March 24-26, 2022
|
Paradise Valley CC - Phoenix, AZ
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kirk Wilson Jr.   Unattached 13.64 8.12 10.82 13.64 8.12
2 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 8.02 13.32 10.83 9.97 8.78
3 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 8.58 10.00 10.86 13.47 10.86
4 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 9.50 8.62 10.91 12.33 9.06
5 Romar Stapleton FR-1 Central Arizona 9.89 14.17 10.98 10.76 8.46
6 Ousman Jagne FR-1 Central Arizona 12.20 9.35 10.99 12.20 11.87
7 Royden Peets FR-1 Central Arizona 11.00 10.12 11.00 9.02 10.34
8 Victor Petrov Senior Unattached 13.62 10.63 11.07 10.08 14.28
9 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 14.08 12.64 11.08 11.53 8.65
10 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 12.67 8.34 11.11 12.89 11.56
11 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 14.35 13.57 11.12 12.90 8.34
12 Andre Maytorena SO-2 Pima CC 13.54 9.74 11.19 8.84 8.51
13 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 12.79 12.79 11.22 14.48 10.21
14 Greyson Taylor Junior Unattached 14.17 11.81 11.24 12.26 14.05
15 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 13.75 13.08 11.27 9.70 10.26
16 William Blocker   Unattached 10.33 9.31 11.35 14.08 10.33
17 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 10.24 8.30 11.37 10.01 12.28
17 Noah Koester Freshman Unattached 11.72 14.10 11.37 11.03 13.53
19 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 10.18 9.49 11.43 10.06 10.41
20 Godwin Charles FR-1 Central Arizona 10.19 10.87 11.44 14.53 13.27
21 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 13.03 14.76 11.53 12.69 11.30
22 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 9.88 12.55 11.62 11.62 14.76
23 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 10.01 9.55 11.64 12.81 8.38
24 Garrison Douglass Freshman World Class Sports Club 14.92 11.77 11.65 13.17 11.89
25 Jonathon Martinez FR-1 Park Gilbert 9.62 11.62 11.73 12.67 14.08
26 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 13.86 12.55 11.84 13.03 13.03
27 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 13.72 12.29 11.93 13.84 13.13
28 Chris Hayden FR-1 Glendale CC 14.34 10.70 12.15 9.97 15.31
29 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 13.72 15.45 12.36 10.02 12.73
30 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 14.19 14.56 12.44 14.81 8.71
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 10.86 12.38 12.82
4 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 10.91 12.22 10.15
15 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 11.27 14.54 14.54
23 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 11.64 14.90 11.76
25 Jonathon Martinez FR-1 Park Gilbert 11.73 12.09 13.49
27 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 11.93 11.70 13.84
28 Chris Hayden FR-1 Glendale CC 12.15 12.88 8.87
30 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 12.44 12.07 13.81
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Andre Maytorena SO-2 Pima CC 14.33 8.40 11.19 13.99 14.33 8.62
14 Greyson Taylor Junior Unattached 9.78 11.24 11.24 9.56 13.04 10.46
16 William Blocker   Unattached 10.90 12.72 11.35 12.38 10.90 13.96
17 Noah Koester Freshman Unattached 10.58 10.12 11.37 9.33 11.60 10.92
22 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 12.44 12.32 11.62 8.60 13.25 9.88
26 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 14.80 13.86 11.84 11.02 13.74 11.25
29 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 12.12 13.48 12.36 11.38 12.61 12.98
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Romar Stapleton FR-1 Central Arizona 10.98 11.64
8 Victor Petrov Senior Unattached 11.07 14.06
9 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 11.08 9.31
10 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 11.11 9.89
17 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 11.37 11.03
19 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 11.43 11.32
21 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 11.53 8.88
24 Garrison Douglass Freshman World Class Sports Club 11.65 9.09
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kirk Wilson Jr.   Unattached 10.82 8.01 8.66 13.53 13.20 12.88 9.20
2 Tyson Tippett FR-1 Mesa CC 10.83 9.97 11.16 13.11 11.81 8.78 8.88
6 Ousman Jagne FR-1 Central Arizona 10.99 10.66 10.00 12.31 8.03 10.00 13.52
7 Royden Peets FR-1 Central Arizona 11.00 8.69 11.55 10.12 11.55 13.97 11.99
11 Aiden Harvey FR-1 Mesa CC 11.12 13.01 10.57 12.24 10.12 11.90 9.46
13 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 11.22 10.78 8.31 14.03 9.20 12.35 10.66
20 Godwin Charles FR-1 Central Arizona 11.44 11.56 14.42 9.84 12.93 12.93 14.65

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keith Cleveland Jr.   Unattached 15.83 21.39 16.47 18.19 17.54
2 Razak Abdul FR-1 Central Arizona 28.13 21.97 21.31 16.92 28.35
3 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 20.95 22.05 21.17 21.39 18.31
4 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 19.60 22.27 22.94 24.50 28.06
5 William Blocker   Unattached 28.49 22.43 23.56 27.59 25.57
6 Dikembe Bogle Senior Unattached 28.80 22.50 21.83 20.93 22.50
