.50 5:19.11 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kate Lipperd SR-4 Covenant 6:14.80 4:48.54 6:26.70 5:06.39 4:57.46 5:36.13 10
2 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 5:57.36 5:17.65 6:34.01 5:51.25 5:05.43 4:19.62 8
3 Jaycie Ponce SO-2 Piedmont 4:11.48 6:15.67 4:42.53 5:41.52 5:10.47 4:17.69 6
4 Josey George JR-3 Piedmont 3:51.05 5:12.22 5:24.71 5:15.35 5:12.22 4:19.15 5
5 Sasha Willie FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:48.69 5:33.11 6:17.52 6:42.90 5:17.24 6:46.07 4
6 Maggie Henry SR-4 Covenant 4:40.28 4:14.80 5:56.71 6:34.93 5:18.49 5:40.79 3
7 Valeria Angel SR-4 Piedmont 5:35.53 4:15.64 5:29.14 4:34.82 5:19.55 6:55.42 2
8 Mattie Parker JR-3 Covenant 5:11.75 5:50.32 3:57.83 5:53.53 5:21.39 4:13.90 1
10 Lydia Dorman SO-2 Covenant 6:18.70 5:25.55 4:55.65 6:55.24 5:32.19 5:38.84 -
12 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 4:04.57 6:45.38 4:07.92 5:45.07 5:35.02 5:24.97 -
14 Kate Smith FR-1 Huntingdon 4:22.87 7:18.12 6:24.20 5:16.79 5:37.01 6:41.05 -
15 Micah Welborn JR-3 Pfeiffer 4:06.72 5:10.94 4:30.38 5:34.59 5:37.97 6:35.43 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bayleigh Redd FR-1 Southern Virginia 22:43.81 23:17.62 14:27.88 18:47.11 19:32.20 16:09.32 10
2 Valeria Angel SR-4 Piedmont 22:41.70 19:25.52 14:37.03 19:13.98 13:39.33 15:23.19 8
3 Sasha Willie FR-1 Southern Virginia 19:53.63 18:55.69 23:56.99 19:18.86 17:46.16 20:39.98 6
4 Julie Tonon JR-3 Meredith 13:39.21 18:43.48 19:30.29 19:30.29 23:36.05 20:40.51 5
5 Maggie Henry SR-4 Covenant 24:30.90 13:55.48 23:55.60 19:36.72 22:09.70 22:09.70 4
6 Mattie Parker JR-3 Covenant 24:25.70 19:39.71 22:14.62 19:51.62 14:06.05 21:03.12 3
7 Lilly Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia 23:17.43 15:47.82 15:11.37 20:15.15 16:36.43 25:43.24 2
8 Josey George JR-3 Piedmont 23:07.97 25:21.89 16:14.01 20:17.51 16:38.36 24:45.37 1
9 Zoe Capps FR-1 Brevard 25:31.09 23:50.69 15:53.80 20:54.99 19:52.24 18:24.40 -
10 Ashley Brewer FR-1 Southern Virginia 19:56.85 25:49.61 22:40.63 20:59.84 20:09.45 24:59.21 -
11 Lydia Moore FR-1 Covenant 17:17.02 25:55.52 15:48.49 21:04.65 21:04.65 25:55.52 -
12 Katie LaCroix JR-3 Brevard 27:13.78 24:16.47 16:27.87 21:06.49 20:28.50 19:50.50 -
13 Courtney Drumm JR-3 Methodist 19:33.52 17:51.47 17:00.45 21:15.56 14:52.90 15:43.92 -
14 Jessica Faulk FR-1 Southern Virginia 24:31.87 20:03.09 18:33.50 21:19.88 23:27.87 21:32.68 -
15 Brooke McDonald JR-3 Covenant 24:36.52 17:07.15 23:19.49 21:23.93 27:23.43 16:02.95 -
16 Caroline Stubblefield SO-2 Methodist 27:17.62 22:59.73 22:21.04 21:29.46 25:08.67 18:41.83 -
17 Isabella Saudo SO-2 Meredith 24:02.67 21:00.71 19:16.74 21:39.70 19:03.74 25:33.65 -
18 Matilda Green SO-2 Covenant 19:55.56 22:59.49 16:38.49 21:53.80 16:51.63 26:16.56 -
19 Kali Hina FR-1 Covenant 25:15.17 27:49.49 28:45.61 23:22.93 23:22.93 16:50.11 -
20 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 30:06.83 21:10.43 29:52.71 23:31.58 18:06.92 20:42.19 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Valeria Angel SR-4 Piedmont 39:37.27 10
2 Sasha Willie FR-1 Southern Virginia 40:48.08 8
3 Lilly Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia 42:22.43 6
4 Julie Tonon JR-3 Meredith 42:47.11 5
5 Zoe Capps FR-1 Brevard 43:10.15 4
6 Ashley Brewer FR-1 Southern Virginia 43:43.21 3
7 Lydia Dorman SO-2 Covenant 45:13.41 2
8 Courtney Drumm JR-3 Methodist 45:54.13 1
9 Brooke McDonald JR-3 Covenant 46:07.98 -
10 Caroline Stubblefield SO-2 Methodist 47:59.19 -
11 Micah Welborn JR-3 Pfeiffer 48:30.25 -
12 Breanna Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 49:42.31 -
13 Cloey Mazingo FR-1 Mary Baldwin 53:57.98 -
  Isabella Saudo SO-2 Meredith DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jakeisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 20.74 17.28 16.42 21.09 10
2 Alexia Bonds SO-2 Berea 20.28 17.48 22.38 13.46 8
3 Haylea-Layne Miller FR-1 Brevard 21.87 17.63 12.70 15.34 6
4 Anna Baker JR-3 Covenant 12.99 18.03 18.21 22.36 5
5 Assata Sirleaf FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 17.35 18.26 18.99 14.43 4
6 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 19.19 18.27 22.48 19.19 3
7 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 17.46 18.57 20.06 14.30 2
8 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 19.39 20.41 19.60 16.33 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 15.65 13.63 21.87 16.82 16.82 17.50
2 Jakeisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 14.31 20.84 12.90 22.61 17.66 14.49
3 Alexia Bonds SO-2 Berea 21.90 19.14 19.66 14.31 17.24 17.24
4 Haylea-Layne Miller FR-1 Brevard 18.90 16.28 13.48 15.40 17.50 13.30
5 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 22.52 13.12 21.63 17.02 17.73 20.57
6 Assata Sirleaf FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 18.91 23.02 20.34 19.63 17.84 18.56
7 Anna Baker JR-3 Covenant 22.59 19.70 12.83 20.06 18.07 21.15
8 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 24.44 16.03 19.03 23.24 20.03 20.03
9 Emma Blodgett SO-2 Southern Virginia 14.63 18.50 17.28 14.43 20.32 22.76
  Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Kemper Snyder JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 12.11 16.82 11.78
3 Alexia Bonds SO-2 Berea 22.42 17.24 19.49
4 Haylea-Layne Miller FR-1 Brevard 20.83 17.50 21.00
7 Anna Baker JR-3 Covenant 21.51 18.07 15.72
8 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 18.23 20.03 19.23
  Kemper Snyder JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jakeisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 21.37 17.66 16.60
5 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 17.20 17.73 22.34
6 Assata Sirleaf FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 20.88 17.84 14.63
9 Emma Blodgett SO-2 Southern Virginia 19.71 20.32 18.90
  Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia DQ DQ DQ

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haylea-Layne Miller FR-1 Brevard 1:07.63 1:25.89 1:21.84 1:12.37 1:26.57 1:25.22 1:27.92 10
2 Jerneisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 1:10.65 1:19.84 1:31.14 1:27.61 1:27.61 1:11.36 1:21.96 8
3 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:11.89 1:09.02 1:27.71 1:32.74 1:26.27 58.95 56.08 6
4 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 1:13.45 1:08.31 1:11.99 1:08.31 1:17.86 1:00.23 1:17.86 5
5 Anna Baker JR-3 Covenant 1:13.51 51.46 1:06.90 1:12.04 52.93 1:32.63 1:20.87 4
6 Jacie Angell FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:13.52 1:03.23 1:05.44 1:28.96 1:01.76 1:15.73 1:19.41 3
7 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:15.95 1:20.51 1:14.44 59.25 1:35.70 1:38.74 1:37.22 2
8 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:22.29 1:29.70 1:14.89 1:35.46 1:32.99 1:27.23 1:26.41 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haylea-Layne Miller FR-1 Brevard 1:16.93 1:08.08 59.91 1:06.72 1:27.83 1:20.34 51.06
2 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 1:27.67 1:09.58 59.84 1:13.76 1:04.02 55.67 1:28.37
3 Jerneisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 1:16.46 1:10.79 1:15.75 1:18.58 1:03.72 1:12.92 1:05.13
4 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 56.13 1:11.95 1:31.38 1:00.44 1:18.43 1:09.80 1:24.19
5 Anna Baker JR-3 Covenant 1:12.19 1:12.19 1:05.70 1:23.74 1:28.80 1:31.69 1:18.69
6 Jacie Angell FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:28.48 1:12.52 1:19.05 1:17.60 1:13.97 1:06.00 1:28.48
7 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:32.31 1:12.68 1:33.76 1:33.76 1:20.68 1:22.13 1:31.58
8 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:24.29 1:13.29 1:05.97 1:11.83 1:15.49 1:31.62 1:08.90
9 Rhiannon Sevier FR-1 Huntingdon 1:05.49 1:13.58 1:15.79 1:01.81 1:12.85 1:12.11 1:08.43
10 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:13.39 1:14.13 1:00.79 1:01.53 55.60 1:34.89 1:10.43
11 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 1:24.91 1:14.48 1:30.87 1:04.80 1:02.57 1:24.17 1:13.74
12 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 1:42.73 1:19.02 1:34.04 1:14.28 1:10.33 1:15.86 55.32
13 Aleah Vess FR-1 Huntingdon 1:03.09 1:28.85 1:37.74 1:39.52 1:13.75 1:13.75 1:39.52
14 Brianna Parker SO-2 Mary Baldwin 1:22.80 1:35.17 1:51.35 1:10.43 2:01.82 1:57.06 1:58.01
  Jenna Sandhoff FR-1 Covenant DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 1:07.50 1:09.58 1:13.76 1:29.76 1:08.19 1:02.63
4 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 50.37 1:11.95 56.84 1:08.36 1:10.52 1:27.78
5 Anna Baker JR-3 Covenant 1:33.13 1:12.19 1:14.36 52.70 1:27.35 55.59
7 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 57.42 1:12.68 1:05.42 1:24.31 53.06 1:22.13
9 Rhiannon Sevier FR-1 Huntingdon 1:16.53 1:13.58 1:15.79 1:05.49 1:23.89 1:12.85
11 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 1:20.44 1:14.48 1:26.40 52.88 54.37 52.14
13 Aleah Vess FR-1 Huntingdon 1:02.20 1:28.85 1:26.19 1:04.86 1:20.86 1:13.75
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haylea-Layne Miller FR-1 Brevard 54.47 1:23.06 48.34 1:08.08
3 Jerneisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 1:01.59 1:11.50 51.68 1:10.79
6 Jacie Angell FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:09.62 1:33.55 1:27.03 1:12.52
8 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:33.08 1:07.43 1:04.50 1:13.29
10 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:16.36 1:22.29 57.08 1:14.13
12 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 1:11.91 1:36.41 1:16.65 1:19.02
14 Brianna Parker SO-2 Mary Baldwin 1:32.32 1:16.14 2:03.73 1:35.17
  Jenna Sandhoff FR-1 Covenant DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corrine Weaver JR-3 Meredith 11:03.37 13:14.67 11:31.01 8:31.35 8:17.53 11:51.74 10
2 Mattie Parker JR-3 Covenant 10:30.29 12:10.56 11:56.23 14:26.64 15:31.10 13:36.51 8
3 Josey George JR-3 Piedmont 12:32.20 9:31.68 12:32.20 9:54.24 10:54.42 14:40.08 6
4 Alyssa Epperson FR-1 Mary Baldwin 15:15.98 12:19.83 14:40.75 17:19.29 12:28.64 18:20.94 5
5 Brianna Parker SO-2 Mary Baldwin 18:17.49 16:21.97 16:02.71 15:24.21 20:13.02 11:13.90 4
6 Kristi Walsh JR-3 Mary Baldwin 13:31.52 18:22.84 17:20.41 18:22.84 21:09.30 13:41.93 3
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
2 Piedmont Dodson, Hill, Brooks, Doyle 59.26 51.08 8
3 Berea Patterson, Blair, Bonds, Lewis 37.69 51.63 6
7 Mary Baldwin Hearns, Bower, Snyder, Moran 51.85 54.01 2
8 Wesleyan (Ga.) Bennett, Hardy, Beach, Melendez Arce 50.16 57.00 1
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Virginia Heward, Sharon, Winterton, Kinoshita 44.47 58.62 52.05 58.62 50.53 36.39 10
4 Pfeiffer Soublet, Markins, Bentley, Boyd 1:04.91 1:04.38 43.45 1:04.38 52.34 46.06 5
5 Meredith O'Neal, Jones, Frye, Olufemi-Ajayi 1:01.25 38.35 46.87 44.74 53.26 51.13 4
6 Covenant Smith, Carrillo, Baker, Christensen 51.47 1:04.34 1:07.55 56.83 53.61 54.15 3
  North Carolina Wesleyan Sirleaf, Bellamy, Patel, Brooks DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 North Carolina Wesleyan Brooks, Bellamy, Hutchinson, Sirleaf 4:25.24 2
8 Huntingdon Sevier, Smiley, Smith, Smith 4:36.09 1
9 Pfeiffer Bentley, Hines, Welborn, Boyd 4:47.64 -
10 Wesleyan (Ga.) Bennett, Hardy, Beach, Melendez Arce 4:52.15 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Piedmont Brooks, Ponce, Williams, Doyle 4:47.65 3:33.83 4:14.55 5:02.92 4:06.92 10
2 Covenant Carrillo, Smith, Baker, Lipperd 3:39.56 4:35.73 4:15.30 5:01.26 3:19.14 8
3 Berea Dowell, Lewis, Lewis, Mack 3:57.46 5:21.72 4:15.33 5:11.51 4:28.10 6
4 Meredith Frye, Gallegos, O'Neal, Weaver 3:42.13 5:09.95 4:18.29 3:16.30 3:21.47 5
5 Mary Baldwin Musgrove, Holmes, Moran, Epperson 5:02.89 4:12.85 4:23.38 4:28.65 5:23.96 4
6 Southern Virginia Castle, Parker, Torres, Chapin 4:27.57 5:23.21 4:24.92 3:47.84 5:44.40 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jilane Pedersen FR-1 Southern Virginia 1.57m 2.05m 1.46m 1.60m 1.62m 1.79m 1.68m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 1.35m 1.94m 1.83m 1.50m 1.77m 1.83m 1.62m 4' 11" 8
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Emma Christensen FR-1 Covenant 1.61m 1.89m 1.22m 1.45m 1.45m 1.19m 1.78m 4' 9" 6
