April 16, 2022
|
DePauw - Greencastle, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NCAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jailen Hobbs SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.94 10.68 10.90 12.93 13.25 10 2.0
2 Josh Davis SR-4 Trine 8.50 10.89 11.22 13.07 13.83 8 2.0
3 Danny Vinson SO-2 Trine 9.51 10.93 10.61 13.89 11.48 6 2.0
4 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 14.17 11.07 11.07 12.51 10.74 5 2.0
5 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 8.31 11.07 11.74 10.63 14.06 4 0.8
6 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 13.30 11.08 11.97 12.97 9.53 3 2.5
7 Greysen Spohn SO-2 Trine 9.26 11.15 12.83 11.27 10.37 2 0.8
8 Gabriel Melvin JR-3 Manchester 9.95 11.17 13.63 8.83 13.85 1 2.5
9 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 12.54 11.19 13.10 13.32 13.88 - 2.0
10 Max Harris FR-1 Trine 13.26 11.23 11.01 13.82 10.45 - 3.3
10 Prescott Brackett JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11.80 11.23 10.67 9.44 13.03 - 2.0
12 Zachary Roberts SO-2 Franklin 8.67 11.25 12.94 12.60 13.17 - 2.0
13 Jacob Jagger SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.14 11.26 13.74 9.46 11.38 - 2.5
14 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 10.37 11.27 7.89 10.71 11.50 - 2.5
15 Nate Reynolds FR-1 Hanover 14.44 11.28 10.27 11.17 9.82 - 2.5
16 Erik Perkins FR-1 Hanover 11.53 11.30 12.32 14.47 14.13 - 2.5
17 Jack Cox FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.71 11.42 9.48 10.05 8.45 - 2.5
18 Phillip Clesceri SR-4 Manchester 12.84 11.46 12.04 14.44 11.81 - 3.3
19 D'Andre Taylor FR-1 Trine 8.74 11.49 12.87 11.84 8.05 - 3.3
20 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 9.75 11.60 15.08 14.97 13.81 - 3.3
21 Daniel Jansen FR-1 DePauw 8.50 11.64 11.53 14.67 13.27 - 3.3
22 Tivon Wiley FR-1 Franklin 12.13 11.66 13.88 8.75 8.40 - 2.5
23 Gianni Minor SR-4 Wabash 12.62 11.68 10.28 14.72 14.60 - 0.8
24 Rickey Alsum SO-2 DePauw 11.04 11.74 15.27 13.86 11.98 - 0.8
25 Josh Warmick SO-2 Wabash 13.55 11.78 14.49 11.78 10.84 - 3.3
26 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 14.31 12.12 12.73 9.58 15.28 - 3.5
27 Konrad Dorsey SO-2 Trine 8.68 12.22 14.30 11.37 13.20 - 3.5
28 Alex Galanti JR-3 Hanover 14.38 12.39 8.80 12.64 15.62 - 3.5
29 Trever Meyer JR-3 Manchester 14.52 12.51 9.76 9.01 13.14 - 3.5
30 David Turner FR-1 Earlham 15.83 12.87 14.80 11.72 11.59 - 0.8
31 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 16.44 13.15 9.34 16.44 16.44 - 3.5
32 Chase Miles SO-2 Franklin 10.21 13.26 15.78 15.92 11.67 - 3.5
33 James Underwood FR-1 Hanover 13.74 13.87 9.99 13.87 16.93 - 3.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jailen Hobbs SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11.54 11.43 10.36 10.79 10.68 8.23 10
2 Josh Davis SR-4 Trine 13.07 7.74 10.02 9.70 10.89 8.17 8
3 Danny Vinson SO-2 Trine 9.73 10.39 10.72 11.70 10.93 13.12 6
4 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 10.30 10.63 12.18 10.74 11.07 7.75 5
9 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 9.74 8.73 8.17 7.95 11.19 13.21 -
10 Prescott Brackett JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.76 9.55 11.01 14.15 11.23 10.22 -
12 Zachary Roberts SO-2 Franklin 13.17 8.44 9.57 10.24 11.25 8.78 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 11.08 10.97 3
8 Gabriel Melvin JR-3 Manchester 11.17 12.29 1
13 Jacob Jagger SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11.26 9.58 -
14 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 11.27 13.64 -
15 Nate Reynolds FR-1 Hanover 11.28 10.04 -
16 Erik Perkins FR-1 Hanover 11.30 14.24 -
17 Jack Cox FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.42 10.97 -
22 Tivon Wiley FR-1 Franklin 11.66 15.05 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Max Harris FR-1 Trine 10.45 11.23 11.57 8.65 9.66 11.12 -
18 Phillip Clesceri SR-4 Manchester 13.30 11.46 8.14 11.23 12.15 14.56 -
19 D'Andre Taylor FR-1 Trine 13.33 11.49 9.31 8.62 9.43 10.35 -
20 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 10.21 11.60 9.17 13.11 11.14 9.98 -
21 Daniel Jansen FR-1 DePauw 8.38 11.64 14.79 11.76 10.36 8.73 -
25 Josh Warmick SO-2 Wabash 12.96 11.78 12.26 13.08 12.84 11.67 -
33 James Underwood FR-1 Hanover 14.84 13.87 16.37 16.79 17.62 13.46 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 12.12 -
27 Konrad Dorsey SO-2 Trine 12.22 -
28 Alex Galanti JR-3 Hanover 12.39 -
29 Trever Meyer JR-3 Manchester 12.51 -
31 Dilyn Dewey JR-3 Manchester 13.15 -
32 Chase Miles SO-2 Franklin 13.26 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 11.07 13.18 4
7 Greysen Spohn SO-2 Trine 11.15 13.05 2
23 Gianni Minor SR-4 Wabash 11.68 8.65 -
24 Rickey Alsum SO-2 DePauw 11.74 8.22 -
30 David Turner FR-1 Earlham 12.87 16.61 -