April 1- 2, 2022
|
Southwest Baptist - Bolivar, MO

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Katie McCune JR-3 Drury 10:06.74 10
2 Claire McCune JR-3 Drury 10:08.12 8
3 Edna Dar JR-3 Missouri State 10:12.59 6
4 Amber Owens JR-3 NW Missouri 10:28.02 5
5 Shelby Palmer JR-3 Missouri State 10:31.50 4
6 Alyna Thibault SO-2 NW Missouri 10:33.07 3
7 Jenari Lopez SO-2 Missouri Southern 10:33.97 2
8 Margo Nea SO-2 Missouri State 10:38.26 1
9 Tori Castle SO-2 NW Missouri 10:44.23 -
10 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 10:47.18 -
11 Annabel White SO-2 Drury 11:01.62 -
12 Stacy Briggs FR-1 Washburn 11:02.40 -
13 Kayana Gaines FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:05.03 -
14 Avery Hoffpauir SO-2 Washburn 11:07.09 -
15 Anna Lombardo FR-1 Missouri State 11:08.77 -
16 Natalie Clayton SO-2 Missouri State 11:10.47 -
17 Riley Lourens SO-2 Missouri State 11:11.67 -
18 Jayme-Sue Vermaas JR-3 Drury 11:12.54 -
19 Taylor Giger FR-1 Missouri State 11:17.45 -
20 Megan Allacher FR-1 Washburn 11:26.87 -
21 Kylie Ghormley FR-1 Missouri State 11:30.54 -
22 Luz Lopez-Gonzalez SO-2 Washburn 11:36.56 -
23 Kayla Voelker FR-1 Missouri State 11:37.95 -
24 Isabelle McGuire SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:44.33 -
25 Melanie Abbott FR-1 Drury 12:23.66 -
26 Taylor Rechenmacher FR-1 Cottey 12:49.05 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Stacy Briggs FR-1 Washburn 11:02.40 9:16.42 -
13 Kayana Gaines FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:05.03 10:58.38 -
14 Avery Hoffpauir SO-2 Washburn 11:07.09 13:53.87 -
15 Anna Lombardo FR-1 Missouri State 11:08.77 7:54.83 -
17 Riley Lourens SO-2 Missouri State 11:11.67 10:24.66 -
18 Jayme-Sue Vermaas JR-3 Drury 11:12.54 8:37.86 -
20 Megan Allacher FR-1 Washburn 11:26.87 11:33.74 -
21 Kylie Ghormley FR-1 Missouri State 11:30.54 8:44.81 -
22 Luz Lopez-Gonzalez SO-2 Washburn 11:36.56 8:28.49 -
23 Kayla Voelker FR-1 Missouri State 11:37.95 13:57.54 -
24 Isabelle McGuire SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:44.33 13:08.85 -
25 Melanie Abbott FR-1 Drury 12:23.66 14:52.40 -
26 Taylor Rechenmacher FR-1 Cottey 12:49.05 11:32.15 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie McCune JR-3 Drury 8:29.67 11:55.96 8:35.73 8:05.40 8:23.60 13:08.77 10:06.74 10
2 Claire McCune JR-3 Drury 12:15.83 7:17.85 9:07.31 11:57.59 7:23.93 7:42.18 10:08.12 8
3 Edna Dar JR-3 Missouri State 12:33.49 8:46.83 8:52.96 9:17.46 10:12.59 8:16.20 10:12.59 6
4 Amber Owens JR-3 NW Missouri 8:22.42 9:31.50 13:30.15 11:05.71 8:03.58 12:52.47 10:28.02 5
5 Shelby Palmer JR-3 Missouri State 11:28.34 12:31.49 8:56.78 8:25.20 8:37.83 8:12.57 10:31.50 4
6 Alyna Thibault SO-2 NW Missouri 10:33.07 7:23.15 10:14.08 10:33.07 10:58.40 10:52.07 10:33.07 3
7 Jenari Lopez SO-2 Missouri Southern 9:55.94 9:36.92 10:52.99 13:06.13 12:15.41 13:31.49 10:33.97 2
8 Margo Nea SO-2 Missouri State 10:38.26 12:20.39 10:19.12 9:34.44 13:11.45 9:40.82 10:38.26 1
9 Tori Castle SO-2 NW Missouri 8:28.95 12:53.08 11:35.77 11:03.56 8:03.18 9:01.16 10:44.23 -
10 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 10:34.24 8:24.80 12:30.73 13:16.04 10:27.77 12:17.79 10:47.18 -
11 Annabel White SO-2 Drury 8:16.22 7:43.14 9:42.23 14:00.26 14:06.88 10:08.69 11:01.62 -
16 Natalie Clayton SO-2 Missouri State 7:49.33 9:09.79 12:17.52 13:17.86 9:50.02 10:50.36 11:10.47 -
19 Taylor Giger FR-1 Missouri State 11:10.68 11:03.91 10:16.48 8:14.54 11:10.68 13:39.72 11:17.45 -