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 1.45m 1.38m 1.49m 1.45m 1.26m 1.35m 1.39m 4' 9" 5
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Sophie Phillips FR-1 Meredith 1.31m 1.29m 1.12m 1.45m 1.54m 1.25m 1.48m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 1.08m 1.13m 1.74m 1.40m 1.65m 0.99m 1.51m 4' 7" 3
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
7 Ashley Brewer FR-1 Southern Virginia 1.49m 1.20m 1.19m 1.35m 1.32m 0.96m 1.61m 4' 5" 2
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Liz Stokes FR-1 Berea 1.28m 1.00m 1.73m 1.35m 1.58m 1.47m 1.57m 4' 5" 1
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
9 Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist 1.20m 1.25m 1.13m 1.30m 1.61m 0.95m 1.35m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    XO
10 Aleah Vess FR-1 Huntingdon 1.09m 1.09m 1.44m 1.30m 1.61m 1.09m 1.05m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Ileyna Brooks FR-1 Piedmont NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison Cassidy SR-4 Piedmont 3.66m 2.38m 3.23m 3.30m 2.41m 3.07m 10' 10" 10
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
2 Perryn Morgan SR-4 Piedmont 2.49m 3.84m 3.87m 3.00m 2.10m 3.00m 9' 10" 8
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
3 Sarah Holler FR-1 Covenant 2.74m 2.45m 2.42m 2.85m 2.59m 2.57m 9' 4.25" 6
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
4 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 2.27m 2.29m 1.85m 2.10m 1.49m 1.76m 6' 10.75" 5
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
    XXX
  Victoria Drouin FR-1 Piedmont NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.10
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 5.33m 4.26m 17' 6" 10 +0.0
  • 4.88 (-1.2)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.15 (0.9)
  • 5.13 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist 5.08m 5.89m 16' 8" 8 -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (-1.0)
  • 5.08 (-0.9)
3 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 5.07m 3.65m 16' 7.75" 6 0.4
  • 5.07 (0.4)
  • 5.04 (-0.2)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (-0.7)
4 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 5.01m 4.36m 16' 5.25" 5 -1.2
  • 4.49 (-1.4)
  • 4.31 (-0.5)
  • 4.89 (-0.7)
  • 4.59 (-1.2)
  • 4.98 (-1.4)
  • 5.01 (-1.2)
5 Bijou Patel SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 4.82m 4.82m 15' 9.75" 4 -0.7
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (-0.7)
  • 4.72 (-0.8)
6 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 4.71m 5.89m 15' 5.5" 3 0.9
  • 4.59 (0.3)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kemper Snyder JR-3 Mary Baldwin 4.69m 5.21m 15' 4.75" 2 -0.3
  • 4.39 (-1.0)
  • 4.69 (-0.3)
  • 4.49 (0.3)
  • 4.27 (-1.3)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
8 Abigail Sharon FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.63m 4.40m 15' 2.25" 1 -0.5
  • 4.63 (-0.5)
  • 4.22 (-0.5)
  • 4.16 (1.2)
  • 4.19 (-0.1)
  • 4.45 (1.0)
  • 4.62 (-0.6)
9 Jerneisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 4.62m 5.59m 15' 2" - -1.6
  • 4.13 (0.2)
  • 4.34 (1.0)
  • 4.59 (-0.8)
  • 4.62 (-1.6)
  • 4.56 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
10 Assata Sirleaf FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4.58m 5.36m 15' 0.5" - 1.6
  • 4.45 (0.4)
  • 4.58 (1.6)
  • 4.57 (0.8)
11 Rindy Grubb FR-1 Piedmont 4.58m 4.85m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (1.1)
12 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 4.55m 5.10m 14' 11.25" - -1.2
  • 4.37 (-0.8)
  • 4.55 (-1.2)
  • 4.49 (0.8)
13 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 4.49m 3.50m 14' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 4.30 (0.4)
  • 4.46 (-1.3)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
14 Jilane Pedersen FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.47m 3.89m 14' 8" - -0.7
  • 4.35 (-0.2)
  • 4.47 (-0.7)
  • 4.22 (0.2)
15 Madi Leale FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.42m 4.51m 14' 6" - -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21 (-1.1)
  • 4.42 (-0.7)
16 Jakeisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 4.33m 4.16m 14' 2.5" - 1.0
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (1.0)
  • 4.17 (-2.3)
17 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 4.26m 4.05m 13' 11.75" - -1.6
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (-1.6)
  • 4.26 (-1.6)
18 Shelby Frye FR-1 Meredith 4.26m 3.62m 13' 11.75" - -1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (-1.4)
19 Kayla Soublet FR-1 Pfeiffer 4.07m 3.38m 13' 4.25" - 0.3
  • 4.07 (0.3)
  • 3.69 (0.9)
  • 3.54 (-1.2)
20 Adriana Melton FR-1 Meredith 3.70m 4.48m 12' 1.75" - 0.5
  • 3.45 (+0.0)
  • 3.70 (0.5)
  • 3.47 (+0.0)
21 Liz Stokes FR-1 Berea 2.93m 3.66m 9' 7.5" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.93 (2.1)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Anteca Hill SR-4 Piedmont 4.61m 5.07m 5.63m 6.34m 5.17m 16' 7.75" 6 0.4
5 Bijou Patel SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 6.03m 4.82m 4.87m 3.81m 3.90m 15' 9.75" 4 -0.7
9 Jerneisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 4.30m 4.62m 4.30m 3.97m 5.17m 15' 2" - -1.6
10 Assata Sirleaf FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 4.90m 4.58m 3.85m 3.94m 4.03m 15' 0.5" - 1.6
13 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 4.04m 4.49m 3.59m 4.67m 4.76m 14' 8.75" - +0.0
16 Jakeisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 4.33m 4.33m 3.59m 3.85m 3.55m 14' 2.5" - 1.0
17 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 4.90m 4.26m 3.11m 4.60m 4.81m 13' 11.75" - -1.6
18 Shelby Frye FR-1 Meredith 3.62m 4.26m 3.58m 4.64m 3.88m 13' 11.75" - -1.4
19 Kayla Soublet FR-1 Pfeiffer 3.42m 4.07m 5.01m 4.64m 2.89m 13' 4.25" - 0.3
20 Adriana Melton FR-1 Meredith 3.40m 3.70m 2.74m 4.74m 3.48m 12' 1.75" - 0.5
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 5.33m 5.12m 5.44m 6.13m 6.34m 5.22m 17' 6" 10 +0.0
2 Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist 5.08m 6.45m 5.49m 4.83m 4.11m 3.86m 16' 8" 8 -0.9
4 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 5.01m 5.61m 4.21m 4.56m 3.96m 5.41m 16' 5.25" 5 -1.2
6 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 4.71m 4.90m 3.30m 5.98m 5.84m 3.63m 15' 5.5" 3 0.9
7 Kemper Snyder JR-3 Mary Baldwin 4.69m 4.83m 5.53m 3.80m 5.16m 3.71m 15' 4.75" 2 -0.3
8 Abigail Sharon FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.63m 5.00m 5.42m 3.38m 4.17m 4.21m 15' 2.25" 1 -0.5
11 Rindy Grubb FR-1 Piedmont 4.58m 4.53m 4.53m 4.95m 5.91m 3.44m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
12 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 4.55m 5.05m 4.23m 3.87m 5.14m 5.01m 14' 11.25" - -1.2
14 Jilane Pedersen FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.47m 4.43m 3.35m 5.50m 5.19m 3.53m 14' 8" - -0.7
15 Madi Leale FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.42m 5.70m 3.62m 5.75m 5.70m 4.77m 14' 6" - -0.7
21 Liz Stokes FR-1 Berea 2.93m 2.20m 2.84m 3.28m 2.29m 3.28m 9' 7.5" - 2.1

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Kinoshita JR-3 Southern Virginia 13.08m 10.90m 35' 9.25" 10
  • 10.09 (-3.9)
  • 10.90 (-0.2)
  • PASS  
  • 10.64 (-1.2)
  • 10.66 (-1.4)
  • PASS  
2 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8.19m 10.24m 33' 7.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12 (-1.4)
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 9.37 (-3.2)
  • 10.24 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Jilane Pedersen FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.00m 10.16m 33' 4" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16 (-0.4)
  • 9.83 (-2.4)
  • 9.72 (-2.4)
  • 9.80 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
4 Mary Moran JR-3 Mary Baldwin 12.01m 10.01m 32' 10.25" 5
  • 9.58 (-1.8)
  • 9.45 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73 (-4.4)
  • 10.01 (-2.6)
  • 9.89 (-1.9)
5 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 11.89m 9.91m 32' 6.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91 (-1.4)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.67 (-3.2)
  • 9.51 (-1.2)
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
6 Jakeisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 11.27m 9.80m 32' 2" 3
  • 9.70 (-0.7)
  • 9.80 (-0.4)
  • 9.60 (-1.9)
  • 9.20 (-2.1)
  • 9.31 (-2.2)
  • 9.38 (-1.9)
7 Jahkida Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 9.02m 9.60m 31' 6" 2
  • 9.22 (-2.8)
  • 9.24 (-1.7)
  • 9.34 (-2.8)
  • 9.04 (-3.0)
  • 9.47 (-0.9)
  • 9.60 (-2.0)
8 Madi Leale FR-1 Southern Virginia 8.29m 9.53m 31' 3.25" 1
  • 8.94 (-1.8)
  • 9.26 (-2.1)
  • 9.53 (-0.5)
  • 8.66 (-1.8)
  • 9.06 (0.1)
  • 9.01 (-1.2)
9 Brina Bentley SR-4 Pfeiffer 8.87m 9.44m 30' 11.75" -
  • 9.08 (0.6)
  • 9.39 (-0.4)
  • 9.01 (-2.1)
  • 9.44 (-4.1)
  • 9.25 (-0.7)
  • 9.35 (-1.1)
10 Jerneisha Lewis FR-1 Berea 9.67m 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.07 (1.0)
  • 9.30 (+0.0)
  • 8.91 (-3.7)
11 Rindy Grubb FR-1 Piedmont 11.70m 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • 9.14 (-2.2)
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  • 9.02 (-1.6)
12 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 7.74m 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • 9.11 (-2.0)
  • 9.08 (-0.8)
  • 8.89 (-2.4)
13 Ileyna Brooks FR-1 Piedmont 10.68m 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
14 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6.25m 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80 (-1.3)
  • 8.64 (-5.1)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madeleine Maher JR-3 Southern Virginia 11.72m 11.95m 13.13m 9.26m 9.14m 38' 5.5" 10
  • 11.05  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.05  
2 Brittany Devane SR-4 Piedmont 11.63m 8.14m 10.35m 8.72m 11.05m 38' 2" 8
  • 11.32  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.63  
3 Christian Van Norden FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 11.27m 11.04m 14.43m 9.47m 11.83m 36' 11.75" 6
  • 10.24  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.77  
4 Nakiyah Washington SO-2 Piedmont 11.07m 9.41m 12.84m 7.75m 13.17m 36' 4" 5
  • 9.70  
  • 9.38  
  • 10.50  
  • 9.46  
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
5 Avery Lockwood SR-4 Brevard 10.86m 9.34m 10.10m 8.58m 8.47m 35' 7.75" 4
  • 10.86  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.80  
6 Myla Barnes SR-4 William Peace 10.80m 8.96m 13.82m 13.50m 12.10m 35' 5.25" 3
  • 10.80  
  • 9.70  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.85  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.80  
7 Majesty Smith FR-1 William Peace 10.08m 10.28m 8.06m 10.68m 12.50m 33' 1" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.55  
8 Tylena Brown SR-4 Meredith 10.02m 12.12m 12.73m 12.32m 8.52m 32' 10.5" 1
  • 9.55  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.22  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.44  
9 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer 10.00m 12.70m 9.40m 12.20m 8.50m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
10 Lusiana Mailakeba FR-1 Methodist 9.94m 11.03m 9.84m 9.64m 12.42m 32' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.94  
11 Maddie Mitchell SO-2 Covenant 9.93m 11.72m 10.23m 9.83m 12.61m 32' 7" -
  • 9.50  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.93  
12 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 9.32m 8.29m 10.81m 10.25m 11.74m 30' 7" -
  • 8.60  
  • 9.32  
  • 8.55  
13 Sarah Keown FR-1 Berea 9.26m 7.87m 9.07m 10.56m 7.04m 30' 4.75" -
  • 9.26  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.00  
14 Kayla Richardson FR-1 Mary Baldwin 9.16m 9.43m 6.87m 11.27m 10.35m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.16  
  • 7.60  
  • 8.82  
15 Bijou Patel SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 9.14m 9.14m 8.13m 10.15m 9.32m 30' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.54  
  • 9.14  
16 Wren Greubel FR-1 Piedmont 9.12m 9.03m 6.84m 10.67m 6.57m 29' 11.25" -
  • 8.96  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.12  
17 Jayla Woods FR-1 Covenant 9.04m 6.69m 8.95m 9.04m 11.03m 29' 8" -
  • 8.17  
  • 9.04  
  • 8.75  
18 Aaliyah Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 9.04m 7.32m 7.59m 11.66m 8.68m 29' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
19 Tonishea Ford SR-4 Pfeiffer 8.93m 7.32m 6.43m 6.88m 9.02m 29' 3.75" -
  • 7.40  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.93  
20 Alex Stancell SO-2 Pfeiffer 8.90m 10.24m 10.15m 7.74m 8.01m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.60  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.90  
21 Grace Pukas JR-3 Brevard 8.74m 7.95m 10.66m 9.18m 7.69m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.74  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.22  
22 Johannah Dillaway FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8.72m 7.94m 9.33m 9.24m 8.28m 28' 7.5" -
  • 8.72  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.46  
23 Jada Davis FR-1 William Peace 8.70m 10.79m 9.92m 8.87m 6.52m 28' 6.5" -
  • 8.50  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.70  
24 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 8.65m 9.77m 7.27m 6.31m 8.39m 28' 4.5" -
  • 7.25  
  • 8.16  
  • 8.65  
25 Danika Ray FR-1 Meredith 8.50m 8.67m 10.20m 9.95m 9.35m 27' 10.75" -
  • 8.50  
  • 8.06  
  • 8.40  
26 Hannah Williams SO-2 Methodist 8.33m 9.00m 10.25m 9.91m 9.00m 27' 4" -
  • 8.33  
  • 8.26  
  • FOUL  
27 Isabelle Beach JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 8.22m 9.12m 6.00m 9.29m 9.62m 26' 11.75" -
  • 7.30  
  • 7.30  
  • 8.22  
28 Breanna Queen SO-2 Brevard 8.00m 8.80m 8.08m 9.20m 10.24m 26' 3" -
  • 7.70  
  • 7.45  
  • 8.00  
29 Tera Williams FR-1 Berea 7.95m 7.39m 9.22m 5.80m 5.80m 26' 1" -
  • 7.90  
  • 7.95  
  • 7.90  
30 Abby Mauldin FR-1 Piedmont 7.84m 8.15m 7.53m 10.11m 9.56m 25' 8.75" -
  • 7.84  
  • 7.80  
  • 7.41  
31 Emma Shumate-Sutphin FR-1 Pfeiffer 7.72m 5.48m 7.49m 5.64m 5.94m 25' 4" -
  • 7.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Abby Black JR-3 Meredith 7.40m 7.84m 7.10m 9.55m 8.36m 24' 3.5" -
  • 7.10  
  • 7.40  
  • 6.90  
33 Jessalyn Poynter FR-1 Berea 7.00m 6.86m 7.91m 8.05m 8.54m 22' 11.75" -
  • 6.96  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.80  
34 Aurora Valencia-Aldana FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6.60m 7.59m 7.66m 4.62m 8.38m 21' 8" -
  • 6.56  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.30  
35 Daijah Lynn Alexander SO-2 Pfeiffer 4.40m 3.52m 5.46m 4.00m 4.05m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40  
  • 4.13  
  • 3.97  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Bijou Patel SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 9.14m 7.04m 30' 0" -
24 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 8.65m 8.13m 28' 4.5" -
27 Isabelle Beach JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 8.22m 9.54m 26' 11.75" -
28 Breanna Queen SO-2 Brevard 8.00m 8.56m 26' 3" -
29 Tera Williams FR-1 Berea 7.95m 8.90m 26' 1" -
31 Emma Shumate-Sutphin FR-1 Pfeiffer 7.72m 9.80m 25' 4" -
32 Abby Black JR-3 Meredith 7.40m 9.03m 24' 3.5" -
33 Jessalyn Poynter FR-1 Berea 7.00m 5.81m 22' 11.75" -
34 Aurora Valencia-Aldana FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6.60m 8.58m 21' 8" -
35 Daijah Lynn Alexander SO-2 Pfeiffer 4.40m 5.68m 14' 5.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Maddie Mitchell SO-2 Covenant 10.13m 9.93m 32' 7" -
12 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 8.57m 9.32m 30' 7" -
14 Kayla Richardson FR-1 Mary Baldwin 11.36m 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
16 Wren Greubel FR-1 Piedmont 7.57m 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
17 Jayla Woods FR-1 Covenant 10.03m 9.04m 29' 8" -
20 Alex Stancell SO-2 Pfeiffer 9.26m 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
21 Grace Pukas JR-3 Brevard 9.61m 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
22 Johannah Dillaway FR-1 Mary Baldwin 7.59m 8.72m 28' 7.5" -
23 Jada Davis FR-1 William Peace 10.88m 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
25 Danika Ray FR-1 Meredith 10.37m 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
26 Hannah Williams SO-2 Methodist 9.41m 8.33m 27' 4" -
30 Abby Mauldin FR-1 Piedmont 6.12m 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madeleine Maher JR-3 Southern Virginia 11.84m 11.72m 13.24m 8.32m 10.67m 38' 5.5" 10
2 Brittany Devane SR-4 Piedmont 11.16m 11.63m 9.19m 11.28m 10.12m 38' 2" 8
3 Christian Van Norden FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 13.97m 11.27m 11.95m 10.26m 13.41m 36' 11.75" 6
4 Nakiyah Washington SO-2 Piedmont 8.63m 11.07m 9.08m 13.28m 8.86m 36' 4" 5
5 Avery Lockwood SR-4 Brevard 12.27m 10.86m 7.82m 8.91m 8.36m 35' 7.75" 4
6 Myla Barnes SR-4 William Peace 10.69m 10.80m 13.82m 7.99m 12.64m 35' 5.25" 3
7 Majesty Smith FR-1 William Peace 8.67m 10.08m 9.07m 7.86m 8.27m 33' 1" 2
8 Tylena Brown SR-4 Meredith 7.72m 10.02m 10.52m 7.82m 8.82m 32' 10.5" 1
9 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer 9.30m 10.00m 10.30m 12.50m 10.70m 32' 9.75" -
10 Lusiana Mailakeba FR-1 Methodist 8.85m 9.94m 10.04m 10.34m 7.55m 32' 7.5" -
13 Sarah Keown FR-1 Berea 6.95m 9.26m 7.04m 9.07m 9.07m 30' 4.75" -
18 Aaliyah Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 10.67m 9.04m 10.03m 7.05m 6.69m 29' 8" -
19 Tonishea Ford SR-4 Pfeiffer 6.70m 8.93m 9.64m 9.02m 9.91m 29' 3.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allie Feltus FR-1 Piedmont 32.00m 45.60m 49.20m 41.20m 40.00m 39.20m 45.20m 131' 3" 10
  • 40.00  
  • 33.90  
  • 33.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.83  
  • FOUL  
2 Myla Barnes SR-4 William Peace 28.65m 46.60m 43.55m 40.87m 38.20m 26.74m 46.99m 125' 4" 8
  • 32.86  
  • 38.20  
  • 23.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.84  
3 Tonishea Ford SR-4 Pfeiffer 40.51m 33.70m 30.64m 33.02m 34.04m 28.25m 26.55m 111' 8" 6
  • 31.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.04  
  • 33.30  
  • 33.67  
  • FOUL  
4 Jayla Woods FR-1 Covenant 43.47m 23.59m 43.47m 41.45m 33.70m 32.69m 33.36m 110' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 32.60  
  • 32.15  
  • 33.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Perryn Morgan SR-4 Piedmont 33.46m 24.93m 31.16m 26.90m 32.80m 32.47m 32.47m 107' 7" 4
  • 27.15  
  • 29.90  
  • 32.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.24  
  • FOUL  
6 Madeleine Maher JR-3 Southern Virginia 39.89m 39.57m 31.07m 37.28m 32.70m 26.49m 24.53m 107' 3" 3
  • 29.60  
  • 32.70  
  • 28.06  
  • 28.95  
  • 28.55  
  • 31.58  
7 Emma Shumate-Sutphin FR-1 Pfeiffer 30.16m 38.18m 24.70m 36.25m 32.08m 28.87m 34.00m 105' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 29.33  
  • 29.80  
  • 29.40  
  • 32.08  
  • 31.45  
8 Mary Moran JR-3 Mary Baldwin 27.30m 34.60m 24.76m 41.26m 31.74m 33.01m 24.76m 104' 2" 1
  • 29.00  
  • 31.20  
  • 30.46  
  • 29.76  
  • 31.10  
  • 31.74  
9 Danika Ray FR-1 Meredith 36.28m 33.36m 25.46m 31.31m 29.26m 27.80m 21.07m 96' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.30  
  • 29.26  
  • 25.20  
  • 24.10  
  • 24.32  
10 Aaliyah Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 29.19m 26.30m 25.72m 36.70m 28.90m 34.10m 23.41m 94' 10" -
  • 28.90  
  • 28.84  
  • FOUL  
11 Sarah Keown FR-1 Berea 26.50m 30.24m 27.65m 32.54m 28.80m 33.12m 25.63m 94' 6" -
  • 26.60  
  • 28.16  
  • 28.80  
12 Majesty Smith FR-1 William Peace 33.28m 34.65m 34.38m 21.45m 27.50m 20.90m 28.33m 90' 3" -
  • 26.05  
  • 25.86  
  • 27.50  
13 Madison Carver JR-3 Piedmont 31.44m 20.33m 33.06m 27.10m 27.10m 32.52m 34.15m 88' 11" -
  • 27.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 26.62m 24.51m 28.73m 23.46m 26.36m 30.58m 22.41m 86' 6" -
  • 24.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.36  
15 Brittany Devane SR-4 Piedmont 20.44m 32.49m 22.27m 25.15m 26.20m 26.99m 21.48m 85' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.20  
16 Maddie Mitchell SO-2 Covenant 28.29m 22.58m 32.70m 24.13m 25.95m 25.43m 18.42m 85' 2" -
  • 25.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.30  
17 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer 32.33m 21.80m 21.80m 21.30m 25.06m 27.82m 18.04m 82' 3" -
  • 25.06  
  • 23.15  
  • FOUL  
18 Breanna Queen SO-2 Brevard 26.79m 28.51m 25.56m 24.58m 24.58m 17.45m 19.91m 80' 8" -
  • 22.30  
  • 24.58  
  • 20.85  
19 Christian Van Norden FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 26.94m 28.86m 19.00m 18.28m 24.05m 23.81m 21.89m 78' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.05  
  • 23.90  
20 Tylena Brown SR-4 Meredith 19.47m 22.36m 18.99m 20.67m 24.04m 22.36m 25.96m 78' 10" -
  • 24.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Avery Lockwood SR-4 Brevard 27.32m 17.19m 27.55m 21.20m 23.55m 24.73m 25.20m 77' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.55  
  • FOUL  
22 Jada Davis FR-1 William Peace 16.65m 20.64m 20.64m 25.09m 23.45m 28.61m 18.76m 76' 11" -
  • 22.45  
  • 20.52  
  • 23.45  
23 Hannah Williams SO-2 Methodist 20.79m 20.34m 27.35m 23.73m 22.60m 24.18m 27.35m 74' 2" -
  • 20.54  
  • 21.54  
  • 22.60  
24 Aurora Valencia-Aldana FR-1 Mary Baldwin 20.70m 20.91m 23.72m 21.99m 21.56m 21.78m 17.46m 70' 9" -
  • 21.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.70  
25 Ashley Jeffery FR-1 Piedmont 27.56m 22.39m 24.11m 15.07m 21.53m 24.54m 18.30m 70' 8" -
  • 21.40  
  • 21.53  
  • 21.18  
26 Grace Pukas JR-3 Brevard 18.66m 25.23m 19.93m 22.90m 21.20m 16.11m 23.74m 69' 7" -
  • 21.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.24  
27 Isabel Basilis FR-1 Mary Baldwin 19.08m 19.70m 19.90m 22.98m 20.52m 25.65m 26.47m 67' 4" -
  • 19.25  
  • 20.52  
  • 20.45  
28 Alex Stancell SO-2 Pfeiffer 20.00m 15.20m 23.00m 16.20m 20.00m 14.40m 24.20m 65' 7" -
  • 16.50  
  • 20.00  
  • FOUL  
29 Jessalyn Poynter FR-1 Berea 23.99m 16.89m 24.56m 16.89m 19.19m 17.65m 19.38m 62' 11" -
  • 19.19  
  • 18.59  
  • 19.10  
30 Jordan Pecorella FR-1 Methodist 21.28m 22.61m 17.29m 14.63m 19.00m 15.96m 19.57m 62' 4" -
  • 19.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
31 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 21.06m 21.96m 19.62m 19.98m 18.00m 15.84m 20.16m 59' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.00  
  • FOUL  
32 Abby Black JR-3 Meredith 21.70m 15.93m 12.42m 12.25m 17.50m 14.52m 12.95m 57' 5" -
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.50  
33 Daijah Lynn Alexander SO-2 Pfeiffer 12.30m 18.00m 16.95m 11.40m 15.00m 18.90m 15.15m 49' 2" -
  • 15.00  
  • 12.38  
  • 14.20  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Perryn Morgan SR-4 Piedmont 35.10m 26.90m 32.47m 32.80m 107' 7" 4
18 Breanna Queen SO-2 Brevard 19.17m 24.58m 29.74m 24.58m 80' 8" -
22 Jada Davis FR-1 William Peace 25.56m 22.51m 18.06m 23.45m 76' 11" -
24 Aurora Valencia-Aldana FR-1 Mary Baldwin 25.44m 22.21m 21.34m 21.56m 70' 9" -
25 Ashley Jeffery FR-1 Piedmont 22.82m 26.48m 27.34m 21.53m 70' 8" -
28 Alex Stancell SO-2 Pfeiffer 16.20m 14.40m 16.40m 20.00m 65' 7" -
29 Jessalyn Poynter FR-1 Berea 23.22m 15.35m 14.78m 19.19m 62' 11" -
30 Jordan Pecorella FR-1 Methodist 16.91m 21.47m 20.90m 19.00m 62' 4" -
31 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 20.16m 18.36m 18.90m 18.00m 59' 1" -
32 Abby Black JR-3 Meredith 13.30m 15.75m 19.25m 17.50m 57' 5" -
33 Daijah Lynn Alexander SO-2 Pfeiffer 10.65m 11.40m 12.90m 15.00m 49' 2" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Majesty Smith FR-1 William Peace 33.83m 34.65m 27.50m 33.28m 28.05m 90' 3" -
13 Madison Carver JR-3 Piedmont 27.91m 31.71m 27.10m 21.68m 24.39m 88' 11" -
14 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 27.15m 24.78m 26.36m 30.05m 24.51m 86' 6" -
15 Brittany Devane SR-4 Piedmont 23.58m 24.10m 26.20m 23.84m 33.54m 85' 11" -
17 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer 32.08m 23.81m 25.06m 19.05m 27.82m 82' 3" -
19 Christian Van Norden FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 22.61m 21.65m 24.05m 30.78m 20.20m 78' 11" -
20 Tylena Brown SR-4 Meredith 31.01m 19.23m 24.04m 24.76m 24.28m 78' 10" -
21 Avery Lockwood SR-4 Brevard 28.50m 26.85m 23.55m 21.90m 17.19m 77' 3" -
23 Hannah Williams SO-2 Methodist 28.93m 16.50m 22.60m 22.60m 24.63m 74' 2" -
26 Grace Pukas JR-3 Brevard 25.23m 18.02m 21.20m 20.35m 21.62m 69' 7" -
27 Isabel Basilis FR-1 Mary Baldwin 19.29m 20.52m 20.52m 16.83m 20.52m 67' 4" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Allie Feltus FR-1 Piedmont 40.00m 131' 3" 10
2 Myla Barnes SR-4 William Peace 38.20m 125' 4" 8
3 Tonishea Ford SR-4 Pfeiffer 34.04m 111' 8" 6
4 Jayla Woods FR-1 Covenant 33.70m 110' 7" 5
6 Madeleine Maher JR-3 Southern Virginia 32.70m 107' 3" 3
7 Emma Shumate-Sutphin FR-1 Pfeiffer 32.08m 105' 3" 2
8 Mary Moran JR-3 Mary Baldwin 31.74m 104' 2" 1
9 Danika Ray FR-1 Meredith 29.26m 96' 0" -
10 Aaliyah Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 28.90m 94' 10" -
11 Sarah Keown FR-1 Berea 28.80m 94' 6" -
16 Maddie Mitchell SO-2 Covenant 25.95m 85' 2" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tonishea Ford SR-4 Pfeiffer 43.24m 49.54m 41.98m 137' 9" 10
  • 38.84  
  • 41.98  
  • 41.59  
  • 39.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.21  
2 Aaliyah Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 34.22m 50.71m 41.23m 135' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 38.05  
  • 40.06  
  • 41.05  
  • 41.23  
  • FOUL  
3 Myla Barnes SR-4 William Peace 34.53m 47.44m 37.95m 124' 6" 6
  • 32.11  
  • 37.95  
  • 33.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.93  
  • FOUL  
4 Allie Feltus FR-1 Piedmont 41.57m 32.38m 36.79m 120' 8" 5
  • 32.69  
  • 36.02  
  • 36.79  
  • 32.93  
  • 35.17  
  • FOUL  
5 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer 36.46m 37.54m 36.10m 118' 5" 4
  • 32.14  
  • 33.64  
  • 36.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.88  
6 Emma Shumate-Sutphin FR-1 Pfeiffer 35.96m 45.38m 34.91m 114' 6" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 34.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.65  
  • 31.91  
  • 30.87  
7 Majesty Smith FR-1 William Peace 25.65m 36.79m 33.75m 110' 9" 2
  • 31.10  
  • 33.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.11  
  • 31.67  
  • 33.75  
8 Alex Stancell SO-2 Pfeiffer 34.71m 43.14m 33.70m 110' 7" 1
  • 33.32  
  • 32.58  
  • 28.79  
  • 29.65  
  • 33.70  
  • 31.14  
9 Tylena Brown SR-4 Meredith 41.02m 42.70m 33.62m 110' 4" -
  •  
  • 33.62  
  • 28.57  
  • 25.21  
  • 26.85  
  • FOUL  
10 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 37.81m 34.95m 31.77m 104' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.77  
  • 28.50  
11 Reaghan Anderson SO-2 Piedmont 25.43m 37.83m 31.01m 101' 9" -
  • 31.01  
  • 29.93  
  • 27.93  
12 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 35.44m 33.41m 29.05m 95' 4" -
  • 29.05  
  • 28.95  
  • FOUL  
13 Isabelle Beach JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 32.28m 22.39m 26.03m 85' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.03  
14 Abby Black JR-3 Meredith 23.02m 25.52m 25.02m 82' 1" -
  • 23.36  
  • 25.02  
  • FOUL  
15 Ashley Jeffery FR-1 Piedmont 24.67m 17.44m 24.92m 81' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.99  
  • 24.92  
16 Tera Williams FR-1 Berea 22.83m 27.39m 24.03m 78' 10" -
  • 23.69  
  • 23.70  
  • 24.03  
17 Madeleine Maher JR-3 Southern Virginia 24.15m 26.98m 21.76m 71' 5" -
  • 21.76  
  • 18.65  
  • FOUL  
18 Hannah Williams SO-2 Methodist 17.82m 26.09m 21.21m 69' 7" -
  • 20.04  
  • 21.21  
  • 19.78  
19 Danika Ray FR-1 Meredith 20.64m 17.48m 21.06m 69' 1" -
  •  
  • 20.11  
  • 21.06  
20 Daijah Lynn Alexander SO-2 Pfeiffer 19.02m 22.12m 20.67m 67' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.23  
  • 20.67  
21 Jessalyn Poynter FR-1 Berea 19.06m 17.92m 16.29m 53' 5" -
  • 16.29  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.10  
22 Perryn Morgan SR-4 Piedmont 15.23m 15.70m 15.70m 51' 6" -
  • 8.53  
  • 15.70  
  •  
  Madison Carver JR-3 Piedmont FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Myla Barnes SR-4 William Peace 36.05m 34.53m 26.94m 37.95m 48.58m 124' 6" 6
13 Isabelle Beach JR-3 Wesleyan (Ga.) 29.15m 18.22m 20.82m 26.03m 18.22m 85' 5" -
14 Abby Black JR-3 Meredith 21.77m 31.53m 19.52m 25.02m 30.27m 82' 1" -
15 Ashley Jeffery FR-1 Piedmont 26.42m 23.18m 20.43m 24.92m 24.92m 81' 9" -
16 Tera Williams FR-1 Berea 19.46m 30.28m 30.52m 24.03m 21.87m 78' 10" -
17 Madeleine Maher JR-3 Southern Virginia 25.02m 18.50m 20.45m 21.76m 25.68m 71' 5" -
18 Hannah Williams SO-2 Methodist 18.24m 25.24m 16.76m 21.21m 15.91m 69' 7" -
19 Danika Ray FR-1 Meredith 17.06m 24.64m 26.33m 21.06m 25.06m 69' 1" -
20 Daijah Lynn Alexander SO-2 Pfeiffer 26.87m 25.84m 24.60m 20.67m 22.94m 67' 10" -
21 Jessalyn Poynter FR-1 Berea 11.73m 14.17m 21.18m 16.29m 17.27m 53' 5" -
22 Perryn Morgan SR-4 Piedmont 17.11m 12.25m 14.29m 15.70m 19.78m 51' 6" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tonishea Ford SR-4 Pfeiffer 41.98m 48.28m 53.73m 52.47m 137' 9" 10
2 Aaliyah Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 41.23m 35.87m 34.22m 30.10m 135' 3" 8
4 Allie Feltus FR-1 Piedmont 36.79m 25.75m 47.83m 47.83m 120' 8" 5
5 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer 36.10m 38.99m 46.57m 37.91m 118' 5" 4
6 Emma Shumate-Sutphin FR-1 Pfeiffer 34.91m 36.66m 38.05m 41.54m 114' 6" 3
7 Majesty Smith FR-1 William Peace 33.75m 25.65m 42.19m 35.44m 110' 9" 2
8 Alex Stancell SO-2 Pfeiffer 33.70m 31.68m 35.39m 37.41m 110' 7" 1
9 Tylena Brown SR-4 Meredith 33.62m 31.60m 32.61m 43.03m 110' 4" -
10 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 31.77m 33.68m 30.82m 37.17m 104' 3" -
11 Reaghan Anderson SO-2 Piedmont 31.01m 31.01m 36.28m 39.07m 101' 9" -
12 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 29.05m 21.50m 31.96m 33.12m 95' 4" -
  Madison Carver JR-3 Piedmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Perryn Morgan SR-4 Piedmont 34.77m 38.25m 28.16m 33.38m 114' 1" 10
  • 30.90  
  • 32.90  
  • 34.77  
  •  
  • 31.05  
  • 31.60  
2 Jilane Pedersen FR-1 Southern Virginia 34.10m 43.99m 41.60m 41.94m 111' 10" 8
  • 28.90  
  • 32.80  
  • 32.55  
  • 34.10  
  • 31.90  
  • 30.80  
3 Alex Stancell SO-2 Pfeiffer 32.50m 30.23m 26.65m 31.20m 106' 7" 6
  • 28.75  
  • 30.05  
  • 30.85  
  • 32.50  
  • 29.45  
  • 30.20  
4 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 31.25m 31.56m 29.38m 33.44m 102' 6" 5
  • 28.90  
  • 28.90  
  • 29.75  
  • 30.70  
  • 31.25  
  • 30.65  
5 Wren Greubel FR-1 Piedmont 29.58m 31.95m 25.14m 37.57m 97' 0" 4
  • 29.58  
  • 25.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.70  
6 Madeleine Maher JR-3 Southern Virginia 27.90m 26.51m 20.09m 27.90m 91' 6" 3
  • 26.60  
  • 25.00  
  • 27.90  
  • 23.95  
  •  
  • 24.05  
7 Jayla Woods FR-1 Covenant 27.45m 23.06m 27.72m 28.00m 90' 1" 2
  • 26.00  
  • 27.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.70  
8 Isabel Basilis FR-1 Mary Baldwin 26.40m 20.86m 19.80m 20.33m 86' 7" 1
  • 24.75  
  • 26.40  
  •  
  • 18.30  
  •  
  • 21.60  
9 Tylena Brown SR-4 Meredith 26.05m 26.05m 20.32m 22.92m 85' 5" -
  • 26.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.95  
  • 22.90  
  • 25.26  
  •  
10 Maddie Mitchell SO-2 Covenant 23.03m 17.73m 23.49m 21.19m 75' 7" -
  • 18.30  
  • 23.03  
  • 21.60  
11 Shaniya Taylor SR-4 Meredith 22.60m 16.27m 17.40m 19.66m 74' 2" -
  • 21.88  
  • 22.60  
  • 18.78  
12 Christian Van Norden FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 21.92m 28.50m 23.02m 28.50m 71' 11" -
  • 14.87  
  • 21.92  
  • 17.30  
13 Emma Martin FR-1 Meredith 20.75m 25.11m 19.92m 24.07m 68' 1" -
  • 20.75  
  • 18.80  
  •  
14 Mary Moran JR-3 Mary Baldwin 20.40m 24.68m 22.44m 21.62m 66' 11" -
  •  
  •  
  • 20.40  
15 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 20.20m 22.83m 20.20m 20.40m 66' 3" -
  • 19.80  
  • 19.54  
  • 20.20  
16 Aaliyah Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 20.16m 19.56m 20.56m 16.53m 66' 2" -
  •  
  •  
  • 20.16  
17 Emma Shumate-Sutphin FR-1 Pfeiffer 19.10m 18.15m 17.95m 18.72m 62' 8" -
  • 19.10  
  • 17.70  
  •  
18 Lusiana Mailakeba FR-1 Methodist 19.09m 19.66m 22.53m 19.85m 62' 7" -
  • 18.70  
  • 19.09  
  • FOUL  
19 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer 18.80m 13.16m 21.06m 15.98m 61' 8" -
  • 18.18  
  • 18.80  
  • 15.70  
20 Tonishea Ford SR-4 Pfeiffer 17.70m 22.66m 14.69m 14.16m 58' 1" -
  • 15.35  
  • 16.85  
  • 17.70  
21 Danika Ray FR-1 Meredith 17.50m 20.30m 17.15m 17.85m 57' 5" -
  • 14.80  
  • 17.50  
  • 16.10  
22 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 16.80m 18.31m 14.11m 14.11m 55' 1" -
  • 16.33  
  • 16.80  
  • FOUL  
23 Hannah Williams SO-2 Methodist 16.77m 14.93m 13.25m 17.94m 55' 0" -
  • 15.30  
  • 16.77  
  • 16.10  
24 Abby Black JR-3 Meredith 15.05m 15.05m 14.75m 13.55m 49' 4" -
  • 14.02  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.72  
25 Daijah Lynn Alexander SO-2 Pfeiffer 14.40m 16.27m 12.67m 12.67m 47' 3" -
  • 8.87  
  •  
  • 14.40  
26 Johannah Dillaway FR-1 Mary Baldwin 14.28m 12.99m 18.42m 14.57m 46' 10" -
  • 14.28  
  •  
  •  
27 Nyah Hines JR-3 Pfeiffer 14.06m 18.28m 14.90m 17.86m 46' 1" -
  • 13.70  
  • 12.52  
  • 14.06  
28 Cloey Mazingo FR-1 Mary Baldwin 13.03m 11.86m 12.51m 16.29m 42' 9" -
  • 12.87  
  • 13.03  
  • 11.16  
29 Jessalyn Poynter FR-1 Berea 12.07m 10.62m 12.67m 14.85m 39' 7" -
  • 12.07  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Christian Van Norden FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 27.84m 21.92m 18.85m 71' 11" -
19 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Pfeiffer 23.50m 18.80m 22.37m 61' 8" -
22 Kameesha Pascoe FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 14.45m 16.80m 12.26m 55' 1" -
23 Hannah Williams SO-2 Methodist 12.58m 16.77m 12.24m 55' 0" -
24 Abby Black JR-3 Meredith 12.19m 15.05m 14.45m 49' 4" -
25 Daijah Lynn Alexander SO-2 Pfeiffer 14.69m 14.40m 16.99m 47' 3" -
26 Johannah Dillaway FR-1 Mary Baldwin 16.14m 14.28m 13.85m 46' 10" -
27 Nyah Hines JR-3 Pfeiffer 11.67m 14.06m 15.04m 46' 1" -
28 Cloey Mazingo FR-1 Mary Baldwin 13.16m 13.03m 16.81m 42' 9" -
29 Jessalyn Poynter FR-1 Berea 9.66m 12.07m 13.28m 39' 7" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Maddie Mitchell SO-2 Covenant 20.96m 25.79m 23.03m 23.03m 26.48m 22.34m 75' 7" -
11 Shaniya Taylor SR-4 Meredith 29.38m 23.50m 22.60m 20.34m 19.21m 26.22m 74' 2" -
13 Emma Martin FR-1 Meredith 15.36m 23.86m 20.75m 22.62m 14.94m 26.35m 68' 1" -
15 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 16.77m 16.56m 20.20m 20.00m 16.36m 21.61m 66' 3" -
16 Aaliyah Thomas SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.99m 20.97m 20.16m 18.14m 23.99m 23.39m 66' 2" -
17 Emma Shumate-Sutphin FR-1 Pfeiffer 15.09m 19.48m 19.10m 24.64m 21.97m 14.71m 62' 8" -
18 Lusiana Mailakeba FR-1 Methodist 17.18m 18.14m 19.09m 17.94m 14.89m 17.56m 62' 7" -
20 Tonishea Ford SR-4 Pfeiffer 14.51m 12.39m 17.70m 15.93m 16.28m 20.35m 58' 1" -
21 Danika Ray FR-1 Meredith 16.28m 15.40m 17.50m 15.75m 13.48m 19.43m 57' 5" -
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Perryn Morgan SR-4 Piedmont 32.68m 35.12m 39.99m 44.51m 35.47m 37.55m 34.77m 114' 1" 10
2 Jilane Pedersen FR-1 Southern Virginia 37.51m 39.21m 35.81m 40.24m 25.23m 34.10m 34.10m 111' 10" 8
3 Alex Stancell SO-2 Pfeiffer 34.13m 34.78m 36.72m 30.88m 40.95m 37.70m 32.50m 106' 7" 6
4 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 27.19m 37.19m 36.56m 24.69m 25.94m 35.94m 31.25m 102' 6" 5
5 Wren Greubel FR-1 Piedmont 38.45m 29.28m 36.38m 24.85m 23.07m 36.09m 29.58m 97' 0" 4
6 Madeleine Maher JR-3 Southern Virginia 30.41m 30.13m 29.29m 28.46m 19.53m 30.97m 27.90m 91' 6" 3
7 Jayla Woods FR-1 Covenant 34.59m 23.61m 35.41m 25.80m 25.80m 29.65m 27.45m 90' 1" 2
8 Isabel Basilis FR-1 Mary Baldwin 25.87m 22.18m 25.61m 19.27m 26.66m 27.98m 26.40m 86' 7" 1
9 Tylena Brown SR-4 Meredith 33.34m 25.79m 29.96m 26.83m 30.22m 22.66m 26.05m 85' 5" -
14 Mary Moran JR-3 Mary Baldwin 23.26m 19.38m 16.52m 23.87m 18.77m 21.01m 20.40m 66' 11" -