April 30, 2022
|
St. Francis (PA) - Loretto, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 AJ Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.10 17.44 17.00 16.35 21.79
2 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.88 24.66 15.77 20.44 22.21
3 Parker Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.43 17.95 22.66 17.28 22.43
4 Cristian Thornton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.39 21.39 25.67 18.46 22.51
5 James Munlyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.90 23.45 16.23 24.57 22.54
6 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 24.23 21.51 24.00 23.78 22.64
7 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.25 23.20 26.38 26.15 22.74
8 Enoch Agbodjogbe SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 27.35 26.67 28.04 19.60 22.79
9 Hunter Johnson   Unattached 22.66 17.99 22.66 23.36 23.36
10 Marcus Pruy FR-1 Slippery Rock 21.06 26.67 19.89 21.29 23.39
11 Blake Lauper SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 29.52 22.67 23.14 23.61 23.61
12 Alexander Koo SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 29.03 24.03 27.36 22.60 23.79
13 Anthony Borelli FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.59 18.06 25.04 30.09 24.07
  Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown NT NT NT NT NT
  Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock NT NT NT NT NT
  Adam Lanzendorfer FR-1 Saint Francis NT NT NT NT NT
  Chris Lee SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown NT NT NT NT NT
  Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock NT NT NT NT NT
  Adam Lanzendorfer FR-1 Saint Francis NT NT NT NT NT
  Chris Lee SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 20.70 17.06 22.74 27.52 21.83 26.84 18.88
9 Hunter Johnson   Unattached 19.16 19.16 23.36 22.20 25.93 26.63 20.56
10 Marcus Pruy FR-1 Slippery Rock 17.78 28.07 23.39 19.42 18.48 25.03 16.38
11 Blake Lauper SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.20 26.21 23.61 24.09 29.28 27.63 16.53
12 Alexander Koo SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.56 20.94 23.79 30.69 25.94 21.65 26.41
13 Anthony Borelli FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 20.46 23.59 24.07 17.58 18.78 30.81 19.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 AJ Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock 18.96 21.79 22.01
2 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.21 22.21 22.66
3 Parker Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.15 22.43 20.19
4 Cristian Thornton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.89 22.51 26.79
5 James Munlyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 27.50 22.54 24.80
6 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.87 22.64 25.13
8 Enoch Agbodjogbe SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 24.39 22.79 22.34