March 25-26, 2022
|
Susquehanna University - Selinsgrove, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA MAC AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Caleb Nelson SO-2 Saint Francis 8.29m 6.63m 6.36m 6.63m 7.69m 7.62m 21' 9" 1.2
  • 6.44 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (1.5)
  • 6.35 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (1.2)
2 Matthieu Brunelle SO-2 Misericordia 5.33m 6.42m 8.28m 7.51m 5.91m 5.20m 21' 0.75" 0.6
  • 6.30 (0.4)
  • 6.42 (0.6)
  • 6.24 (2.2)
  • 6.22 (0.7)
  • 6.38 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Jordan Frank   Penn State T&F Club 7.05m 6.35m 7.30m 5.72m 7.75m 6.92m 20' 10" 0.7
  • 6.00 (1.1)
  • 6.35 (0.7)
  • 6.01 (1.2)
  • 6.18 (1.1)
  • 5.90 (0.2)
  • 5.63 (0.3)
4 Eli Craddock FR-1 Cortland St. 4.92m 6.31m 5.68m 6.06m 4.61m 5.05m 20' 8.5" 0.3
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (0.3)
  • 6.05 (0.1)
  • 6.18 (0.5)
  • 6.22 (0.5)
  • 6.31 (0.3)
5 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff JR-3 Alfred State 4.56m 6.24m 8.05m 5.55m 5.49m 6.74m 20' 5.75" 0.8
  • 5.51 (0.3)
  • 6.01 (1.6)
  • 6.24 (0.8)
  • 5.53 (0.2)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Roland Zanger FR-1 Cortland St. 5.99m 6.18m 6.98m 5.38m 6.67m 7.17m 20' 3.5" 0.3
  • 5.77 (0.3)
  • 6.06 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (1.0)
  • 6.18 (0.3)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
7 Colin Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.79m 6.06m 6.85m 7.76m 4.97m 6.18m 19' 10.75" 1.5
  • 5.85 (2.0)
  • 5.79 (0.3)
  • 6.06 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.83m 6.04m 7.13m 7.73m 5.44m 6.76m 19' 9.75" 1.4
  • 5.61 (0.6)
  • 6.04 (1.4)
  • 5.94 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
9 Ryan Serp SO-2 Cortland St. 4.70m 6.02m 4.27m 4.82m 4.33m 6.50m 19' 9" 0.3
  • 6.02 (0.3)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.08m 6.00m 4.32m 5.70m 5.16m 4.38m 19' 8.25" 0.9
  • 6.00 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (1.4)
11 Robert Hite JR-3 Bucknell 7.13m 5.99m 6.83m 7.61m 4.43m 5.81m 19' 8" 0.6
  • 5.73 (1.5)
  • 5.99 (0.6)
  • 5.83 (0.1)
12 Amarian Hughes SO-2 Cortland St. 7.14m 5.90m 6.49m 5.19m 6.67m 4.48m 19' 4.25" 1.2
  • 5.90 (1.2)
  • 5.71 (0.7)
  • 5.13 (0.1)
13 Nolan Hillhouse FR-1 Le Moyne 7.00m 5.83m 6.35m 4.37m 4.43m 4.90m 19' 1.5" 0.4
  • 5.83 (0.4)
  • 5.63 (0.7)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
14 Eric Montgomery FR-1 Frostburg State 6.31m 5.79m 6.77m 4.05m 6.89m 5.21m 19' 0" 0.1
  • 5.77 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (0.1)
15 Keith Green JR-3 Susquehanna 7.24m 5.79m 5.38m 4.81m 6.25m 4.63m 19' 0" 0.2
  • 5.55 (0.1)
  • 5.79 (0.2)
  • 5.69 (1.1)
16 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Frostburg State 5.15m 5.79m 4.98m 5.33m 6.25m 6.54m 19' 0" 0.2
  • 5.79 (0.2)
  • 5.60 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
17 Jason Stone FR-1 Saint Francis 6.11m 5.71m 4.28m 7.14m 6.00m 4.51m 18' 9" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
18 Loren Way FR-1 Lock Haven 6.03m 5.69m 6.03m 5.12m 7.00m 6.26m 18' 8" 0.1
  • 5.36 (0.3)
  • 5.69 (0.1)
  • 5.54 (0.3)
19 Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia 6.97m 5.67m 5.95m 6.58m 7.03m 5.90m 18' 7.25" +0.0
  • 5.29 (0.4)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (0.1)
20 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 7.30m 5.66m 3.96m 5.60m 4.64m 6.85m 18' 7" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (0.7)
  • 5.61 (0.1)
21 Mohammed Sissoko JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4.78m 5.56m 6.51m 5.28m 7.17m 4.11m 18' 3" 1.0
  • 5.56 (1.0)
  • 4.46 (0.5)
  • 5.42 (0.4)
22 Kyle Gregory FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.10m 5.54m 5.93m 6.43m 4.16m 7.20m 18' 2.25" +0.0
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
