April 6- 9, 2022
|
Wichita State - Wichita, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Nickisha Pryce FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.67 18.86 30.08 24.83 23.64 23.87 0.7
2 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 28.19 18.79 19.52 17.59 19.52 24.09 2.3
3 Sara Reifenrath SO-2 South Dakota 18.37 23.21 24.90 25.38 23.69 24.17 0.7
4 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 25.53 21.88 28.45 19.70 30.15 24.31 2.3
5 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 28.93 23.04 21.08 25.49 23.04 24.51 2.3
6 Isabella Hohl SO-2 Washburn 17.75 24.41 22.68 25.15 26.63 24.65 1.2
7 Hanna Williams SR-4 Missouri Western 22.95 17.77 30.35 21.71 19.00 24.67 2.3
8 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 20.04 22.51 31.91 26.96 25.72 24.73 0.7
8 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 27.70 23.74 29.43 31.91 21.27 24.73 0.7
10 Brianna Utecht FR-1 Wichita State 28.21 27.96 22.52 22.76 27.96 24.74 1.2
11 Paishence Johnson SO-2 Northern Iowa 20.06 30.46 25.75 20.31 19.32 24.76 2.3
12 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 18.34 23.55 22.31 22.06 20.57 24.78 0.7
13 Ansley Scott FR-1 Central Oklahoma 27.52 18.51 23.26 26.26 23.51 25.01 0.9
14 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 23.38 23.89 22.88 31.18 22.38 25.14 1.2
15 Libby Wedewer SO-2 Northern Iowa 27.71 24.44 26.20 25.45 29.98 25.19 0.7
16 Kaleigh Dyas SR-4 Central Oklahoma 23.48 19.94 28.78 29.28 25.24 25.24 2.7
17 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 19.57 19.06 20.33 17.79 26.68 25.41 1.2
17 Nerea Quiros JR-3 Wichita State 20.59 27.70 26.94 18.55 33.04 25.41 2.8
19 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 24.94 22.90 29.01 29.26 32.57 25.44 0.9
20 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 21.66 23.96 32.87 30.33 20.39 25.48 2.3
21 Chia Okoro JR-3 Washburn 32.67 21.19 25.52 23.48 26.54 25.52 2.7
22 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 29.87 31.41 21.96 21.96 18.13 25.53 2.7
23 Aysha Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 23.53 32.22 18.67 17.90 28.13 25.57 2.8
23 Elontae Hackney-Cooper   UNAT-Wichita State 19.69 27.62 30.69 26.34 19.44 25.57 0.9
25 Eden Barrett FR-1 Northern Iowa 30.71 19.71 28.41 19.71 33.02 25.59 2.8
26 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed FR-1 Missouri Western 19.58 23.45 22.42 19.32 31.17 25.76 1.9
27 Kylie Larson JR-3 South Dakota 31.44 30.93 23.71 31.19 21.39 25.77 1.6
28 Briana Reid FR-1 Colby CC 30.44 19.09 26.83 31.47 21.67 25.79 2.8
29 Kendra Clary SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22.98 21.43 19.89 20.40 24.79 25.82 2.7
30 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 20.41 27.90 23.25 24.28 28.93 25.83 2.8
31 Carissa Burns FR-1 Southern Nazarene 20.44 33.64 19.67 24.58 20.44 25.87 1.6
32 J'Layah Spellman FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 31.19 33.27 29.89 30.67 21.32 25.99 0.9
33 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 30.72 29.42 24.99 27.60 27.08 26.03 2.8
33 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.03 21.61 21.09 26.29 21.09 26.03 1.6
35 Alexandra Cleveland FR-1 Butler CC 29.97 20.59 20.85 25.28 19.03 26.06 2.8
36 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 28.16 25.03 33.11 22.95 26.86 26.07 2.7
37 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 20.88 20.35 18.53 18.53 28.18 26.09 0.9
37 Rebekah Roh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 25.31 21.14 19.31 18.27 29.75 26.09 1.6
39 Maddox Gomerz SO-2 Allen CC 30.38 25.67 28.29 26.19 31.17 26.19 1.6
39 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 26.98 26.98 26.72 19.65 28.03 26.19 0.9
41 Naija Keith FR-1 Langston 21.78 30.97 24.14 31.75 27.03 26.24 2.8
41 Ezinne Okoro SO-2 Wichita State 20.47 33.33 20.73 22.57 31.75 26.24 2.3
43 Halle Nagel FR-1 Friends 23.38 29.42 24.43 27.84 21.27 26.26 1.6
