March 25-26, 2022
|
Susquehanna University - Selinsgrove, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA MAC AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 5.06m 6.38m 6.32m 6.65m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.8
  • 5.09 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (-1.6)
  • 5.50 (0.8)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
2 Ashley Blannard SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.44m 4.88m 4.66m 5.70m 5.48m 17' 11.75" 1.0
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (1.0)
  • 5.36 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (-0.4)
3 Karina Long JR-3 Lock Haven 5.25m 4.72m 6.97m 4.61m 5.36m 17' 7" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (1.4)
  • 5.21 (1.9)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
4 Awnshae Smith JR-3 Marywood 3.88m 5.87m 4.35m 5.55m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.1
  • 5.24 (1.1)
  • 4.81 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (-0.9)
5 Dahlia Hosey FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.25m 4.84m 5.41m 5.51m 5.20m 17' 0.75" +0.0
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (2.6)
  • 5.03 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Remi Acord FR-1 Susquehanna 6.49m 5.71m 5.14m 6.28m 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.2
  • 4.95 (1.9)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (0.7)
  • 4.99 (1.5)
  • 5.19 (0.2)
7 Lauren Anderson SO-2 Cortland St. 4.13m 5.88m 5.01m 4.80m 5.16m 16' 11.25" +0.0
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (-1.4)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
8 Erin Rottloff SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.72m 5.18m 4.57m 4.46m 5.13m 16' 10" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (-2.8)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
9 Megan Emlet SR-4 Susquehanna 3.88m 6.55m 3.63m 4.44m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.5
  • 4.95 (0.6)
  • 5.04 (1.5)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (-0.5)
  • 4.89 (-0.8)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
10 Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna 3.65m 5.69m 5.78m 5.73m 4.86m 15' 11.5" +0.0
  • 4.24 (-1.2)
  • 4.77 (-0.8)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
11 Rachael Spencer   Penn State T&F Club 4.76m 4.91m 5.48m 4.23m 4.81m 15' 9.5" -1.1
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (-1.1)
12 Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna 4.06m 4.83m 3.54m 3.39m 4.78m 15' 8.25" +0.0
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 5.94m 5.75m 5.37m 3.71m 4.75m 15' 7" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (-0.2)
  • 4.75 (1.4)
14 Danielle Fisk SO-2 Cortland St. 5.60m 5.13m 3.71m 4.61m 4.75m 15' 7" +0.0
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (-0.2)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
15 Sarah Durkan SO-2 Bucknell 3.73m 4.29m 3.63m 4.47m 4.66m 15' 3.5" +0.0
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
16 Alyssa Delany JR-3 Alfred State 4.99m 3.73m 5.45m 5.73m 4.66m 15' 3.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (-2.6)
17 Madison Snayczuk FR-1 Alfred State 4.04m 5.66m 4.59m 3.71m 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.5
  • 4.64 (0.5)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (-0.8)
18 Samantha Blackman SO-2 Bucknell 5.57m 3.57m 4.55m 4.55m 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.1
  • 4.64 (0.1)
  • 4.38 (-1.1)
  • 4.35 (-2.1)
19 Matteson Donnelly SO-2 Cortland St. 5.37m 3.66m 4.82m 5.74m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2.3
  • 4.36 (1.2)
  • 4.63 (2.3)
  • 4.34 (0.9)
20 Avory Elchison SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4.85m 4.25m 4.02m 5.50m 4.62m 15' 2" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Sarah Daunce FR-1 Alfred State 3.77m 5.12m 4.04m 4.22m 4.49m 14' 8.75" -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
21 Jasmine Ahmed JR-3 Scranton 4.53m 5.30m 3.50m 5.75m 4.49m 14' 8.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
23 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 5.01m 4.78m 4.02m 4.65m 4.47m 14' 8" 1.7
  • 4.47 (1.7)
  • 4.43 (-0.9)
  • 4.43 (-0.2)
24 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.66m 5.24m 4.13m 5.42m 4.44m 14' 7" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (1.4)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
25 Lily Schnell JR-3 Alfred State 5.18m 4.87m 5.01m 5.76m 4.43m 14' 6.5" +0.0
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
26 Meghan Winter JR-3 Scranton 3.58m 3.40m 5.30m 3.76m 4.42m 14' 6" -0.9
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (-0.9)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
27 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 5.22m 5.53m 4.73m 5.44m 4.42m 14' 6" 0.8
  • 4.03 (1.0)
  • 4.42 (0.8)
  • 4.17 (1.1)
28 Haley Thunberg FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.94m 3.97m 5.29m 4.72m 4.41m 14' 5.75" +0.0
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (0.5)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
29 Daelyn Karboski FR-1 Marywood 3.78m 3.78m 3.25m 4.30m 4.39m 14' 5" +0.0
  • 4.24 (0.1)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
30 Charly Slusser FR-1 Ithaca 5.51m 5.11m 4.72m 4.24m 4.37m 14' 4" 1.1
  • 4.37 (1.1)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
31 Al'liyah McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 3.80m 4.81m 4.37m 5.46m 4.37m 14' 4" +0.0
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 3.88 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
32 Abigail Dunne JR-3 Bucknell 4.02m 3.84m 5.31m 3.20m 4.32m 14' 2.25" +0.0
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.01 (1.7)
  • 4.10 (0.7)
33 Lauryn Male FR-1 Bloomsburg 3.97m 5.17m 4.05m 3.10m 4.31m 14' 1.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
34 Akilah Hoxter FR-1 Alvernia 5.06m 5.36m 5.06m 4.25m 4.29m 14' 1" +0.0
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
35 Meghan McGonigle SR-4 Scranton 3.02m 3.45m 4.17m 4.73m 4.26m 13' 11.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 3.92 (0.7)
36 Rachel Bonfini   Penn State T&F Club 5.06m 5.32m 3.71m 4.64m 4.22m 13' 10.25" +0.0
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
37 Natalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 3.63m 4.22m 4.30m 5.15m 4.22m 13' 10.25" +0.0
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
38 Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah 4.22m 4.89m 4.10m 5.23m 4.18m 13' 8.75" +0.0
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 3.64 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
39 Hailey Monaghan FR-1 Scranton 3.87m 4.45m 4.74m 5.37m 4.16m 13' 7.75" +0.0
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
40 Erin Wilsey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.46m 5.04m 4.38m 4.34m 4.13m 13' 6.75" +0.0
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
41 Laura Walter FR-1 Alfred State 4.91m 4.58m 5.15m 4.99m 4.09m 13' 5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
42 Nandini Kumbhojkar   Penn State T&F Club 4.97m 3.66m 5.17m 3.74m 4.07m 13' 4.25" +0.0
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
  • 3.83 (+0.0)
43 Kaylyn Walters FR-1 Juniata 3.43m 4.99m 4.45m 4.25m 3.90m 12' 9.5" +0.0
  • 3.76 (0.4)
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
44 Maria Sudlow FR-1 Messiah 4.88m 3.35m 5.07m 3.28m 3.90m 12' 9.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • 3.68 (+0.0)
45 Katarina Bieri SR-4 Scranton 4.30m 4.37m 3.62m 2.87m 3.77m 12' 4.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.77 (+0.0)
  • 3.64 (+0.0)
46 Lindsey Kingston SO-2 Lock Haven 4.40m 4.47m 2.82m 4.55m 3.76m 12' 4" +0.0
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 3.07 (+0.0)
47 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.61m 4.51m 3.36m 4.85m 3.73m 12' 3" +0.0
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
  • 3.44 (0.5)
  • 3.63 (+0.0)
48 Emma Wagner FR-1 Marywood 4.76m 3.33m 4.21m 3.95m 3.66m 12' 0.25" -2.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.66 (-2.5)
49 Emily Finck FR-1 Scranton 2.80m 4.46m 3.43m 4.21m 3.54m 11' 7.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.54 (+0.0)
  • 3.38 (+0.0)
50 Grace Simpson SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2.44m 3.26m 3.44m 3.29m 3.13m 10' 3.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.13 (+0.0)
  Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Bynum-Bain FR-1 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Divora Bekele SO-2 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kitty Tang JR-3 Cortland St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
17 Madison Snayczuk FR-1 Alfred State 3.53m 3.39m 3.34m 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.5
21 Jasmine Ahmed JR-3 Scranton 5.57m 4.09m 5.66m 4.49m 14' 8.75" +0.0
31 Al'liyah McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 3.45m 4.46m 4.68m 4.37m 14' 4" +0.0
38 Ruby Ramsey FR-1 Messiah 4.18m 4.97m 4.26m 4.18m 13' 8.75" +0.0
40 Erin Wilsey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.55m 3.10m 3.88m 4.13m 13' 6.75" +0.0
42 Nandini Kumbhojkar   Penn State T&F Club 3.87m 3.38m 5.29m 4.07m 13' 4.25" +0.0
43 Kaylyn Walters FR-1 Juniata 4.99m 4.45m 3.94m 3.90m 12' 9.5" +0.0
44 Maria Sudlow FR-1 Messiah 4.99m 4.48m 4.76m 3.90m 12' 9.5" +0.0
45 Katarina Bieri SR-4 Scranton 3.54m 4.79m 4.56m 3.77m 12' 4.5" +0.0
46 Lindsey Kingston SO-2 Lock Haven 4.59m 4.89m 4.40m 3.76m 12' 4" +0.0
47 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.06m 3.84m 2.80m 3.73m 12' 3" +0.0
48 Emma Wagner FR-1 Marywood 4.72m 4.10m 3.77m 3.66m 12' 0.25" -2.5
49 Emily Finck FR-1 Scranton 2.58m 2.55m 2.66m 3.54m 11' 7.5" +0.0
50 Grace Simpson SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2.75m 3.35m 2.57m 3.13m 10' 3.25" +0.0
  Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
14 Danielle Fisk SO-2 Cortland St. 4.75m 15' 7"
15 Sarah Durkan SO-2 Bucknell 4.66m 15' 3.5"
21 Sarah Daunce FR-1 Alfred State 4.49m 14' 8.75"
25 Lily Schnell JR-3 Alfred State 4.43m 14' 6.5"
28 Haley Thunberg FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.41m 14' 5.75"
29 Daelyn Karboski FR-1 Marywood 4.39m 14' 5"
33 Lauryn Male FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.31m 14' 1.75"
34 Akilah Hoxter FR-1 Alvernia 4.29m 14' 1"
36 Rachel Bonfini   Penn State T&F Club 4.22m 13' 10.25"
37 Natalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 4.22m 13' 10.25"
39 Hailey Monaghan FR-1 Scranton 4.16m 13' 7.75"
41 Laura Walter FR-1 Alfred State 4.09m 13' 5"
  Divora Bekele SO-2 Eastern FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
11 Rachael Spencer   Penn State T&F Club 4.81m 15' 9.5" -1.1
12 Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna 4.78m 15' 8.25" +0.0
13 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 4.75m 15' 7" 1.4
16 Alyssa Delany JR-3 Alfred State 4.66m 15' 3.5" +0.0
18 Samantha Blackman SO-2 Bucknell 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.1
19 Matteson Donnelly SO-2 Cortland St. 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2.3
20 Avory Elchison SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4.62m 15' 2" +0.0
23 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 4.47m 14' 8" 1.7
24 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.44m 14' 7" +0.0
26 Meghan Winter JR-3 Scranton 4.42m 14' 6" -0.9
27 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 4.42m 14' 6" 0.8
30 Charly Slusser FR-1 Ithaca 4.37m 14' 4" 1.1
32 Abigail Dunne JR-3 Bucknell 4.32m 14' 2.25" +0.0
35 Meghan McGonigle SR-4 Scranton 4.26m 13' 11.75" +0.0
  Kitty Tang JR-3 Cortland St. FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 5.50m 7.04m 5.17m 5.06m 6.88m 18' 0.5" 0.8
2 Ashley Blannard SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.48m 6.52m 6.30m 5.21m 4.60m 17' 11.75" 1.0
3 Karina Long JR-3 Lock Haven 5.36m 6.65m 3.81m 6.97m 6.43m 17' 7" 0.4
4 Awnshae Smith JR-3 Marywood 5.24m 5.08m 4.30m 4.61m 4.24m 17' 2.25" 1.1
5 Dahlia Hosey FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.20m 6.19m 6.45m 6.40m 5.62m 17' 0.75" +0.0
6 Remi Acord FR-1 Susquehanna 5.19m 5.09m 4.52m 5.19m 3.79m 17' 0.5" 0.2
7 Lauren Anderson SO-2 Cortland St. 5.16m 5.52m 3.77m 5.47m 4.90m 16' 11.25" +0.0
8 Erin Rottloff SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.13m 4.05m 4.98m 4.41m 3.69m 16' 10" +0.0
9 Megan Emlet SR-4 Susquehanna 5.04m 3.58m 5.75m 3.73m 3.98m 16' 6.5" 1.5
10 Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna 4.86m 5.30m 3.65m 5.69m 4.71m 15' 11.5" +0.0
  Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Taylor Bynum-Bain FR-1 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -