April 23, 2022
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Zephyr Crestwell, Tyler Boone, Ryan Ditty, Trey Boyd 3:41.80 4:14.06 3:21.63
2 East Stroudsburg A Zandrew Bowe, Sean Roberts, Raul Esteves, Caleb Carney 3:24.31 2:47.90 3:22.28
3 Molloy A Schnyder Germain, Juan Arango, John Fitzsimmons, Eric Anderson 2:59.55 2:47.17 3:26.38
4 St. Thomas Aquinas A Brent Allen, Andrew Drescher, Thomas Bovenberg, Alex Quillan 3:46.92 2:48.63 3:28.18
5 Wilmington (Del.) A Matthew Hibbert, Tafadziswa Bunu, Alex Varona, Bradley Spencer 3:12.72 3:16.96 3:31.78
6 Adelphi A Khalil Chester, Tyler Shepherd, Chuck Nwankwo, Giovanni Senat 4:27.22 2:30.58 3:32.08
7 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
C Liam Beifus, Caleb Carney, Nasir Kyle, Eric Krzyzaniak 2:35.41 3:43.53 3:32.88
8 Scranton A Nate Bowen, Riley Adams, Timothy Lanahan, Stephen Postupak 2:50.88 3:05.83 3:33.59
9 Dominican (N.Y.) A Brian Thompson, Dariel Suarez, Steven Smith, Olatunji Adewole 4:24.52 3:10.81 3:36.82
10 Franklin & Marshall A Kyle Graham, Adam Green, Nick Trapani, Razzaq Bah 3:11.45 2:38.44 3:40.05
11 Molloy
(B>)
B Manny Fernandez, Billy Wren, Aiden Watson, Sean Wilde 3:53.80 2:54.25 3:40.56
12 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
B Shawn Benard, Sebastin Cherry, Christian Watson, Patrick Moran 2:59.07 2:54.53 3:46.66
13 Nassau CC A Douglas Burgess, Owen Lawerence, Nick Montoni, Rueben Cheong 4:23.79 2:57.42 3:53.44
14 Lehman
(B>)
B Kemar Anderson, Emmanuel Oladosu, Tony Haripersaud, Luis Feliz 5:20.83 3:56.80 4:14.62
  Lehman A Keyshawn Peterson, Obinna Njoku II, Ismael Barry, Jayden Fernandez DNS DNS DNS
  SUNY Delhi A Lorenzo Castro, Lewis Race, Aidan Cutting, Harry Birchmore DNS DNS DNS
  Adelphi
(B>)
B Chris Bien-Aime, Christopher Holt, John Perez, Matthew Wenz DNS DNS DNS
  East Stroudsburg
(D>)
D Jordan Chong-Gayle, Austyn Hamilton, Luke Valdevit, Evan Wooby DNS DNS DNS
  Seton Hall A Justin Allone, Sirish Modhagala, ANDDREW WALDE, NICHOLAS MINIKEL DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Crestwell, Boone, Ditty, Boyd 2:59.45 2:25.18 3:23.65 3:21.63 2:35.26 3:17.60
2 East Stroudsburg Bowe, Roberts, Esteves, Carney 3:22.28 3:56.67 2:45.87 3:22.28 3:38.47 3:38.47
3 Molloy Germain, Arango, Fitzsimmons, Anderson 3:20.19 3:09.87 2:49.24 3:26.38 2:55.43 3:34.64
4 St. Thomas Aquinas Allen, Drescher, Bovenberg, Quillan 2:36.14 4:16.07 3:19.86 3:28.18 3:05.28 4:07.74
6 Adelphi Chester, Shepherd, Nwankwo, Senat 4:22.98 4:01.78 3:04.51 3:32.08 3:13.00 2:39.06
7 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
Beifus, Carney, Kyle, Krzyzaniak 3:56.30 4:15.46 2:39.66 3:32.88 3:26.50 4:36.75
  Adelphi
(B>)
Bien-Aime, Holt, Perez, Wenz DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Wilmington (Del.) Hibbert, Bunu, Varona, Spencer 3:33.90 2:32.49 3:31.78 3:42.37 4:16.26 4:33.20
8 Scranton Bowen, Adams, Lanahan, Postupak 3:01.56 3:03.69 3:33.59 2:44.47 4:16.31 3:18.64
9 Dominican (N.Y.) Thompson, Suarez, Smith, Adewole 4:20.19 3:41.16 3:36.82 2:53.46 4:22.36 3:25.98
12 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
Benard, Cherry, Watson, Moran 3:10.40 3:21.73 3:46.66 3:42.13 4:13.86 4:00.26
14 Lehman
(B>)
Anderson, Oladosu, Haripersaud, Feliz 3:26.25 3:21.15 4:14.62 3:08.42 3:08.42 4:40.09
  Lehman Peterson, Njoku II, Barry, Fernandez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  SUNY Delhi Castro, Race, Cutting, Birchmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 Franklin & Marshall Graham, Green, Trapani, Bah 3:40.05
11 Molloy
(B>)
Fernandez, Wren, Watson, Wilde 3:40.56
13 Nassau CC Burgess, Lawerence, Montoni, Cheong 3:53.44
  East Stroudsburg
(D>)
Chong-Gayle, Hamilton, Valdevit, Wooby DNS
  Seton Hall Allone, Modhagala, WALDE, MINIKEL DNS