April 8, 2022
|
Newberry - Newberry, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 USC-Beaufort 22.08 16.78 28.27 25.18 15.46 10
2 Montrell White SO-2 Allen 22.51 29.04 17.79 20.26 16.89 8
3 Shamar Deacon JR-3 USC-Beaufort 22.84 22.62 21.70 25.58 17.82 6
4 Dion Livingstone JR-3 USC Upstate 23.13 17.12 24.06 17.12 28.69 5
5 Ryan Glenn FR-1 Converse 23.40 29.96 22.70 20.36 25.98 4
6 Cam Phillips FR-1 USC Upstate 23.61 28.34 29.99 17.00 18.42 3
7 Jamikal Pena   UNAT-USC Upstate 23.79 18.32 19.99 23.32 23.32 2
8 Richard Parker-Boatwright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.33 21.17 22.39 31.39 17.28 1
9 Benjamin Mills FR-1 USC Upstate 24.40 28.55 22.94 19.52 23.92 -
10 Kalyn Hall SO-2 Piedmont 24.41 30.52 25.63 18.31 22.46 -
11 Kevin Cunningham SO-2 Columbia Int'l 25.16 31.71 17.62 23.65 27.18 -
12 Nicholas Avant FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 25.17 24.17 25.68 29.45 24.92 -
  Isaiah Groves SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andre Merritt JR-3 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kai'Letri Hunter FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lynden Morgan SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Aun FR-1 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Connor FR-1 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jared Henderson SR-4 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Griffin JR-3 Piedmont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Davison Wright SO-2 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavin Mcfadden FR-1 Converse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gerrard Donald FR-1 Converse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alec Chavis Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 USC-Beaufort 28.49 22.08 18.33 17.01 17.89 10
2 Montrell White SO-2 Allen 21.16 22.51 24.54 16.44 16.21 8
3 Shamar Deacon JR-3 USC-Beaufort 24.67 22.84 28.78 21.25 21.70 6
4 Dion Livingstone JR-3 USC Upstate 16.66 23.13 27.30 26.60 23.13 5
  Jared Henderson SR-4 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Davison Wright SO-2 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavin Mcfadden FR-1 Converse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gerrard Donald FR-1 Converse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ryan Glenn FR-1 Converse 26.45 25.51 28.08 27.15 23.40 29.49 25.98 4
6 Cam Phillips FR-1 USC Upstate 28.10 25.98 26.21 26.45 23.61 25.27 28.10 3
12 Nicholas Avant FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 25.17 20.39 23.66 20.64 25.17 25.43 20.14 -
  Kai'Letri Hunter FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Groves SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andre Merritt JR-3 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Aun FR-1 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Connor FR-1 USC Upstate DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jamikal Pena   UNAT-USC Upstate 18.80 23.79 2
8 Richard Parker-Boatwright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 17.28 24.33 1
9 Benjamin Mills FR-1 USC Upstate 21.23 24.40 -
10 Kalyn Hall SO-2 Piedmont 25.88 24.41 -
11 Kevin Cunningham SO-2 Columbia Int'l 32.46 25.16 -
  Lynden Morgan SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Griffin JR-3 Piedmont DNS DNS   
  Alec Chavis Freshman Unattached DNS DNS