7 Jack Greenfield FR-1 Pima CC 23.44 22.53 23.89 20.73 22.53
8 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 16.68 22.53 16.45 17.35 20.28
9 Joshua Boehm FR-1 Mesa CC 17.62 22.58 19.42 19.42 26.42
10 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 21.02 22.60 20.12 17.41 19.67
11 Royden Peets FR-1 Central Arizona 17.03 22.70 27.70 24.29 20.43
12 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 18.64 22.73 20.92 19.55 26.60
13 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 28.55 22.84 28.10 16.45 17.36
14 Kiondre Taylor FR-1 Central Arizona 20.81 22.86 22.41 24.92 25.15
15 Victor Petrov Senior Unattached 22.24 22.92 21.09 24.07 20.63
16 Greyson Taylor Junior Unattached 16.75 22.94 29.37 23.40 18.81
17 Andre Maytorena SO-2 Pima CC 17.02 22.99 25.75 28.05 24.60
18 Noah Koester Freshman Unattached 26.36 23.12 16.88 19.89 22.89
19 Garrison Douglass Freshman World Class Sports Club 26.17 23.36 29.20 28.04 22.90
20 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 16.63 23.42 16.40 17.10 28.11
21 Jaelan Stewart SO-2 Central Arizona 29.53 23.43 17.34 22.73 18.28
22 Nathan Plant FR-1 Pima CC 25.65 23.53 28.24 16.48 28.24
23 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 29.37 24.07 28.89 29.37 24.31
24 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 19.05 24.11 17.12 24.60 19.05
25 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 24.25 24.25 30.07 21.59 27.65
26 D'Ari Lambert FR-1 Mesa CC 17.80 24.71 21.75 28.42 21.75
27 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 24.15 25.15 32.45 21.63 27.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Joshua Boehm FR-1 Mesa CC 16.71 22.58 17.84 21.00 19.87 22.13
21 Jaelan Stewart SO-2 Central Arizona 21.56 23.43 24.61 21.79 16.87 20.15
23 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 20.22 24.07 28.41 26.00 25.52 20.70
26 D'Ari Lambert FR-1 Mesa CC 26.94 24.71 31.63 24.47 18.54 25.46
27 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 27.92 25.15 31.94 31.94 26.41 21.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kiondre Taylor FR-1 Central Arizona 29.49 24.01 25.84 22.18 19.43 22.86 23.55
15 Victor Petrov Senior Unattached 18.11 24.76 22.24 18.34 26.13 22.92 27.74
16 Greyson Taylor Junior Unattached 25.24 18.59 25.01 21.34 26.61 22.94 16.06
22 Nathan Plant FR-1 Pima CC 22.12 18.12 27.53 20.71 29.18 23.53 20.00
24 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 23.63 25.08 30.86 19.05 23.63 24.11 17.85
25 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 31.04 27.41 18.68 19.89 26.68 24.25 24.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jack Greenfield FR-1 Pima CC 18.03 22.53 20.73
10 Dylan Hukill FR-1 Park Gilbert 19.89 22.60 16.95
13 Jacob Rosales FR-1 Pima CC 25.81 22.84 21.93
17 Andre Maytorena SO-2 Pima CC 29.43 22.99 21.61
18 Noah Koester Freshman Unattached 18.27 23.12 21.51
19 Garrison Douglass Freshman World Class Sports Club 24.77 23.36 25.23
20 Julian Gerth FR-1 Paradise Valley 16.87 23.42 29.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Razak Abdul FR-1 Central Arizona 21.97
3 Devonte' Rushdan FR-1 Glendale CC 22.05
4 Jalan McKeaver FR-1 Glendale CC 22.27
6 Dikembe Bogle Senior Unattached 22.50
8 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.53
11 Royden Peets FR-1 Central Arizona 22.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keith Cleveland Jr.   Unattached 21.61 20.97 25.03 20.11 21.39 22.25 19.68
5 William Blocker   Unattached 24.00 28.94 24.00 29.16 22.43 19.07 18.17
12 Tyrik Jones FR-1 Paradise Valley 28.42 27.73 24.55 20.01 22.73 27.96 17.05

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Razak Abdul FR-1 Central Arizona 47.71 51.05
2 Donovan Castillo FR-1 Paradise Valley 48.39 49.85
3 Tristan Spalding FR-1 Pima CC 48.56 53.42
4 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 48.89 41.07
5 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 50.06 43.06
6 Gevon Grimes SO-2 Mesa CC 50.40 1:05.02
7 Jordan Clayton SO-2 Arizona Christian 50.45 35.32
8 Joshua Boehm FR-1 Mesa CC 50.45 44.90
9 Vanharvey Vance SO-2 Mesa CC 50.55 52.58
10 Charles Proby lll JR-3 Arizona Christian 50.89 1:06.16
11 Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC 50.95 55.03
12 Chase Johnson SO-2 Paradise Valley 51.05 53.10
13 Christian Franklin FR-1 Central Arizona 51.07 55.16
14 Nathan Plant FR-1 Pima CC 51.26 55.88
15 Nicohlas Covert FR-1 Mesa CC 51.97 50.41
16 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 52.12 49.00
17 Keyon Lindsey SO-2 Mesa CC 52.35 59.68
18 Ivan Duran SO-2 Mesa CC 52.37 59.71
19 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 53.02 1:08.40
20 Kiondre Taylor FR-1 Central Arizona 53.88 44.19
21 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 56.21 47.78
22 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 56.49 1:04.40
23 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 56.72 51.05
24 Caleb Garner FR-1 Central Arizona 1:04.70 1:23.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC 41.78 46.88 50.95
17 Keyon Lindsey SO-2 Mesa CC 53.40 49.74 52.35
21 Donovan Greathouse FR-1 Mesa CC 1:07.46 1:04.65 56.21
22 Hunter Charneski   Unattached 40.11 48.02 56.49
23 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 47.08 54.46 56.72
24 Caleb Garner FR-1 Central Arizona 45.29 55.00 1:04.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Gevon Grimes SO-2 Mesa CC 50.40 44.36 45.36 42.84 1:03.00
14 Nathan Plant FR-1 Pima CC 51.26 56.90 36.40 1:02.03 45.63
15 Nicohlas Covert FR-1 Mesa CC 51.97 42.10 51.97 59.25 1:00.81
16 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 52.12 37.01 56.81 51.08 43.26
18 Ivan Duran SO-2 Mesa CC 52.37 57.61 52.37 51.33 49.76
19 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 53.02 1:04.69 51.43 41.89 48.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tristan Spalding FR-1 Pima CC 1:01.19 50.51 48.56
4 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 56.23 58.18 48.89
7 Jordan Clayton SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:04.58 58.02 50.45
8 Joshua Boehm FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.57 44.40 50.45
9 Vanharvey Vance SO-2 Mesa CC 38.42 1:00.66 50.55
10 Charles Proby lll JR-3 Arizona Christian 43.77 42.24 50.89
12 Chase Johnson SO-2 Paradise Valley 51.05 39.31 51.05
20 Kiondre Taylor FR-1 Central Arizona 51.19 56.58 53.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Razak Abdul FR-1 Central Arizona 51.53 42.94 53.92 47.71 51.53 53.44
2 Donovan Castillo FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.62 39.68 41.62 48.39 34.84 52.75
5 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 57.07 56.07 43.56 50.06 1:04.08 58.57
13 Christian Franklin FR-1 Central Arizona 50.05 38.31 36.26 51.07 59.25 1:06.40

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gilbert Olivas FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:07.32 1:52.67
2 Tyler Carreon SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:21.24 1:52.99
3 Pierce Vittone FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:50.09 1:53.49
4 Nathan Pavelchik FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:40.81 1:54.55
5 Joshua Ballam SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:56.55 1:55.39
6 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 1:27.10 1:56.13
7 Joshua Landers FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:18.17 1:58.09
8 Joseph Carlson FR-1 Central Arizona 1:54.92 1:58.47
9 Geoffrey Grossthal SO-2 Mesa CC 1:43.26 1:58.69
10 Joseph Meagher FR-1 Central Arizona 1:40.33 1:59.44
11 Austin Hutchings Freshman Unattached 1:50.89 2:00.53
12 Riley Tran Sophomore Unattached 2:14.18 2:00.88
13 Hayden Gelder FR-1 Central Arizona 2:07.10 2:01.04
14 Connor King FR-1 Mesa CC 2:23.47 2:02.62
15 Kaleb Ross FR-1 Mesa CC 2:37.92 2:03.37
16 Camron Thomas SO-2 Pima CC 1:57.63 2:03.82
17 Samuel Van Alstine Senior Pacemakers 2:11.38 2:03.94
18 Daniel Hanson FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:08.06 2:04.33
19 Trevor Snedeker FR-1 Park Gilbert 2:35.97 2:04.77
20 Gabriel Puelo SO-2 Pima CC 2:03.93 2:05.18
21 Brady Hutchings Junior Unattached 1:32.30 2:06.43
22 Miguel Molina FR-1 Phoenix College 2:41.14 2:06.88
23 Zach Zobak SO-2 Pima CC 2:13.49 2:09.60
24 jaden augustine Freshman Unattached 1:35.72 2:11.12
25 Damien Clark FR-1 Park Gilbert 2:17.85 2:11.28
26 Eduardo Mora FR-1 Phoenix College 2:17.94 2:15.23
27 David Speight   Unattached 2:56.02 2:15.40
28 Owen Chugg FR-1 Glendale CC 2:16.36 2:22.04
29 MARK HUBER   Pacemakers 2:34.27 2:45.88
30 Kevin Harvey   Unattached 2:35.93 3:33.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Miguel Molina FR-1 Phoenix College 2:20.84 1:41.51 1:58.00 2:06.88 2:42.41
25 Damien Clark FR-1 Park Gilbert 2:23.10 1:54.22 2:44.10 2:11.28 2:06.03
26 Eduardo Mora FR-1 Phoenix College 1:34.66 2:09.82 2:54.45 2:15.23 2:39.58
27 David Speight   Unattached 1:41.55 1:46.97 2:01.86 2:15.40 2:34.36
28 Owen Chugg FR-1 Glendale CC 2:41.93 2:50.45 2:23.46 2:22.04 2:19.20
29 MARK HUBER   Pacemakers 2:42.57 2:24.32 3:10.77 2:45.88 2:07.73
30 Kevin Harvey   Unattached 2:40.20 2:53.02 3:07.97 3:33.60 3:16.52
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Connor King FR-1 Mesa CC 2:02.62 2:22.24 2:25.92 1:34.42 1:31.97 2:30.83 1:29.52
15 Kaleb Ross FR-1 Mesa CC 2:03.37 1:27.60 2:20.65 1:59.67 2:32.98 2:00.91 2:32.98
16 Camron Thomas SO-2 Pima CC 2:03.82 1:34.11 1:52.68 2:22.40 2:07.54 1:50.20 2:06.30
17 Samuel Van Alstine Senior Pacemakers 2:03.94 1:26.76 2:17.58 2:22.53 1:42.87 2:17.58 2:20.06
19 Trevor Snedeker FR-1 Park Gilbert 2:04.77 2:14.76 1:59.78 2:22.24 2:32.22 2:13.51 2:28.48
21 Brady Hutchings Junior Unattached 2:06.43 2:27.93 1:56.32 2:00.11 2:36.78 2:11.49 1:52.53
23 Zach Zobak SO-2 Pima CC 2:09.60 2:35.52 2:07.01 1:30.72 1:39.80 2:16.08 1:30.72
24 jaden augustine Freshman Unattached 2:11.12 2:33.41 2:07.19 2:05.88 2:37.35 2:28.17 1:40.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 1:56.13
8 Joseph Carlson FR-1 Central Arizona 1:58.47
11 Austin Hutchings Freshman Unattached 2:00.53
12 Riley Tran Sophomore Unattached 2:00.88
13 Hayden Gelder FR-1 Central Arizona 2:01.04
18 Daniel Hanson FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:04.33
20 Gabriel Puelo SO-2 Pima CC 2:05.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gilbert Olivas FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:08.45 1:52.67 1:47.04
2 Tyler Carreon SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:25.76 1:52.99 1:20.23
