April 29-30, 2022
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Taborda SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 15:55.82 14:45.39 21:47.96 18:26.74 16:46.12 16:46.12
2 Esme Davies JR-3 Eastern Michigan 13:37.95 15:13.56 22:29.09 22:18.46 22:07.84 17:42.27
3 Anna Wells SO-2 Bellarmine 21:24.81 14:59.37 17:29.26 15:42.19 16:35.73 17:50.67
4 Danielle Honaker FR-1 Akron 20:44.34 14:39.62 19:39.97 18:03.43 13:45.98 17:52.70
5 Kaitlyn St. Bernard JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:21.72 21:28.72 15:45.06 16:38.76 20:56.50 17:53.93
6 Mya Kizer FR-1 Akron 19:55.04 15:58.19 13:38.23 17:45.85 18:07.38 17:56.61
7 Meaghan Andrews FR-1 DePaul 20:43.46 14:46.65 15:51.52 17:07.21 17:39.65 18:01.27
8 Allyson Arellano SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 20:35.11 16:36.76 23:17.63 21:29.29 12:38.41 18:03.43
9 Emma Steingass FR-1 Bowling Green 18:17.91 22:49.67 23:33.16 20:50.10 21:11.84 18:07.04
10 Alyssa Ellerbrock FR-1 Bowling Green 16:58.34 14:25.05 22:04.94 13:19.35 14:14.10 18:14.99
11 Sophia Leto SO-2 Akron 15:02.64 15:13.65 14:07.60 21:27.92 16:41.71 18:20.78
12 Brooke Aho SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 22:47.62 19:07.04 18:22.92 14:53.37 22:58.65 18:22.92
13 Stephanie Anthonies SO-2 Southern Illinois 21:11.10 15:17.40 23:34.79 19:20.57 14:22.14 18:25.30
14 Megan John FR-1 Louisville 21:12.03 13:38.53 15:07.01 18:03.99 20:16.73 18:26.11
15 Anna Evans JR-3 Cincinnati 20:47.27 22:27.50 14:39.77 18:22.50 13:55.23 18:33.63
16 Emma Wells SO-2 Bellarmine 14:51.78 20:26.20 20:26.20 15:02.93 22:51.11 18:34.72
17 Hannah Ellis FR-1 Bellarmine 15:14.30 18:01.55 15:03.15 23:24.90 21:33.40 18:35.00
18 Patricia Sexton FR-1 Bellarmine 22:58.48 15:18.99 18:51.92 22:02.44 17:11.06 18:40.71
19 Lexie Paszkiewicz FR-1 Louisville 21:41.03 20:44.95 17:56.71 22:37.10 23:21.97 18:41.57
20 Laikin Tarlton SO-2 Morehead State 19:40.27 23:47.56 19:40.27 20:02.75 24:10.04 18:44.06
21 Katie Engle JR-3 Cincinnati 17:59.30 15:31.61 19:18.83 22:20.60 19:52.91 18:56.10
22 Megan Bush FR-1 Morehead State 16:39.04 14:41.51 15:28.52 23:06.91 18:24.82 19:35.34
23 Isabella Copher SO-2 Morehead State 24:01.06 19:44.60 25:26.54 25:14.33 21:58.93 20:21.23
  Sarah Terzotis SR-4 Louisville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Elyssa Toal FR-1 Western Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Savannah Heckman SR-4 Western Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Meaghan Andrews FR-1 DePaul 20:32.65 15:29.90 22:09.97 18:01.27 21:37.53 13:52.58
9 Emma Steingass FR-1 Bowling Green 18:17.91 22:06.19 18:28.78 18:07.04 12:51.80 13:35.28
11 Sophia Leto SO-2 Akron 13:12.57 21:38.92 18:31.79 18:20.78 15:02.64 18:20.78
12 Brooke Aho SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 20:57.33 18:22.92 13:36.16 18:22.92 18:00.87 13:58.22
14 Megan John FR-1 Louisville 18:37.18 20:49.91 19:21.42 18:26.11 20:05.66 23:13.70
15 Anna Evans JR-3 Cincinnati 19:07.04 16:08.86 14:17.50 18:33.63 18:11.36 18:33.63
17 Hannah Ellis FR-1 Bellarmine 16:54.65 19:19.60 14:07.40 18:35.00 17:16.95 20:59.95
18 Patricia Sexton FR-1 Bellarmine 13:15.71 15:18.99 14:45.36 18:40.71 17:44.68 18:18.30
19 Lexie Paszkiewicz FR-1 Louisville 19:04.01 17:45.50 21:07.38 18:41.57 15:42.12 18:07.93
20 Laikin Tarlton SO-2 Morehead State 14:36.77 18:55.30 16:40.42 18:44.06 23:36.32 13:06.85
21 Katie Engle JR-3 Cincinnati 15:08.88 21:12.44 20:04.27 18:56.10 14:00.72 20:38.35
22 Megan Bush FR-1 Morehead State 18:01.32 15:05.02 23:42.17 19:35.34 16:27.29 21:21.12
23 Isabella Copher SO-2 Morehead State 21:34.51 23:24.42 16:16.99 20:21.23 15:28.14 24:25.48
  Sarah Terzotis SR-4 Louisville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Taborda SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 18:06.61 18:06.61 18:46.86 18:46.86 14:45.39 16:46.12 21:17.78
2 Esme Davies JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:59.78 13:06.08 13:27.33 14:20.44 23:00.96 17:42.27 14:41.69
3 Anna Wells SO-2 Bellarmine 21:56.93 12:29.47 21:46.22 13:23.01 12:40.18 17:50.67 17:39.97
4 Danielle Honaker FR-1 Akron 13:24.53 19:39.97 20:55.06 14:39.62 16:05.43 17:52.70 13:24.53
5 Kaitlyn St. Bernard JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:10.98 22:54.63 19:09.11 21:39.46 20:45.76 17:53.93 12:42.49
6 Mya Kizer FR-1 Akron 14:53.59 22:04.23 16:41.25 13:27.46 20:59.64 17:56.61 15:36.65
8 Allyson Arellano SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 14:05.08 19:51.78 14:26.75 19:19.27 14:59.25 18:03.43 12:49.24
10 Alyssa Ellerbrock FR-1 Bowling Green 13:08.40 20:48.29 22:15.89 15:08.85 20:26.39 18:14.99 19:09.74
13 Stephanie Anthonies SO-2 Southern Illinois 16:12.67 12:53.71 16:56.88 13:04.77 17:07.93 18:25.30 22:50.58
16 Emma Wells SO-2 Bellarmine 15:14.07 20:15.05 18:45.87 21:55.37 16:20.96 18:34.72 21:44.23
  Elyssa Toal FR-1 Western Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Savannah Heckman SR-4 Western Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF