April 20-21, 2022
|
Berea - Berea, KY

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Stadler SO-2 Piedmont 15.67 19.43 10
2 Max Doerwaldt JR-3 Mary Baldwin 16.06 12.37 8
3 Skylar Johnson JR-3 Southern Virginia 16.63 20.29 6
4 RJ Bascom FR-1 Covenant 17.72 17.37 5
5 Cameron Schwartz JR-3 Methodist 18.28 19.93 4
6 Keyshaun Sarden-Pete JR-3 Methodist 19.64 22.98 3
7 Isaac Thacker FR-1 Piedmont 19.65 15.13 2
8 Aaron Nash FR-1 Methodist 22.97 16.08 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrett Stadler SO-2 Piedmont 13.75 17.90 15.98
2 Skylar Johnson JR-3 Southern Virginia 12.49 12.15 16.87
3 Max Doerwaldt JR-3 Mary Baldwin 15.89 14.38 16.72
4 Aaron Nash FR-1 Methodist 16.19 21.82 17.04
5 Cameron Schwartz JR-3 Methodist 20.51 13.73 17.83
6 Keyshaun Sarden-Pete JR-3 Methodist 13.69 21.36 18.25
7 RJ Bascom FR-1 Covenant 21.39 16.64 18.28
8 Isaac Thacker FR-1 Piedmont 19.98 19.61 18.67
9 Brayden Burrill FR-1 Southern Virginia 15.87 14.91 19.11
10 Andrew Bates JR-3 William Peace 18.11 22.20 19.47
  Nicko Del Pontone FR-1 Southern Virginia DQ DQ DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrett Stadler SO-2 Piedmont 16.30 11.35 12.63 15.98 11.67
3 Max Doerwaldt JR-3 Mary Baldwin 17.56 12.04 19.57 16.72 18.06
7 RJ Bascom FR-1 Covenant 21.94 13.17 18.83 18.28 23.40
8 Isaac Thacker FR-1 Piedmont 17.74 20.35 21.29 18.67 17.18
9 Brayden Burrill FR-1 Southern Virginia 15.48 18.73 21.22 19.11 17.39
10 Andrew Bates JR-3 William Peace 15.00 20.84 18.50 19.47 21.03
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Skylar Johnson JR-3 Southern Virginia 16.87 12.15 15.19 14.34 12.66 16.71
4 Aaron Nash FR-1 Methodist 17.04 16.36 12.78 21.82 21.64 18.75
5 Cameron Schwartz JR-3 Methodist 17.83 14.98 13.38 19.26 22.83 16.59
6 Keyshaun Sarden-Pete JR-3 Methodist 18.25 20.81 16.98 13.51 22.63 19.71
  Nicko Del Pontone FR-1 Southern Virginia DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