3 Pierce Vittone FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:52.36 1:53.49 1:19.45
4 Nathan Pavelchik FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:56.85 1:54.55 1:56.85
5 Joshua Ballam SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:54.24 1:55.39 1:33.47
7 Joshua Landers FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:22.89 1:58.09 1:48.65
9 Geoffrey Grossthal SO-2 Mesa CC 2:04.63 1:58.69 1:43.26
10 Joseph Meagher FR-1 Central Arizona 2:19.75 1:59.44 2:19.75

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Raphael Kitur FR-1 Central Arizona 3:56.64 4:17.94
2 Conner Dosmann SO-2 Trinidad State 3:57.75 4:26.28
3 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 3:59.37 3:01.93
4 Aaron Perez FR-1 Western New Mexico 4:00.12 4:02.53
5 Pierce Vittone FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:01.07 3:58.66
6 Dylan Belles Senior Run Flagstaff 4:01.31 2:56.16
7 Will Baldwin Senior Unattached 4:02.69 3:45.71
8 Jordan Clayton SO-2 Arizona Christian 4:03.24 3:19.46
9 Brandon Erikson FR-1 Arizona Christian 4:04.40 5:05.50
10 Cody Hepker FR-1 Western New Mexico 4:05.91 4:30.51
11 Kody DeHart JR-3 Arizona Christian 4:09.12 4:29.05
12 Joshua Lara FR-1 Western New Mexico 4:10.29 4:12.80
13 Austin Rueff Junior Unattached 4:11.23 4:13.75
14 Joseph Meagher FR-1 Central Arizona 4:11.89 3:26.55
15 Ahren Thorson FR-1 Western New Mexico 4:13.43 4:23.57
16 Hayden Gelder FR-1 Central Arizona 4:13.96 5:22.53
17 Kaleb Ross FR-1 Mesa CC 4:15.36 3:26.85
18 Dylan Walker FR-1 Western New Mexico 4:15.67 3:37.32
19 Riley Tran Sophomore Unattached 4:18.67 5:31.10
20 Donavan Joseph SO-2 Arizona Christian 4:18.93 4:00.81
21 Samuel Van Alstine Senior Pacemakers 4:19.63 4:32.62
22 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 4:24.78 5:33.63
23 Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC 4:28.16 4:38.89
24 Trevor Snedeker FR-1 Park Gilbert 4:29.20 4:42.66
25 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 4:31.35 4:55.78
26 Ivan Duran SO-2 Mesa CC 4:33.92 5:47.88
27 Les Jones   Unattached 4:34.59 3:58.90
28 Eduardo Mora FR-1 Phoenix College 4:37.95 3:28.47
29 Jeremy ozbirn FR-1 Pima CC 4:50.29 5:22.23
30 Flash Santoro Freshman Pacemakers 4:53.16 6:09.39
31 Mike Williamson   Pacemakers 5:07.48 4:24.44
32 Toby Howard FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:10.56 4:33.30
33 Baron Smith   Pacemakers 5:11.85 4:56.26
34 Kelly Augustine   Pacemakers 5:44.47 5:41.03
35 MARK HUBER   Pacemakers 5:59.84 4:58.67
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC 3:34.53 4:44.25 4:28.16 3:15.76 3:45.26 4:44.25 3:10.40
24 Trevor Snedeker FR-1 Park Gilbert 4:15.74 4:56.12 4:29.20 4:50.74 5:14.97 3:11.14 3:29.98
25 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 5:33.76 4:39.49 4:31.35 3:15.38 3:58.79 5:41.91 4:06.93
28 Eduardo Mora FR-1 Phoenix College 4:15.72 3:39.58 4:37.95 3:50.70 5:02.97 3:31.25 5:25.21
29 Jeremy ozbirn FR-1 Pima CC 5:13.52 5:33.84 4:50.29 4:21.27 5:59.96 3:58.04 5:54.16
30 Flash Santoro Freshman Pacemakers 6:12.32 3:28.15 4:53.16 5:16.62 5:37.14 4:32.64 4:35.57
31 Mike Williamson   Pacemakers 3:47.54 4:39.81 5:07.48 5:41.31 3:53.69 4:33.66 4:24.44
32 Toby Howard FR-1 Arizona Christian 3:43.61 4:30.19 5:10.56 5:04.35 6:00.25 5:22.99 3:52.92
33 Baron Smith   Pacemakers 3:57.01 4:28.20 5:11.85 6:07.99 6:23.58 3:44.54 5:43.04
34 Kelly Augustine   Pacemakers 6:43.03 4:01.13 5:44.47 6:25.81 7:20.93 7:17.48 6:32.70
35 MARK HUBER   Pacemakers 7:37.00 4:37.08 5:59.84 7:11.81 5:41.85 5:31.06 5:41.85
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Joshua Lara FR-1 Western New Mexico 3:22.74 3:12.73 5:15.37 4:10.29 4:27.81 4:07.79 4:52.84
13 Austin Rueff Junior Unattached 4:43.89 5:03.99 3:36.06 4:11.23 4:36.36 4:58.97 3:31.04
14 Joseph Meagher FR-1 Central Arizona 3:51.74 4:59.75 4:54.72 4:11.89 4:01.82 4:34.56 3:44.19
15 Ahren Thorson FR-1 Western New Mexico 3:40.49 2:59.94 4:21.04 4:13.43 5:09.19 3:30.35 4:15.97
16 Hayden Gelder FR-1 Central Arizona 5:17.45 2:57.78 3:02.86 4:13.96 5:07.30 5:19.99 4:11.42
17 Kaleb Ross FR-1 Mesa CC 3:52.38 4:05.15 3:34.51 4:15.36 4:00.04 5:19.20 5:24.31
18 Dylan Walker FR-1 Western New Mexico 5:09.36 2:58.97 5:11.92 4:15.67 3:47.55 3:24.54 5:04.25
19 Riley Tran Sophomore Unattached 4:13.50 5:18.17 3:19.18 4:18.67 4:26.43 3:42.46 5:33.69
20 Donavan Joseph SO-2 Arizona Christian 3:14.20 3:01.26 4:44.83 4:18.93 4:52.59 3:37.51 3:14.20
21 Samuel Van Alstine Senior Pacemakers 3:40.69 4:58.58 4:11.85 4:19.63 4:11.85 4:55.98 5:32.33
22 Noah Clark FR-1 Mesa CC 4:19.49 3:45.07 5:15.09 4:24.78 4:45.97 5:36.27 3:26.53
26 Ivan Duran SO-2 Mesa CC 3:30.92 3:11.75 5:34.19 4:33.92 5:12.27 3:11.75 5:36.93
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raphael Kitur FR-1 Central Arizona 5:02.90 3:56.64 4:53.44 4:15.58 3:02.22
2 Conner Dosmann SO-2 Trinidad State 3:12.58 3:57.75 4:02.51 3:07.83 3:17.34
3 Joel Gardner FR-1 Pima CC 4:06.56 3:59.37 4:13.74 2:49.96 3:45.01
4 Aaron Perez FR-1 Western New Mexico 4:14.53 4:00.12 3:40.91 5:00.15 3:55.32
5 Pierce Vittone FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:27.59 4:01.07 4:22.77 3:44.20 3:49.02
6 Dylan Belles Senior Run Flagstaff 4:08.55 4:01.31 3:03.40 3:58.90 4:44.75
7 Will Baldwin Senior Unattached 3:38.43 4:02.69 5:08.22 3:45.71 4:53.66
8 Jordan Clayton SO-2 Arizona Christian 3:04.87 4:03.24 3:43.78 4:03.24 3:53.51
9 Brandon Erikson FR-1 Arizona Christian 3:52.18 4:04.40 4:23.96 3:49.74 4:09.29
10 Cody Hepker FR-1 Western New Mexico 4:57.56 4:05.91 3:06.90 3:33.95 3:06.90
11 Kody DeHart JR-3 Arizona Christian 5:16.39 4:09.12 4:58.95 4:34.04 5:06.42
27 Les Jones   Unattached 5:07.54 4:34.59 4:26.36 3:50.66 4:23.61

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gilbert Olivas FR-1 Paradise Valley 11:58.85 14:47.47
2 Fermin Villagran   Unattached 14:00.15 15:03.38
3 Yotuel Garcia FR-1 Mesa CC 13:34.42 15:04.91
4 Dylan Belles Senior Run Flagstaff 10:56.12 15:37.31
5 Kyle Partin SO-2 Central Arizona 17:59.44 15:46.87
6 Jesse Chettle Senior Kansas City Smoke 18:00.38 15:47.70
7 Connor King FR-1 Mesa CC 17:25.27 16:26.10
8 Trey Janssen FR-1 Arizona Christian 12:30.93 16:28.06
9 Bryce Wetzel FR-1 Arizona Christian 13:48.97 16:38.75
10 Cesar Fonseca FR-1 Paradise Valley 19:58.78 16:38.98
11 Geoffrey Grossthal SO-2 Mesa CC 21:30.40 16:56.06
12 Kiera Woodman   Unattached 19:39.38 17:14.54
13 Nikolaus (Jaden) Morton FR-1 Arizona Christian 17:38.34 17:38.34
14 Damien Clark FR-1 Park Gilbert 15:12.26 17:53.24
15 Owen Chugg FR-1 Glendale CC 22:48.66 19:00.55
  Jason Polhemus FR-1 Paradise Valley DNF DNF
  Tomas Martin SO-2 Mesa CC DNF DNF
  Will Baldwin Senior Unattached DNF DNF

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Austin Lavin   Unattached 34:46.60 32:12.03
2 Chalen Lozano SO-2 Pima CC 39:15.12 32:26.38
3 James Fincher SO-2 Central Arizona 40:19.04 33:19.20
4 Alazar Getahun FR-1 Central Arizona 40:20.96 33:20.79
5 Benjamin Morfin SO-2 Central Arizona 23:35.12 33:41.59
6 Davin Soto FR-1 Central Arizona 39:30.10 34:20.95
7 Salat Ibrahim SO-2 Central Arizona 27:21.26 34:37.54
8 Christian Barreto SO-2 Central Arizona 43:21.16 34:57.71
9 Masen Hoffman FR-1 Mesa CC 45:39.23 35:23.43
10 Will Grobe FR-1 Pima CC 28:50.73 37:27.70
11 Daniel Perez FR-1 Pima CC 40:44.90 37:43.79
12 David Speight   Unattached 32:32.14 38:43.97

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Nyatusah Freshman Unattached 12.94 17.55 15.77 14.87 16.36 19.19 16.66
2 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 11.35 15.70 19.90 15.54 13.83 18.96 15.23
3 Joshua Collier SO-2 Arizona Christian 15.28 11.14 19.26 15.91 17.82 15.75 17.03
4 Jamal Cash SO-2 Central Arizona 13.69 12.56 19.65 16.10 19.49 16.43 13.69
5 Tra'Von Johns SO-2 Glendale CC 19.05 12.75 14.53 16.14 16.31 18.08 14.85
6 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 15.87 15.71 19.67 16.53 21.49 17.69 11.91
7 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 23.80 23.44 17.35 18.45 21.59 13.29 17.35
8 Brian Sosa FR-1 Arizona Christian 16.42 19.54 21.50 19.54 25.41 14.07 15.05
9 D'Ari Lambert FR-1 Mesa CC 16.24 16.04 24.85 20.04 23.25 21.45 23.85
10 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 15.71 24.69 14.90 20.40 23.46 15.30 19.18
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tra'Von Johns SO-2 Glendale CC 19.86 19.86 14.05 17.60 16.14 18.08
8 Brian Sosa FR-1 Arizona Christian 21.89 20.91 24.04 24.04 19.54 21.30
10 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 24.28 19.38 20.00 19.79 20.40 25.10
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Nyatusah Freshman Unattached 14.87 11.75 17.70 13.24 10.71 15.62 11.75
2 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 15.54 12.13 20.21 17.10 13.83 15.85 14.15
3 Joshua Collier SO-2 Arizona Christian 15.91 17.82 15.44 19.26 16.87 17.51 20.37
4 Jamal Cash SO-2 Central Arizona 16.10 19.00 12.72 15.46 18.36 20.13 15.46
6 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 16.53 17.69 18.52 14.72 12.73 20.83 12.24
7 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 18.45 21.41 22.88 14.21 14.40 14.76 12.92
9 D'Ari Lambert FR-1 Mesa CC 20.04 17.04 25.45 23.85 23.25 18.64 24.25

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 53.92
2 William Blocker   Unattached 54.96
3 Tra'Von Johns SO-2 Glendale CC 55.98
4 Jamal Cash SO-2 Central Arizona 56.34
5 Chase Johnson SO-2 Paradise Valley 56.42
6 Joshua Collier SO-2 Arizona Christian 57.79
7 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 58.50
8 Colton Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 59.36
9 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 1:03.31
10 Timothy Williams JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:05.07
11 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 1:06.31
12 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 1:06.31
13 Brian Sosa FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:08.22
14 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:08.30
15 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:08.72
16 David Speight   Unattached 1:08.78
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tra'Von Johns SO-2 Glendale CC 45.91 55.98 1:10.54 1:07.74
4 Jamal Cash SO-2 Central Arizona 1:10.43 56.34 45.08 42.26
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 58.50
9 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 1:03.31
10 Timothy Williams JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:05.07
11 Bryan Stiles FR-1 Pima CC 1:06.31
12 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 1:06.31
13 Brian Sosa FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:08.22
15 Bobby Williams FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:08.72
16 David Speight   Unattached 1:08.78
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 53.92
2 William Blocker   Unattached 54.96
5 Chase Johnson SO-2 Paradise Valley 56.42
6 Joshua Collier SO-2 Arizona Christian 57.79
8 Colton Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 59.36
14 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:08.30

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emmanuel Corral SO-2 Pima CC 9:58.97
2 William Wayne SO-2 Paradise Valley 10:08.38
3 Collins Maiyo FR-1 Pima CC 10:58.69

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mesa CC Khamis Hassan, Jacob Samford, Aiden Harvey, Tyson Tippett 31.87 48.84 42.64 29.39 41.39 33.12 46.36
2 Pima CC Jacob Rosales, Tristan Spalding, Jack Greenfield, Andre Maytorena 45.93 35.81 32.44 40.87 42.13 30.34 47.61
3 Glendale CC Jalan McKeaver, Eysias Banks, Chris Hayden, Devonte' Rushdan 54.58 34.12 33.26 49.47 42.64 37.95 50.32
4 Park Gilbert Elias Foley, Bridger Megeath, Connor Price, Dylan Hukill 47.94 44.42 35.63 48.38 43.98 47.50 36.07
  Central Arizona Bryce Holdridge, Royden Peets, Kiondre Taylor, Ousman Jagne DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Glendale CC Webb-Anderson, Young, Fields, Hayden 2:36.51 2:40.63 3:25.93
6 Mesa CC
(C>)
2:26.65 3:18.28 3:26.54
8 Arizona Christian Rucker, Proby lll, Clayton, Collier 2:58.71 4:50.10 3:52.08
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Mesa CC Chandler, Tippett, Samford, Rivera 4:00.63 3:14.05 4:10.33
2 Paradise Valley Anderson, Jones, Carreon, Landers 3:47.99 3:18.25 3:53.94
3 Mesa CC
(B>)
Boehm, Vance, Grimes, Jackson 3:56.31 3:21.97 3:21.97
4 Paradise Valley
(B>)
Ballam, Johnson, Gerth, Pavelchik 4:18.25 3:23.34 2:50.81
7 Central Arizona Carlson, Franklin, Jagne, Taylor 3:41.32 3:30.78 4:08.72

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Godwin Charles FR-1 Central Arizona 2.53m 2.02m 1.72m 2.02m 2.61m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Grace Sangwa FR-1 Glendale CC 2.24m 2.18m 2.01m 1.90m 2.07m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
  • 2.02
3 Savion DeGraffe FR-1 Arizona Christian 1.46m 1.66m 2.32m 1.80m 1.33m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Christian Lancaster SO-2 Arizona Christian 1.79m 1.79m 1.82m 1.50m 1.32m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hyrum Broby SO-2 Mesa CC 4.28m 4.65m 5.35m 15' 3"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.78
    XXX
2 Cayman Wilkes SO-2 Mesa CC 3.18m 4.41m 4.28m 14' 5.5"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 4.43m 4.26m 3.75m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
4 Emitt Post FR-1 Mesa CC 5.19m 4.12m 4.28m 13' 6.25"
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXX
5 Ryan Brandt FR-1 Central Arizona 3.82m 3.67m 3.78m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bryce Holdridge FR-1 Central Arizona 6.88m 22' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86 (+0.0)
2 Jaylyn Martin FR-1 Paradise Valley 6.77m 22' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (+0.0)
3 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Gevon Grimes SO-2 Mesa CC 6.65m 21' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Grace Sangwa FR-1 Glendale CC 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
6 Savion DeGraffe FR-1 Arizona Christian 6.40m 21' 0"
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
7 Derrick Haynes FR-1 Mesa CC 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Christian Lancaster SO-2 Arizona Christian 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
9 Derek Anderson FR-1 Arizona Christian 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
10 David Valdez FR-1 Glendale CC 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
11 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Godwin Charles FR-1 Central Arizona 15.45m 50' 8.25"
  • 15.27 (+0.0)
  • 15.45 (+0.0)
  • 15.38 (+0.0)
2 Jakoby Griffin SO-2 Mesa CC 13.92m 45' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92 (+0.0)
  • 13.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Devin Greene SO-2 Glendale CC 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46 (+0.0)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66 (+0.0)
4 Christian Lancaster SO-2 Arizona Christian 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  David Valdez FR-1 Glendale CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Desmond Lott SO-2 Mesa CC 15.13m 15.86m 11.35m 14.55m 10.91m 10.19m 17.75m 47' 9"
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
2 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 12.29m 12.72m 17.80m 14.13m 12.58m 12.15m 17.80m 46' 4.25"
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jamel Shaw SO-2 Arizona Christian 8.99m 15.61m 9.37m 12.49m 15.99m 13.49m 9.12m 40' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Shaun Wahlstrom JR-3 Arizona Christian 7.76m 7.98m 14.31m 11.09m 7.98m 7.98m 9.98m 36' 4.75"
  • 10.58  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.03  
5 Kenji Roland SO-2 Arizona Christian 8.63m 10.73m 8.63m 10.03m 7.92m 9.23m 11.63m 32' 11"
  • 8.57  
  • 9.35  
  • 10.03  
6 Izayah Manu FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.52m 9.14m 8.09m 9.52m 7.62m 12.28m 8.47m 31' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
7 Bryan Nichols FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.41m 8.81m 10.25m 8.01m 8.01m 9.85m 6.97m 26' 3.5"
  • 8.01  
  • 7.78  
  • 6.92  
  Alex Hernandez FR-1 Mesa CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nathan Cender FR-1 Paradise Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jason Harrell Senior Unattached 58.77m 69.35m 48.78m 53.48m 53.48m 66.41m 192' 10"
  • 58.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.23  
2 Desmond Lott SO-2 Mesa CC 49.88m 49.38m 60.85m 62.85m 43.89m 48.88m 163' 8"
  • 49.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.61  
  • 49.50  
  • 48.76  
  • 49.88  
3 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 42.22m 41.38m 40.95m 29.55m 33.78m 50.24m 138' 6"
  • 42.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.63  
  • 40.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.63  
4 David Bickel   AZ Desert Throwers 39.59m 38.80m 51.47m 39.99m 44.74m 28.11m 129' 11"
  • 37.08  
  • 37.77  
  • 36.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.59  
5 Matthew Fields SO-2 Paradise Valley 39.11m 44.19m 34.03m 40.28m 29.33m 45.37m 128' 4"
  • 37.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.11  
  • 35.38  
6 Joshua Bowen SO-2 Pima CC 38.16m 47.32m 26.71m 28.24m 37.78m 38.16m 125' 2"
  • 36.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.51  
7 Payton Lane FR-1 Glendale CC 37.71m 46.76m 33.56m 46.01m 27.53m 48.27m 123' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.35  
8 Jamel Shaw SO-2 Arizona Christian 36.26m 27.92m 39.16m 46.78m 38.44m 43.15m 118' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.26  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Shaun Wahlstrom JR-3 Arizona Christian 35.84m 44.44m 42.65m 45.88m 36.92m 27.96m 117' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.49  
  • 35.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Hernandez FR-1 Mesa CC 35.71m 29.28m 31.78m 26.07m 38.92m 35.00m 117' 2"
  • 33.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.13  
  • 35.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.71  
11 Drew Gertenrich FR-1 Arizona Christian 32.18m 35.08m 26.71m 25.10m 37.65m 35.72m 105' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.15  
  • 32.18  
  • 29.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Kenji Roland SO-2 Arizona Christian 28.83m 26.52m 21.33m 27.10m 29.12m 29.69m 94' 7"
  • 25.66  
  • 23.44  
  • 28.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Bryan Nichols FR-1 Arizona Christian 28.51m 23.66m 21.10m 25.09m 32.50m 26.51m 93' 6"
  • 28.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.10  
14 Izayah Manu FR-1 Arizona Christian 28.41m 21.59m 32.96m 33.81m 23.30m 32.10m 93' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.41  
  • FOUL  
15 Gabe Johnson FR-1 Arizona Christian 25.03m 25.78m 22.28m 30.04m 20.02m 17.77m 82' 1"
  • 25.03  
  • 24.09  
  • FOUL  
  Nathan Cender FR-1 Paradise Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Desmond Lott SO-2 Mesa CC 34.92m 49.88m 163' 8"
6 Joshua Bowen SO-2 Pima CC 43.50m 38.16m 125' 2"
7 Payton Lane FR-1 Glendale CC 28.66m 37.71m 123' 9"
8 Jamel Shaw SO-2 Arizona Christian 40.25m 36.26m 118' 11"
9 Shaun Wahlstrom JR-3 Arizona Christian 46.23m 35.84m 117' 7"
10 Alex Hernandez FR-1 Mesa CC 42.85m 35.71m 117' 2"
13 Bryan Nichols FR-1 Arizona Christian 34.78m 28.51m 93' 6"
14 Izayah Manu FR-1 Arizona Christian 30.97m 28.41m 93' 2"
15 Gabe Johnson FR-1 Arizona Christian 24.28m 25.03m 82' 1"
  Nathan Cender FR-1 Paradise Valley FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jason Harrell Senior Unattached 72.29m 55.24m 66.41m 58.77m 42.90m 192' 10"
3 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 31.24m 54.46m 32.93m 42.22m 29.98m 138' 6"
4 David Bickel   AZ Desert Throwers 32.07m 51.07m 45.53m 39.59m 36.82m 129' 11"
5 Matthew Fields SO-2 Paradise Valley 50.06m 28.16m 45.76m 39.11m 36.76m 128' 4"
11 Drew Gertenrich FR-1 Arizona Christian 24.78m 36.36m 30.57m 32.18m 23.49m 105' 7"
12 Kenji Roland SO-2 Arizona Christian 33.44m 34.60m 23.06m 28.83m 31.71m 94' 7"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Desmond Lott SO-2 Mesa CC 52.47m 54.57m 54.04m 172' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.33  
  • 52.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.32  
  • FOUL  
2 Michael Foley Senior Unattached 51.14m 48.07m 57.79m 167' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.14  
3 Luis Diaz Bojorquez Jr. SO-2 Paradise Valley 48.64m 37.45m 54.48m 159' 7"
  • 45.45  
  • 46.79  
  • 44.54  
  • 46.72  
  • 46.46  
  • 48.64  
4 David Bickel   AZ Desert Throwers 47.59m 36.64m 35.69m 156' 2"
  • 46.16  
  • 47.59  
  • 43.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.94  
  • FOUL  
5 Matthew Fields SO-2 Paradise Valley 45.98m 38.62m 37.70m 150' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.98  
  • FOUL  
6 Bryce Myers-Haeussler FR-1 Paradise Valley 42.76m 43.62m 52.59m 140' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.42  
  • 42.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.12  
7 Alex Hernandez FR-1 Mesa CC 42.59m 30.66m 48.13m 139' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 41.47m 38.15m 35.25m 136' 1"
  • 39.64  
  • 40.79  
  • 39.83  
  • 41.06  
  • 41.12  
  • 41.47  
9 Nathan Cender FR-1 Paradise Valley 41.43m 46.82m 46.40m 135' 11"
  • 41.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Adrian Teso SO-2 Pima CC 41.24m 31.75m 47.84m 135' 4"
  • 36.40  
  • 39.28  
  • 41.24  
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Payton Lane FR-1 Glendale CC 40.82m 42.04m 31.02m 133' 11"
  • 38.30  
  • 39.29  
  • 39.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.82  
  • 37.91  
12 Jamel Shaw SO-2 Arizona Christian 37.48m 29.23m 40.85m 122' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.33  
  • 37.48  
13 Phillip Parham FR-1 Pima CC 37.17m 32.34m 41.63m 121' 11"
  • 37.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Forrest Waller FR-1 Pima CC 32.84m 26.93m 41.38m 107' 9"
  • 31.19  
  • 32.84  
  • 31.80  
15 Izayah Manu FR-1 Arizona Christian 29.95m 34.74m 38.34m 98' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.44  
  • 29.95  
16 Shaun Wahlstrom JR-3 Arizona Christian 27.95m 36.34m 33.54m 91' 8"
  • 27.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Drew Gertenrich FR-1 Arizona Christian 27.10m 34.96m 31.71m 88' 11"
  • 27.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Bryan Nichols FR-1 Arizona Christian 26.75m 33.97m 20.33m 87' 9"
  • 25.51  
  • 26.75  
  • 21.15  
19 Kenji Roland SO-2 Arizona Christian 25.67m 24.90m 21.31m 84' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.67  
  • 23.66  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Payton Lane FR-1 Glendale CC 42.45m 48.58m 40.82m 53.07m 133' 11"
12 Jamel Shaw SO-2 Arizona Christian 38.98m 34.86m 37.48m 26.61m 122' 11"
13 Phillip Parham FR-1 Pima CC 32.34m 37.17m 37.17m 48.32m 121' 11"
14 Forrest Waller FR-1 Pima CC 40.72m 26.60m 32.84m 40.39m 107' 9"
15 Izayah Manu FR-1 Arizona Christian 24.86m 29.05m 29.95m 23.96m 98' 3"
16 Shaun Wahlstrom JR-3 Arizona Christian 31.30m 29.07m 27.95m 28.79m 91' 8"
17 Drew Gertenrich FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.04m 34.96m 27.10m 20.87m 88' 11"
18 Bryan Nichols FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.81m 29.69m 26.75m 33.97m 87' 9"
19 Kenji Roland SO-2 Arizona Christian 31.83m 17.97m 25.67m 27.72m 84' 3"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Desmond Lott SO-2 Mesa CC 54.04m 39.35m 52.47m 67.16m 61.39m 172' 2"
2 Michael Foley Senior Unattached 41.93m 41.93m 51.14m 58.30m 58.30m 167' 9"
3 Luis Diaz Bojorquez Jr. SO-2 Paradise Valley 46.21m 60.80m 48.64m 59.83m 38.91m 159' 7"
4 David Bickel   AZ Desert Throwers 43.31m 57.58m 47.59m 47.59m 39.02m 156' 2"
5 Matthew Fields SO-2 Paradise Valley 34.03m 33.57m 45.98m 49.66m 40.92m 150' 10"
6 Bryce Myers-Haeussler FR-1 Paradise Valley 31.21m 54.73m 42.76m 33.78m 42.76m 140' 3"
7 Alex Hernandez FR-1 Mesa CC 34.07m 49.83m 42.59m 42.16m 53.24m 139' 9"
8 Noah Miller SO-2 Mesa CC 37.32m 39.40m 41.47m 31.10m 41.88m 136' 1"
9 Nathan Cender FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.30m 41.02m 41.43m 49.30m 30.24m 135' 11"
10 Adrian Teso SO-2 Pima CC 48.25m 50.31m 41.24m 44.95m 37.53m 135' 4"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryce Holdridge FR-1 Central Arizona 57.54m 73.08m 59.84m 188' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.54  
  • 48.11  
  • 54.35  
  • 53.64  
2 Jesse Avina SO-2 Paradise Valley 56.57m 50.35m 54.31m 185' 7"
  • 47.58  
  • 48.65  
  • 51.50  
  • 50.64  
  • 56.57  
  • 56.54  
3 Matthew Fields SO-2 Paradise Valley 48.52m 53.86m 55.80m 159' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.37  
  • 45.14  
  • 48.52  
  • 46.11  
  • 46.90  
4 Gabe Johnson FR-1 Arizona Christian 47.08m 41.43m 41.90m 154' 5"
  • 42.69  
  • 42.72  
  • 46.65  
  • 47.08  
  • 44.16  
  • 45.54  
5 Bryce Myers-Haeussler FR-1 Paradise Valley 44.01m 54.13m 40.49m 144' 5"
  • 44.01  
  • 38.72  
  • 34.28  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Shaun Wahlstrom JR-3 Arizona Christian 43.88m 43.88m 37.30m 143' 11"
  • 42.11  
  • 37.09  
  • 42.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Forrest Waller FR-1 Pima CC 43.85m 43.41m 53.06m 143' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.19  
  • 40.66  
  • 43.11  
  • 43.85  
  • FOUL  
8 Kenji Roland SO-2 Arizona Christian 38.84m 29.91m 50.49m 127' 5"
  • 35.96  
  • 38.84  
  • 35.48  
  • 31.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.36  
9 Ryan Brandt FR-1 Central Arizona 36.08m 40.77m 32.47m 118' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.60  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 35.18  
  • 36.08  
10 Phillip Parham FR-1 Pima CC 33.33m 30.33m 27.66m 109' 4"
  • 33.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Tommy Cruz JR-3 Arizona Christian 30.76m 35.07m 34.45m 100' 11"
  • 30.76  
  • 28.14  
  • 30.57