March 24-25, 2022
|
Westmont College - Santa Barbara, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NWC CCC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 22.68 25.19 19.40 19.15 869 -0.3
2 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 31.11 25.71 19.80 19.54 823 -0.3
3 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 18.77 26.43 30.13 20.88 760 -0.4
4 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 23.61 26.52 25.20 32.89 752 -0.3
5 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 27.67 26.60 33.79 32.46 745 -0.4
6 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 24.05 26.72 19.24 28.06 735 0.4
7 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 33.40 26.72 24.85 20.85 735 -0.3
8 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 23.58 26.79 26.26 30.81 729 -0.3
9 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 26.06 26.86 24.45 32.24 724 -0.4
10 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 33.74 26.99 32.39 24.30 713 -0.3
11 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 33.24 27.02 33.24 22.43 710 -0.3
12 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 32.71 27.03 33.79 34.60 709 -0.4
13 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 31.06 27.24 29.15 21.25 692 -0.3
14 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 25.92 27.28 19.10 24.28 689 -0.4
15 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 32.50 28.01 32.22 34.18 630 0.4
16 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 22.43 28.03 27.19 29.16 628 -0.4
17 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 28.96 28.11 36.27 26.15 622 -0.4
18 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 22.94 28.31 33.13 29.16 607 -0.4
19 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 34.32 28.36 25.81 24.11 603 0.4
20 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 30.99 28.69 27.83 32.42 577 0.4
21 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 22.89 28.97 24.92 29.55 556 0.4
22 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 33.95 29.52 32.18 26.57 516 0.4
23 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 25.63 30.87 39.21 38.28 423 0.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 32.34 33.14 26.72 735
15 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 22.13 23.25 28.01 630
19 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 27.23 36.87 28.36 603
20 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 26.69 33.28 28.69 577
21 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 37.09 26.08 28.97 556
22 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 21.85 27.46 29.52 516
23 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 24.39 26.55 30.87 423
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 30.93 26.96 23.00 26.17 30.66 26.43 27.76 760
5 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 33.25 20.49 26.60 29.26 30.86 26.60 23.94 745
9 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 19.88 28.21 21.76 33.58 30.36 26.86 27.67 724
12 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 26.49 21.36 31.90 21.90 22.17 27.03 27.57 709
14 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 28.65 23.46 21.83 26.19 31.65 27.28 19.65 689
16 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 28.31 22.15 28.87 22.43 34.48 28.03 25.79 628
17 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 33.17 36.27 29.52 21.09 36.27 28.11 19.68 622
18 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 26.05 34.83 27.46 34.54 19.82 28.31 31.43 607
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 25.19 869
2 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 25.71 823
4 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 26.52 752
7 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 26.72 735
8 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 26.79 729
10 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 26.99 713
11 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 27.02 710
13 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 27.24 692

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:55.16 2:24.76 760
2 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 2:19.66 2:25.48 751
3 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 2:59.67 2:26.07 743
4 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 2:11.47 2:27.72 722
5 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 2:23.63 2:28.07 717
6 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 2:06.59 2:28.92 706
7 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 3:00.28 2:28.99 706
8 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 2:21.70 2:29.15 704
9 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 3:01.99 2:30.40 688
10 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 1:45.96 2:31.36 676
11 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 1:49.15 2:33.73 647
12 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:10.75 2:33.82 646
13 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 2:26.36 2:34.06 643
14 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 2:46.48 2:34.14 642
15 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 3:07.89 2:35.28 628
16 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 2:03.52 2:36.35 615
17 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.27 2:36.36 615
18 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:51.76 2:37.57 601