44 Dekayla Gaines SO-2 Tabor 33.93 24.20 28.67 29.72 18.41 26.30 1.6
44 Dai'lyn Merriweather   Unattached 30.77 20.52 29.72 27.88 26.30 26.30 1.2
46 J'Niyah Spellman FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 32.45 32.19 28.23 27.44 20.32 26.38 1.6
46 Jasmine Hopkins SO-2 Central Oklahoma 26.38 19.26 18.73 24.01 22.16 26.38 2.7
48 Cali Coleman FR-1 Emporia St. 23.76 27.45 19.80 21.64 26.66 26.39 2.3
49 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 18.60 18.60 20.19 31.34 31.61 26.56 1.6
50 Hollie Marlow SO-2 Emporia St. 27.37 21.26 22.06 21.53 20.20 26.57 1.9
51 Abrianna Drake SR-4 Southern Nazarene 20.49 18.62 26.87 25.54 33.25 26.60 1.6
52 Clarice Nichols SO-2 Emporia St. 30.62 19.70 26.09 31.95 22.36 26.62 1.2
53 Kaylah Petty FR-1 Friends 34.33 32.19 31.12 20.12 22.00 26.82 1.9
54 Bernice Lawson FR-1 Omaha 23.74 26.43 32.37 29.13 27.24 26.97 0.8
54 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 18.88 26.43 22.66 25.36 19.69 26.97 1.6
54 Makenzie Owings SO-2 Emporia St. 28.59 32.91 20.23 27.78 29.40 26.97 1.6
57 Haley Schall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 23.76 34.28 28.34 27.26 21.60 26.99 0.8
58 Ahmia Dorsey SO-2 Langston 33.31 22.48 33.58 34.12 26.00 27.08 0.8
59 Stephany Meyer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 27.64 30.62 28.45 21.68 23.57 27.09 1.9
60 Brianna Fulton FR-1 Omaha 33.07 34.42 30.36 34.69 20.33 27.10 0.8
61 Markeya Mack FR-1 McPherson 23.66 32.09 29.37 31.27 30.73 27.19 2.6
62 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 32.92 23.67 32.64 19.32 34.55 27.20 1.9
63 Ashley Ostrand FR-1 Omaha 35.12 24.77 24.23 21.24 30.49 27.22 1.9
64 Tatum Sefcik SO-2 Emporia St. 33.22 19.34 23.42 34.31 27.51 27.23 2.3
65 Hadley Williams FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.63 20.99 34.90 32.44 28.08 27.26 2.3
66 Macy Persinger FR-1 Omaha 20.84 19.20 30.99 27.97 22.21 27.42 2.3
67 Tiffany Pace FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 21.80 26.21 20.14 32.01 25.66 27.59 2.6
68 Samiyah Walker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 19.88 28.44 33.14 24.58 31.48 27.61 0.8
69 Chasiti Huff FR-1 Langston 21.96 29.46 19.73 26.13 21.68 27.79 2.6
69 Atlanta Hopgood SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 24.18 24.18 25.02 23.90 25.02 27.79 2.3
71 Breasia Williams FR-1 Wichita State 26.78 36.26 26.22 25.66 22.32 27.89 0.8
72 Aaliyah Drake SO-2 Southern Nazarene 33.52 29.05 33.52 34.08 36.31 27.93 1.9
73 Mia Roman FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 27.74 20.74 19.90 26.90 20.46 28.02 2.6
74 Megan Wortmann SR-4 Southern Nazarene 30.58 24.13 28.33 35.35 33.10 28.05 1.6
75 Lydia Lawrence SO-2 Central Oklahoma 19.98 28.98 28.98 27.01 34.89 28.13 2.3
76 Antoiniya Smith FR-1 Allen CC 32.97 35.23 34.10 25.93 29.31 28.18 1.6
77 Mya Audette FR-1 Central Oklahoma 33.73 28.91 29.19 25.79 23.81 28.34 1.6
78 Auryana Johnson FR-1 Langston 27.78 24.63 20.91 20.91 23.78 28.64 2.6
79 Jacie Carson FR-1 Cowley College 22.72 35.37 20.70 33.07 24.15 28.75 1.6
80 Kaiya McKie FR-1 South Dakota 30.66 21.32 23.07 31.25 22.20 29.20 1.6
81 Ellie Dusselier FR-1 Fort Hays St. 30.77 29.30 21.10 32.53 22.57 29.30 1.6
82 Meagan Burkhart FR-1 Garden City CC 32.92 24.69 30.28 37.92 32.04 29.39 1.6
83 Rylie Oshel SO-2 Emporia St. 29.67 30.89 28.44 31.20 26.91 30.58 2.6
84 Chidera Okoro FR-1 Wichita State 39.27 39.97 33.36 43.79 36.84 34.75 2.3
  Savannah Simmons JR-3 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Maddison Roumph SR-4 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aniya Kollore SO-2 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Antiana Walsh FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tirecia Walcott FR-1 Iowa Western CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Gayneil Sands SO-2 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Troynelle Miller FR-1 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  LaShae' Smith FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Genique Bassett FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nina Cuevas SO-2 Omaha DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Keiana Newman FR-1 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Courtney Brierly SO-2 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sydney Johnson FR-1 Wichita State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Morgan James SO-2 Southern Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dajia Davis SR-4 Southern Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
74 Megan Wortmann SR-4 Southern Nazarene 28.05
76 Antoiniya Smith FR-1 Allen CC 28.18
77 Mya Audette FR-1 Central Oklahoma 28.34
79 Jacie Carson FR-1 Cowley College 28.75
80 Kaiya McKie FR-1 South Dakota 29.20
81 Ellie Dusselier FR-1 Fort Hays St. 29.30
  Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Colby CC DNS
  LaShae' Smith FR-1 Cowley College DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
61 Markeya Mack FR-1 McPherson 35.08 27.47 27.19
67 Tiffany Pace FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 20.42 24.28 27.59
69 Chasiti Huff FR-1 Langston 34.46 24.46 27.79
73 Mia Roman FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 20.74 21.58 28.02
78 Auryana Johnson FR-1 Langston 23.20 21.48 28.64
83 Rylie Oshel SO-2 Emporia St. 31.50 28.75 30.58
  Genique Bassett FR-1 Cowley College DNS DNS DNS
  Keiana Newman FR-1 Friends DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Ezinne Okoro SO-2 Wichita State 26.24 25.46 30.18
48 Cali Coleman FR-1 Emporia St. 26.39 31.94 33.78
64 Tatum Sefcik SO-2 Emporia St. 27.23 20.70 29.68
65 Hadley Williams FR-1 Fort Hays St. 27.26 28.35 31.63
66 Macy Persinger FR-1 Omaha 27.42 20.29 34.28
69 Atlanta Hopgood SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 27.79 19.73 27.52
75 Lydia Lawrence SO-2 Central Oklahoma 28.13 23.07 22.23
84 Chidera Okoro FR-1 Wichita State 34.75 38.92 42.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Bernice Lawson FR-1 Omaha 32.64 25.63 21.04 26.97 22.93
57 Haley Schall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 32.93 22.68 21.87 26.99 20.52
58 Ahmia Dorsey SO-2 Langston 33.85 31.96 31.42 27.08 33.58
60 Brianna Fulton FR-1 Omaha 19.52 24.94 29.54 27.10 28.73
68 Samiyah Walker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 29.82 35.07 28.72 27.61 27.06
71 Breasia Williams FR-1 Wichita State 23.43 23.99 32.36 27.89 32.36
  Maddison Roumph SR-4 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dajia Davis SR-4 Southern Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed FR-1 Missouri Western 29.11 25.76 20.35 32.46 18.29 29.89 26.54
50 Hollie Marlow SO-2 Emporia St. 24.98 26.57 22.59 26.84 28.17 29.50 25.25
53 Kaylah Petty FR-1 Friends 29.77 26.82 20.39 30.85 30.31 22.80 31.38
59 Stephany Meyer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 20.86 27.09 25.47 34.95 29.53 33.32 26.01
62 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 33.46 27.20 25.30 34.82 19.04 30.47 24.48
63 Ashley Ostrand FR-1 Omaha 22.60 27.22 28.59 32.94 33.21 35.12 19.87
72 Aaliyah Drake SO-2 Southern Nazarene 33.80 27.93 36.31 36.03 22.07 35.75 29.89
  Courtney Brierly SO-2 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Carissa Burns FR-1 Southern Nazarene 25.87 19.15 31.57 25.87
33 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 32.80 20.31 33.84 26.03
39 Maddox Gomerz SO-2 Allen CC 23.84 19.91 28.29 26.19
43 Halle Nagel FR-1 Friends 26.79 22.06 23.11 26.26
51 Abrianna Drake SR-4 Southern Nazarene 24.74 25.54 21.55 26.60
54 Makenzie Owings SO-2 Emporia St. 34.26 24.28 24.28 26.97
  Gayneil Sands SO-2 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan James SO-2 Southern Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Kylie Larson JR-3 South Dakota 26.29 30.15 29.12 27.32 25.77 23.97 19.85
37 Rebekah Roh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 29.75 19.31 19.31 33.14 26.09 32.62 25.31
44 Dekayla Gaines SO-2 Tabor 22.36 22.89 29.46 18.68 26.30 18.94 29.20
46 J'Niyah Spellman FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 32.72 28.49 18.73 20.05 26.38 21.64 31.92
49 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.03 28.69 23.11 32.14 26.56 32.67 33.20
54 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 31.02 19.42 22.93 24.28 26.97 22.66 25.63
82 Meagan Burkhart FR-1 Garden City CC 24.99 25.87 24.10 26.75 29.39 35.86 24.69
  Nina Cuevas SO-2 Omaha DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Nerea Quiros JR-3 Wichita State 25.16 25.41
23 Aysha Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 20.97 25.57
25 Eden Barrett FR-1 Northern Iowa 20.48 25.59
28 Briana Reid FR-1 Colby CC 23.22 25.79
30 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 30.23 25.83
33 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 18.23 26.03
35 Alexandra Cleveland FR-1 Butler CC 25.80 26.06
41 Naija Keith FR-1 Langston 31.49 26.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Kaleigh Dyas SR-4 Central Oklahoma 27.77 25.24 19.94
21 Chia Okoro JR-3 Washburn 20.68 25.52 31.39
22 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 21.19 25.53 24.00
29 Kendra Clary SO-2 Fort Hays St. 27.12 25.82 27.63
36 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 27.64 26.07 32.07
46 Jasmine Hopkins SO-2 Central Oklahoma 27.18 26.38 29.55
  Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS
  Troynelle Miller FR-1 Colby CC DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ansley Scott FR-1 Central Oklahoma 24.76 19.51 22.26 25.01 28.52 27.77 27.01
19 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 28.50 29.51 29.51 25.44 26.46 24.68 20.61
23 Elontae Hackney-Cooper   UNAT-Wichita State 19.18 21.99 29.15 25.57 19.18 21.99 21.74
32 J'Layah Spellman FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 20.02 26.77 23.14 25.99 26.25 32.49 23.91
37 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 29.49 18.79 19.05 26.09 30.27 22.44 29.49
39 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 31.69 33.27 28.55 26.19 33.27 31.17 26.46
  Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Isabella Hohl SO-2 Washburn 17.75 24.65
10 Brianna Utecht FR-1 Wichita State 23.01 24.74
14 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 27.41 25.14
17 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 29.73 25.41
44 Dai'lyn Merriweather   Unattached 20.78 26.30
52 Clarice Nichols SO-2 Emporia St. 32.48 26.62
  Aniya Kollore SO-2 Missouri Western DNS DNS
  Sydney Johnson FR-1 Wichita State DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 17.35 24.09 19.28 22.89
4 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 19.94 24.31 21.88 23.83
5 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 23.29 24.51 22.80 17.65
7 Hanna Williams SR-4 Missouri Western 28.62 24.67 22.45 18.26
11 Paishence Johnson SO-2 Northern Iowa 30.46 24.76 31.20 18.82
20 Jill Bennett SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.43 25.48 30.07 31.34
  Savannah Simmons JR-3 Missouri Western DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Antiana Walsh FR-1 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nickisha Pryce FR-1 Iowa Western CC 28.65 23.87
3 Sara Reifenrath SO-2 South Dakota 19.34 24.17
8 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 27.21 24.73
8 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.72 24.73
12 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 30.24 24.78
15 Libby Wedewer SO-2 Northern Iowa 17.89 25.19
  Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC DNS DNS
  Tirecia Walcott FR-1 Iowa Western CC DNS DNS