April 8, 2022
|
Newberry - Newberry, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allie Leavitt SR-4 USC Upstate 4:40.24 10
2 Sarah Foreman SR-4 SCAD Savannah 4:49.54 8
3 Montserrat De Santiago JR-3 SCAD Savannah 4:55.50 6
4 Talia Sullivan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:56.69 5
5 Heaven Allen SO-2 USC Upstate 5:02.34 4
6 Bayley Robinson SO-2 Converse 5:11.96 3
7 Elise Wilcher SO-2 USC Upstate 5:16.19 2
8 Maggie Froning FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:16.37 1
9 Brawnwyn Koellner SR-4 USC Upstate 5:18.54 -
10 Madison Chesney SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:18.79 -
11 Joey Palmquist SR-4 USC Upstate 5:19.88 -
12 Carson Towe FR-1 Converse 5:20.65 -
13 Jetta Turner JR-3 Converse 5:22.73 -
14 Rosemary Reed SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5:25.82 -
15 LeeAnn Lawrence JR-3 Piedmont 5:26.68 -
16 Libby Harvey SO-2 Converse 5:28.63 -
17 Mary Arch JR-3 Columbia Int'l 5:34.25 -
18 Chloe Chandler FR-1 Converse 5:44.11 -
19 Cydney Stevenson FR-1 USC-Beaufort 5:52.79 -
20 Jessie Arce FR-1 Converse 5:53.03 -
21 Stef Baracaldo FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:56.07 -
22 Mikayla Wilson FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 6:00.65 -
23 Emmalee Dobson FR-1 Converse 6:32.50 -
24 Joselyn Leon FR-1 SCAD Savannah 8:11.59 -
  Olivia Robertson FR-1 USC Aiken DNS   
  Madison Hart FR-1 USC Aiken DNS   
  Riley Edwards JR-3 USC-Beaufort DNS   
  Robin Stein JR-3 Oglethorpe DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allie Leavitt SR-4 USC Upstate 4:40.24 10
2 Sarah Foreman SR-4 SCAD Savannah 4:49.54 8
3 Montserrat De Santiago JR-3 SCAD Savannah 4:55.50 6
4 Talia Sullivan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:56.69 5
5 Heaven Allen SO-2 USC Upstate 5:02.34 4
6 Bayley Robinson SO-2 Converse 5:11.96 3
7 Elise Wilcher SO-2 USC Upstate 5:16.19 2
8 Maggie Froning FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:16.37 1
9 Brawnwyn Koellner SR-4 USC Upstate 5:18.54 -
10 Madison Chesney SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:18.79 -
11 Joey Palmquist SR-4 USC Upstate 5:19.88 -
12 Carson Towe FR-1 Converse 5:20.65 -
13 Jetta Turner JR-3 Converse 5:22.73 -
14 Rosemary Reed SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5:25.82 -
16 Libby Harvey SO-2 Converse 5:28.63 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 LeeAnn Lawrence JR-3 Piedmont 6:58.15 5:26.68 6:54.89 -
17 Mary Arch JR-3 Columbia Int'l 5:34.25 5:34.25 4:54.14 -
18 Chloe Chandler FR-1 Converse 4:52.50 5:44.11 6:49.49 -
19 Cydney Stevenson FR-1 USC-Beaufort 6:45.71 5:52.79 6:17.49 -
20 Jessie Arce FR-1 Converse 5:21.26 5:53.03 5:31.85 -
21 Stef Baracaldo FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:59.10 5:56.07 5:45.39 -
22 Mikayla Wilson FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 5:42.62 6:00.65 6:07.87 -
23 Emmalee Dobson FR-1 Converse 5:14.00 6:32.50 7:39.23 -
24 Joselyn Leon FR-1 SCAD Savannah 6:57.86 8:11.59 9:35.16 -
  Riley Edwards JR-3 USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS   
  Madison Hart FR-1 USC Aiken DNS DNS DNS   
  Olivia Robertson FR-1 USC Aiken DNS DNS DNS   
  Robin Stein JR-3 Oglethorpe DNS DNS DNS