19 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 3:11.40 2:38.18 594
20 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 2:23.61 2:41.35 557
21 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 2:53.64 2:48.58 478
22 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 3:39.34 3:04.32 326
23 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 4:03.38 3:10.14 277
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 2:25.48 2:44.40 751
9 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:30.40 2:45.44 688
10 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 2:31.36 3:00.12 676
11 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 2:33.73 2:04.53 647
12 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:33.82 2:23.06 646
13 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 2:34.06 2:00.17 643
14 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 2:34.14 2:06.40 642
16 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 2:36.35 2:25.41 615
17 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 2:36.36 2:20.73 615
18 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:37.57 2:32.85 601
22 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 3:04.32 3:52.25 326
23 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 3:10.14 4:05.28 277
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:24.76 760
3 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 2:26.07 743
4 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 2:27.72 722
5 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 2:28.07 717
6 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 2:28.92 706
7 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 2:28.99 706
8 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 2:29.15 704
15 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 2:35.28 628
19 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 2:38.18 594
20 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 2:41.35 557
21 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 2:48.58 478

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 17.90 13.75 14.32 934 -1.2
2 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 16.44 13.27 15.08 831 0.2
3 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 12.18 18.50 15.41 788 0.2
4 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 13.89 18.98 15.43 786 -1.2
5 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 14.58 14.74 15.51 775 0.3
6 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 18.94 12.58 15.52 774 0.3
7 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 19.79 20.41 15.70 751 -1.2
8 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 13.36 12.72 15.90 727 0.2
9 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 14.98 16.25 15.93 723 -1.0
10 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 17.38 20.57 15.94 722 -0.5
11 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 19.99 12.00 15.99 715 -1.0
12 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 12.07 13.70 16.30 678 -1.2
13 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 19.98 16.68 16.51 653 0.3
14 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 14.65 12.48 16.64 638 -1.2
15 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 20.48 18.29 16.78 622 -1.0
16 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 15.93 17.79 16.94 603 -1.2
17 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 18.09 16.02 17.22 572 -0.6
18 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 14.70 21.43 17.71 519 0.3
19 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 22.16 12.69 17.87 502 -0.5
20 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 21.03 16.72 17.97 492 -0.6
21 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 18.57 19.66 18.03 485 -1.2
22 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 19.25 21.11 18.51 437 -0.6
23 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 25.78 22.16 20.14 291 -0.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 18.18 19.45 15.94 722
19 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 15.73 13.94 17.87 502
23 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 20.95 24.78 20.14 291
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 14.81 18.09 22.39 17.22 13.78 17.40 572
20 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 22.47 12.58 16.36 17.97 23.19 14.74 492
22 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 22.22 12.96 21.48 18.51 19.81 13.70 437
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 18.64 12.43 15.93 19.44 17.05 19.12 18.16 723
11 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 15.99 14.55 15.99 16.63 16.95 17.11 20.63 715
15 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 17.12 16.11 16.78 18.29 13.76 13.26 13.26 622
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 16.30 678
14 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 16.64 638
16 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 16.94 603
21 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 18.03 485
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.51 775
6 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 15.52 774
13 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 16.51 653
18 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 17.71 519
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 13.58 15.08 15.08 831
3 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 14.34 15.41 19.88 788
8 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.61 15.90 18.61 727
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 14.32 934
4 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 15.43 786
7 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 15.70 751

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 1.30m 1.43m 1.37m 1.75m 2.10m 1.98m 5' 8.75" 916
  • 0' 0"
2 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 1.76m 1.69m 1.28m 1.66m 2.09m 1.98m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 0' 0"
3 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 1.45m 1.16m 1.97m 1.63m 1.78m 1.34m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 0' 0"
3 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.79m 2.02m 1.94m 1.63m 1.71m 1.45m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 0' 0"
5 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 1.25m 1.50m 1.68m 1.60m 1.92m 1.30m 5' 3" 736
  • 0' 0"
5 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 1.68m 1.73m 1.52m 1.60m 1.90m 1.92m 5' 3" 736
  • 0' 0"
5 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 1.12m 1.31m 2.02m 1.60m 1.23m 1.54m 5' 3" 736
  • 0' 0"
5 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 1.76m 1.49m 1.79m 1.60m 1.68m 1.62m 5' 3" 736
  • 0' 0"
9 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 1.92m 1.10m 1.69m 1.51m 1.54m 1.62m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 0' 0"
9 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 1.13m 1.87m 1.53m 1.51m 1.12m 1.22m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 0' 0"
11 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 1.88m 1.57m 1.60m 1.48m 1.58m 1.54m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 0' 0"
11 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 1.04m 1.27m 1.29m 1.48m 1.29m 1.61m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 0' 0"
13 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 1.65m 1.62m 1.44m 1.45m 1.02m 1.78m 4' 9" 566
  • 0' 0"
13 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 1.41m 1.55m 1.57m 1.45m 1.87m 1.33m 4' 9" 566
  • 0' 0"
13 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 1.03m 1.86m 1.81m 1.45m 1.67m 1.39m 4' 9" 566
  • 0' 0"
13 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 1.19m 1.16m 1.13m 1.45m 1.25m 1.74m 4' 9" 566
  • 0' 0"
13 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 1.36m 1.73m 1.68m 1.45m 1.33m 1.51m 4' 9" 566
  • 0' 0"
18 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 1.15m 1.15m 1.35m 1.42m 1.80m 1.05m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 0' 0"
18 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 1.05m 1.43m 1.48m 1.42m 1.59m 1.22m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 0' 0"
18 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 1.14m 1.21m 1.73m 1.42m 1.09m 1.60m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 0' 0"
18 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 1.51m 1.65m 1.11m 1.42m 1.52m 1.14m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 0' 0"
22 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 0.98m 1.74m 0.95m 1.36m 1.01m 1.46m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 0' 0"
22 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.01m 0.98m 1.51m 1.36m 1.58m 1.20m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 0' 0"
Women's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 1.63m 2.22m 1.75m 2.10m 1.26m 1.73m 5' 8.75" 916
2 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 1.36m 1.28m 1.66m 1.59m 1.66m 1.74m 5' 5.25" 806
3 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.96m 1.35m 1.63m 1.48m 1.26m 1.70m 5' 4.25" 771
3 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 1.78m 1.96m 1.63m 1.29m 1.79m 2.05m 5' 4.25" 771
5 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 1.55m 1.78m 1.60m 1.84m 1.38m 2.03m 5' 3" 736
5 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 1.54m 1.14m 1.60m 1.74m 1.41m 1.30m 5' 3" 736
5 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 1.23m 1.41m 1.60m 1.55m 2.08m 1.95m 5' 3" 736
5 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 1.28m 1.52m 1.60m 1.57m 1.97m 1.18m 5' 3" 736
9 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 1.92m 1.45m 1.51m 1.16m 1.21m 1.90m 4' 11.5" 632
11 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 1.39m 1.79m 1.48m 1.75m 1.41m 1.23m 4' 10.25" 599
13 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 1.35m 1.45m 1.45m 1.83m 1.58m 1.89m 4' 9" 566
13 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 1.09m 1.19m 1.45m 1.23m 1.77m 1.28m 4' 9" 566
13 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 1.35m 1.26m 1.45m 1.29m 1.17m 1.67m 4' 9" 566
18 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 1.07m 1.56m 1.42m 1.29m 1.75m 1.83m 4' 7.75" 534
18 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 1.38m 1.79m 1.42m 1.60m 1.36m 1.16m 4' 7.75" 534
22 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.29m 1.14m 1.36m 1.20m 1.20m 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
Women's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 1.24m 1.51m 1.75m 1.45m 1.25m 1.56m 1.63m 4' 11.5" 632
11 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 1.32m 1.48m 1.32m 1.18m 1.29m 1.45m 1.47m 4' 10.25" 599
13 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 1.73m 1.45m 1.42m 1.73m 1.74m 1.42m 1.15m 4' 9" 566
13 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 1.67m 1.45m 1.67m 1.25m 1.44m 1.74m 1.54m 4' 9" 566
18 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 1.49m 1.42m 1.83m 1.49m 1.51m 1.52m 1.52m 4' 7.75" 534
18 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 1.15m 1.42m 1.36m 1.22m 1.80m 1.16m 1.05m 4' 7.75" 534
22 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 1.55m 1.36m 1.60m 1.35m 1.13m 1.60m 1.18m 4' 5.5" 470

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 4.59m 3.99m 5.30m 5.02m 5.46m 6.55m 17' 11" 688 +0.0
2 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 4.94m 4.35m 5.37m 3.81m 5.37m 6.34m 17' 7.5" 663 0.8
3 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 6.78m 4.33m 4.11m 5.93m 5.34m 6.68m 17' 6.25" 654 0.7
4 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 4.78m 3.89m 6.67m 3.78m 5.25m 4.88m 17' 2.75" 628 +0.0
5 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 5.81m 4.65m 6.17m 5.49m 5.23m 6.07m 17' 2" 623 0.4
6 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 4.72m 5.14m 5.71m 5.24m 5.19m 5.86m 17' 0.5" 612 +0.0
7 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 3.78m 6.68m 5.18m 3.68m 5.18m 6.11m 17' 0" 609 1.4
8 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 4.81m 3.83m 3.62m 3.72m 5.17m 6.67m 16' 11.5" 606 0.9
9 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 3.99m 3.84m 5.68m 5.43m 5.12m 6.30m 16' 9.75" 592 +0.0
10 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 5.98m 3.58m 6.59m 4.24m 5.11m 6.64m 16' 9.25" 589 +0.0
10 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 5.01m 5.31m 4.09m 4.75m 5.11m 5.57m 16' 9.25" 589 +0.0
12 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 6.00m 5.90m 3.87m 5.06m 4.96m 6.45m 16' 3.25" 548 1.1
13 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 4.23m 4.08m 5.46m 4.72m 4.92m 5.17m 16' 1.75" 538 1.2
14 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 3.69m 5.87m 5.72m 3.69m 4.85m 4.80m 15' 11" 519 1.1
15 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 3.81m 5.88m 4.37m 3.34m 4.70m 4.04m 15' 5" 479 +0.0
16 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 5.92m 4.05m 3.73m 4.52m 4.66m 3.59m 15' 3.5" 469 1.2
16 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 6.06m 3.91m 5.69m 4.15m 4.66m 4.43m 15' 3.5" 469 0.3
18 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 3.60m 4.76m 4.85m 4.34m 4.62m 4.20m 15' 2" 459 0.8
19 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 5.02m 5.95m 4.84m 5.53m 4.61m 4.52m 15' 1.5" 456 1.2
20 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.49m 4.67m 4.35m 3.62m 4.58m 4.49m 15' 0.5" 448 -0.9
21 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 5.36m 5.10m 3.44m 5.19m 4.25m 5.19m 13' 11.5" 367 0.2
22 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 4.64m 2.97m 4.64m 3.34m 4.18m 4.01m 13' 8.75" 350 +0.0
23 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 3.50m 4.06m 4.06m 2.63m 3.50m 3.29m 11' 5.75" 200 +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 5.81m 5.23m 6.22m 17' 2" 623 0.4
6 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 4.46m 5.19m 6.54m 17' 0.5" 612 +0.0
8 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 3.83m 5.17m 4.24m 16' 11.5" 606 0.9
9 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 4.92m 5.12m 4.15m 16' 9.75" 592 +0.0
10 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 5.98m 5.11m 6.29m 16' 9.25" 589 +0.0
12 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 5.36m 4.96m 6.25m 16' 3.25" 548 1.1
14 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 3.93m 4.85m 6.01m 15' 11" 519 1.1
16 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 5.83m 4.66m 5.03m 15' 3.5" 469 1.2
19 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 4.29m 4.61m 4.84m 15' 1.5" 456 1.2
21 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 5.14m 4.25m 4.21m 13' 11.5" 367 0.2
22 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 5.39m 4.18m 3.59m 13' 8.75" 350 +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 7.04m 6.28m 5.02m 5.46m 17' 11" 688 +0.0
2 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 6.50m 5.80m 4.67m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 663 0.8
3 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 6.57m 6.14m 4.81m 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654 0.7
4 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 3.83m 6.04m 4.88m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628 +0.0
7 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 3.63m 5.18m 6.48m 5.18m 17' 0" 609 1.4
10 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 5.57m 3.63m 4.04m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 589 +0.0
13 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 5.12m 5.46m 3.74m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 538 1.2
15 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 3.43m 4.98m 5.08m 4.70m 15' 5" 479 +0.0
16 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 3.73m 3.77m 4.38m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 469 0.3
18 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 3.74m 4.67m 3.42m 4.62m 15' 2" 459 0.8
20 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.17m 5.04m 3.76m 4.58m 15' 0.5" 448 -0.9
23 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 3.43m 3.01m 2.91m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 200 +0.0

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 14.16m 10.82m 10.01m 13.12m 13.35m 11.51m 10.13m 37' 9.25" 629
2 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 10.50m 10.04m 13.69m 8.90m 14.26m 11.41m 11.41m 37' 5.25" 622
3 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 12.16m 11.31m 9.39m 10.03m 12.48m 10.67m 10.14m 35' 0.25" 573
4 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 12.25m 9.63m 7.85m 10.37m 10.05m 10.47m 8.38m 34' 4.25" 560
5 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 10.76m 11.48m 7.18m 12.20m 11.99m 10.25m 12.30m 33' 7.5" 546
6 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 8.58m 9.09m 7.86m 10.52m 13.27m 10.21m 8.17m 33' 6" 543
7 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 12.18m 9.69m 11.60m 8.82m 7.00m 9.59m 12.28m 31' 5.75" 503
8 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 10.01m 7.36m 9.72m 10.01m 8.97m 9.44m 8.59m 30' 11.75" 493
9 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 8.99m 8.34m 11.31m 10.38m 7.79m 9.27m 7.51m 30' 5" 482
10 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 11.76m 6.67m 10.65m 7.69m 9.82m 9.26m 8.80m 30' 4.75" 481
11 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 7.09m 7.18m 11.70m 10.41m 8.66m 9.21m 7.46m 30' 2.75" 478
12 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 7.20m 8.75m 10.02m 10.66m 10.39m 9.11m 7.65m 29' 10.75" 471
13 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 7.45m 6.99m 8.35m 7.35m 10.90m 9.08m 9.35m 29' 9.5" 469
14 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 7.35m 9.89m 9.16m 8.89m 6.98m 9.07m 10.25m 29' 9.25" 469
15 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 6.72m 9.23m 9.68m 7.26m 10.84m 8.96m 11.56m 29' 4.75" 462
16 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 7.52m 7.97m 8.86m 10.65m 8.59m 8.95m 7.70m 29' 4.5" 461
17 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 9.39m 6.71m 6.26m 6.53m 6.26m 8.94m 10.28m 29' 4" 460
18 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 7.36m 7.01m 9.76m 11.09m 10.29m 8.87m 9.67m 29' 1.25" 456
19 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 9.90m 8.67m 9.29m 6.57m 9.29m 8.76m 6.48m 28' 9" 449
19 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 10.60m 9.37m 7.71m 9.64m 8.23m 8.76m 6.13m 28' 9" 449
21 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 7.08m 7.68m 9.06m 10.70m 6.65m 8.63m 8.72m 28' 3.75" 440
22 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 5.95m 8.36m 7.32m 6.91m 6.51m 8.04m 10.05m 26' 4.5" 402
23 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 10.03m 6.61m 8.84m 6.13m 6.05m 7.96m 7.32m 26' 1.5" 397
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 11.41m 12.55m 37' 5.25" 622
10 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 9.26m 8.80m 30' 4.75" 481
11 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 9.21m 9.95m 30' 2.75" 478
14 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 9.07m 8.07m 29' 9.25" 469
17 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 8.94m 8.94m 29' 4" 460
18 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 8.87m 11.18m 29' 1.25" 456
19 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 8.76m 7.10m 28' 9" 449
19 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 8.76m 11.13m 28' 9" 449
21 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 8.63m 7.59m 28' 3.75" 440
22 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 8.04m 7.72m 26' 4.5" 402
23 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 7.96m 7.08m 26' 1.5" 397
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 11.51m 37' 9.25" 629
3 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 10.67m 35' 0.25" 573
4 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 10.47m 34' 4.25" 560
5 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 10.25m 33' 7.5" 546
6 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 10.21m 33' 6" 543
7 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 9.59m 31' 5.75" 503
8 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 9.44m 30' 11.75" 493
9 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 9.27m 30' 5" 482
12 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 9.11m 29' 10.75" 471
13 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 9.08m 29' 9.5" 469
15 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 8.96m 29' 4.75" 462
16 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 8.95m 29' 4.5" 461

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 42.59m 42.59m 49.02m 40.18m 131' 10" 671
2 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 34.03m 38.79m 40.25m 36.59m 120' 0" 602
3 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 41.42m 34.46m 29.94m 34.81m 114' 2" 568
4 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 42.88m 28.47m 28.13m 34.30m 112' 6" 558
5 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 39.09m 24.06m 32.41m 33.41m 109' 7" 541
6 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 38.66m 34.83m 35.78m 31.95m 104' 10" 514
7 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 29.70m 35.95m 35.95m 31.26m 102' 7" 500
8 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 32.22m 22.71m 25.17m 30.69m 100' 8" 490
9 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 23.85m 26.43m 32.75m 28.73m 94' 3" 453
10 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 25.75m 20.03m 22.60m 28.61m 93' 10" 450
11 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 33.89m 28.29m 19.61m 28.01m 91' 11" 439
12 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 22.76m 29.69m 34.13m 27.75m 91' 0" 434
13 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 33.60m 27.83m 29.40m 26.25m 86' 1" 406
14 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 27.53m 20.77m 28.03m 25.03m 82' 1" 383
15 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 24.40m 22.20m 29.52m 24.40m 80' 1" 371
16 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 27.06m 18.28m 22.08m 23.74m 77' 11" 359
17 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 16.29m 25.36m 16.75m 23.27m 76' 4" 350
18 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 20.11m 29.58m 24.96m 23.11m 75' 10" 347
19 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 15.74m 21.86m 24.05m 21.86m 71' 9" 324
20 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 24.43m 27.40m 19.12m 21.24m 69' 8" 312
21 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 15.30m 21.01m 23.87m 20.40m 66' 11" 296
22 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 20.68m 21.61m 22.91m 18.63m 61' 1" 263
23 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 11.85m 10.76m 10.87m 10.87m 35' 8" 122
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 34.96m 42.59m 42.99m 40.58m 30.54m 32.55m 40.18m 131' 10" 671
2 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 37.32m 46.10m 32.93m 31.47m 36.59m 42.44m 36.59m 120' 0" 602
3 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 29.24m 40.03m 28.89m 29.59m 33.42m 44.21m 34.81m 114' 2" 568
6 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 38.98m 29.07m 37.38m 29.39m 40.26m 29.07m 31.95m 104' 10" 514
10 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 20.03m 27.18m 30.04m 27.18m 20.60m 36.62m 28.61m 93' 10" 450
11 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 34.73m 30.81m 22.69m 19.89m 22.97m 23.25m 28.01m 91' 11" 439
15 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 30.26m 23.18m 24.64m 26.84m 27.57m 19.03m 24.40m 80' 1" 371
16 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 24.21m 29.67m 28.96m 22.55m 18.28m 28.01m 23.74m 77' 11" 359
18 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 22.42m 20.57m 22.88m 29.81m 23.57m 24.50m 23.11m 75' 10" 347
19 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 21.42m 20.99m 22.30m 17.49m 24.92m 17.05m 21.86m 71' 9" 324
21 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 22.03m 25.91m 18.56m 17.34m 20.20m 19.79m 20.40m 66' 11" 296
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 36.36m 43.56m 37.04m 34.30m 112' 6" 558
5 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 35.08m 25.06m 33.74m 33.41m 109' 7" 541
7 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 34.70m 35.95m 36.57m 31.26m 102' 7" 500
8 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 26.39m 24.86m 38.67m 30.69m 100' 8" 490
9 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 35.34m 26.72m 20.69m 28.73m 94' 3" 453
12 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 33.02m 35.24m 24.42m 27.75m 91' 0" 434
13 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 21.79m 25.72m 32.29m 26.25m 86' 1" 406
14 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 26.78m 23.03m 26.53m 25.03m 82' 1" 383
17 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 23.04m 18.62m 30.02m 23.27m 76' 4" 350
20 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 18.05m 15.29m 25.49m 21.24m 69' 8" 312
22 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 24.22m 21.80m 22.73m 18.63m 61' 1" 263
23 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 12.28m 10.33m 8.26m 10.87m 35' 8" 122

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Jorden Hall   Evo TC 4957 4114 3469 4709 6047
2 Brianna Hagler SR-4 Idaho State 4842 4164 5761 5858 5084
3 Brecken VandenHoek SO-2 George Fox 4733 6105 3360 5584 4117
4 Ashley Sturgis SR-4 Idaho State 4714 5609 4336 4619 4431
5 Abi Stevens FR-1 Southern Oregon 4601 5935 5291 5429 4923
6 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 4546 3182 5818 4636 4955
7 Kylee Dimick FR-1 Idaho State 4527 4074 5115 3847 4029
8 Jenelle Hurley SO-2 Western Oregon 4480 5062 3942 5824 4972
9 Amity Deters FR-1 Western Oregon 4332 3292 5501 3942 3595
10 Elisabeth Jensen SO-2 George Fox 4041 3677 3798 2869 5051
11 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 4009 3407 4369 4730 4490
12 Jenna Hodges JR-3 Southern Oregon 3917 4034 4465 4778 2937
13 Baylee Touey SO-2 Southern Oregon 3884 3650 3301 5049 3340
14 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 3865 4908 3401 3401 5024
15 Breeauna O'Rear SO-2 George Fox 3855 3662 4471 3199 3893
16 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 3801 4105 4257 3915 4371
17 Macy Clemens FR-1 Western Oregon 3795 2808 2884 3036 4326
18 Julia Delucchi SR-4 Southern Oregon 3792 2654 4740 3450 3223
19 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 3720 4464 4203 3571 3199
20 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 3581 3652 3043 4333 4440
21 Siera Crawford FR-1 Linfield 3241 3176 4148 3403 2819
22 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 3188 3570 2359 3634 2454
23 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 2365 3003 2506 2412 2365