23 Darius Frailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.42m 5.53m 4.37m 5.92m 5.14m 6.25m 18' 1.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
24 Lucas Maggipinto FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.56m 5.49m 6.92m 6.31m 4.67m 4.94m 18' 0.25" 0.5
  • 5.40 (0.2)
  • 5.49 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
25 Alexander Daniel FR-1 Cortland St. 6.92m 5.49m 4.39m 4.94m 3.90m 6.64m 18' 0.25" 2.3
  • 5.49 (2.3)
  • 5.26 (0.6)
  • 5.29 (0.1)
26 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 5.89m 5.40m 4.21m 3.89m 6.75m 6.70m 17' 8.75" 0.5
  • 5.32 (0.8)
  • 5.40 (0.5)
  • 5.35 (0.2)
27 Waleed Muhammad JR-3 Alfred State 4.69m 5.39m 4.69m 4.90m 5.82m 6.74m 17' 8.25" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (0.2)
28 Marquise Burks FR-1 Frostburg State 5.80m 5.37m 4.35m 5.58m 6.98m 6.55m 17' 7.5" +0.0
  • 5.23 (0.6)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (0.1)
29 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 4.21m 5.33m 4.00m 4.10m 4.16m 3.89m 17' 6" 1.3
  • 5.33 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (0.7)
30 Jalen Glasgow FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6.76m 5.32m 6.76m 4.58m 6.06m 6.44m 17' 5.5" 0.2
  • 5.32 (0.2)
  • 5.13 (0.3)
  • 5.11 (0.3)
31 Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia 6.64m 5.31m 4.83m 3.77m 4.89m 6.53m 17' 5.25" +0.0
  • 5.22 (0.2)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
32 Jacob Watson FR-1 Lock Haven 6.00m 5.26m 6.00m 5.94m 6.57m 3.89m 17' 3.25" +0.0
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (0.7)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
33 Jacob Tsikalas FR-1 Saint Francis 6.04m 5.25m 5.36m 4.04m 6.19m 6.04m 17' 2.75" 0.3
  • 5.25 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
34 Varghese Pattara SR-4 Scranton 4.49m 5.22m 5.74m 4.54m 6.58m 4.44m 17' 1.5" 0.2
  • 5.22 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
35 Dimitri Brown FR-1 Misericordia 6.71m 5.20m 5.88m 3.85m 5.15m 4.58m 17' 0.75" 1.1
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (1.1)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
36 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 6.46m 4.97m 5.52m 3.58m 5.52m 4.52m 16' 3.75" 0.4
  • 4.85 (0.2)
  • 4.97 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
37 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 4.83m 4.93m 4.09m 5.42m 3.60m 4.14m 16' 2.25" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
38 Travis Lane FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4.41m 4.90m 4.56m 5.93m 3.72m 5.19m 16' 1" 0.1
  • 4.90 (0.1)
  • 4.81 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
39 Isaac Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 5.12m 4.83m 5.46m 3.91m 5.89m 5.55m 15' 10.25" +0.0
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (1.8)
40 Giancarlo Gordiany FR-1 Alvernia 5.58m 4.81m 3.90m 3.80m 5.68m 3.90m 15' 9.5" 0.1
  • 4.69 (0.5)
  • 4.57 (0.9)
  • 4.81 (0.1)
41 Attilo Cushing FR-1 Alfred State 3.84m 4.57m 3.84m 4.43m 4.30m 3.56m 15' 0" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
42 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 5.23m 4.55m 4.10m 3.73m 4.41m 4.32m 14' 11.25" 0.1
  • 4.47 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (0.1)
43 Wyatt Ledeboer FR-1 Juniata 2.94m 3.63m 2.72m 3.23m 3.38m 4.39m 11' 11" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Sheffield SO-2 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
17 Jason Stone FR-1 Saint Francis 7.42m 6.91m 5.42m 5.71m 18' 9" +0.0
23 Darius Frailey FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.20m 4.09m 6.97m 5.53m 18' 1.75" +0.0
24 Lucas Maggipinto FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.72m 4.89m 4.83m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.5
30 Jalen Glasgow FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6.33m 6.60m 5.11m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.2
31 Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia 5.73m 4.35m 3.72m 5.31m 17' 5.25" +0.0
32 Jacob Watson FR-1 Lock Haven 5.58m 5.15m 3.79m 5.26m 17' 3.25" +0.0
34 Varghese Pattara SR-4 Scranton 3.97m 4.80m 6.58m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.2
35 Dimitri Brown FR-1 Misericordia 4.32m 4.68m 4.37m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.1
36 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 5.07m 3.78m 5.67m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 0.4
37 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 5.03m 4.24m 6.21m 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.2
38 Travis Lane FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4.51m 4.36m 5.24m 4.90m 16' 1" 0.1
39 Isaac Rivet FR-1 Alfred State 5.22m 4.40m 5.65m 4.83m 15' 10.25" +0.0
40 Giancarlo Gordiany FR-1 Alvernia 4.81m 5.48m 5.82m 4.81m 15' 9.5" 0.1
41 Attilo Cushing FR-1 Alfred State 4.34m 4.84m 4.20m 4.57m 15' 0" 1.4
43 Wyatt Ledeboer FR-1 Juniata 3.88m 3.34m 3.16m 3.63m 11' 11" +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Eli Craddock FR-1 Cortland St. 4.42m 8.08m 6.31m 6.75m 7.38m 20' 8.5" 0.3
9 Ryan Serp SO-2 Cortland St. 5.72m 6.98m 6.02m 4.21m 7.52m 19' 9" 0.3
13 Nolan Hillhouse FR-1 Le Moyne 6.12m 5.19m 5.83m 5.54m 6.82m 19' 1.5" 0.4
14 Eric Montgomery FR-1 Frostburg State 5.15m 4.75m 5.79m 5.38m 6.83m 19' 0" 0.1
18 Loren Way FR-1 Lock Haven 6.71m 5.80m 5.69m 4.55m 5.52m 18' 8" 0.1
19 Ty'Shawn Hopkins JR-3 Misericordia 5.33m 5.56m 5.67m 5.56m 4.82m 18' 7.25" +0.0
21 Mohammed Sissoko JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.12m 4.00m 5.56m 4.23m 6.95m 18' 3" 1.0
22 Kyle Gregory FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.21m 6.65m 5.54m 6.20m 4.60m 18' 2.25" +0.0
25 Alexander Daniel FR-1 Cortland St. 6.26m 4.72m 5.49m 4.67m 4.12m 18' 0.25" 2.3
26 Landon Kerr FR-1 Messiah 6.97m 5.83m 5.40m 5.45m 6.86m 17' 8.75" 0.5
27 Waleed Muhammad JR-3 Alfred State 6.09m 6.47m 5.39m 4.58m 4.31m 17' 8.25" 0.2
28 Marquise Burks FR-1 Frostburg State 5.10m 5.96m 5.37m 6.39m 5.37m 17' 7.5" +0.0
29 Ethan Roe FR-1 Susquehanna 4.85m 4.32m 5.33m 4.16m 6.88m 17' 6" 1.3
33 Jacob Tsikalas FR-1 Saint Francis 4.31m 6.72m 5.25m 4.83m 6.56m 17' 2.75" 0.3
42 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 4.55m 3.73m 4.55m 4.00m 3.64m 14' 11.25" 0.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Caleb Nelson SO-2 Saint Francis 5.11m 6.70m 6.63m 5.97m 6.23m 5.77m 8.02m 21' 9" 1.2
2 Matthieu Brunelle SO-2 Misericordia 6.16m 5.39m 6.42m 7.19m 7.77m 4.81m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.6
3 Jordan Frank   Penn State T&F Club 6.86m 6.16m 6.35m 7.24m 5.08m 4.51m 5.21m 20' 10" 0.7
5 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff JR-3 Alfred State 7.92m 4.49m 6.24m 4.37m 5.87m 4.87m 5.74m 20' 5.75" 0.8
6 Roland Zanger FR-1 Cortland St. 5.01m 5.31m 6.18m 4.51m 5.13m 7.17m 6.67m 20' 3.5" 0.3
7 Colin Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.24m 6.54m 6.06m 7.82m 7.33m 7.27m 4.85m 19' 10.75" 1.5
8 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.40m 5.80m 6.04m 5.86m 6.28m 7.49m 7.01m 19' 9.75" 1.4
10 Eddie Myers JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.02m 7.02m 6.00m 5.34m 6.48m 7.32m 5.28m 19' 8.25" 0.9
11 Robert Hite JR-3 Bucknell 6.65m 5.09m 5.99m 7.31m 5.99m 4.97m 4.61m 19' 8" 0.6
12 Amarian Hughes SO-2 Cortland St. 4.78m 7.20m 5.90m 5.25m 7.61m 6.37m 4.54m 19' 4.25" 1.2
15 Keith Green JR-3 Susquehanna 5.73m 4.46m 5.79m 6.25m 7.30m 5.67m 5.38m 19' 0" 0.2
16 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Frostburg State 4.81m 6.02m 5.79m 4.11m 4.69m 6.14m 6.89m 19' 0" 0.2
20 Jack Mahoney SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.81m 6.57m 5.66m 5.15m 6.23m 6.11m 6.28m 18' 7" 0.7
  Daniel Sheffield SO-2 Lebanon Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -